ŽB Čechy krátká + Saxbo 2014 - 08.06.2014 - FojtkaDo 05.06.2014 11:04
Klubová startovní listinavytvořeno OE2003 © Stephan Krämer 2005

Jméno              Kategorie       Text1                    SI průk.         Start 


1   ohne Verein1          D   

Friedl, Harald     H55B                                      2048534        123:00 
Willmann, Renate   D60B                                         6453         69:00 



2   Charlottenburger TSV  D   

Kaminski, Katja    D45C                                       236067        141:00 



4   SV Schmalkalden 04    D   

Kirchner, Max      H16B                                         2281        131:00 
Kirchner, Jörg     H45B                                       440450         10:00 
Kirchner, Gabriele D50B                                       440486         86:00 
Rathmann, Constanz D50B                                      1201261        104:00 
Rathmann, Resi     D21B                                      7003107        153:00 



5   Kaulsdorfer OLV       D   

Boeck, Ute         D45C                                       671407        171:00 
Boeck, Thomas      H45C                                      1021266          0:00 
Käding, Bernd      H45C                                       640915          6:00 
Käding, Kirsten    D45C                                       670305        165:00 
Käding, Henriette  D18B                                       970321          4:00 
Lemnitzer, Erika   D65B                                         5091         27:00 
Lemnitzer, Eberhar H75B                                      1407598         57:00 
Mieske, Anna       D14C                                         5069         22:00 
Mieske, Jan Manuel H16C                                         5074          7:00 
Mieske, Frank      H45B                                         5076         64:00 
Otto, Mark         H21B                                      2008927         58:00 



6   SV IHW Alex 78 Berlin D   

Ahlburg, Kerstin   D45C                                       302979        153:00 
Ahlburg, Rainer    H50C                                       422683         15:00 
Ahlburg, Martin    H21B                                       503357        172:00 
Bogdanovs, Igors   H45B                                       896931          8:00 
Büchner, Beate     D50C                                         1672        144:00 
Büchner, Siegfried H55B                                         5128        141:00 
Fillinger, Rosemar D65C                                         5118         89:00 
Fillinger, Helmut  H65B                                         6104         18:00 
Jürgens, Uwe       H55B                                      1402001         93:00 
Kurr, Maik         H45C                                      1402545         27:00 
Lange, Jonas       H10C                                         5127         40:00 
Lange, Udo         H40B                                      1406600         44:00 
Leonhardt, Charlot D14B                                       425469         54:00 
Peukert, Michael   H21D                                      1401073        110:00 
Röhner, Uwe        H40B                                      1402008         26:00 
Rudert, Andreas    H40B                                       224353         48:00 
Rudert, Henrik     H12C                                      2037652          3:00 
Störp, Ralf        H55B                                         5144         97:00 
Wollmerstädt, Irin D21C                                      2033015         25:00 
Zschäckel, Raik    H40B                                       886511         84:00 
Zschäckel, Robin   H18B                                       973101          3:00 
Zschäckel, Daniela D40B                                      9005172         54:00 



7   OLV Weimar            D   

Kretzschmar, Ute   D35B                                         1985         55:00 
Kretzschmar, Frank H55B                                         1986        155:00 



8   TG 1860 Münden        D   

Spangenberg, Ann-C D16B                                       990723        105:00 



9   BSV Halle Ammendorf   D   

Lischewski, Sandra D35B                                      1401178         51:00 



10  Volkssport Weissensee D   

Polgar, Erika      P2                                         339017          0:00 



11  Sachsen-Marathon e.V. D   

Klawun-Kendray, W. H70B                                       222663         26:00 



12  OLV Potsdam           D   

Ehrlich, Katjana   D21C                                       223684         29:00 
Lorenz, Alexandra  D21B                                       219523         91:00 
Lorenz, Haik       H21B                                       222653        116:00 
Metzger, Max       H21B                                       428670         46:00 
Vogel, Kristin     D21B                                       428647        107:00 
Kapischke, Henning H16B                                      7000085         89:00 
Kapischke, Arne    H14B                                      7003450        103:00 
Kapischke, Solveig D40B                                      7030303         58:00 
Kapischke, Andreas H50C                                      2045609          9:00 



13  OLV Steinberg         D   

Stortz, Lena       D21C                                       211492         17:00 



14  SV Turbine Neubranden D   

Schmiedeberg, Anke P4                                           6006          0:00 
Schmiedeberg, Brig D75B                                         6035         13:00 
Schmiedeberg, Nils H45C                                       501914         18:00 



15  OL Görlitz e.V.       D   

Borrmann, Sven     H40B                                       428642         60:00 
Borrmann, Bianca   P2                                        2048547          0:00 
Eppendorfer, Jörg  H35B                                      7651121        122:00 
Minner, Ann-Sophie D16B                                      7180200         47:00 
ms Paczos, Jacek   H10L                                         6408         75:00 
Paczos, Andrzej    P2                                           6410          0:00 



16  ESV Lok Dessau        D   

Güth, Hans         H70B                                       219445          4:00 
Spengler, Andreas  H45B                                      9005171         96:00 



17  Braunschweiger MTV    D   

Knaup, Jonas       H10C                                         1726         16:00 
Knaup, Jana        HDR                                          7709          0:00 
Knaup, Jan         H35B                                       771101        164:00 
Weigert, Thorsten  H21C                                       361258         51:00 
Weigert, Anna-Jule HDR                                        780209          0:00 
Weigert, Claudia   P2                                        2060201          0:00 



18  SG Zittau Süd         D   

Drüen, Sebastian   H21B                                       411439        176:00 
Kudraß, Peter      H45B                                       660114         36:00 
Moraweck, Karolin  D21B                                       411433        167:00 
Wagner, Martina    P4                                           6502          0:00 
Wagner, Sophie     D21B                                         6528        115:00 



19  SV Robotron Dresden   D   

Hering, Peter      H50B                                      2015609         39:00 
Hinkel, Katja      D45B                                         2065        108:00 
Hinkel, Georg      H21C                                      1392639         83:00 
Hinkel, Udo        H50B                                      2035201         75:00 



20  Treptower SV 1949 e.V D   

Braatz, Niklas     H12C                                         5097         54:00 
Braatz, Moni       D55B                                         5100         88:00 
Braatz, Frank      H50B                                       621220        101:00 
Kaminski, Jürgen   H45C                                      2032108         15:00 
Leonhardt, Annette D45B                                         5046        150:00 



21  ESV Lok Berlin-Schöne D   

Graumann, Bodo     H21C                                       823543        107:00 
Graumann, Friederi D21B                                       910514         79:00 
Graumann, Leo      H18B                                       962909         31:00 
Graumann, Bernd    H50B                                       981009         45:00 
Nauth, Markus      H21C                                       410234         21:00 
Schlittermann, Kla H75B                                         5107         47:00 
Uhlemann, Andreas  H35B                                         6806        146:00 
Ziesche, Jürgen    H60B                                       236105         22:00 



22  Berliner TSC          D   

Adorjan, Luca      D14B                                      9021200         38:00 
Adorjan, Peter     H35B                                      9150573        142:00 
Berg, Bernhard     H65B                                      9130748         24:00 
Catalan-Lorca, Mar D21C                                       961129         19:00 
Fleiß, Sebastian   H20B                                      9291196         90:00 
Goericke, Jaquelin D45B                                       910811        114:00 
Hradilova, Jana    D21C                                         7791          5:00 
Zatloukal, Vaclav  H21C                                      2049687         11:00 



23  MTV Seesen            D   

Buchberger, Irene  P2                                         236491          0:00 
Buchberger, Lina   D12C                                      1050302         73:00 
Buchberger, Christ H45C                                      2064478          3:00 
Buchberger, Till   H10C                                      2064479         46:00 
Friedrichs, Ulrike D55B                                         1742         80:00 
Friedrichs, Detlev H60B                                         2434         54:00 
Friedrichs, Birte  D16B                                       981904        111:00 
Hennseler, Theo    H12C                                         2430         24:00 
Hennseler, Meike   D14B                                         2733        122:00 
Hennseler, Ole     H16B                                       980606         83:00 
Hennseler, Martin  H40B                                      2043616        100:00 



24  SV TU Ilmenau         D   

Tröße, Andrea      D35C                                         5199        160:00 
Tröße, Lutz        H60B                                      1500707         44:00 
Tröße, Renate      D60B                                      1954025         77:00 



26  SV Bad Düben          D   

Derksen, Antje     D21D                                         6373         21:00 
Derksen, André     H40B                                       504673         72:00 
Höbig, Antje       P2                                         236033          0:00 
Kern, Wilmar       H65B                                       504611         10:00 



27  OK Leipzig            D   

Doleschal, Mara    D10L                                         2119         21:00 
Doleschal, Kathrin D35C                                         2227        145:00 
Doleschal, Fenja   D10L                                         2233         25:00 
Doleschal, Eric    P4                                                         0:00 
Funk, Julika       D10C                                         2209        130:00 
Funk, Timon        H10L                                         2232         77:00 
Funk, Uwe-Carsten  P4                                           2270          0:00 
Funk, Ira          D40B                                         2122        122:00 
Ochmann, Gert      H65B                                         2124          0:00 



28  USG Chemnitz          D   

Zelenin, Jekaterin D40B                                      1399070         84:00 



29  Post SV Dresden       D   

Genderjahn, Ludwig H65B                                         6519          6:00 
Hörnig, Sebastian  H21B                                         2161        136:00 
Kraemer, Werner    H55B                                         2046        111:00 
Kraemer, Karin     D50B                                       888903         80:00 
Kraemer, Jitka     D21B                                      9200394        127:00 
Kretzschmar, Matth H21B                                       901508        160:00 
Leibiger, Jens     H45B                                       591019         74:00 
Lucke, Henrike     D35C                                         2028        151:00 
Lucke, Moritz      H10C                                         2029         28:00 
Lucke, Jens        H40B                                      1392627         76:00 
Lucke, Helga       D60B                                      1950112         83:00 
Lückmann, Andreas  H45B                                      1966902         38:00 
Mc Cavana, Aoife   D18B                                      1241196          6:00 
Müller, Anke       D45B                                         2047        128:00 
Müller, Matthias   H21B                                      1270562         92:00 
Müller, Kurt       H18B                                      2023915         35:00 
Nitsche, Anna      D21D                                         2030         18:00 
Nitsche, Catrin    D50B                                      1964316        102:00 
Schroth, Peter     H21B                                      7202644         80:00 
Weinert, Tim       HDR                                          2331          0:00 
Weinert, Ruta      D35B                                      2036244         25:00 
Weinert, Rolf      H45B                                      7003441         98:00 



30  SSV Planeta Radebeul  D   

Dimitrov, Georgy   H20B                                      1006083        106:00 
Dittmann, Robert   H21B                                       501931         16:00 
Engelhardt, Katja  D21B                                        15002        133:00 
Härtelt, Helmut    H60B                                      1951308          4:00 
Janus, Andrea      D55B                                       300663         64:00 
Kuleva, Angelina   D55B                                      8622642         94:00 
Schindler, Udo     H70B                                      2019909          2:00 
Schmalfeld, Tassil H70B                                       300684          6:00 
Tonn, Gisela       D60B                                         2307         71:00 
Tonn, Konrad       H60B                                       895377         26:00 
Wiedenfeld, Anne   D21D                                         2087         12:00 
Wiedenfeld, Frank  H50B                                       886501         71:00 
Wiedenfeld, Ute    D50B                                      1028620         90:00 
Wiedmer, Steffen   H55B                                         2304        137:00 



31  OLG Regensburg        D   

Amann, Leonie      D14B                                      1251521        162:00 
Brandl, Lorenz     H16C                                      1111099         10:00 
Casanova, Silvia   D18C                                       231966        131:00 
Casanova, Valerio  H45B                                       828828         44:00 
Casanova, Riccardo H14B                                      1515000         27:00 
Eichenseher, Vince H16C                                      1999929          1:00 
Fischer, Laura     D14B                                      1192000         90:00 
Grifoni, Milena    D45B                                      1412968        140:00 
Grübel, Emily      D14B                                      1220001        150:00 
Grübel, Lina       D14B                                      1305000         84:00 
Hartung, Gabriella D14B                                      1582000         46:00 
Hartung, Christoph H18B                                      1997108         21:00 
Hertel, Jasmin     D14B                                      1020002        102:00 
Hertel, Katrin     D14B                                      1102002        128:00 
Hertel, Margit     P2                                        1964108          0:00 
Indola, Linda      D16B                                      2034080        109:00 
Janischowsky, Luka H18B                                       550297         29:00 
Janischowsky, Dani H20B                                      9999922         96:00 
Kerscher, Antonia  D14B                                      1142001        112:00 
Kraus, Konstantin  H12C                                      1462002         15:00 
Kraus, Katharina   D10C                                      1692004        104:00 
Kraus, Sophie      D14B                                      7042000        108:00 
Lehner, Quirin     H16B                                      1690505        103:00 
Lehner, Korbinian  H18B                                      2034071         37:00 
Lehner, Marei      D16B                                      2034073        113:00 
Lehner, Benedikt   H14B                                      2034074         81:00 
Lieblich, Yannik   H10C                                      1622004         34:00 
Nürnberger, Amelie D14B                                      1062001        132:00 
Nürnberger, Brigit P2                                        1161962          0:00 
Nürnberger, Julian H18B                                      7101596          9:00 
Nürnberger, Erich  H50B                                      7105963         67:00 
Schikora, Ines     D14B                                      1973701         36:00 
Schneuwly, Stephan H50C                                      9110459          5:00 
Schwarck, Philipp  H16B                                      1111999        107:00 
Schwarck, Manfred  H40C                                      1970408        138:00 
Spangenberg, Tobia H16B                                      1700606         95:00 
Spangenberg, Birgi D45B                                      1710606         88:00 
Weber, Petra       D45C                                      1965923        174:00 



32  Baiersdorfer SV       D   

Seeger, Isabel     D16B                                       437647         79:00 
Seeger, Mareike    D16B                                      1031998         53:00 



33  TV Coburg Neuses      D   

Pohl, Wolfram      H20B                                       950726        104:00 
Vetter, Sebastian  H18B                                      7070797          7:00 



34  SV Lengefeld          D   

Bräuer, Dennis     H16B                                      9150799        137:00 
Hänsel, Grit       P2                                        2007831          0:00 
Hänsel, Jörg       H40B                                      2007834         80:00 
Hänsel, Flora      D10C                                      2007835        126:00 
Hänsel, Ole        H14B                                      9152000        113:00 
Hänsel, Hannah     D14B                                      9991500         58:00 
Neumann, Lena      D12C                                      7122003         61:00 
Neumann, Johanna   D10C                                      7777077         98:00 
Steinert, Luise    D12C                                      7006058         67:00 
Straube, Hanka     D21B                                      7770777         85:00 
Fritzsche, Jimmy   H10C                                      2020979         82:00 



35  LVB Leipzig           D   

Höhne, Uwe         H45B                                         6443        110:00 
Höhne, Lena        D16B                                      9630741        107:00 
Kaminskaite, Edita D40B                                       303100        126:00 
Olisauskas, Raimon H45B                                      2005696         46:00 



37  USV TU Dresden        D   

Conrad, Helmut     H65B                                      7501901         48:00 
Drechsel, Michael  H45B                                       651114          4:00 
Drechsel, Ines     D45B                                      2005299        112:00 
Eckardt, Cornelia  D21B                                       690719        117:00 
Flechsig, Theresa  D21B                                      1994620         57:00 
Gonsior, Julius    H21C                                      7000156         69:00 
Gossel, Heiko      H45B                                       990002        112:00 
Hempel, Paul       H14B                                      2015263         89:00 
Holfeld, Wilhelm   H16B                                      1301784        117:00 
Holfeld, Christina D40B                                      2004390         76:00 
Holfeld, Anton     H14B                                      2036257         15:00 
Holfeld, Anna      HDR                                       2036287          0:00 
Huhn, Julius       H21C                                       888926         23:00 
Jaunsproge, Mara   D21B                                       201056         13:00 
Kaufmann, Torsten  H40B                                       941971         78:00 
Kjäll, Jonas       H21B                                      7003440        126:00 
Klose, Sven        H40B                                      7000099         90:00 
Kundisch, Wieland  H21B                                      1985456        106:00 
Kundisch, Diethard H55B                                      7777777        105:00 
Lenk, Andreas      H21C                                      1802201         55:00 
Löhning, Susanne   D35B                                       781104         61:00 
Löhning, Jakob     H10L                                      2037295        115:00 
Lubs, Alexander    H45B                                      1990001         82:00 
Müller, Rico       H45B                                      2032226        102:00 
Neumann, Josef     H21B                                      1984123         50:00 
Nieke, Hagen       H50B                                       630617         79:00 
Nieke, Corinna     D21B                                      1280593          9:00 
Olunczek, Andrej   H21C                                      1984051        111:00 
Rewig, Thomas      H21C                                      1301785        117:00 
Richter, Silke     D21B                                      2008980        101:00 
Rickmeyer, Tina    D21D                                       445644          0:00 
Riebisch, Andreas  H21C                                       235005        101:00 
Riebisch, Martin   H21C                                      1300912         31:00 
Salzmann, Heinrich H18B                                      2036285         19:00 
Woy, Anja          D45B                                      2008970         70:00 
Koch, Anne         D21B                                       336136        149:00 
Löhning, Michael   H40B                                       733003         66:00 
Richter, Sabine    D45B                                      2008978        132:00 
Zenker, Norbert    H55B                                       582249         91:00 



38  OLG Siegerland        D   

Späth, Felix       H21B                                       621134         90:00 



39  USC Magdeburg         D   

Enoch, Nadine      P4                                           1411          0:00 
Katzsch, Antje     P4                                        2048521          0:00 



97  12A AT - Naturfreunde A   

Janeček, Olda      H21B            12A8200                    515015        146:00 



98  22C CZ - www.SPORTeM. CZ  

Kronika, Miroslav  H35C            22C7100                   1398999        132:00 



99  2MC CZ - Dedecek a Ba CZ  

Král, Luděk        P2              2MC4900                    981831          0:00 



101 BOR BOR - OK Jiskra N CZ  

Bartoňová, Marie   D55C            BOR5351                      8433        141:00 
Beránek, Miroslav  H75B            BOR3900                      4131         41:00 
Birnbaum, Adam     H16B            BOR9802                    682332        115:00 
Burdová, Adéla     D21B            BOR9161                   7434894         37:00 
Dikoš, Pavel       H50B            BOR6003                     50000        105:00 
Doškář, Boris      H50B            BOR6400                      8490         51:00 
Folbrechtová, Šárk D21B            BOR9051                   1602628         99:00 
Gottlichová, Jitka D45C            BOR6752                      8448        159:00 
Hošmánková, Markét D10C            BOR0499                      4384        106:00 
Janoušek, Slávek   H10C            BOR0400                      4360         44:00 
Janoušková, Iveta  D40B            BOR7457                      8431        124:00 
Jedličková, Zdena  D50C            BOR6250                      8467        120:00 
Jeřábek, Petr      H40C            BOR7105                      8439        166:00 
Jeřábková, Tereza  D35C            BOR7563                      8438        142:00 
Jeřábková, Ema     D16C            BOR9957                   1333177         11:00 
Jeřábková, Nina    D14B            BOR0151                   1333269        136:00 
Kašpar, Ludvík     H16B            BOR9805                   7200544         91:00 
Kolařík, Tomáš     H21B            BOR7809                   1302816        168:00 
Kořínek, Tomáš     H21B            BOR9007                   7003001         60:00 
Krafková, Ita      D21C            BOR8156                      8532          1:00 
Krejčí, Jaroslav   H50B            BOR6302                   7630319         93:00 
Křtěnská, Leontina D65C            BOR4650                      8549         71:00 
Křtěnský, Jaroslav H75B            BOR3600                      4132         49:00 
Kubátová, Ivana    D50C            BOR6152                      8464        132:00 
Kubcová, Michaela  P2              BOR6653                      8430          0:00 
Kubec, Jan         H14C            BOR0004                      4381         22:00 
Mareš, Vít         H14B            BOR0000                      4370         93:00 
Marešová, Pavlína  D45B            BOR6651                      8465        124:00 
Mašek, Pavel       H75B            BOR3602                      8544         37:00 
Müller, Ota        H50C            BOR6101                      8449         11:00 
Nehasil, David     H21B            BOR7713                    995805         64:00 
Patzeltová, Emma   D12C            BOR0251                      4367         25:00 
Pávek, Miloš       H55C            BOR5801                      8436        165:00 
Pávková, Jana      D45B            BOR6550                      8445        102:00 
Pavlovec, Dan      H14B            BOR0001                      4372         67:00 
Pavlovec, Petr     H50B            BOR6303                    219203         41:00 
Průcha, Miloslav   H55C            BOR5800                   1958242        173:00 
Průcha, Pavel      H21C            BOR9304                   1993526         33:00 
Rančák, Josef      H60B            BOR5004                    886284         40:00 
Rejholcová, Andrea D45B            BOR6951                   2051490        152:00 
Šákr, Vít          H21B            BOR9301                   2032136         36:00 
Šákrová, Michaela  D21C            BOR8850                      8481          9:00 
Sedláčková, Oldřiš D21B            BOR8752                     51473        103:00 
Socha, Ondřej      H12C            BOR0302                    361279        114:00 
Sochová, Anna      D10L            BOR0550                      4386          9:00 
Spejchal, Petr     H35C            BOR7512                      8472        128:00 
Srb, Tomáš         H21C            BOR8801                     52905         49:00 
Sucharda, Jiří     H50B            BOR5802                     51542         89:00 
Švihovský, Jarosla H60C            BOR5003                      8533        126:00 
Tománek, Josef     H14C            BOR0102                      4373         16:00 
Tučková, Monika    D21B            BOR7650                   7913579         33:00 
Úlehla, Zdeněk     H70C            BOR4001                      8552         99:00 
Úlehlová, Ivana    D55C            BOR5150                      8553        129:00 
Vávra, Pavel       H14B            BOR0101                      4369        105:00 
Venuš, Jaroslav    H70C            BOR3800                      8426        123:00 
Lamačová, Barbora  D10L            BOR0750                      4124         29:00 
Karvánek, Matouš   H21D            BOR9006                     52902        122:00 



102 BRU BRU - Ulita-HOBRA CZ  

Rusin, Jan         H14B            BRU0001                   2032380         91:00 
Volák, Ondřej      H14B            BRU0006                   2011790        119:00 
Volák, Pavel       H40B            BRU7001                   2032382         18:00 



103 BSO BSO - KOB Baník S CZ  

Knepr, Lukáš       H21C            BSO9401                    236987         41:00 
Kohoutek, Oldřich  H12C            BSO0301                    232236          0:00 
Rambousek, Karel   H21B            BSO7907                      7872        120:00 
Vítová, Lucie      D12C            BSO0250                    232240         52:00 



104 CHA CHA - OK Chrastav CZ  

Bek, Jiří          H14C            CHA0103                    436431          7:00 
Bek, Ondřej        H16C            CHA9904                   2049592          4:00 
Brandová, Anna Mar HDR             CHA0651                    331464          0:00 
Danko, Štěpán      H12C            CHA0301                    436449         96:00 
Danková, Alice     D10L            CHA0650                   2070830         17:00 
Dvořáková, Johana  D12C            CHA0257                   2059763        112:00 
Galbavý, Matěj     H14C            CHA0000                   2059764         13:00 
Hejcmanová, Monika D12C            CHA0255                   2049596         10:00 
Houda, Lukáš       HDR             CHA0800                                    0:00 
Houdová, Veronika  D10L            CHA0552                   2070843         27:00 
Hradecký, Ondřej   H16C            CHA9903                    436430         13:00 
Husák, Martin      H12C            CHA0300                      8173         87:00 
Janoušek, Albert   H10C            CHA0400                   2049588         78:00 
Jeřábková, Andrea  D12C            CHA0253                      8181         58:00 
Jeřábková, Tereza  HDR             CHA0752                   2070836          0:00 
Klust, Jan         HDR             CHA0702                   2070858          0:00 
Klustová, Tereza   HDR             CHA0751                   2070848          0:00 
Kučera, Filip      H10L            CHA0501                      4213         79:00 
Kučera, Radek      HDR             CHA0700                   2070841          0:00 
Lišková, Adélka    D12C            CHA0254                   2049599        121:00 
Matyáš, Vojtěch    H12C            CHA0202                   2049595         78:00 
Matyášová, Kristýn D10L            CHA0555                   2049590         39:00 
Pavlíková, Markéta D14B            CHA0050                    436447        124:00 
Růžičková, Vendula D12C            CHA0252                   2070839         85:00 
Štveráková, Eliška D10L            CHA0553                   2059761         43:00 
Štveráková, Zuzana HDR             CHA0750                   2059762          0:00 
Sychra, Šimon      HDR             CHA0802                   2049586          0:00 
Sychra, Zdeněk     P4              CHA7302                   2049594          0:00 
Sychra, Marek      H10L            CHA0604                                   91:00 
Tomanica, Vojtěch  P4              CHA7601                   2070857          0:00 
Tomanicová, Sofie  D10C            CHA0450                    436428         88:00 
Tomanicová, Petra  P2              CHA7651                   2070837          0:00 
Machučová, Jarosla P2              CHA8250                    760913          0:00 



105 CHC CHC - K.O.B. Choc CZ  

Švadlena, Jiří     H65B            CHC4601                      9554         20:00 
Švadlena, Pavel    H35B            CHC7502                   2011854        160:00 
Švadlena, Michal   H14B            CHC0101                   9990101         13:00 



106 CHT CHT - OOB SK Chra CZ  

Hledík, Jakub      H20B            CHT9501                     53141         84:00 



107 CST CST - OB Strakoni CZ  

Pelc, Tadeáš       H10L            CST0601                     51330        111:00 
Pelc, Matyáš       H10C            CST0401                    436432          8:00 
Pelc, Václav       H21B            CST6702                   2027924        148:00 
Pelcová, Pavla     D40C            CST7454                      7749          1:00 
Pelcová, Kateřina  D14C            CST0050                    436444          6:00 
Štefanyuková, Eliš D16C            CST9851                    436439          5:00 



108 DCE DCE - KOB Dobřich CZ  

Jaroš, Vladimír    H55B            DCE5400                     51973        149:00 
Mrázová, Pavla     D45B            DCE5550                      7868        122:00 
Paul, Josef        H70B            DCE4401                    301171         14:00 
Paulová, Mirka     D60C            DCE5250                     53597         47:00 
Pavlů, Jaroslav    H50B            DCE6100                    232041         97:00 
Procházka, Antonín H40B            DCE5500                     51965         46:00 
Procházková, Miluš D45B            DCE5450                     51966        130:00 
Štrossová, Jiřina  D55B            DCE5650                      7870         68:00 
Jarošová, Klára    D21B            DCE7859                    416316        105:00 



109 DKL DKL - KOB Kladno  CZ  

Benešová, Jaroslav D40B            DKL7050                     49647         86:00 
Geislerová, Aneta  D14B            DKL0151                   2042535        126:00 
Melichna, Matěj    H14B            DKL0102                    682699         95:00 
Postolka, Jáchym   H16B            DKL9900                    888621        127:00 
Brumek, Stanislav  H60B            DKL5201                     51343         16:00 



110 DKP DKP - Oddíl OB Ko CZ  

Dlouhá, Jana       D55B            DKP5950                      8644         86:00 
Dlouhý, Jiří       H55B            DKP5700                   9570000        109:00 
Dudová, Hana       D55B            DKP5752                     49892        106:00 
Havlůj, František  H21C            DKP8308                    889278        113:00 
Illner, Jakub      H45B            DKP6601                    515448         66:00 
Illnerová, Daniela D45B            DKP6651                    231939         84:00 
Janata, Martin     H21B            DKP8306                    888608          0:00 
Janatová, Lucie    D21B            DKP8154                   9999888        161:00 
Kalousek, Jiří     H45B            DKP6901                    443079         86:00 
Kalousková, Marie  D14B            DKP0151                    443091         34:00 
Karban, Zdeněk     P4              DKP7700                                    0:00 
Karbanová, Vendula D21B            DKP8350                     51759         61:00 
Klaška, Pavel      H45B            DKP6500                      8650         80:00 
Klašková, Kateřina D45B            DKP6750                     49806        100:00 
Klašková, Josefina P2              DKP9651                    443061          0:00 
Kolín, Jan         H21B            DKP7701                   9007701        140:00 
Kolínová, Kristýna D21B            DKP8450                   9000007         77:00 
Košťálová, Petra   D21B            DKP8256                   1407425         11:00 
Kubina, Matěj      H21C            DKP9205                                   87:00 
Lustig, Zdeněk     H55B            DKP5601                    436443        101:00 
Lustig, Adam       H12C            DKP0202                    515410         93:00 
Malačka, Milan     H14B            DKP0210                    446345         11:00 
Margoldová, Barbor D21B            DKP8654                     49898         53:00 
Mrázková, Ivana    D55B            DKP5650                     51795         76:00 
Procházka, Zdenko  H70B            DKP4300                     51800          8:00 
Sanna, Karin       D14B            DKP0250                   7200326        106:00 
Sanna, Roberto     H45B            DKP6703                   9180967         42:00 
Setínková, Eva     D21B            DKP8759                      8946         87:00 
Setínková, Jana    D21C            DKP9052                      8947         15:00 
Stehno, Pavel      H65B            DKP4900                     51760         46:00 
Stehnová, Hana     D60B            DKP5150                     51799         87:00 
Štoková, Mariana   D21B            DKP8158                      9880         17:00 
Šubrt, Vojtěch     H10C            DKP0502                    886289         76:00 
Šubrt, Matěj       H14B            DKP0205                    888625         41:00 
Šubrt, Antonín     H40B            DKP7100                   7201757         98:00 
Švarc, Antonín     H12C            DKP0203                    981832         39:00 
Svobodná, Eva      D55B            DKP5851                    301365         66:00 
Svobodný, Petr     H55B            DKP5800                     49871        139:00 
Velichkov, Petar   H45B            DKP6704                   2070840         26:00 
Betlach, Miroslav  H50B            DKP6300                     49818        107:00 
Šubrt, Jáchym      HDR             DKP0800                      8645          0:00 



111 DOB DOB - KOB Dobrušk CZ  

Hanč, Petr         H21B            DOB8022                    981811         96:00 
Janda, Martin      H21B            DOB8002                    920696         56:00 
Peterová, Alena    D21B            DOB8953                      7247         55:00 
Peterová, Věra     D21B            DOB8751                    682690         15:00 
Peterová, Jana     D14B            DOB0051                    897364         52:00 
Zeman, Jaroslav    H21D            DOB8844                    301623        104:00 



112 DOK DOK - OK Doksy    CZ  

Boskovská, Tereza  D12C            DOK0250                      7766         40:00 
Charousková, Lucie D21C            DOK9450                   7200373         33:00 
Francke, Jan       H21C            DOK8400                    688312         85:00 
Halamová, Amálie   D12C            DOK0252                   2053240          7:00 
Hradecká, Petra    D21B            DOK6850                    897368         43:00 
Novák, Tom         H55B            DOK5500                    886255         95:00 
Novák, Daniel      H21B            DOK8700                    887924        104:00 
Šmol, David        H14B            DOK0100                   2053509         53:00 
Šmol, Marcel       H40B            DOK7300                   2053516         22:00 
Synek, Antonín     H14B            DOK0001                   2053518         83:00 
Synek, Petr        H12C            DOK0200                   2053519        108:00 
Synek, Marcel      H21D            DOK7600                   2056288         95:00 
Synek, Antonín     H35B            DOK7800                   7200371        156:00 
Synková, Barbora   D10C            DOK0450                   2053515        116:00 
Synková, Petra     D35B            DOK7950                   7200372         33:00 
Zapalačová, Petra  D14C            DOK0154                     51496         42:00 



113 DOR DOR - OK Dobříš   CZ  

Arnoštová, Veronik D10C            DOR0455                    434596        102:00 
Janda, Pavel       H35B            DOR7600                   2044882        136:00 
Janda, Jakub       H10C            DOR0403                   2045308         36:00 
Janda, Ondřej      H14B            DOR0100                   2045310         99:00 
Kovalčíková, Taťán D16B            DOR9850                   2044900         59:00 
Kučera, Pavel      P4              DOR7101                   2044897          0:00 
Kučera, Teodor     H10L            DOR0800                   2044899         73:00 
Nová, Jana         D40B            DOR7150                   2045313         82:00 
Nový, Jáchym       H10C            DOR0502                   2044888         72:00 



114 DVP DVP - TJ Sokol Pr CZ  

Malačka, Milan     P4              DVP                        981822          0:00 
Malačková, Jana    P4              DVP6151                    232646          0:00 
Šťovíček, Jan      H60C            DVP5001                     51548        120:00 
Šťovíčková, Zdena  D65C            DVP4951                    981810         77:00 



115 EKP EKP - VŠTJ Ekonom CZ  

Bolehovský, Michal H12C            EKP0200                    301169         69:00 
Borák, Stanislav   H55B            EKP5212                   2042539        103:00 
Fanta, Miroslav    H55B            EKP5800                     51147         83:00 
Fantová, Kateřina  D12C            EKP0256                     49632         19:00 
Fantová, Libuše    D45B            EKP5650                     51583         64:00 
Hausmannová, Klára D21C            EKP8651                   2067248         39:00 
Jaroměřská, Tereza D21C            EKP9353                    515409         27:00 
Kalina, Miroslav   H21B            EKP8211                   7201206         32:00 
Kalinová, Markéta  D21C            EKP8259                   7201195         21:00 
Kalous, Vladislav  H21B            EKP7702                   2058464         84:00 
Koucká, Ivana      D45B            EKP6850                    515195        106:00 
Koucký, Martin     H18B            EKP9700                   2032158          1:00 
Koucký, Roman      H50B            EKP6301                   2035738         99:00 
Ondráček, Lubor    HDR             EKP1111                     52852          0:00 
Ondráček, Radim    H21B            EKP7414                   2045232          4:00 
Ondráčková, Veroni D21B            EKP7850                   2045231        157:00 
Pecka, Jan         H40B            EKP6800                    515152         96:00 
Pecková, Tereza    D10L            EKP0551                     51600          5:00 
Pecková, Ivana     D45B            EKP6252                     51601         72:00 
Pidrman, Milan     H21C            EKP8310                   2067264         91:00 
Rozkošný, David    HDR             EKP0909                     51603          0:00 
Rozkošný, Karel    H21C            EKP7900                   2067964         17:00 
Štemberg, Milan    H21B            EKP8608                   2067963         94:00 
Štembergová, Lucie D21C            EKP8851                    438648         35:00 
Trčková, Helena    D21C            EKP8756                    515458         13:00 
Zurynková, Jana    D21B            EKP7053                    515496         45:00 
Janeček, Jura      H21C            EKP6701                     51587         57:00 
Janečková, Dagmar  D21B            EKP6550                     51594         39:00 
Janečková, Josefín D12C            EKP0350                   2067977         55:00 
Kalous, Tomáš      H10C            EKP0601                     51588         80:00 



116 FSP FSP - VŠTJ Staveb CZ  

Borovička, Milan   H50B            FSP6104                    515097         65:00 
Borovička, Tomáš   H16B            FSP9801                    888614        109:00 
Čadil, Jan         H70B            FSP4300                     53267         10:00 
Cincibus, Pavel    H45B            FSP6605                      8669         18:00 
Cincibusová, Lenka D10L            FSP0450                      8666          7:00 
Cincibusová, Ivana D45B            FSP6651                      8668        110:00 
Kužel, Tomáš       H35B            FSP7610                    515098        124:00 
Kuželová, Michaela D35B            FSP7851                    211539         67:00 
Kuželová, Ela      D10L            FSP0750                    446429         31:00 
Šimek, Tomáš       H45B            FSP6304                   1403434         56:00 
Skripnik, Ondřej   H35B            FSP7502                     51854        138:00 
Skripnik, Nikola   H10L            FSP0600                                  119:00 
Skripnik, Matouš   H10L            FSP0800                                   95:00 
Skripniková, Kateř D21C            FSP8051                    887950         11:00 
Vondra, Jaroslav   H75B            FSP3300                     51865         53:00 
Žáček, Martin      H21C            FSP6803                   1396842         39:00 



117 FYD FYD - Jizerský kl CZ  

Brož, Dominik      P2              FYD9801                      8327          0:00 
Juřina, Robert     H60C            FYD4900                      8332        129:00 
Macháček, Aleš     H45B            FYD6400                      8333         14:00 
Macháčková, Michae D40B            FYD7299                      8328         90:00 
Macháčková, Barbor D14C            FYD0051                     49994         38:00 
Würzová, Kateřina  D45B            FYD6952                    515004        116:00 
Würzová, Anna      D20B            FYD9451                    515182        107:00 



118 HCE HCE - TJ Sokol Ho CZ  

Růžička, Miloslav  H50B            HCE6300                    899161         77:00 



119 HOR HOR - TJ Jiskra H CZ  

Kolář, Šimon       H10C            HOR0400                   2049536         62:00 
Kolář, Viktor      H40B            HOR7300                   2049537         16:00 
Rücker, Jan        H14B            HOR0201                   2025353         31:00 
Rücker, Petr       P4              HOR6500                   2035741          0:00 
Rückerová, Šárka   D14B            HOR0050                   2025352         96:00 
Škorpil, Martin    H55B            HOR5700                   2011900        133:00 
Vávra, Martin      H50B            HOR6302                   2059759         81:00 



120 JEN JEN - OB Jenišovi CZ  

Bárta, Miroslav    H60C            JEN5201                      7778        132:00 
Havlová, Jaroslava D60C            JEN5452                      4631         53:00 
Hoetzel, Hugo      H10L            JEN0503                                   71:00 
Hoetzel, Jiří      HDR             JEN0701                                    0:00 
Hoetzelová, Zuzana P2              JEN7754                                    0:00 
Jedlička, Miroslav H60C            JEN5301                    336709        123:00 
Kyselová, Adéla    D12C            JEN0351                     51224         64:00 
Richtr, Jiří       H60C            JEN5001                      7777        117:00 
Zabořil, Ondřej    H10C            JEN0401                      7780          0:00 
Zabořil, Michal    P4              JEN7101                      7781          0:00 
Zabořil, Vojta     H14C            JEN0101                     51543          4:00 
Zabořilová, Romana D40B            JEN7457                      7775        132:00 
Zabořilová, Anna   HDR             JEN0951                      7776          0:00 



121 JIL JIL - OK Jilemnic CZ  

Černý, Vojtěch     H21C            JIL9006                      9091         99:00 
Černý, Martin      H21C            JIL8703                     49478         47:00 
Erlebach, Josef    H60B            JIL5201                      9774          6:00 
Hrouda, Matěj      H16B            JIL9804                   2035717         93:00 
Ježek, Jakub       H14B            JIL0104                   2035716         19:00 



122 KAM KAM - SK Kamenice CZ  

Albrecht, Vladimír P4              KAM7800                    981812          0:00 
Albrechtová, Eva   D21B            KAM7850                    515490        119:00 
Albrechtová, Iveta D16B            KAM9950                    515491         45:00 
Aschermannová, Kar D14B            KAM0051                    232425        120:00 
Blaha, Petr        H14B            KAM0104                   2053550        111:00 
Gajda, Martin      H12C            KAM0405                   9201061         45:00 
Gajda, Jan         H14B            KAM0105                   9201064          3:00 
Hankovcová, Helena D12C            KAM0350                    442879         43:00 
Hankovcová, Lenka  D40B            KAM7053                    682099         62:00 
Hankovec, Hugo     H14B            KAM0201                    436446         97:00 
Kapal, Tomáš       H21C            KAM9402                    232267         65:00 
Kovářík, Tomáš     H40B            KAM6901                     51498         94:00 
Kovářík, Tomáš     H12C            KAM0300                    436963         18:00 
Kováříková, Marie  D14B            KAM0050                    436964        116:00 
Macková, Lucia     D21B            KAM9151                    416131         23:00 
Milota, Jakub      H10C            KAM0503                                   66:00 
Milota, Jan        H35C            KAM7200                                  120:00 
Milotová, Barbora  HDR             KAM0753                                    0:00 
Novák, Jáchym      H10L            KAM0502                   2051528         97:00 
Novák, Ondřej      H35C            KAM7300                   2051545        140:00 
Nováková, Eva      D40C            KAM7251                   2051503          3:00 
Paldus, Petr       H60B            KAM5200                                   12:00 
Pašek, František   H21B            KAM7600                    523000         12:00 
Ročejdl, Marek     H50B            KAM6400                    995804         37:00 
Šafka, Sebastian   H14B            KAM0101                   1403413        125:00 
Šafková, Sofie     D14B            KAM0153                   2042545        138:00 
Semík, Luboš       H21C            KAM6201                     52279         75:00 
Semíková, Iva      D40B            KAM6850                   2035702         66:00 
Škácha, Vít        H12C            KAM0309                    682695         72:00 
Škáchová, Viktorie D10C            KAM0650                     51366        132:00 
Škáchová, Zuzana   D10L            KAM0651                     51550         35:00 
Škáchová, Petra    D21B            KAM7054                    434803        135:00 
Škáchová, Magdalen D14B            KAM0151                    434818         48:00 
Škvor, Martin      H21B            KAM6700                     52267         18:00 
Škvor, Adam        H14B            KAM0202                    425596         69:00 
Škvorová, Zuzana   D40B            KAM7350                     52273         78:00 
Valášek, Petr      H45B            KAM6600                     52276         90:00 
Valášek, Václav    H14B            KAM0100                    336743         23:00 
Valášková, Šárka   D35B            KAM6951                    232393         37:00 
Vilhumová, Lucie   D40C            KAM7055                                   19:00 
Víšek, Martin      H14B            KAM0102                    218797        121:00 
Moravec, Jakub     H18B            KAM9702                                   49:00 



123 KAS KAS - KOB Kamenic CZ  

Eichler, Petr      H45C            KAS6900                     51385         21:00 
Eichlerová, Jana   D40B            KAS7051                      8229         98:00 
Hnízdil, Matěj     H12C            KAS0301                     51382         27:00 
Hnízdil, Jan       H40B            KAS7100                    515023         50:00 
Nejezchleba, Jiří  H65C            KAS4600                      8235         48:00 
Nejezchlebová, Věr D65C            KAS4551                     51384         83:00 
Slezáčková, Věra   D45C            KAS6550                     51381        150:00 
Štrojsa, Josef     H70C            KAS4000                      8230        117:00 
Štrojsová, Jarosla D65C            KAS4350                      8228         95:00 



124 KBP KBP - KBP Praha   CZ  

Valter, Petr       H45B            KBP4500                      6645         88:00 
Valter, Dalibor    H40B            KBP6900                     53543         74:00 
Valter, Ondřej     H10C            KBP0400                    436404         30:00 
Valterová, Ivana   P4              KBP7350                     53521          0:00 
Valterová, Adéla   D14B            KBP0150                    436426        118:00 



125 KNC KNC - OOB TJ Soko CZ  

Čiháková, Lenka    D45B            KNC6750                     51387         78:00 
Čiháková, Barbora  D16B            KNC9950                    232895         87:00 
Havlíčková, Jindra D50B            KNC6150                     52259         76:00 
Jun, Drahomír      H55B            KNC5501                     52255        147:00 
Kalivoda, Vladimír H75B            KNC3800                     52260         43:00 
Komersová, Jana    D45B            KNC6550                     52265        142:00 
Kopecká, Eliška    D16B            KNC9850                    420401         39:00 
Šedivý, Ondřej     H21C            KNC9103                     52898         63:00 



126 KON KON - KOB Konice  CZ  

Kalous, Antonín    H21C            KON7708                    336795         27:00 
Krtička, Jan       H21C            KON7931                      8908         67:00 
Krtičková, Michael D21B            KON7975                      8897         29:00 



127 KPY KPY - SKOB TJ Sok CZ  

Pavlíček, Lubomír  H35B            KPY7800                    515401        126:00 



128 KRE KRE - OOB TJ Soko CZ  

Dulovcová, Marie   D40B            KRE7051                     51411         70:00 
Kovaříčková, Darja D50B            KRE6352                     51413         84:00 
Troupová, Vladěna  D50B            KRE6351                     51412         88:00 



129 KRL KRL - Kometa Kral CZ  

Biersaková, Dagmar D14B            KRL0051                   7150100        114:00 
Hanáková, Lenka    D16B            KRL9951                   7291299         91:00 
Šlechtová, Tereza  D14B            KRL0152                   7090701        164:00 
Lavičková, Michael D18B            KRL9655                   2035163          2:00 



130 KSU KSU - Klub vytrva CZ  

Míková, Lenka      D21B            KSU7653                    887942          7:00 



131 LBE LBE - TJ Lokomoti CZ  

Lejbl, Ladislav    H14B            LBE0000                    887605         65:00 
Lejbl, Ladislav    H45B            LBE6900                    887609         60:00 
Lejbl, Jakub       H14B            LBE0200                    887638         73:00 
Mezník, Vladimír   H21C            LBE6400                     52971         95:00 
Nosál, Stanislav   H65B            LBE4600                      8805         38:00 



132 LCE LCE - OOB TJ Slov CZ  

Vlažná, Lucie      D21B            LCE8751                     52675         49:00 



133 LDC LDC - KOB Děčín   CZ  

Gálus, Igor        H40B            LDC7302                   7400074         68:00 
Nehasil, Vladislav H35B            LDC7101                   7111213        144:00 
Nehasilová, Veroni D12C            LDC0350                    505131         76:00 
Nehasilová, Zuzana D35B            LDC7150                   7121314         75:00 
Patzeltová, Beatri D40B            LDC6850                      8345         80:00 
Zít, Václav        HDR             LDC1300                    222651          0:00 
Zítová, Pavla      D21D            LDC8151                    347881         27:00 



134 LIT LIT - KOB Chemope CZ  

Macek, Jiří        H21B            LIT8401                      8107        122:00 
Neradová, Alena    D60B            LIT5051                      8110         73:00 
Neradová, Alena    D21B            LIT8551                    886283         97:00 



135 LJN LJN - OOB TJ LIAZ CZ  

Matoušek, Luboš    H65B            LJN4700                      7741         36:00 
Matoušková, Marie  D55B            LJN5550                      7742        104:00 
Šikola, Alexej     H60B            LJN5301                    446348         14:00 



136 LLI LLI - TJ Loko Lib CZ  

Bradáč, Stanislav  H40C            LLI7201                    434598        122:00 
Bradáč, David      H12C            LLI0203                   2032132         75:00 
Bradáč, Václav     HDR             LLI0600                   2049555          0:00 
Bradáčová, Marie   P2              LLI7550                   2060204          0:00 
Fürst, Aleš        H45B            LLI6801                    436961         94:00 
Fürstová, Katka    D45B            LLI6950                   2032126         86:00 
Fürstová, Anna     D16B            LLI9854                   2056306         73:00 
Geislerová, Blanka D21C            LLI8450                     51207         31:00 
Hoidekr, Pavel     H50B            LLI5901                     51209         49:00 
Hořáková, Petra    D45C            LLI6953                      8547        177:00 
Korejčíková, Dáďa  D55C            LLI5550                      8546        135:00 
Košek, Ladislav    P4              LLI5903                    410732          0:00 
Košková, Vlasta    D50B            LLI6351                    410719        106:00 
Košková, Anička    D20B            LLI9550                   1398995         97:00 
Kraus, Jan         H65B            LLI4501                     51213         28:00 
Krausová, Hana     D16B            LLI9853                     51211         77:00 
Krausová, Marie    D70B            LLI4451                     51214          5:00 
Kubíková, Hela     D65B            LLI4851                      8242         33:00 
Labská, Karolína   D16C            LLI9952                    428206          2:00 
Labská, Bohuslava  P2              LLI6951                    428281          0:00 
Marek, Jakub       P4              LLI9900                   2049589          0:00 
Marek, Martin      H40C            LLI7000                   2049593        154:00 
Marek, Lukáš       P4              LLI9800                   2070805          0:00 
Marková, Jana      D40C            LLI7152                   2049529          5:00 
Marková, Hana      D10L            LLI0450                   2060281          3:00 
Melichar, Petr     H14B            LLI0001                   1398996         57:00 
Melicharová, Barbo D40C            LLI7252                     51203          9:00 
Paroulek, Lukáš    H14B            LLI0201                    253135         75:00 
Peterka, Jakub     H10L            LLI0404                     51201         87:00 
Peterka, Vojtěch   H21B            LLI7502                    515503        174:00 
Peterková, Viktori D35B            LLI7551                     51205         43:00 
Rind, Matyáš       H10C            LLI0400                   2060282         54:00 
Rind, Pavel        H40C            LLI7400                   2060283        134:00 
Rindová, Kateřina  D40C            LLI7450                   2060286         25:00 
Rindová, Adriana   HDR             LLI0653                   2060289          0:00 
Žihlová, Lucie     D45C            LLI6952                    434597        147:00 



137 LME LME - SK Los Měln CZ  

Albl, Miloslav     H21C            LME7600                    420455         79:00 
Alblová, Lucie     D21C            LME7555                    420448         37:00 
Bejvl, Marek       H10C            LME0400                   2056261         58:00 
Bejvl, Jakub       H40C            LME7100                   2060271        162:00 
Bejvlová, Karolína D12C            LME0250                   2058463         97:00 
Bejvlová, Martina  D40C            LME7350                   2060273         15:00 
Ždimera, Vít       H12C            LME0200                    336702        111:00 
Ždimera, Jan       H16C            LME9900                    336710         16:00 
Ždimerová, Monika  D40C            LME6950                    232357          7:00 



138 LPM LPM - OK Lokomoti CZ  

Kinkorová, Tereza  D16B            LPM9850                    361960        103:00 
Kuberková, Lucie   D20B            LPM9451                    236985        105:00 
Pešek, Martin      H18B            LPM9602                   7200329         25:00 
Popule, Tomáš      H21C            LPM8803                    236982         81:00 
Šoupa, Karel       H45C            LPM6900                    301709         24:00 
Šoupa, Martin      H10L            LPM0500                    301717         67:00 
Šoupová, Jana      D45C            LPM6850                    301705        162:00 
Sova, František    H18B            LPM9702                    361920         15:00 



139 LPU LPU - OK Lokomoti CZ  

Čermáková, Renata  D40B            LPU6553                      9310         96:00 
Deml, Tomáš        H20B            LPU9502                    887928         94:00 
Demlová, Jitka     D45B            LPU6955                      9656         98:00 
Držka, Štěpán      H21B            LPU7604                   2073755         74:00 
Držková, Markéta   D21C            LPU7670                      9281          7:00 
Držková, Berenika  D14B            LPU0151                    425545         76:00 
Farář, Václav      H60B            LPU5201                      9260         50:00 
Filičko, Marek     H21C            LPU7102                    301168         59:00 
Filipová, Tereza   D14B            LPU0050                   2027245        110:00 
Fridrich, Jaroslav H65B            LPU4501                      9256         44:00 
Fukátko, Jan       H21B            LPU8105                      9282         48:00 
Juračka, Vojtěch   H60B            LPU5404                      9234         24:00 
Juračková, Jana    D50B            LPU6051                      9237         82:00 
Jurica, Jan        H18B            LPU9611                    426320         41:00 
Kaplan, Martin     H18B            LPU9609                    887156         11:00 
Kaplanová, Iva     D40B            LPU6859                    224882         64:00 
Kober, Michal      H45B            LPU6702                      9335         52:00 
Koberová, Lenka    D40B            LPU6954                      9336         72:00 
Koberová, Kateřina D12C            LPU0352                    219207         91:00 
Kološ, Oldřich     H50B            LPU6003                      9899         53:00 
Kološová, Veronika D12C            LPU0351                    436939        115:00 
Kubík, Ondřej      H40B            LPU                        682603        104:00 
Kubíková, Květa    D65B            LPU4752                      9247         29:00 
Kulhavý, Tadeáš    H14B            LPU0005                   2025361        101:00 
Míča, Tomáš        H18B            LPU9707                   2032186         45:00 
Novotná, Jiřina    D55B            LPU5654                      9290         82:00 
Novotný, Miroslav  H55B            LPU5905                    301183         99:00 
Pušová, Bára       D12C            LPU0357                   2032180        124:00 
Roudný, Václav     H50B            LPU6102                      9277         57:00 
Roudný, Václav     H14B            LPU0001                      9884         47:00 
Roudný, Martin     H14B            LPU0002                    425543         39:00 
Sáňka, Bedřich     H60B            LPU5102                   2032164         36:00 
Šrenkelová, Ilona  D16B            LPU9955                    246820         83:00 
Štichhauer, Adam   H10L            LPU0603                   2035729         83:00 
Štichhauer, Daniel H10C            LPU0405                   2049515         18:00 
Štichhauerová, Kat P4              LPU7468                                    0:00 
Václavek, Jan      H35B            LPU7816                   2025376        134:00 
Vícha, Vladimír    H55B            LPU5801                      9228        129:00 
Víchová, Ladislava D55B            LPU5851                    888601         98:00 
Vojtíšková, Viktor D14B            LPU0051                    426321         62:00 
Žák, Jan           H16B            LPU9802                    232608         85:00 
Zelinka, Jan       H20B            LPU9405                    207824         86:00 



140 LTP LTP - OOB TJ Loko CZ  

Bílý, Petr         H45B            LTP6805                     51279         58:00 
Bílý, Jakub        H14B            LTP0104                    434575        123:00 
Bruner, Luboš      H45B            LTP6501                    682114         78:00 
Eiselt, Miloš      H55B            LTP5802                    682076        125:00 
Eiselt, Jan        H21C            LTP8801                    682092        103:00 
Kovář, Boris       H45B            LTP6710                    899153         72:00 
Kučera, Martin     H35B            LTP6500                    232901        158:00 
Kučera, Tomáš      H14B            LTP0000                    682115         87:00 
Lošťáková, Ivana   D35B            LTP7758                    232536         63:00 
Lošťáková, Sára    D10L            LTP0650                    420434         13:00 
Lošťáková, Ela     D10L            LTP0951                    682083          1:00 
Matějková, Zuzana  D14B            LTP0153                    420419        160:00 
Pavel, Petr        H45B            LTP6806                    897351         24:00 
Pavlová, Martina   D14B            LTP0151                     52925         42:00 
Riby, Kateřina     D40C            LTP7252                    342046         17:00 
Riby, Philip       HDR             LTP0702                    897359          0:00 
Riby, Thomas       H12C            LTP0202                    897367        120:00 
Riby, Rose         D14B            LTP0051                   7200323         92:00 
Žejdlík, Michal    H40C            LTP7001                    682100        130:00 
Žejdlíková, Eliška D12C            LTP0350                    886252         82:00 
Žejdlíková, Karolí D16B            LTP9950                   7200332         85:00 
Žejdlíková, Jitka  P2              LTP7251                   7200340          0:00 



141 LTU LTU - OOB TJ Loko CZ  

Bendák, Petr       H45B            LTU6500                    416285         92:00 
Bendáková, Jitka   D45B            LTU6951                    425571        138:00 
Hanuš, Pavel       H45B            LTU6501                      9632         76:00 
Hanušová, Jitka    D50C            LTU6352                      9609        150:00 
Hindráková, Martin D50B            LTU6451                   7201808         68:00 
Killar, Marek      H45B            LTU6801                    301646         34:00 
Kutáčková, Stanisl D65B            LTU4751                    405955         37:00 
Petržela, Pavel    H45B            LTU6301                    405971          6:00 
Petrželová, Alena  D50B            LTU6351                    405972         78:00 
Rejmont, Milan     H60B            LTU4801                      9777         38:00 
Ulahelová, Jana    D21B            LTU8451                    888623        141:00 



142 MAS MAS - KČT Aš      CZ  

Frank, Jiří        H18B            MAS9600                    301505          5:00 
Istvánová, Klára   D16B            MAS9850                    237548         99:00 
Kovář, Jindřich    H21B            MAS6800                   2026166         44:00 
Křížová, Daniela   D12C            MAS0250                    301510        100:00 
Lučanová, Barbora  D14B            MAS0051                    301514        148:00 
Pelcová, Tereza    D16B            MAS9853                    416189         61:00 
Petříková, Adéla   D12C            MAS0352                      4455         88:00 
Redlich, Tomáš     H21B            MAS8200                      9097         54:00 
Hájek, Jan         H60B            MAS5401                      7885         56:00 



143 MFP MFP - VŠSK MFF UK CZ  

Blahuta, Marek     H21B            MFP7301                    897349         22:00 
Nedbalová, Jana    D21B            MFP8050                     49639          1:00 
Nedbalová, Klára   HDR             MFP0850                    232648          0:00 
Siegl, Matyáš      H14B            MFP0103                   7201196        117:00 
Sieglová, Dagmar   D40B            MFP7050                    443075         74:00 
Šimša, Jaromír     H21D            MFP7100                     51712        101:00 
Šimša, Martin      H14B            MFP0300                    218785         25:00 
Šimšová, Barbora   D14B            MFP0150                    428243         78:00 
Stránský, Matěj    H21D            MFP7802                    232248        107:00 



144 MKP MKP - SK Meteor K CZ  

Koč, Zdeněk        H21C            MKP4700                     51706        105:00 
Tomaščin, Jaroslav H55B            MKP5800                     51691         87:00 



145 MLA MLA - MLOK Marián CZ  

Bartoš, Václav     H14B            MLA0101                    515060         33:00 
Bartoš, Vojtěch    H16B            MLA9802                   2059738        119:00 
Bartošová, Marie   D10C            MLA0451                      8941        114:00 
Bartošová, Jana    D40B            MLA7051                     51494        108:00 
Bína, Pavel        H45B            MLA6708                    232231          2:00 
Bínová, Kathrin    D45B            MLA6754                    416172         76:00 
Černá, Kateřina    D14B            MLA0251                    416178        100:00 
Černý, Jonáš       H10C            MLA0501                    301443         70:00 
Černý, Libor       H35C            MLA6901                    301466        124:00 
Fišák, Jan         H70B            MLA4401                      7882         20:00 
Kamaryt, Miloš     H45B            MLA6404                    336705         16:00 
Kamarytová, Martin D45B            MLA6651                    232210        134:00 
Sklenář, Jan       H70B            MLA4201                     51611         16:00 



146 NEJ NEJ - TJ Jiskra N CZ  

Mareš, Alexander   H40B            NEJ7300                   2067350         88:00 
Marešová, Marcela  D40B            NEJ7450                    232207         92:00 
Marešová, Alexandr D16B            NEJ9950                   2067348         95:00 
Marešová, Klára    D12C            NEJ0250                   2067349         94:00 
Nádeníčková, Iva   D12C            NEJ0350                   2035733         31:00 
Nádeníčková, Pavla D14B            NEJ0150                   2056275         70:00 
Slámová, Barbora   D12C            NEJ0251                    301424         13:00 
Tokár, Radim       H12C            NEJ0300                   2049567         21:00 
Tokárová, Regina   D14B            NEJ0151                   2035737         66:00 
Vecko, Jan         H14B            NEJ0002                   2067346         55:00 
Zieba, Jaroslav    P4              NEJ6500                    232206          0:00 
Ziebová, Veronika  D10C            NEJ0450                   2056284        124:00 



147 NNN CZ - Neregistrova CZ  

Škácha, Michal     H35B            NNN7102                   7201769        128:00 



148 NPA NPA - SK LOB Nová CZ  

Kubátová, Zuzka    D21B            NPA9151                    515421        113:00 
Novák, Jiří        H21B            NPA7502                    682098        162:00 
Novák, Karel       H60B            NPA5001                   2060215         28:00 
Nováková, Jana     D55B            NPA5552                   2060214         70:00 
Píšová, Monika     D21B            NPA8151                   7201810         93:00 
Šmidrkalová, Monik D21B            NPA9051                   2073708        137:00 
Tauchmanová, Ivana D35B            NPA7852                   2060300         21:00 
Zikmund, Zdeněk    H35B            NPA6705                   7003002        162:00 



149 ODV ODV - TJ Aero Odo CZ  

Kdýr, Matěj        H14B            ODV0000                    428268         63:00 
Lafek, Jan         H16B            ODV9904                    428273         97:00 
Novák, Aleš        H16B            ODV9805                    428285        101:00 



150 OKP OKP - SK OK 24 Pr CZ  

Balusková, Ida     D40B            OKP7350                    681852        104:00 
Novák, Ivo         H21B            OKP6200                     51679        130:00 
Novák, Libor       H45B            OKP6504                     51680         48:00 
Novák, Libor       H21C            OKP9100                    426348        109:00 
Nováková, Irena    D45B            OKP6651                    236111         82:00 
Nováková, Kateřina D21B            OKP9450                    887935        143:00 



151 OSN OSN - SK OS Nové  CZ  

Nechanická, Daniel D35B            OSN7557                     51975         41:00 
Nechanická, Klára  D14B            OSN0050                     52000        130:00 
Nechanický, Pavel  H40B            OSN7209                     51972         34:00 
Zrník, Tomáš       H10C            OSN0606                      9579         20:00 
Zrník, Tomáš       H40B            OSN7118                   1398988         70:00 
Zrníková, Adéla    D14B            OSN0099                    416210        104:00 



152 PCB PCB - SKP České B CZ  

Blabla, Zdeněk     H55B            PCB5901                     51406         81:00 



153 PEN PEN - OK RECO Spo CZ  

Kábrtová, Iva      D50C            PEN6350                    232387        138:00 
Kořínek, Zdeněk    H50C            PEN6201                      7762         13:00 
Vydra, Ivan        H45B            PEN6600                      8185        106:00 
Vydra, Pavel       H50C            PEN6200                     49998         17:00 
Vydrová, Markéta   D21D            PEN8950                      8180         30:00 



154 PGP PGP - SK Praga    CZ  

Attl, Vladimír     H75B            PGP3800                    682666         45:00 
Baldrian, Petr     H40B            PGP7203                      2460         42:00 
Bozděchová, Lenka  D21B            PGP8254                     51707          3:00 
Brettl, Filip      HDR             PGP0600                     51699          0:00 
Brettl, Tobiáš     HDR             PGP0900                    246850          0:00 
Brettlová, Marta   D35B            PGP7557                   2060208         23:00 
Buzek, Martin      H21C            PGP8401                     51263         53:00 
Čtrnáct, František H10C            PGP0401                    231948         12:00 
Čtrnáct, Šimon     P2              PGP0001                   2032143          0:00 
Čtrnáct, Jiří      H35C            PGP7603                   2045241        136:00 
Čtrnáctová, Magdal D40C            PGP7151                    231924         11:00 
Doležal, Miroslav  H55B            PGP5501                     51753        119:00 
Doležalová, Vlasta D55B            PGP5550                     52095         60:00 
Dvořák, Jaromír    H65C            PGP4601                     51274         42:00 
Dvořáková, Ladisla D70B            PGP4451                     52096          1:00 
Grivalský, Michal  H55B            PGP5900                     52103        127:00 
Haňkovská, Jana    D65B            PGP4050                     51698         21:00 
Hasal, Martin      H16B            PGP9804                   7201194        139:00 
Hrabánek, David    H50B            PGP6003                     51673         83:00 
Hrabánková, Ilona  D50B            PGP6250                    232184         70:00 
Hrabánková, Zuzana D16B            PGP9950                    331147         41:00 
Janas, Adam        H10C            PGP0404                    443090         32:00 
Janas, Petr        H12C            PGP0200                   2060249         33:00 
Janovská, Petra    D21B            PGP7355                     51636         69:00 
Janovský, Tomáš    H14B            PGP0101                    887632        115:00 
Jelínek, Martin    H60B            PGP5103                    232091         46:00 
Jelínková, Radana  D55B            PGP5851                    301361         96:00 
Ježková, Dominika  D21B            PGP9053                     51658         63:00 
Ježková, Regina    D50B            PGP6352                     51660         98:00 
Kolářová, Johana   D16B            PGP9952                    897346        101:00 
Kožina, Štěpán     H12C            PGP0300                      9877         90:00 
Kožina, Petr       H50B            PGP6000                   1700084         63:00 
Kožinová, Jana     D45B            PGP6651                    502089        148:00 
Kubátová, Milada   D65B            PGP4750                   2067222         25:00 
Landovská, Ivana   D45B            PGP6251                    416118         90:00 
Landovský, Jakub   H18B            PGP9601                    502088         43:00 
Mikulášová, Helena D21B            PGP9353                    515453         73:00 
Myslivečková, Zuza D21B            PGP9253                     53705         41:00 
Nemšovský, Petr    H35B            PGP7602                    899152        120:00 
Pokorný, Ondřej    H21B            PGP7506                     51637        150:00 
Pospíšil, Vítek    H21B            PGP6803                    681612        118:00 
Přibík, Jan        H50B            PGP6301                     51631         91:00 
Přibíková, Monika  D40C            PGP7256                    301618         27:00 
Přibíková, Agáta   HDR             PGP0651                    303955          0:00 
Procházka, Jan     H21B            PGP8206                    886265         88:00 
Ryšavá, Magdalena  D35B            PGP7650                     51627         47:00 
Šámal, Václav      H55B            PGP5601                    436401        143:00 
Šámalová, Hana     D50B            PGP6150                    502090         74:00 
Slavík, Viktor     H50B            PGP6300                     51276         47:00 
Slavíková, Kateřin D45B            PGP6650                     51275        158:00 
Smolková, Alena    D35B            PGP6450                     53567         57:00 
Sysel, Ondřej      H21B            PGP8302                     52105         40:00 
Sysel, Ctibor      H21B            PGP8700                     52106         30:00 
Sysel, Zdeněk      H55B            PGP5200                     52107        153:00 
Syslová, Drahomíra D55B            PGP5650                     52108         78:00 
Tichovská, Hana    D21B            PGP6652                     51676        139:00 
Tichovská, Hana    D21B            PGP8251                     51688        121:00 
Tichovský, Martin  H21B            PGP6100                     51682        100:00 
Vlach, Martin      H21B            PGP8605                     51807        108:00 
Werner, Michal     H18B            PGP9705                    246900         13:00 
Zelená, Markéta    D55B            PGP5850                     51862         92:00 
Zelený, Vladimír   H65B            PGP4800                     51863         34:00 
Bozděch, Vojta     HDR                                                        0:00 
Kolský, Pavel      H12C            PGP0204                                  123:00 
Kolský, Saša       H60B            PGP5000                                   60:00 



155 PHK PHK - OK 99 Hrade CZ  

Balcar, Aleš       H55B            PHK5703                      9354        115:00 
Balcarová, Eva     D55B            PHK5952                    301691        100:00 
Bárta, Šimon       H14B            PHK0202                      9428         51:00 
Běhoun, Pavel      H55B            PHK5701                      9400        145:00 
Běhounová, Jiřina  D55B            PHK5651                      9401         90:00 
Cichý, David       H40B            PHK7001                   2070824         32:00 
Dušátko, Petr      H55B            PHK5702                      9402         85:00 
Faltejsek, Jan     H21D            PHK9802                      9464         92:00 
Faltejsek, Pavel   H40B            PHK7003                   2017671         64:00 
Háp, Pavel         H40B            PHK7101                      9395        102:00 
Hápová, Petra      D14B            PHK0051                      9368         98:00 
Hejnalová, Hana    D50B            PHK6151                      8949         66:00 
Hlaváček, Lubomír  H50B            PHK6401                   2059745         73:00 
Hůlek, Matěj       H16B            PHK9904                      9831        111:00 
Jiran, Václav      H65B            PHK4701                    301692          4:00 
Jiranová, Alena    D60B            PHK5351                      9371         79:00 
Kamenický, Jan     H45B            PHK6601                    232255         22:00 
Kopecká, Martina   D10C            PHK0555                      9423        110:00 
Kopecká, Marcela   D35B            PHK6852                      9494         27:00 
Kubát, Pavel       H21B            PHK9101                    553441         34:00 
Kubíčková, Marcela D50B            PHK6251                      9389         92:00 
Kubíčková, Jana    D16B            PHK9999                    224883         43:00 
Mikulecký, Jan     H75B            PHK3801                   9005137         51:00 
Novotná, Vendula   HDR             PHK0777                    405952          0:00 
Novotná, Martina   D21C            PHK8255                    416264         23:00 
Novotná, Lucie     D14B            PHK0053                   2070821         56:00 
Novotný, Tomáš     H21B            PHK8101                      9410         28:00 
Panchártková, Jitk D50B            PHK5951                    253368         96:00 
Pompach, Lukáš     H10C            PHK0500                   2035735          6:00 
Pompach, Martin    H40B            PHK7207                   2049570         14:00 
Rychlý, Rudolf     H70B            PHK4101                      9823         28:00 
Valešová, Jana     D21B            PHK9154                   1008144        109:00 
Maňáková, Silvie   D40B            PHK7151                    224872        116:00 
Azebová, Martina   D40B            PHK6757                     49890         48:00 
Maňák, Michal      H16B            PHK9801                    224890        121:00 



156 PUL PUL - OOB USK Sla CZ  

Novotný, František H70B            PUL4200                    205614         18:00 



157 PZR PZR - UNITOP SKP  CZ  

Nechuta, David     H18B            PZR9701                    232891         33:00 



158 RIC RIC - OB Říčany   CZ  

De Heij, Laura     D10C            RIC0450                    443070        120:00 
De Heij, Robert    HDR             RIC0800                    448936          0:00 
De Heij, Michel    H45C            RIC6900                                   12:00 
Koten, Pavel       H40B            RIC7200                   2060262         86:00 
Kotenová, Barbora  D10C            RIC0452                   2060260         96:00 
Kotenová, Markéta  D10C            RIC0651                   2069057        128:00 
Kotenová, Klára    D40C            RIC7252                   2073694         13:00 
Krumlovská, Barbor P4              RIC8050                   2073697          0:00 
Krumlovský, Tomáš  H10L            RIC0507                   2073699        105:00 
Pračka, Tomáš      H21C            RIC7302                    448935          7:00 
Pračková, Ema      D10C            RIC0451                    426373        134:00 
Rožek, Vojtěch     H10C            RIC0501                    301644         74:00 
Rožek, Vilém       H12C            RIC0301                    428211        102:00 
Rožek, David       H21B            RIC7403                   1111550         14:00 
Rožková, Petra     D35B            RIC7575                    428270         65:00 
Sládeček, Petr     H35B            RIC7702                    448937        148:00 
Sládečková, Barbor D12C            RIC0250                    448934         79:00 
Sládečková, Lucie  D35B            RIC7450                   2069063         59:00 
Šrámek, Jaromír    H12C            RIC0303                   2031371         81:00 
Šrámek, Petr       H40B            RIC6905                   2035144         24:00 
Šrámková, Hana     D14B            RIC0051                   2031355         40:00 
Šrámková, Iva      D35B            RIC7251                   2035141         35:00 
Vyhnálková, Marie  D14B            RIC0151                   2019236        146:00 



159 ROU ROU - SKOB Roudni CZ  

Buk, Michal        H18B            ROU9601                     53537         47:00 
Buk, Miloslav      H45C            ROU6202                    331058          9:00 
Buk, Petr          H14B            ROU0001                    331503         79:00 
Buk, Jindřich      H21C            ROU9303                   1602625         45:00 
Buková, Jana       D35C            ROU7150                    331208        157:00 
Pohořalá, Karolína D35C            ROU6850                   2023951        163:00 
Pohořalá, Anna     D16C            ROU9954                   2023953          8:00 
Pohořalý, Dobrosla H50C            ROU6401                   2023803          3:00 
Pohořalý, Hugo     H14B            ROU0103                   2023957         43:00 
Šinovská, Kristýna P4              ROU9351                    428267          0:00 
Svoboda, Jakub     H21C            ROU9301                    301695         37:00 
Svobodová, Lenka   D45C            ROU6650                   2043618        156:00 



160 ROZ ROZ - OK Roztoky  CZ  

Jíra, Filip        H10L            ROZ0500                      7941        107:00 
Voltrová, Alena    D16B            ROZ9951                    438638         57:00 
Voltrová, Hana     D18B            ROZ9752                    438639         16:00 
Voltrová, Svatava  D50B            ROZ6150                    438643         72:00 



161 SCH SCH - TJ Skalka C CZ  

Jirásek, Jaroslav  H65B            SCH4701                      7890         40:00 



162 SCP SCP - OK Sparta P CZ  

Buriánek, Jaromír  H65B            SCP4700                     51562         30:00 
Hojný, Oldřich     H60B            SCP5201                     52111         34:00 
Hošek, Ladislav    H50B            SCP6001                     52115         43:00 
Jahn, Pavel        H55B            SCP5500                    682101        131:00 
Jahnová, Helena    D55B            SCP5550                     52760         84:00 
Kavka, Jiří        H50B            SCP5900                    682630         85:00 
Kavková, Dana      D45B            SCP6150                    446418         96:00 
Kuc, Radim         H10C            SCP0400                    682668         60:00 
Kuc, David         H10L            SCP0600                   1007532         93:00 
Lohr, Ivo          H21C            SCP6801                    442853         89:00 
Lohrová, Jarmila   D65B            SCP4650                    219220         31:00 
Novák, Miloš       H65B            SCP4600                     52299         56:00 
Přeček, Zdeněk     H21C            SCP5200                    500289         13:00 
Procházka, Tomáš   H21B            SCP8200                    515114        142:00 
Šebek, Martin      H45B            SCP6700                    889282         12:00 
Šebková, Helena    D45B            SCP6750                    889283        120:00 
Šebková, Jana      D21B            SCP9250                   2025359         95:00 
Semorád, Miloš     H75B            SCP3300                     49404         39:00 
Tloušťová, Eva     D45B            SCP6950                     52114        154:00 
Veljačik, Pavel    H50B            SCP6200                     49889         61:00 
Zavadilová, Naďa   D55B            SCP5450                    336750         62:00 



163 SHK SHK - TJ Slavia H CZ  

Bláhová, Luba      D55B            SHK5852                      9118         72:00 
Gazdačko, Milan    H55B            SHK5702                    410797         89:00 
Hausvater, Karel   H55B            SHK5801                    301648        107:00 
Kohout, Josef      P4              SHK6902                   2017669          0:00 
Kroniková, Štěpánk D14B            SHK0150                   2017683        134:00 
Kroniková, Sylvie  D10C            SHK0450                   2025341         92:00 
Langr, Jan         H45B            SHK6701                      9531         62:00 
Langr, Jan         H14B            SHK0101                     51179        107:00 
Langrová, Monika   D40B            SHK7251                      9802         60:00 
Malinová, Apolena  D16B            SHK9952                   2032162         75:00 
Máslo, Miroslav    H70B            SHK4001                      9103         12:00 
Mechlová, Lenka    D21B            SHK9051                    515425        123:00 
Slovák, Miroslav   H35B            SHK7704                     51500        140:00 
Svoboda, Ondřej    H35B            SHK7605                      9135        150:00 
Thýnová, Martina   D12C            SHK0350                    410782         34:00 
Thýnová, Ivana     D45B            SHK6651                   2017663        156:00 
Thýnová, Nikola    D14B            SHK0051                   2032191         94:00 
Trejbal, Václav    H18B            SHK9604                   7003034         23:00 
Zimová, Barbora    D14B            SHK0151                   2049549         44:00 



164 SJC SJC - TJ Sportcen CZ  

Beneš, Josef       H55B            SJC5801                      9907        113:00 
Beneš, Jan         H21B            SJC8703                    886513         86:00 
Benešová, Iva      D50B            SJC6151                      9908         94:00 
Doležal, Vít       H16B            SJC9802                   2060206        113:00 
Hanušová, Zdena    D40B            SJC7253                      9962         94:00 
Havlík, Jaroslav   H75B            SJC3601                   9005225         59:00 
Janků, Radka       D40B            SJC7353                   2056264        120:00 
Janků, Anna        D12C            SJC0252                   2056293         70:00 
Janků, Štěpán      H10C            SJC0501                   2056294         50:00 
Kazda, Ondřej      H21B            SJC8202                    886288          2:00 
Kazdová, Lenka     D21B            SJC8484                    995813        155:00 
Kochová, Anna      D14B            SJC0153                   2059737        154:00 
Koťátko, Zdeněk    H35B            SJC7701                    500264        130:00 
Kovář, Miroslav    H21B            SJC8104                   7201777         10:00 
Macko, Lukáš       H16B            SJC9901                   2059739        133:00 
Semiginovský, Šimo H14C            SJC0005                   2056271          1:00 
Škorpilová, Jana   D40B            SJC7451                    211303        110:00 
Šmejcová, Anna     D20B            SJC9552                      9933        101:00 
Soukupová, Lucie   D21B            SJC8951                     51180         31:00 
Švihovský, Jaromír H21B            SJC8005                    500263        110:00 
Ticháčková, Magdal D35B            SJC7962                      9940         31:00 
Tuma, Matěj        H12C            SJC0202                   2056295         66:00 
Tumová, Adéla      D14C            SJC0154                   2056297         30:00 
Vejražková, Róza   D14B            SJC0151                   2056270        142:00 
Žaloudek, Petr     H21B            SJC8309                   7890000        114:00 
Zlámal, David      H18B            SJC9603                   2053542         27:00 
Zlámalová, Nikola  D16B            SJC9951                   2056287         69:00 
Hanzl, Tomáš       H21C            SJC8205                      9965        115:00 



165 SJH SJH - SJH Jindřic CZ  

Dundáček, Milan    H45B            SJH6902                    331598         84:00 
Dundáček, Karel    H10C            SJH0401                    420435         52:00 
Dundáčková, Julie  D16B            SJH9853                    420443         65:00 
Gřunděl, Ivan      H70B            SJH4201                    331289         30:00 
Hojná, Dominika    D16B            SJH9852                    331328         49:00 
Hojná, Eliška      D14B            SJH0052                    442882        152:00 
Hojná, Tereza      D45B            SJH6951                                  118:00 
Hojný, Jáchym      H12C            SJH0301                    443062        105:00 
Hojný, Jaroslav    H40B            SJH7002                    995874         52:00 
Koudelka, Tomáš    H14B            SJH0003                    436434        109:00 
Parkan, Jiří       H45B            SJH6801                     51140         50:00 
Parkanová, Veronik D18B            SJH9751                    331244         10:00 



166 SJI SJI - OK Jihlava  CZ  

Čech, Petr         H14B            SJI0001                    336770         37:00 
Kadlec, Jan        H21B            SJI8306                     52331         76:00 
Kafka, Matěj       H16B            SJI9903                   7200364         81:00 
Koumar, František  H20B            SJI9501                    682090         88:00 
Petráček, Aleš     H45B            SJI6301                     53631          0:00 
Petráčková, Kristý D16B            SJI9851                    336763         89:00 
Plíhal, Tomáš      H21C            SJI8509                   1700080         73:00 
Šenkýř, Matěj      H16B            SJI9902                   2045309         87:00 
Vacek, Milan       H45B            SJI6901                    219243         30:00 
Vacková, Anna      D16B            SJI9854                    336765         93:00 



167 SKV SKV - TJ Slovan K CZ  

Janovič, Ondřej    H50B            SKV5901                     51133         87:00 
Kubínová, Jana     D45B            SKV6751                    331089         94:00 
Ondrová, Kateřina  D21D            SKV8951                    416217         24:00 
Žandová, Marie     D45B            SKV6551                    236486         66:00 



168 SLA SLA - SKOB Slaný  CZ  

Kolář, Tomáš       H35B            SLA7103                    887615        116:00 
Kolář, Matyáš      H12C            SLA0300                    897393        117:00 
Kolářová, Michaela D40B            SLA7351                    981813        100:00 
Švec, Zdeněk       H65B            SLA4700                      8806         52:00 
Zábranský, Emil    H70B            SLA4200                    420425         22:00 
Asterová, Jana     D35B            SLA7451                    442858         49:00 
Aster, Vladimír    H45B            SLA6500                   2045227         40:00 



169 SLP SLP - OOB Slavia  CZ  

Fišer, Jiří        H21B            SLP8503                   7111117         70:00 
Koppová, Ingrid    D21B            SLP7960                     52166         75:00 
Novotný, Jiří      H65B            SLP4601                     51621          2:00 
Zmeková, Míla      D70B            SLP4451                     51612          3:00 



170 SMB SMB - SKOB Sig-Ma CZ  

Hlaváč, Jaroslav   H65B            SMB4801                      7718          8:00 
Žitná, Jana        D21B            SMB9251                     49973         19:00 
Žitný, Tomáš       H35B            SMB6401                     49971        152:00 



171 SMR SMR - SK SNS Smrž CZ  

Pesničák, Jan      H21D            SMR7902                      8266         86:00 



172 SNA SNA - TJ START Ná CZ  

Doucha, Tomáš      HDR             SNA0801                      9616          0:00 
Doucha, Jiří       H21B            SNA7105                      9626        156:00 
Doucha, Martin     H10C            SNA0501                      9636         42:00 
Imlauf, Martin     H50C            SNA6301                      9629          7:00 
Slavík, Pavel      H40C            SNA7349                      9630        158:00 



173 SRK SRK - SOOB Sparta CZ  

Filipová, Ivana    D35B            SRK7373                      9501         73:00 
Hrobař, Rudolf     H65B            SRK4702                      9798         22:00 
Kos, Michal        H45B            SRK6802                    434581         32:00 
Kosová, Michaela   D45B            SRK6752                    438611        144:00 
Kosová, Tereza     D14B            SRK0151                   2073747         60:00 
Šklíbová, Jana     D35B            SRK7651                      9503         29:00 
Šklíbová, Veronika D14B            SRK0153                    425600        158:00 
Šklíba, Jan        P4              SRK7501                      9811          0:00 



174 STB STB - TJ Stadion  CZ  

Abelová, Ivana     D45B            STB6798                    682366         68:00 
Bernášek, Jiří     H21C            STB8101                    682354         93:00 
Dolejší, Miloš     P2              STB6701                     52907          0:00 
Dolejší, Kateřina  D14B            STB0199                    434808         72:00 
Dolejší, Lenka     D40B            STB7499                    434839        134:00 
Dolejší, Jan       H10L            STB0601                    438039         63:00 
Hanušová, Petra    D21B            STB8297                    682356         83:00 
Kubec, Pavel       H21D            STB6601                    682367         89:00 
Kubecová, Jana     D21D            STB7399                    206351         15:00 
Kubecová, Magdalen D10C            STB0550                   2019212        122:00 
Kučerka, Radek     HDR             STB1101                     49984          0:00 
Kučerková, Romana  D21B            STB8196                    682355         27:00 
Kumpoltová, Pavla  P2              STB9650                     52909          0:00 
Ludvík, Matyáš     H16B            STB9801                    682362        135:00 
Mašek, Matěj       H10C            STB0401                    446338         22:00 
Mašková, Lucie     HDR             STB0751                    682368          0:00 
Průšek, Petr       H40C            STB7000                      8486        150:00 
Průšková, Tereza   D10C            STB0499                    446324         90:00 



175 STH STH - SK Studenec CZ  

Chrást, Tomáš      H40B            STH7401                      9974         56:00 
Chrástová, Tereza  D14B            STH0251                      9048        156:00 
Hrnčířová, Magda   D14C            STH0051                      9044         14:00 
Junek, Petr        H55B            STH5501                      9063        121:00 
Kalenská, Kateřina D40B            STH7351                    410777        102:00 
Kalenský, Aleš     H16B            STH9801                    331426        141:00 
Puš, Roman         P4              STH7501                    425587          0:00 
Viková, Vendula    D21B            STH8951                      8889         81:00 



176 TAP TAP - KOB TRETRA  CZ  

Dědek, Matěj       H14B            TAP0001                   2067986         29:00 
Dědková, Teodora   D14B            TAP0051                    361961         82:00 
Hejtmánek, Vladimí H55B            TAP5802                    682651        135:00 
Hejtmánková, Alena D55B            TAP5452                     53641        102:00 
Hodek, Michal      H21C            TAP8808                    515433         29:00 
Longin, Jan        H14B            TAP0103                    981814         59:00 
Longin, Miloš      H50C            TAP6201                    981847          1:00 
Longinová, Lenka   D40B            TAP7151                    981829         56:00 
Makovský, Jakub    H21B            TAP8511                   7778511         82:00 
Měšťan, Ondřej     H14B            TAP0100                   7201203          7:00 
Poláková, Tereza   D16B            TAP9853                    442863         81:00 
Poláková, Kateřina D16B            TAP9854                    442864        117:00 
Ransdorf, Jakub    H16B            TAP9805                    442886        129:00 
Černý, Martin      H21B            TAP8902                    887637         26:00 
Janáč, Vašek       H18B            TAP9602                    442860         39:00 



177 TEH TEH - Sokol Tehov CZ  

Sládková, Eva      D50B            TEH5751                     51398         64:00 



178 TEP TEP - Tempo Praha CZ  

Aschermann, Michal H70B            TEP4400                     52159          0:00 
Městková, Eva      D65B            TEP4851                     51647         23:00 



179 TJN TJN - OOB TJ Tatr CZ  

Adamcová, Tereza   HDR             TJN1451                   2056300          0:00 
Adamec, Martin     H14B            TJN0106                   2045202         17:00 
Balogh, Jan        H35B            TJN7500                   2032176        118:00 
Baloghová, Lída    D14C            TJN0150                   2027211         26:00 
Böhm, Karel        H55C            TJN5101                    416833        177:00 
Budská, Anna       D12C            TJN0253                    416830         37:00 
Budský, Ondřej     H14B            TJN0105                   1398985         21:00 
Dejnožka, Vojtěch  H12C            TJN0300                   2027224         36:00 
Dejnožka, Jiří     H35C            TJN7503                   2027225        116:00 
Dejnožka, Martin   H10C            TJN0600                   2035718         68:00 
Dejnožková, Blanka P2              TJN7651                   2049610          0:00 
Fólová, Martina    D21B            TJN8853                    416834        145:00 
Hájek, Vojtěch     H20C            TJN9502                    896978          2:00 
Horák, Petr        H55B            TJN5602                   2056301        117:00 
Hornychová, Karolí D12C            TJN0254                    232506          1:00 
Hrobařová, Lenka   D21B            TJN7754                      9482        165:00 
Janata, Petr       H55C            TJN5603                    232507        169:00 
Janeček, Mirek     H16B            TJN9804                   2027208         79:00 
Kunc, Radovan      H21D            TJN5549                      8249         98:00 
Kuncová, Jiřina    D45C            TJN5752                      8257        144:00 
Lukavcová, Lenka   D60C            TJN5452                      8259         59:00 
Lukavec, Míla      H65B            TJN4901                   2060202         50:00 
Mairich, Filip     H10L            TJN0603                   2067316        117:00 
Mairichová, Radka  P4              TJN7450                   2059728          0:00 
Mašínová, Anna     D14C            TJN0152                   2056303         10:00 
Michek, David      H16B            TJN9802                   2027247         99:00 
Míka, Bertík       H10L            TJN0601                   2067319         81:00 
Mrkvička, Jiří     H40B            TJN7101                   2020748         36:00 
Nagy, Josef        H14B            TJN0006                   2069092         61:00 
Nedomlelová, Lucie D12C            TJN0256                   2069091         16:00 
Němeček, Josef     H14B            TJN0002                    436942         77:00 
Novotný, Otakar    H55B            TJN5604                      8260        151:00 
Novotný, Marek     H16B            TJN9901                    232325        105:00 
Novotný, Dušan     H40B            TJN7002                    232502         30:00 
Pavel, Martin      H14C            TJN0004                   2045201         10:00 
Pavel, Jiří        P2              TJN7100                   2070804          0:00 
Pavlova, Lenka     HDR             TJN0850                   2070803          0:00 
Pešík, Marek       P4              TJN8301                    830713          0:00 
Pešík, Michal      P4              TJN7701                   2025338          0:00 
Petrželka, Pavel   H75B            TJN3800                     52900         55:00 
Picek, Jan         H45B            TJN6500                    416839         28:00 
Picek, Jan         H21B            TJN9101                    416840          6:00 
Picková, Helena    D45B            TJN6952                    416843        146:00 
Pokorný, Jan       H10C            TJN0400                   2056302         24:00 
Posselt, Martin    H45B            TJN6802                    232256         68:00 
Posselt, Martin    H20B            TJN9501                    232512         92:00 
Posseltová, Romana D40B            TJN7050                    410359        130:00 
Posseltová, Tereza D21B            TJN9252                    411767         35:00 
Pustai, Josef      H50B            TJN6300                    232643         95:00 
Pustai, David      H21C            TJN9301                    232645         77:00 
Pustaiová, Zuzana  D18B            TJN9650                    331527         12:00 
Pustaiová, Romana  D45B            TJN6851                    434578         74:00 
Řehoř, Hynek       H10L            TJN0700                   2053559         89:00 
Řehoř, Vojta       H12C            TJN0303                   2056291         99:00 
Řehoř, Jiří        P4              TJN7004                   2059729          0:00 
Rokos, Michal      H14B            TJN0107                   2027215         35:00 
Rokos, Marek       H10C            TJN0500                   2049534         38:00 
Rydlová, Magda     D45B            TJN6850                      7726         80:00 
Rydlová, Adéla     D14B            TJN0151                   2035701         74:00 
Rydlová, Magdaléna D14B            TJN0251                   2035725        144:00 
Schindler, Jiří    H50B            TJN6301                    416828         59:00 
Schindler, Pavel   H14B            TJN0000                   2027204         45:00 
Skalová, Jolana    D10L            TJN0653                   2070854         11:00 
Šklíbová, Míša     D14B            TJN0153                   2053560         68:00 
Šmaus, Ivan        H50B            TJN6249                      8270         55:00 
Šmaus, Antonín     H14B            TJN0001                   2025357          9:00 
Šmausová, Gabriela D45B            TJN6951                    232510        104:00 
Šmausová, Dana     D45B            TJN6750                    307416         92:00 
Štembera, Jan      H21C            TJN7513                     51536         61:00 
Štemberová, Natáli D16C            TJN9851                    416039         17:00 
Stuchlíková, Katka D14C            TJN0156                   2067341         34:00 
Vajskebr, Michal   H10C            TJN0502                   2070807         64:00 
Vajskebrová, Marké P2              TJN7451                   2059775          0:00 
Vajskebrová, Petra D10L            TJN0751                   2067315         47:00 
Vančura, Martin    H21C            TJN8002                     51234          1:00 
Vančurová, Anna    D14C            TJN0154                   2069078         18:00 
Vaniš, Ondřej      H20B            TJN9500                   2027205        100:00 
Večeřa, Martin     H21C            TJN9105                    232641         15:00 
Večeřová, Ivana    D50B            TJN6052                    232618        100:00 
Vitebská, Eliška   D12C            TJN0350                   1398987         22:00 
Vitebská, Lenka    P2              TJN7051                   2059770          0:00 
Vitebský, Lukáš    H12C            TJN0302                   1398971         60:00 
Výborová, Lucie    D14C            TJN0155                   2067317          2:00 
ms Žukov, Michal   H14C            TJN9701                   2067343         19:00 
ms Žukov, Jakub    H10C            TJN0305                   2067345          2:00 
Zuzánek, Zdeněk    H40B            TJN5901                   1302798         40:00 
Růta, Matyáš       H14C            TJN0102                   2032159         25:00 
Picek, Jan         H70C            TJN4000                    434577        105:00 
Růtová, Martina    P2              TJN7652                   2067314          0:00 



180 TJP TJP - TJ Sokol Tr CZ  

Ryšavá, Lubomíra   D65B            TJP4750                     53540         19:00 
Ryšavý, Vít        H65B            TJP4700                     51332         12:00 
Peterka, František H60B            TJP4900                      8861         32:00 



181 TUR TUR - OOB TJ Turn CZ  

Brož, Marek        H21B            TUR8402                    887618        144:00 
Cerha, Milan       H21C            TUR7703                   1007531          5:00 
Dlabaja, Tomáš     H21B            TUR8303                    500850        170:00 
Dundrová, Lucie    D21B            TUR8951                      8059         65:00 
Fodor, Petr        H21B            TUR8103                    981821        152:00 
Folprecht, Eduard  H70C            TUR4301                     51815        111:00 
Folprecht, Mirosla H50B            TUR5501                   1550616        103:00 
Folprechtová, Mari D65B            TUR4250                      8212         35:00 
Grätsch, Markus    H18B            TUR9603                   9080057         17:00 
Hájková, Anna      D14B            TUR0051                      7782        140:00 
Hanušová, Michaela D20B            TUR9554                    411564        103:00 
Heřmánek, Petr     H10L            TUR0500                      8020         69:00 
Heřmánek, Michal   P4              TUR7702                     51124          0:00 
Heřmánková, Pavla  D35B            TUR7777                      8062         69:00 
Heřmánková, Bára   HDR             TUR0850                      9394          0:00 
Holas, Ondřej      H21B            TUR8501                    515048        132:00 
Houžvičková, Danie HDR             TUR0751                   1403060          0:00 
Houžvičková, Karol D40B            TUR7254                   1403062         40:00 
Houžvičková, Kateř HDR             TUR0952                   1403061          0:00 
Hradec, Pavel      H21B            TUR8801                    995821         78:00 
Hudský, Vlastimil  H60B            TUR5100                      8214         10:00 
Jakubec, Jindřich  H65B            TUR4801                      8351         32:00 
Jirků, Martina     D21D            TUR8750                      8221          9:00 
Kochová, Nikola    D21B            TUR9358                    515087          5:00 
Kohlová, Monika    D18B            TUR9756                    231929          8:00 
Konopáč, Jiří      H55B            TUR5803                      8220        159:00 
Konopáčová, Jana   D55B            TUR5650                      8208         58:00 
Kořínek, Jindřich  H21B            TUR8406                    515082         52:00 
Krafková, Lucie    D21B            TUR8650                    876522         59:00 
Linková, Iva       D40C            TUR6850                     51809         21:00 
Linková, Lucie     D12C            TUR0251                   2032102        109:00 
Luštický, Martin   H21B            TUR8700                   2035709        164:00 
ms Mareš, Matěj    HDR             TUR0100                   1403059          0:00 
Mareš, Hynek       P4              TUR6100                   2067342          0:00 
Müller, Dorothea   D18B            TUR9758                   1621997         18:00 
Nejezchlebová, Mar D16C            TUR9951                      8223         14:00 
Nejezchlebová, Bar D18B            TUR9755                    231920         14:00 
Nejman, Stanislav  H20B            TUR9500                    330671        102:00 
Nieke, Patricia    D20B            TUR9552                   1210495         99:00 
Omová, Jana        D60B            TUR5150                   2025351         85:00 
Poloprutská, Marké D21B            TUR9252                   2020750         25:00 
Provazník, Jiří    H60B            TUR5102                   1511127         18:00 
Roškotová, Lucie   D18B            TUR9753                   1403414         22:00 
Rufferová, Iva     D21B            TUR8354                    822282        111:00 
Schulhof, Jan      H21B            TUR8900                     51225        158:00 
Sokolářová, Šárka  D16B            TUR9999                    411616         51:00 
Thoř, Tomáš        H16B            TUR9904                      2674        123:00 
Thořová, Markéta   D16B            TUR9952                      6886         97:00 
Váňa, Martin       H21B            TUR8401                   1840303         20:00 
Wolf, Daniel       H21B            TUR9100                    515499         24:00 
Zakouřil, Vít      H21B            TUR9301                    886823         98:00 
Švarc, Jiří        P4              TUR6204                    682108          0:00 
Švarcová, Lenka    P4              TUR6457                    682110          0:00 



182 TUV TUV - SOK TJ Turn CZ  

Folprecht, Eduard  H35B            TUV7304                      9056        168:00 
Gregor, Miroslav   P2              TUV4801                      8325          0:00 
Hájek, Kryštof     H12C            TUV0203                    886280         51:00 
Hájková, Tereza    D10L            TUV0558                    888626         49:00 
Kvapil, Petr       H40C            TUV7402                      8322        146:00 
Kvapilová, Lenka   D21D            TUV8151                      7707          3:00 
Mellan, Martin     P4              TUV6304                    411583          0:00 
Mellan, Jonáš      H12C            TUV0308                    888622         42:00 
Mellanová, Judita  D10L            TUV0559                    411518         45:00 
Pospíšil, Jiří     H65B            TUV4701                      8323         14:00 
Šritr, Martin      H40B            TUV6802                    232388         62:00 
Trojan, Tomáš      H12C            TUV0215                                    9:00 
Zakouřil, Tomáš    H21B            TUV7500                     51726        166:00 



183 TZL TZL - SKOB Zlín   CZ  

Krejčík, Jiří      H21B            TZL8301                      8931        154:00 



184 VAM VAM - OOB Vamberk CZ  

Klapalová, Jana    D45B            VAM6451                      9681        126:00 
Netopil, Libor     H40B            VAM7401                   1700083         82:00 
Veverka, Tomáš     H21B            VAM8401                      9669         72:00 



185 VCB VCB - TJ OB České CZ  

Hejzlar, Josef     H55B            VCB5601                     53728        157:00 
Hejzlarová, Vladim D55B            VCB5651                     53725        108:00 
Rychtecký, Josef   H65B            VCB4801                     53730         26:00 
Teringl, Radek     H21B            VCB6502                      8044        128:00 
Teringl, Vojtěch   H10L            VCB0702                    232980         85:00 
Teringlová, Martin D21B            VCB7851                     52113         89:00 
Teringlová, Vendul D10C            VCB0451                    232975         86:00 



186 VLI VLI - Slavia Libe CZ  

Poloprutský, Tomáš H21B            VLI6205                     51227        112:00 
Brzáková, Kristýna D21D            VLI8650                   2058475          6:00 
Ekert, Vladimír    H21D            VLI7600                   2058477        119:00 
Ekert, Tomáš       H12C            VLI0302                   4402232          6:00 
Habán, Ivo         H21B            VLI7707                     53226        134:00 
Harazin, Martin    H40C            VLI7400                    899176        126:00 
Harazinová, Zuzana HDR             VLI0650                      8291          0:00 
Harazinová, Radka  P4              VLI7650                     49387          0:00 
Harazinová, Tereza HDR             VLI0850                   4402216          0:00 
Heczková, Bohdana  D21B            VLI7750                   7200363         51:00 
Henych, Petr       H21B            VLI6001                    515132        178:00 
Henychová, Zuzana  D21B            VLI6151                      9061        125:00 
Hickethier, Manfre H60B            VLI5201                   9005174         48:00 
Honzík, Tomáš      H40B            VLI7000                    981819         58:00 
Horáček, Miroslav  H60B            VLI5000                      4214         42:00 
Horáček, Michal    H21B            VLI7700                    500290        138:00 
Horáčková, Stanisl D65B            VLI4950                      4100         39:00 
Hyxová, Radka      D35C            VLI7755                   2032117        148:00 
Ježek, Ladislav    H65B            VLI4900                    253372         42:00 
Karmazín, Petr     H65B            VLI4901                    361986         16:00 
Karmazínová, Ivana D60B            VLI5150                     51216         75:00 
Kobr, Tomáš        H21B            VLI8901                   1969696        124:00 
Loosová, Lenka     D21C            VLI8152                   2058470          3:00 
Martan, Jiří       H21B            VLI7300                      8129         38:00 
Martanová, Daniela D40B            VLI7452                      8126        114:00 
Martanová, Elin    D14B            VLI0252                   2043603         80:00 
Martanová, Lea     D10C            VLI0555                   2043610        118:00 
Matějů, Kateřina   D21B            VLI8054                    336783        159:00 
Matějů, Michal     H21B            VLI7702                    887154          8:00 
Mokrý, Pavel       H21C            VLI7501                   2058479          3:00 
Novotný, Jaromír   H12C            VLI0300                   2058474         30:00 
Pachnerová, Jarosl D60B            VLI5152                      8283         81:00 
Podrábská, Marie   D40B            VLI7451                      8307         52:00 
Podrábská, Alžběta D10C            VLI0451                     49962        100:00 
Podrábská, Marie   D12C            VLI0251                    207860        118:00 
Poloprutská, Lucie D16B            VLI9950                     49951         63:00 
Přinda, Oldřich    H60B            VLI5101                   1302773          0:00 
Procházková, Alexa D40B            VLI7051                    416258        128:00 
Řezáč, Pavel       H21C            VLI6900                    301152         25:00 
Škoda, Přemek      H60B            VLI5301                      8302         20:00 
Škoda, Jakub       H21B            VLI8800                   1302790        102:00 
Veselská, Kateřina D45C            VLI6551                      7711        168:00 
Volfová, Julie     D21B            VLI8051                      7710        151:00 
Žukov, Libor       H21C            VLI6803                      8294          9:00 
Žuková, Marcela    D40B            VLI7351                      8293         44:00 
Petr, Pavel        H20B            VLI9400                      8288         98:00 
Kolaja Ehlerová, J D21B            VLI8055                   1398538        147:00 
Kolaja, Jan        H21C            VLI8100                   2067313         19:00 



187 VPM VPM - KOS Slavia  CZ  

Hašek, Adam        H14B            VPM0101                    887604          1:00 
Hašek, Ondřej      H40B            VPM6902                    995835         92:00 
Hašek, Jan         H14B            VPM0001                   2060400         85:00 
Hasman, Jakub      H10C            VPM0501                   2042516         56:00 
Hasman, Jan        H45B            VPM6901                   2060391        100:00 
Hasmanová, Lenka   D35B            VPM7551                   2060390         45:00 
Hlinovská, Johana  D18B            VPM9751                   2035166         20:00 
Kamaryt, Tomáš     H21B            VPM8807                   2042527         66:00 
Kroupa, Štěpán     H45B            VPM6904                   2060396        108:00 
Kroupová, Eliška   D16B            VPM9853                   2031356         67:00 
Mikešová, Adéla    D16B            VPM9852                   2042520        115:00 
Richtr, Lukáš      H14B            VPM0204                   2042518          5:00 
Richtrová, Lucie   D40B            VPM7451                    331267        106:00 
Richtrová, Kamila  D12C            VPM0451                    331467         28:00 
Šauli, Kateřina    D10C            VPM0456                   2060388        136:00 
Šauli, Iva         D35C            VPM7852                   2060395        154:00 
Šauli, Filip       H12C            VPM0301                   2060398         12:00 
Staněk, Rostislav  H45B            VPM6801                    886260        104:00 
Staňková, Marcela  D40B            VPM6951                    888641        136:00 
Staňková, Markéta  D14B            VPM0153                   2035165         86:00 
Staňková, Radka    D12C            VPM0452                   2035169          4:00 



188 VRL VRL - OOS TJ Spar CZ  

Farář, Jaroslav    H60B            VRL5002                      9261          8:00 
Hanč, Jaroslav     H45B            VRL6702                    438038         20:00 
Hančová, Alice     D40B            VRL7052                    206480        112:00 
Knobloch, Jindřich H65B            VRL4901                      8999         54:00 
Knoblochová, Kamil D21B            VRL8353                      8952         71:00 
Nýdrlová, Eva      D55B            VRL5451                      8954         74:00 
Polák, Vlastimil   H21B            VRL7702                      9000         62:00 
Randáková, Alžběta D12C            VRL0252                    416271        106:00 
Randáková, Adéla   D10C            VRL0452                    425599        108:00 
Randáková, Helena  D21B            VRL7452                    515185        129:00 
Štregl, Tomáš      H60B            VRL5001                      9001         52:00 
Štregl, Petr       H35B            VRL7303                   2017676        132:00 
Štregl, Matyáš     H12C            VRL0301                   2017678         84:00 
Štreglová, Zuzana  D12C            VRL0251                   2020709         46:00 
Zemánek, Bohumil   H75B            VRL3601                      8963         61:00 
Jebavá, Lucie      D21B            VRL9254                    331285         67:00 



189 VSP VSP - USK Praha   CZ  

Arnoštová, Kateřin D35B            VSP7652                      8857         53:00 
Aschermann, Jan    H40B            VSP6902                     52284         38:00 
Aschermannová, Ire P2              VSP7350                    232024          0:00 
Aschermannová, Ter D12C            VSP0253                   2020712         49:00 
Aschermannová, Klá D10C            VSP0454                   2020713         94:00 
Dohnal, Josef      H70B            VSP4300                     51743         24:00 
Dohnalová, Dana    D60B            VSP5050                     51645         89:00 
Ehler, Tomáš       H21C            VSP8102                    339016         97:00 
Ehlerová, Anna     HDR             VSP0854                      5159          0:00 
Floriánek, Jan     H40C            VSP7304                   2032112        142:00 
Floriánková, Frant D10L            VSP0550                   2021839         15:00 
Floriánková, Danie P2              VSP7353                   2021840          0:00 
Floriánková, Anežk D12C            VSP0252                   2021841        103:00 
Folprecht, Lukáš   H10L            VSP0802                   2058490        103:00 
Folprechtová, Juli D10L            VSP0653                     51532         33:00 
Folprechtová, Kate D35B            VSP7460                    416221         71:00 
Gajdová, Kristina  D21B            VSP7752                    436445         21:00 
Hartman, Aleš      H45B            VSP6506                     51620         54:00 
Hora, Vladimír     H60B            VSP5100                   7200325          2:00 
Horák, Martin      H10L            VSP0601                     51649        113:00 
Horák, Pavel       H12C            VSP0301                    434600         48:00 
Horák, Pavel       H21B            VSP7305                   2032184         68:00 
Horáková, Lenka    D40B            VSP7255                     51728        118:00 
Horáková, Barbora  D14B            VSP0150                    331064         88:00 
Hořínek, Jaroslav  H60B            VSP5000                     51643         58:00 
Horová, Magda      D21B            VSP5450                      9782        131:00 
Hroněk, Jan        P4              VSP7420                   2035736          0:00 
Hroněk, Štěpán     H10L            VSP0700                   2058492         99:00 
Hroňková, Milada   P2              VSP7455                   2035706          0:00 
Hroňková, Barbora  D10L            VSP0650                   2058491         41:00 
Jedlička, Aleš     H10L            VSP0800                   2067940        109:00 
Jedličková, Josefí D10L            VSP0651                    443085         37:00 
Klapalová, Pavla   D40B            VSP7099                     51589         46:00 
Kopecká, Valentýna D10C            VSP0453                   2021847        112:00 
Kopecká, Johana    D16B            VSP9950                   2021848         71:00 
Kopecká, Alena     P4              VSP7250                   2021849          0:00 
Městka, Václav     H10L            VSP0600                    416121         65:00 
Městková, Kateřina D35B            VSP7650                     51746         39:00 
Němeček, Jan       H50B            VSP6201                    682682         69:00 
Němečková, Jarmila D45B            VSP6650                      7965        136:00 
Neyrinck, Noel     H40B            VSP7012                                  106:00 
Novotná Neyrick, M D40B            VSP7051                      7911         42:00 
Píchal, Jan        H35B            VSP5202                     52281        166:00 
Polák, Zdeněk      H60B            VSP5203                     51740         30:00 
Průša, Michal      H40B            VSP7310                    553437         20:00 
Průša, Kryštof     H14B            VSP0102                   2020707         49:00 
Průša, Dominik     H12C            VSP0406                   2032107         63:00 
Průšová, Markéta   D40B            VSP7256                     53160         88:00 
Semík, Jan         H45B            VSP6507                     53572         70:00 
Semík, Jakub       H14B            VSP0000                    446363         71:00 
Šváb, Jan          P4              VSP5801                    886277          0:00 
Svobodová, Jitka   D21B            VSP7450                     53598        163:00 
Trnka, Martin      H12C            VSP0300                   2021842         57:00 
Trnka, Marek       H10C            VSP0402                   2021843         14:00 
Trnková, Dana      D40B            VSP7351                   2021823         50:00 
Uhrová, Zuzana     D21B            VSP8050                    232062         47:00 
Zakouřil, Václav   H40B            VSP7401                     51724         54:00 
Zakouřil, Matyáš   H10C            VSP0400                    232616         10:00 
Zakouřilová, Helen D40B            VSP7453                    232401         68:00 
Zakouřilová, Klára D10L            VSP0850                   2032113         19:00 
Hejna, Igor        H10C            VSP0407                    411602         48:00 
Hejna, Viktor      H10C            VSP0408                    411604          4:00 
Hejna, Vladimír    P4              VSP7404                      5782          0:00 
Hejnová, Barbora   HDR             VSP0851                    411503          0:00 
Hejnová, Martina   P2              VSP7354                    411502          0:00 



190 XBM XBM - PELL’S MTBO CZ  

Janas, Petr        H21B            XBM7103                   7201200         42:00 
Janasová, Barbora  P4              XBM7150                    446439          0:00 



191 ZAK ZAK - SK Netopýr  CZ  

Kašpar, Ludvík     H21D            ZAK7200                    410399        113:00 
Kašpar, Vojtěch    H10C            ZAK0400                    448931         26:00 
Kašpar, Štěpán     H10L            ZAK0401                    448932        101:00 
Kašparová, Marie   D40C            ZAK7250                    331399         29:00 



192 ZAM ZAM - OB T.J. Sok CZ  

Borovičková, Valer D14B            ZAM0051                   2053567         64:00 
Kubíčková, Iva     D14B            ZAM0151                   1398976         50:00 
Lauterbach, David  H16B            ZAM9801                    416281        125:00 



193 ZVO ZVO - OB SK Zvole CZ  

Hájková, Eliška    D16B            ZVO9851                   2031363         55:00 
Zimmerová, Lenka   D50C            ZVO6451                    428220        126:00 
Zimmerová, Kateřin D16B            ZVO9852                    886274        119:00 



200 nereg Neregistrovaní  CZ  

Adorjan, Zuzana    P2              NER                        361277          0:00 
Adorjan, Balazs    H35B            NER                        425460        154:00 
Čabanová, Tereza   D10L            NER                                       23:00 
Jírová, Monika     P4              NER                        207856          0:00 
Štryncl, Pavel     H21C            NER                                       43:00 
Zyka, Vít          H40B            NER                        887921         28:00 
Chrz, Martin       P4                                                         0:00 
Ondřichová, Lucie  P4                                                         0:00 
Jandová, Barbora   P4                                         416156          0:00 
Kosíková, Eliška   P4                                                         0:00 
Kosíková, Helena   P4                                                         0:00 
Krákorová, Iva     D50B                                       887916        108:00 
Uhlíř, Michal      HDR                                         49954          0:00 
Uhlířová, Monika   P2                                          49952          0:00 
Křenek, Tomáš      P2                                                         0:00 
Lukášová, Vendula  P2                                                         0:00 
Honigová, Iva      P4                                                         0:00 



201 TJH TJH - TJ OK Tolar CZ  

Tichý, Martin      H21D            TJH6401                     51929        116:00 
Tichá, Jana        D40C            TJH6451                     51925         23:00 



202 KTA KTA-SK Kotnov Táb CZ  

Vébr, Jiří         H21C            KTA6901                    515484         35:00 



203 DLT DLT-KrOB Rozmarýn CZ  

Nedvídková, Iva    P4              DLT8551                      5642          0:00 



300 POL Polsko            PL  

Michalek, Janusz   H65B            POL                        886317         58:00