ŽB Čechy klasika + Saxbo 2014 - 07.06.2014 - FojtkaMi 04.06.2014 18:06
Vereins-Startlisteerzeugt von OE2003 © Stephan Krämer 2005

Name               Kategorie       Text1                    SI-Karte         Start 


1   ohne Verein1          D   

Friedl, Harald     H55B                                      2048534        120:00 
Willmann, Renate   D60B                                         6453        105:00 



2   Charlottenburger TSV  D   

Kaminski, Katja    D45C                                       236067        183:00 



3   Treptower SV          D   

Braatz, Niklas     H12C                                         5097        118:00 
Braatz, Moni       D55B                                         5100         45:00 
Braatz, Frank      H50B                                       621220         65:00 
Kaminski, Jürgen   H45C                                      2032108        179:00 



4   SV Schmalkalden 04    D   

Kirchner, Max      H16B                                         2281        147:00 
Kirchner, Jörg     H45B                                       440450         92:00 
Kirchner, Gabriele D50B                                       440486        113:00 
Rathmann, Jens     H50B                                         5251         29:00 
Rathmann, Constanz D50B                                      1201261         48:00 
Rathmann, Resi     D21B                                      7003107         48:00 



5   Kaulsdorfer OLV       D   

Boeck, Ute         D45C                                       671407        163:00 
Boeck, Thomas      H45C                                      1021266        185:00 
Käding, Bernd      H45C                                       640915        170:00 
Käding, Kirsten    D45C                                       670305        188:00 
Käding, Henriette  D18B                                       970321         49:00 
Lemnitzer, Erika   D65B                                         5091         31:00 
Lemnitzer, Eberhar H75B                                      1407598         10:00 
Mieske, Anna       D14C                                         5069         85:00 
Mieske, Jan Manuel H16C                                         5074          9:00 
Mieske, Frank      H45B                                         5076         54:00 
Otto, Mark         H21B                                      2008927        144:00 



6   SV IHW Alex 78 Berlin D   

Ahlburg, Kerstin   D45C                                       302979        143:00 
Ahlburg, Rainer    H50C                                       422683        152:00 
Ahlburg, Martin    H21B                                       503357          2:00 
Bogdanovs, Igors   H45B                                       896931        130:00 
Büchner, Beate     D50C                                         1672        172:00 
Büchner, Siegfried H55B                                         5128        170:00 
Fillinger, Rosemar D65C                                         5118         89:00 
Fillinger, Helmut  H65B                                         6104        126:00 
Jürgens, Uwe       H55B                                      1402001        185:00 
Kurr, Maik         H45C                                      1402545        173:00 
Lange, Jonas       H10C                                         5127        135:00 
Lange, Udo         H40B                                      1406600        163:00 
Leonhardt, Charlot D14B                                       425469        159:00 
Peukert, Michael   P2                                        1401073          0:00 
Röhner, Uwe        H40B                                      1402008         46:00 
Rudert, Andreas    H40B                                       224353         94:00 
Rudert, Henrik     H12C                                      2037652         82:00 
Störp, Ralf        H55B                                         5144        100:00 
Wollmerstädt, Irin D21C                                      2033015         41:00 
Zschäckel, Raik    H40B                                       886511        127:00 
Zschäckel, Robin   H18B                                       973101        122:00 
Zschäckel, Daniela D40B                                      9005172         83:00 



7   OLV Weimar            D   

Kretzschmar, Ute   D35B                                         1985         17:00 
Kretzschmar, Frank H55B                                         1986        155:00 



8   TG 1860 Münden        D   

Spangenberg, Ann-C D16B                                       990723        121:00 



9   BSV Halle Ammendorf   D   

Lischewski, Sandra D35B                                      1401178         82:00 



10  Volkssport Weissensee D   

Polgar, Erika      P2                                         339017          0:00 



11  Sachsen-Marathon e.V. D   

Klawun-Kendray, W. H70B                                       222663         12:00 



12  OLV Potsdam           D   

Ehrlich, Katjana   D21C                                       223684        106:00 
Lorenz, Alexandra  D21B                                       219523         26:00 
Lorenz, Haik       H21B                                       222653          6:00 
Metzger, Max       H21B                                       428670        134:00 
Vogel, Kristin     D21B                                       428647         98:00 
Kapischke, Henning H16B                                      7000085        175:00 
Kapischke, Arne    H14B                                      7003450        159:00 
Kapischke, Solveig D40B                                      7030303         68:00 
Kapischke, Andreas H50C                                      2045609        177:00 



13  OLV Steinberg         D   

Stortz, Lena       D21C                                       211492        111:00 



14  SV Turbine Neubranden D   

Schmiedeberg, Anke P4                                           6006          0:00 
Schmiedeberg, Brig D75B                                         6035         33:00 
Schmiedeberg, Nils H45B                                       501914        148:00 



15  OL Görlitz e.V.       D   

Borrmann, Malte    H12C                                      2033018         67:00 
Borrmann, Bianca   P2                                        2048547          0:00 
Eppendorfer, Jörg  H35B                                      7651121        128:00 
Herrmann, Cornelia P4                                           4812          0:00 
Minner, Daniela    D40B                                       428644         86:00 
Minner, Silvio     H40C                                      2033020          8:00 
Minner, Ann-Sophie D16B                                      7180200        113:00 
AK Paczos, Jacek   H10L                                         6408         41:00 
Paczos, Andrzej    P2                                           6410          0:00 
Schierz, Petra     D45B                                         6414         28:00 
Schröter, Petra    D45B                                       428657         56:00 
Steudler, Matthäus H18B                                       799172        117:00 
Vogt, Felicitas    D14B                                       428643          3:00 
Vogt, Moritz       H14B                                       428658          3:00 
Borrmann, Sven     H40B                                       428642        109:00 



16  ESV Lok Dessau        D   

Güth, Hans         H70B                                       219445         82:00 
Spengler, Andreas  H45B                                      9005171        116:00 



17  Braunschweiger MTV    D   

Knaup, Jonas       H10C                                         1726         99:00 
Knaup, Jana        HDR                                          7709          0:00 
Knaup, Jan         H35B                                       771101        168:00 
Weigert, Thorsten  H21C                                       361258          3:00 
Weigert, Anna-Jule HDR                                        780209          0:00 
Weigert, Claudia   P2                                        2060201          0:00 



18  SG Zittau Süd         D   

Kudraß, Peter      H45B                                       660114         42:00 
Wagner, Martina    P4                                           6502          0:00 
Wagner, Sophie     D21B                                         6528        120:00 



19  SV Robotron Dresden   D   

Heinemann, Marit   D12C                                         2058        104:00 
Heinemann, Göran   H14B                                         2067         12:00 
Heinemann, Wenke   D10C                                         2073          9:00 
Heinemann, Anne    D21B                                       502214         28:00 
Heinemann, Björn   H40B                                      2035202         76:00 
Hering, Peter      H50B                                      2015609         21:00 
Hinkel, Katja      D45B                                         2065        136:00 
Hinkel, Georg      H21C                                      1392639         79:00 
Hinkel, Udo        H50B                                      2035201         37:00 
Höck, Kilian       H14B                                      2041759        105:00 
Kielb, Karol       H12C                                       211993        100:00 
Rößler, Hans-Joche H65B                                         2072         96:00 
Wetzel, Hendryk    H35B                                      2023892         93:00 



20  Treptower SV 1949 e.V D   

Leonhardt, Annette D45B                                         5046         36:00 



21  ESV Lok Berlin-Schöne D   

Graumann, Bodo     H21C                                       823543         51:00 
Graumann, Friederi D21B                                       910514        102:00 
Graumann, Leo      H18B                                       962909        102:00 
Graumann, Bernd    H50B                                       981009         77:00 
Nauth, Markus      H21C                                       410234        119:00 
Schlittermann, Kla H75B                                         5107         15:00 
Uhlemann, Andreas  H35B                                         6806        183:00 
Ziesche, Jürgen    H60B                                       236105          6:00 



22  Berliner TSC          D   

Adorjan, Luca      D14B                                      9021200          9:00 
Adorjan, Peter     H35B                                      9150573         73:00 
Berg, Bernhard     H65B                                      9130748        101:00 
Catalan-Lorca, Mar D21C                                       961129         91:00 
Fleiß, Sebastian   H20B                                      9291196         58:00 
Goericke, Jaquelin D45B                                       910811        152:00 
Hradilova, Jana    D21C                                         7791         61:00 
Zatloukal, Vaclav  H21C                                      2049687         63:00 



23  MTV Seesen            D   

Buchberger, Irene  P2                                         236491          0:00 
Buchberger, Lina   D12C                                      1050302         47:00 
Buchberger, Christ H45C                                      2064478        182:00 
Buchberger, Till   H10C                                      2064479         87:00 
Friedrichs, Ulrike D55B                                         1742         90:00 
Friedrichs, Detlev H60B                                         2434        118:00 
Friedrichs, Birte  D16B                                       981904        193:00 
Hennseler, Theo    H12C                                         2430        103:00 
Hennseler, Meike   D14B                                         2733        147:00 
Hennseler, Ole     H16B                                       980606        111:00 
Hennseler, Martin  H40B                                      2043616         49:00 



24  SV TU Ilmenau         D   

Tröße, Andrea      D35C                                         5199          5:00 
Tröße, Lutz        H60B                                      1500707         22:00 
Tröße, Renate      D60B                                      1954025        120:00 



25  OL-Team Wehrsdorf     D   

Anders, Hartmut    H55B                                         6460        115:00 
Schmidt, Bettina   D55B                                       560229          0:00 
Schöne, Franziska  D60B                                         6544        130:00 



26  SV Bad Düben          D   

Derksen, Antje     D21D                                         6373        191:00 
Derksen, André     H40B                                       504673         43:00 
Höbig, Antje       P2                                         236033          0:00 
Kern, Wilmar       H65B                                       504611         66:00 



27  OK Leipzig            D   

Doleschal, Mara    D10L                                         2119        137:00 
Doleschal, Kathrin D35C                                         2227         26:00 
Doleschal, Fenja   D10L                                         2233        105:00 
Doleschal, Eric    P2                                                         0:00 
Funk, Julika       D10C                                         2209         35:00 
Funk, Timon        H10L                                         2232          3:00 
Funk, Uwe-Carsten  P4                                           2270          0:00 
Funk, Ira          D40B                                         2122        158:00 
Ochmann, Gert      H65B                                         2124        136:00 



28  USG Chemnitz          D   

Zelenin, Jekaterin D40B                                      1399070        107:00 



29  Post SV Dresden       D   

Genderjahn, Ludwig H65B                                         6519        146:00 
Hörnig, Sebastian  H21B                                         2161         92:00 
Kraemer, Werner    H55B                                         2046        160:00 
Kraemer, Karin     D50B                                       888903        103:00 
Kraemer, Jitka     D21B                                      9200394         60:00 
Kretzschmar, Matth H21B                                       901508        156:00 
Leibiger, Jens     H45B                                       591019         50:00 
Lucke, Henrike     D35C                                         2028         14:00 
Lucke, Moritz      H10C                                         2029        117:00 
Lucke, Jens        H40B                                      1392627         64:00 
Lucke, Helga       D60B                                      1950112         85:00 
Lückmann, Andreas  H45B                                      1966902        100:00 
Mc Cavana, Aoife   D18B                                      1241196         24:00 
Müller, Anke       D45B                                         2047         68:00 
Müller, Matthias   H50B                                      1270562         85:00 
Müller, Kurt       H18B                                      2023915         52:00 
Nitsche, Anna      D21D                                         2030        179:00 
Nitsche, Catrin    D50B                                      1964316         38:00 
Schroth, Peter     H21B                                      7202644         78:00 
Weinert, Tim       HDR                                          2331          0:00 
Weinert, Ruta      D35B                                      2036244         22:00 
Weinert, Rolf      H45B                                      7003441        140:00 



30  SSV Planeta Radebeul  D   

Dimitrov, Georgy   H20B                                      1006083         48:00 
Dittmann, Robert   H21B                                       501931         18:00 
Engelhardt, Katja  D21B                                        15002         46:00 
Härtelt, Helmut    H60B                                      1951308         26:00 
Janus, Andrea      D55B                                       300663        125:00 
Kuleva, Angelina   D55B                                      8622642         15:00 
Scheuermann, Marti H12C                                                      73:00 
Scheuermann, Jürge P2                                                         0:00 
Schindler, Udo     H70B                                      2019909         47:00 
Schmalfeld, Tassil H70B                                       300684         32:00 
Tonn, Gisela       D60B                                         2307        100:00 
Tonn, Konrad       H60B                                       895377         90:00 
Wiedenfeld, Anne   D21D                                         2087        188:00 
Wiedenfeld, Frank  H50B                                       886501         57:00 
Wiedenfeld, Ute    D50B                                      1028620         63:00 



31  OLG Regensburg        D   

Amann, Leonie      D14B                                      1251521        144:00 
Brandl, Lorenz     H16C                                      1111099         13:00 
Casanova, Silvia   D18C                                       231966         33:00 
Casanova, Valerio  H45B                                       828828        120:00 
Casanova, Riccardo H14B                                      1515000        150:00 
Eichenseher, Vince H16C                                      1999929         21:00 
Fischer, Laura     D14B                                      1192000        186:00 
Grifoni, Milena    D45B                                      1412968        160:00 
Grübel, Emily      D14B                                      1220001         15:00 
Grübel, Lina       D14B                                      1305000        177:00 
Hartung, Gabriella D14B                                      1582000        102:00 
Hartung, Christoph H18B                                      1997108         62:00 
Hertel, Jasmin     D14B                                      1020002         87:00 
Hertel, Katrin     D14B                                      1102002         69:00 
Hertel, Margit     P2                                        1964108          0:00 
Indola, Linda      D16B                                      2034080         85:00 
Janischowsky, Luka H18B                                       550297         12:00 
Janischowsky, Dani H20B                                      9999922         53:00 
Kerscher, Antonia  D14B                                      1142001        171:00 
Kraus, Konstantin  H12C                                      1462002         88:00 
Kraus, Katharina   D10C                                      1692004         39:00 
Kraus, Sophie      D14B                                      7042000         39:00 
Lehner, Quirin     H16B                                      1690505        127:00 
Lehner, Korbinian  H18B                                      2034071         22:00 
Lehner, Marei      D16B                                      2034073        101:00 
Lehner, Benedikt   H14B                                      2034074          0:00 
Lieblich, Yannik   H10C                                      1622004         85:00 
Nürnberger, Amelie D14B                                      1062001         45:00 
Nürnberger, Brigit P2                                        1161962          0:00 
Nürnberger, Julian H18B                                      7101596        107:00 
Nürnberger, Erich  H50B                                      7105963         25:00 
Schikora, Ines     D14B                                      1973701         33:00 
Schneuwly, Stephan H50C                                      9110459        157:00 
Schwarck, Philipp  H16B                                      1111999        139:00 
Schwarck, Manfred  H40C                                      1970408         16:00 
Spangenberg, Tobia H16B                                      1700606        119:00 
Spangenberg, Birgi D45B                                      1710606         16:00 
Weber, Petra       D45C                                      1965923        178:00 



32  Baiersdorfer SV       D   

Seeger, Isabel     D16B                                       437647        165:00 
Seeger, Mareike    D16B                                      1031998         97:00 



33  TV Coburg Neuses      D   

Pohl, Wolfram      H20B                                       950726          8:00 
Vetter, Sebastian  H18B                                      7070797         27:00 



34  SV Lengefeld          D   

Bräuer, Dennis     H16B                                      9150799        115:00 
Hänsel, Grit       P2                                        2007831          0:00 
Hänsel, Jörg       H40B                                      2007834        121:00 
Hänsel, Flora      D10C                                      2007835         23:00 
Hänsel, Ole        H14B                                      9152000        156:00 
Hänsel, Hannah     D14B                                      9991500         42:00 
Neumann, Lena      D12C                                      7122003         20:00 
Neumann, Johanna   D10C                                      7777077         53:00 
Steinert, Luise    D12C                                      7006058         59:00 
Straube, Hanka     D21B                                      7770777        112:00 
Fritzsche, Jimmy   H10C                                      2020979         61:00 



35  LVB Leipzig           D   

Höhne, Uwe         H45B                                         6443        112:00 
Höhne, Lena        D16B                                      9630741         65:00 
Kaminskaite, Edita D40B                                       303100         74:00 
Olisauskas, Raimon H45B                                      2005696         48:00 



36  ESV Lok Bad Schandau  D   

Hänchen, Julia     D16B                                       990819        141:00 
Hänchen, Danilo    H35B                                      7000052        178:00 
Hänchen, Florian   H12C                                      9190031         76:00 
Kästner, Johann    H16B                                      2012010         91:00 



37  USV TU Dresden        D   

Conrad, Helmut     H65B                                      7501901         26:00 
Drechsel, Michael  H45B                                       651114         46:00 
Drechsel, Ines     D45B                                      2005299         92:00 
Eckardt, Cornelia  D21B                                       690719         52:00 
Flechsig, Theresa  D21B                                      1994620         76:00 
Gonsior, Julius    H21C                                      7000156         91:00 
Gossel, Heiko      H45B                                       990002         70:00 
Hempel, Paul       H14B                                      2015263        147:00 
Holfeld, Wilhelm   H16B                                      1301784        167:00 
Holfeld, Christina D40B                                      2004390        149:00 
Holfeld, Anton     H14B                                      2036257         87:00 
Huhn, Julius       H21C                                       888926         23:00 
Jaunsproge, Mara   D21B                                       201056         36:00 
Juckelandt, Sabine D45B                                      1310763         48:00 
Kaufmann, Torsten  H40B                                       941971        106:00 
Kjäll, Jonas       H21B                                      7003440          0:00 
Klose, Sven        H40B                                      7000099        112:00 
Kundisch, Wieland  H21B                                      1985456         40:00 
Kundisch, Diethard H55B                                      7777777         20:00 
Lenk, Andreas      H21C                                      1802201        131:00 
Löhning, Susanne   D35B                                       781104         27:00 
Löhning, Jakob     H10L                                      2037295         15:00 
Lubs, Alexander    H45B                                      1990001        136:00 
Müller, Rico       H45B                                      2032226        104:00 
Neumann, Josef     H21B                                      1984123        104:00 
Nieke, Hagen       H50B                                       630617        125:00 
Nieke, Corinna     D21B                                      1280593         94:00 
Olunczek, Andrej   H21B                                      1984051        116:00 
Rewig, Thomas      H21B                                      1301785         60:00 
Richter, Silke     D21B                                      2008980        110:00 
Rickmeyer, Tina    D21B                                       445644         40:00 
Riebisch, Andreas  H21C                                       235005        111:00 
Riebisch, Martin   H21C                                      1300912        123:00 
Salzmann, Heinrich H20B                                      2036285         28:00 
Woy, Anja          D45B                                      2008970        176:00 
Koch, Anne         D21C                                       336136         31:00 
Löhning, Michael   H40B                                       733003        154:00 
Richter, Sabine    D45B                                      2008978        168:00 
Zenker, Norbert    H55B                                       582249         10:00 



38  OLG Siegeland         D   

Späth, Felix       H21B                                       621134        152:00 



39  USC Magdeburg         D   

Enoch, Nadine      P4                                           1411          0:00 
Katzsch, Antje     P4                                        2048521          0:00 



97  12A AT - Naturfreunde A   

Janeček, Olda      H21B            12A8200                    515015        120:00 



98  22C CZ - www.SPORTeM. CZ  

Kronika, Miroslav  H35C            22C7100                   1398999         25:00 



99  2MC CZ - Dedecek a Ba CZ  

Král, Luděk        P2              2MC4900                    981831          0:00 



101 BOR BOR - OK Jiskra N CZ  

Bartoňová, Marie   D55C            BOR5351                      8433        198:00 
Beránek, Miroslav  H75B            BOR3900                      4131         50:00 
Birnbaum, Adam     H16B            BOR9802                    682332        135:00 
Burdová, Adéla     D21B            BOR9161                   7434894         72:00 
Dikoš, Pavel       H50B            BOR6003                     50000         45:00 
Doškář, Boris      H50B            BOR6400                      8490         93:00 
Folbrechtová, Šárk D21B            BOR9051                   1602628         38:00 
Göttlich, Vít      HDR             BOR0800                      4379          0:00 
Janoušek, Slávek   H10C            BOR0400                      4360        141:00 
Janoušková, Iveta  D40B            BOR7457                      8431        122:00 
Jedličková, Zdena  D50C            BOR6250                      8467        184:00 
Jeřábek, Petr      H40C            BOR7105                      8439         18:00 
Jeřábková, Tereza  D35C            BOR7563                      8438         17:00 
Jeřábková, Ema     D16C            BOR9957                   1333177         25:00 
Jeřábková, Nina    D14B            BOR0151                   1333269         84:00 
Kašpar, Ludvík     H16B            BOR9805                   7200544        159:00 
Kolařík, Tomáš     H21B            BOR7809                   1302816        158:00 
Kořínek, Tomáš     H21B            BOR9007                   7003001         30:00 
Krafková, Ita      D21C            BOR8156                      8532          6:00 
Krejčí, Jaroslav   H50B            BOR6302                   7630319        109:00 
Křtěnská, Leontina D65C            BOR4650                      8549         77:00 
Křtěnský, Jaroslav H75B            BOR3600                      4132         35:00 
Kubátová, Ivana    D50C            BOR6152                      8464        196:00 
Mareš, Vít         H14B            BOR0000                      4370        102:00 
Marešová, Pavlína  D45B            BOR6651                      8465        172:00 
Mašek, Pavel       H75B            BOR3602                      8544         20:00 
Müller, Ota        H50C            BOR6101                      8449        142:00 
Nehasil, David     H21B            BOR7713                    995805         12:00 
Neradová, Natálie  D10L            BOR0452                      4358        123:00 
Patzeltová, Emma   D12C            BOR0251                      4367         71:00 
Pávek, Miloš       H55C            BOR5801                      8436        200:00 
Pávková, Jana      D45B            BOR6550                      8445         88:00 
Pavlovec, Dan      H14B            BOR0001                      4372         39:00 
Pavlovec, Petr     H50B            BOR6303                    219203          9:00 
Průcha, Miloslav   H55C            BOR5800                   1958242        192:00 
Průchová, Elena    P2              BOR6850                    205615          0:00 
Rančák, Josef      H60B            BOR5004                    886284         38:00 
Rejholcová, Andrea D45B            BOR6951                   2051490        116:00 
Rejholcová, Tereza HDR             BOR0751                   2067682          0:00 
Riedelová, Adéla   D10L            BOR0451                      4357         93:00 
Šákr, Vít          H21C            BOR9301                   2032136         19:00 
Šákrová, Michaela  D21C            BOR8850                      8481         71:00 
Sedláčková, Oldřiš D21B            BOR8752                     51473         80:00 
Socha, Ondřej      H12C            BOR0302                    361279         49:00 
Sochová, Anna      D10L            BOR0550                      4386        131:00 
Spejchal, Petr     H35C            BOR7512                      8472         21:00 
Sucharda, Jiří     H50B            BOR5802                     51542        141:00 
Švihovský, Jarosla H60C            BOR5003                      8533        186:00 
Sýbová, Marika     D10L            BOR0553                      4363        117:00 
Tománek, Josef     H14C            BOR0102                      4373         70:00 
Tučková, Monika    D21C            BOR7650                   7913579        101:00 
Úlehla, Zdeněk     H70C            BOR4001                      8552        156:00 
Úlehlová, Ivana    D55C            BOR5150                      8553        186:00 
Vávra, Pavel       H14B            BOR0101                      4369        162:00 
Venuš, Jaroslav    H70C            BOR3800                      8426        174:00 
Lamačová, Barbora  D10L            BOR0750                      4124         99:00 
Karvánek, Matouš   H21D            BOR9006                     52902        191:00 



102 BRU BRU - Ulita-HOBRA CZ  

Rusin, Jan         H14B            BRU0001                   2032380        141:00 
Volák, Ondřej      H14B            BRU0006                   2011790         57:00 
Volák, Pavel       H40B            BRU7001                   2032382        148:00 



103 BSO BSO - KOB Baník S CZ  

Knepr, Lukáš       H21B            BSO9401                    236987         58:00 
Kohoutek, Oldřich  H12C            BSO0301                    232236        115:00 
Rambousek, Karel   H21B            BSO7907                      7872        160:00 
Vítová, Lucie      D12C            BSO0250                    232240         95:00 



104 CHA CHA - OK Chrastav CZ  

Bek, Jiří          H14C            CHA0103                    436431         49:00 
Bek, Ondřej        H16C            CHA9904                   2049592          5:00 
Brandová, Anna Mar HDR             CHA0651                    331464          0:00 
Danko, Štěpán      H12C            CHA0301                    436449         58:00 
Danková, Alice     D10L            CHA0650                   2070830        129:00 
Galbavý, Matěj     H14C            CHA0000                   2059764         58:00 
Gomolák, Jan       HDR             CHA0603                   2070834          0:00 
Hejcmanová, Monika D12C            CHA0255                   2049596         44:00 
Houda, Lukáš       HDR             CHA0800                                    0:00 
Houdová, Veronika  D10L            CHA0552                                  115:00 
Hradecký, Ondřej   H16C            CHA9903                    436430         17:00 
Husák, Martin      H12C            CHA0300                      8173         13:00 
Janoušek, Albert   H10C            CHA0400                   2049588         93:00 
Jeřábková, Andrea  D12C            CHA0253                      8181        113:00 
Jeřábková, Tereza  HDR             CHA0752                   2070836          0:00 
Klust, Jan         HDR             CHA0702                   2070858          0:00 
Klustová, Tereza   HDR             CHA0751                   2070848          0:00 
Krupka, Štěpán     H12C            CHA0201                      8164         19:00 
Krupka, Daniel     HDR             CHA0703                   2070837          0:00 
Kučera, Filip      H10L            CHA0501                      4213         53:00 
Kučera, Radek      HDR             CHA0700                   2070841          0:00 
Lipenská, Barbora  HDR             CHA0753                   2059763          0:00 
Lišková, Adélka    D12C            CHA0254                   2049599         83:00 
Lusk, Zdeněk       HDR             CHA0600                   2059766          0:00 
Matyáš, Vojtěch    H12C            CHA0202                   2049595         31:00 
Matyášová, Kristýn D10L            CHA0555                   2049590         89:00 
Močárková, Amálie  HDR             CHA0556                   2059767          0:00 
Pavlíková, Markéta D14B            CHA0050                    436447        174:00 
Rajn, Filip        H14C            CHA0102                    436414         64:00 
AK Říhová, Eliška  D10C            CHA0351                    436417         29:00 
Růžičková, Vendula D12C            CHA0252                   2070839        125:00 
Šírlová, Zdeňka    HDR             CHA0654                    436410          0:00 
Šírlová, Markéta   HDR             CHA0653                   2059765          0:00 
Smolová, Pavla     HDR             CHA0652                   2049586          0:00 
Štveráková, Eliška D10L            CHA0553                   2059761        109:00 
Štveráková, Zuzana HDR             CHA0750                   2059762          0:00 
Sychra, Marek      HDR             CHA0604                   2049591          0:00 
Sychra, Zdeněk     P4              CHA7302                   2049594          0:00 
Sychra, Šimon      HDR             CHA0802                                    0:00 
Tomanica, Vojtěch  P4              CHA7601                   2070857          0:00 
Tomanicová, Sofie  D10C            CHA0450                    436428         33:00 
Tomanicová, Petra  P2              CHA7651                   2070843          0:00 
Vaner, Filip       H10L            CHA0602                   2059768         23:00 
Vanerová, Natálie  HDR             CHA0850                                    0:00 
Machučová, Jarosla P2              CHA8250                    760913          0:00 
Kadavý, Zdeněk     H60B                                         8158        122:00 



105 CHC CHC - K.O.B. Choc CZ  

Švadlena, Jiří     H65B            CHC4601                      9554         31:00 
Švadlena, Pavel    H35B            CHC7502                   2011854        108:00 
Švadlena, Michal   H14B            CHC0101                   9990101        177:00 



106 CHT CHT - OOB SK Chra CZ  

Hledík, Jakub      H20B            CHT9501                     53141          3:00 



107 CST CST - OB Strakoni CZ  

Pelc, Tadeáš       H10L            CST0601                     51330         35:00 
Pelc, Matyáš       H10C            CST0401                    436432         67:00 
Pelc, Václav       H21B            CST6702                   2027924        118:00 
Pelcová, Pavla     D40C            CST7454                      7749        142:00 
Pelcová, Kateřina  D14C            CST0050                    436444        112:00 
Štefanyuková, Eliš D16C            CST9851                    436439          1:00 



108 DCE DCE - KOB Dobřich CZ  

Jaroš, Vladimír    H55B            DCE5400                     51973        130:00 
Mrázová, Pavla     D45B            DCE5550                      7868        100:00 
Paul, Josef        H70B            DCE4401                    301171         62:00 
Paulová, Mirka     D60C            DCE5250                     53597         92:00 
Pavlů, Jaroslav    H50B            DCE6100                    232041         61:00 
Procházka, Antonín H40B            DCE5500                     51965        157:00 
Procházková, Miluš D45B            DCE5450                     51966         24:00 
Štrossová, Jiřina  D55B            DCE5650                      7870         70:00 
Jarošová, Klára    D21B            DCE7859                    416316         78:00 
Zeman, Tomáš       H35C            DCE7500                                   17:00 



109 DKL DKL - KOB Kladno  CZ  

Benešová, Jaroslav D40B            DKL7050                     49647        143:00 
Geislerová, Aneta  D14B            DKL0151                   2042535        135:00 
Melichna, Matěj    H14B            DKL0102                    682699         60:00 
Postolka, Jáchym   H16B            DKL9900                    888621        103:00 
Brumek, Stanislav  H60B            DKL5201                     51343         50:00 



110 DKP DKP - Oddíl OB Ko CZ  

Dlouhá, Jana       D55B            DKP5950                      8644         30:00 
Dlouhý, Jiří       H55B            DKP5700                   9570000         95:00 
Dudová, Hana       D55B            DKP5752                     49892        115:00 
Illner, Jakub      H45B            DKP6601                    515448         78:00 
Illnerová, Daniela D45B            DKP6651                    231939        120:00 
Janata, Martin     H21B            DKP8306                    888608        162:00 
Janatová, Lucie    D21B            DKP8154                   9999888          6:00 
Kalousek, Jiří     H45B            DKP6901                    443079         88:00 
Kalousková, Marie  D14B            DKP0151                    443091        189:00 
Karbanová, Vendula D21C            DKP8350                     51759        116:00 
Klaška, Pavel      H45B            DKP6500                      8650        152:00 
Klaška, Martin     P4              DKP0100                      9889          0:00 
Klaška, Pavel      H21B            DKP9301                   1700077         74:00 
Klašková, Kateřina D45B            DKP6750                     49806          4:00 
Klašková, Josefina P2              DKP9651                    443061          0:00 
Klusáková, Jitka   D55B            DKP5651                      8558        105:00 
Klusáková, Barbora D21C            DKP9157                                   26:00 
Kolín, Jan         H21B            DKP7701                   9007701        168:00 
Kolínová, Kristýna D21B            DKP8450                   9000007        124:00 
Košťálová, Petra   D21B            DKP8256                   1407425        114:00 
Kubina, Matěj      H21B            DKP9205                                  110:00 
Lustig, Zdeněk     H55B            DKP5601                    436443        135:00 
Lustig, Adam       H12C            DKP0202                    515410        133:00 
Malačka, Milan     H14B            DKP0210                    446345         42:00 
Mrázková, Ivana    D55B            DKP5650                     51795         40:00 
Procházka, Zdenko  H70B            DKP4300                     51800          7:00 
Sanna, Karin       D14B            DKP0250                   7200326         48:00 
Sanna, Roberto     H45B            DKP6703                   9180967         74:00 
Setínková, Eva     D21B            DKP8759                      8946         20:00 
Setínková, Jana    D21C            DKP9052                      8947         46:00 
Stehno, Pavel      H65B            DKP4900                     51760         71:00 
Stehnová, Hana     D60B            DKP5150                     51799         95:00 
Štoková, Mariana   D21C            DKP8158                      9880        131:00 
Šubrt, Vojtěch     H10C            DKP0502                    886289        129:00 
Šubrt, Matěj       H14B            DKP0205                    888625        153:00 
Šubrt, Antonín     H40B            DKP7100                   7201757         85:00 
Švarc, Antonín     H12C            DKP0203                    981832        124:00 
Svobodná, Eva      D55B            DKP5851                    301365        135:00 
Svobodný, Petr     H55B            DKP5800                     49871         35:00 
Velichkov, Petar   H45B            DKP6704                   2070840         66:00 
Betlach, Miroslav  H50B            DKP6300                     49818         17:00 
Šubrt, Jáchym      HDR             DKP0800                      8645          0:00 



111 DLT DLT - KrOB Rozmar CZ  

Babický, Tomáš     H60B            DLT5001                      8890         10:00 
Kalinová, Lucie    P4              DLT8750                      5991          0:00 
Nedvídková, Iva    P4              DLT8551                      5642          0:00 



112 DOB DOB - KOB Dobrušk CZ  

Hanč, Petr         H21B            DOB8022                    981811        138:00 
Janda, Martin      H21B            DOB8002                    920696         24:00 
Peterová, Alena    D21B            DOB8953                      7247         82:00 
Peterová, Věra     D21B            DOB8751                    682690         54:00 
Peterová, Jana     D14B            DOB0051                    897364        138:00 
Zeman, Jaroslav    H21D            DOB8844                    301623        173:00 



113 DOK DOK - OK Doksy    CZ  

Boskovská, Tereza  D12C            DOK0250                      7766          5:00 
Boskovský, Vojtěch H18B            DOK9601                      7768         77:00 
Charousková, Lucie D21C            DOK9450                   7200373         16:00 
Francke, Jan       H21B            DOK8400                    688312         86:00 
Halamová, Amálie   D12C            DOK0252                   2053240         74:00 
Hradecká, Petra    D21B            DOK6850                    897368         44:00 
Kapounová, Jitka   D50B            DOK6050                    886261         83:00 
Koštejn, Pavel     H40B            DOK7100                    887931        133:00 
Novák, Tom         H55B            DOK5500                    886255         30:00 
Novák, Daniel      H21B            DOK8700                    887924         10:00 
Šmol, David        H14B            DOK0100                   2053509         30:00 
Šmol, Marcel       H40B            DOK7300                   2053516         40:00 
Synek, Antonín     H14B            DOK0001                   2053518         48:00 
Synek, Petr        H12C            DOK0200                   2053519         22:00 
Synek, Marcel      H21D            DOK7600                   2056288        149:00 
Synek, Antonín     H35B            DOK7800                   7200371        198:00 
Synková, Barbora   D10C            DOK0450                   2053515          1:00 
Synková, Petra     D35B            DOK7950                   7200372         87:00 
Vilimovská, Mirosl D50C            DOK5750                      7757        166:00 
Zapalačová, Petra  D14C            DOK0154                     51496        103:00 



114 DOR DOR - OK Dobříš   CZ  

Arnoštová, Veronik D10C            DOR0455                    434596         41:00 
Janda, Pavel       H35B            DOR7600                   2044882        143:00 
Janda, Jakub       H10C            DOR0403                   2045308        145:00 
Janda, Ondřej      H14B            DOR0100                   2045310        126:00 
Kovalčíková, Taťán D16B            DOR9850                   2044900        161:00 
Kučera, Pavel      P4              DOR7101                   2044897          0:00 
Kučera, Teodor     H10L            DOR0800                   2044899         57:00 
Nová, Jana         D40B            DOR7150                   2045313         50:00 
Nový, Jáchym       H10C            DOR0502                   2044888        125:00 



115 DVP DVP - TJ Sokol Pr CZ  

Malačka, Milan     P4              DVP                        981822          0:00 
Malačková, Jana    P4              DVP6151                    232646          0:00 
Šťovíček, Jan      H60C            DVP5001                     51548        176:00 
Šťovíčková, Zdena  D65C            DVP4951                    981810        101:00 



116 EKP EKP - VŠTJ Ekonom CZ  

Bolehovský, Michal H12C            EKP0200                    301169          1:00 
Borák, Stanislav   H55B            EKP5212                   2042539        195:00 
Fanta, Miroslav    H55B            EKP5800                     51147          0:00 
Fantová, Kateřina  D12C            EKP0256                     49632         80:00 
Fantová, Libuše    D45B            EKP5650                     51583         84:00 
Kalina, Miroslav   H21C            EKP8211                   7201206        147:00 
Kalous, Vladislav  H21B            EKP7702                   2058464        148:00 
Koucká, Barbora    P2              EKP0050                    361943          0:00 
Koucká, Ivana      D45B            EKP6850                    515195        104:00 
Koucký, Martin     H18B            EKP9700                   2032158         82:00 
Koucký, Roman      H50B            EKP6301                   2035738         73:00 
Ondráček, Lubor    HDR             EKP1111                     52852          0:00 
Ondráček, Radim    H21B            EKP7414                   2045232        136:00 
Ondráčková, Veroni D21B            EKP7850                   2045231         10:00 
Pecka, Jan         H40B            EKP6800                    515152        172:00 
Pecková, Tereza    D10L            EKP0551                     51600        103:00 
Pecková, Ivana     D45B            EKP6252                     51601         52:00 
Pidrman, Milan     H21C            EKP8310                   2067264        139:00 
Šedivá, Miroslava  D55B            EKP5750                     51604         35:00 
Šedivý, Jiří       H55B            EKP5500                    682645        175:00 
Zurynková, Jana    D21C            EKP7053                    515496         96:00 
Janeček, Jura      H21C            EKP6701                     51587         39:00 
Janečková, Dagmar  D21C            EKP6550                     51594         86:00 
Janečková, Josefín D12C            EKP0350                   2067977         35:00 
Kalous, Tomáš      H10C            EKP0601                     51588        147:00 



117 FSP FSP - VŠTJ Staveb CZ  

Borovička, Milan   H50B            FSP6104                    515097         69:00 
Borovička, Tomáš   H16B            FSP9801                    888614        183:00 
Čadil, Jan         H70B            FSP4300                     53267         52:00 
Cincibus, Pavel    H45B            FSP6605                      8669         94:00 
Cincibusová, Lenka D10L            FSP0450                      8666        125:00 
Cincibusová, Ivana D45B            FSP6651                      8668         32:00 
Hanák, Milan       H75B            FSP3400                     51964         40:00 
Kužel, Tomáš       H35B            FSP7610                    515098        158:00 
Kuželová, Michaela D35B            FSP7851                    211539         52:00 
Kuželová, Ela      D10L            FSP0750                    446429         83:00 
Šimek, Tomáš       H45B            FSP6304                   1403434        106:00 
Skripnik, Ondřej   H35B            FSP7502                     51854        173:00 
Skripnik, Nikola   H10L            FSP0600                                   17:00 
Skripnik, Matouš   H10L            FSP0800                                   61:00 
Skripniková, Kateř D21C            FSP8051                    887950         81:00 
Vondra, Jiří       H21B            FSP7600                     51864         56:00 
Vondra, Jaroslav   H75B            FSP3300                     51865         30:00 
Vondra, Tomáš      H10L            FSP0500                    303910         39:00 
Vondrová, Eliška   HDR             FSP                       7200315          0:00 
Žáček, Martin      H21D            FSP6803                   1396842        161:00 



118 FYD FYD - Jizerský kl CZ  

Brož, Dominik      P2              FYD9801                      8327          0:00 
Buřita, Dobroslav  H70B            FYD4300                     49992         42:00 
Juřina, Robert     H60C            FYD4900                      8332        196:00 
Macháček, Aleš     H45B            FYD6400                      8333        128:00 
Macháčková, Michae D40B            FYD7299                      8328        131:00 
Macháčková, Barbor D14C            FYD0051                     49994        106:00 
Würzová, Kateřina  D45B            FYD6952                    515004        124:00 
Würzová, Anna      D20B            FYD9451                    515182        151:00 



119 HCE HCE - TJ Sokol Ho CZ  

Růžička, Miloslav  H50B            HCE6300                    899161         97:00 



120 HOR HOR - TJ Jiskra H CZ  

Kolář, Šimon       H10C            HOR0400                   2049536        123:00 
Kolář, Viktor      H40B            HOR7300                   2049537         73:00 
Rücker, Jan        H14B            HOR0201                   2025353         66:00 
Rücker, Petr       P4              HOR6500                   2035741          0:00 
Rückerová, Šárka   D14B            HOR0050                   2025352         99:00 
Škorpil, Martin    H55B            HOR5700                   2011900         65:00 
Vávra, Martin      H50B            HOR6302                   2059759        105:00 



121 JEN JEN - OB Jenišovi CZ  

Bárta, Miroslav    H60C            JEN5201                      7778        171:00 
Havlová, Jaroslava D60C            JEN5452                      4631         80:00 
Hoetzel, Jiří      HDR             JEN0701                   2060290          0:00 
Hoetzel, Hugo      H10L            JEN0503                   2060291         51:00 
Hoetzelová, Zuzana P2              JEN7754                   2060294          0:00 
Jedlička, Miroslav H60C            JEN5301                    336709        181:00 
Kadečka, Jiří      H60C            JEN5002                    411580        191:00 
Kadečková, Jana    D55C            JEN5651                    411563        192:00 
Kyselová, Adéla    D12C            JEN0351                     51224         98:00 
Richtr, Jiří       H60C            JEN5001                      7777        201:00 
Valkoun, Jaroslav  P2              JEN0102                    411599          0:00 
Valkounová, Markét P2              JEN9851                    411613          0:00 
Zabořil, Ondřej    H10C            JEN0401                      7780        139:00 
Zabořil, Michal    P4              JEN7101                      7781          0:00 
Zabořil, Vojta     H14C            JEN0101                     51543         55:00 
Zabořilová, Romana D40B            JEN7457                      7775         89:00 
Zabořilová, Anna   HDR             JEN0951                      7776          0:00 
Zakouřilová, Marké P2              JEN7459                      7789          0:00 



122 JIL JIL - OK Jilemnic CZ  

Černý, Vojtěch     H21C            JIL9006                      9091        103:00 
Černý, Martin      H21C            JIL8703                     49478         87:00 
Erlebach, Josef    H60B            JIL5201                      9774        114:00 
Hrouda, Matěj      H16B            JIL9804                   2035717        151:00 
Ježek, Jakub       H14B            JIL0104                   2035716         27:00 



123 KAM KAM - SK Kamenice CZ  

Albrecht, Vladimír P4              KAM7800                    981812          0:00 
Albrechtová, Eva   D21B            KAM7850                    515490         18:00 
Albrechtová, Iveta D16B            KAM9950                    515491        109:00 
Aschermannová, Kar D14B            KAM0051                    232425         51:00 
Blaha, Petr        H14B            KAM0104                   2053550        114:00 
Gajda, Martin      H12C            KAM0405                   9201061         46:00 
Gajda, Jan         H14B            KAM0105                   9201064         99:00 
Hankovcová, Helena D12C            KAM0350                    442879         29:00 
Hankovcová, Lenka  D40B            KAM7053                    682099        101:00 
Hankovec, Hugo     H14B            KAM0201                    436446          6:00 
Kapal, Tomáš       H21B            KAM9402                    232267         26:00 
Kovářík, Tomáš     H40B            KAM6901                     51498         61:00 
Kovářík, Tomáš     H12C            KAM0300                    436963         94:00 
Kováříková, Marie  D14B            KAM0050                    436964         96:00 
Macková, Lucia     D21B            KAM9151                    416131         58:00 
Milota, Jakub      H10L            KAM0503                                   45:00 
Milota, Jan        H35C            KAM7200                                   13:00 
Milotová, Barbora  HDR             KAM0753                                    0:00 
Novák, Jáchym      H10L            KAM0502                   2051528         13:00 
Novák, Ondřej      H35C            KAM7300                   2051545          1:00 
Nováková, Eva      D40C            KAM7251                   2051503        182:00 
Pašek, František   H21B            KAM7600                    523000        102:00 
Ročejdl, Marek     H50B            KAM6400                    995804          5:00 
Šafka, Sebastian   H14B            KAM0101                   1403413        195:00 
Šafková, Sofie     D14B            KAM0153                   2042545        195:00 
Semík, Luboš       H21C            KAM6201                     52279         71:00 
Semíková, Iva      D40B            KAM6850                   2035702         71:00 
Škácha, Vít        H12C            KAM0309                    682695         40:00 
Škáchová, Viktorie D10C            KAM0650                     51366         13:00 
Škáchová, Zuzana   D10L            KAM0651                     51550        111:00 
Škáchová, Petra    D21B            KAM7054                    434803         68:00 
Škáchová, Magdalen D14B            KAM0151                    434818        105:00 
Škvor, Martin      H21B            KAM6700                     52267         94:00 
Škvor, Adam        H14B            KAM0202                    425596         78:00 
Škvorová, Zuzana   D40B            KAM7350                     52273         62:00 
Valášek, Petr      H45B            KAM6600                     52276        124:00 
Valášek, Václav    H14B            KAM0100                    336743        120:00 
Valášková, Šárka   D35B            KAM6951                    232393         92:00 
Víšek, Martin      H14B            KAM0102                    218797         69:00 
Moravec, Jakub     H18B            KAM9702                                  127:00 



124 KAS KAS - KOB Kamenic CZ  

Eichlerová, Jana   D40B            KAS7051                      8229        104:00 
Nejezchleba, Jiří  H65C            KAS4600                      8235        112:00 
Nejezchlebová, Věr D65C            KAS4551                     51384         83:00 
Štrojsa, Josef     H70C            KAS4000                      8230        162:00 
Štrojsová, Jarosla D65C            KAS4350                      8228         95:00 



125 KBP KBP - KBP Praha   CZ  

Valter, Petr       H60B            KBP4500                      6645         46:00 
Valter, Dalibor    H40B            KBP6900                     53543        166:00 
Valter, Ondřej     H10C            KBP0400                    436404         71:00 
Valterová, Ivana   P4              KBP7350                     53521          0:00 
Valterová, Adéla   D14B            KBP0150                    436426        114:00 



126 KNC KNC - OOB TJ Soko CZ  

Čiháková, Lenka    D45B            KNC6750                     51387        156:00 
Čiháková, Barbora  D16B            KNC9950                    232895         45:00 
Jun, Drahomír      H55B            KNC5501                     52255        165:00 
Komersová, Jana    D45B            KNC6550                     52265         60:00 
Kopecká, Eliška    D16B            KNC9850                    420401         73:00 
Votava, Petr       H45C            KNC6602                     52894        158:00 
Votavová, Renata   P4              KNC6452                    253105          0:00 
Votavová, Žofie    D12C            KNC0250                    446355        128:00 



127 KON KON - KOB Konice  CZ  

Kalous, Antonín    H21C            KON7708                    336795         15:00 
Krtička, Jan       H21C            KON7931                      8908         47:00 
Krtičková, Ester   HDR             KON0750                                    0:00 



128 KPY KPY - SKOB TJ Sok CZ  

Pavlíček, Lubomír  H35B            KPY7800                    515401         83:00 



129 KRE KRE - OOB TJ Soko CZ  

Dulovcová, Marie   D40B            KRE7051                     51411        155:00 
Kovaříčková, Darja D50B            KRE6352                     51413         68:00 
Troupová, Vladěna  D50B            KRE6351                     51412         93:00 



130 KRL KRL - Kometa Kral CZ  

Biersaková, Dagmar D14B            KRL0051                   7150100        168:00 
Hanáková, Lenka    D16B            KRL9951                   7291299         49:00 
Šlechtová, Tereza  D14B            KRL0152                   7090701         21:00 
Lavičková, Michael D18B            KRL9655                   2035163         19:00 



131 LBE LBE - TJ Lokomoti CZ  

Lejbl, Ladislav    H14B            LBE0000                    887605        168:00 
Lejbl, Ladislav    H45B            LBE6900                    887609         60:00 
Lejbl, Jakub       H14B            LBE0200                    887638         18:00 
Mezník, Vladimír   H21B            LBE6400                     52971        106:00 
Nosál, Stanislav   H65B            LBE4600                      8805         56:00 



132 LCE LCE - OOB TJ Slov CZ  

Vlažná, Lucie      D21B            LCE8751                     52675         62:00 



133 LDC LDC - KOB Děčín   CZ  

Gálus, Igor        H40B            LDC7302                   7400074        142:00 
Nehasil, Vladislav H35B            LDC7101                   7111213        188:00 
Nehasilová, Veroni D12C            LDC0350                    505131         23:00 
Nehasilová, Zuzana D35B            LDC7150                   7121314        112:00 
Vlk, Josef         H45C            LDC5801                   7700058        167:00 
Zít, Jan           H21D            LDC8200                    222651        143:00 
Zítová, Kateřina   HDR             LDC1150                    347881          0:00 



134 LIT LIT - KOB Chemope CZ  

Macek, Jiří        H21B            LIT8401                      8107         48:00 
Neradová, Alena    D60B            LIT5051                      8110        140:00 
Neradová, Alena    D21B            LIT8551                    886283         22:00 



135 LJN LJN - OOB TJ LIAZ CZ  

Matoušek, Luboš    H65B            LJN4700                      7741         86:00 
Matoušková, Marie  D55B            LJN5550                      7742        145:00 
Šikola, Alexej     H60B            LJN5301                    446348         78:00 



136 LLI LLI - TJ Loko Lib CZ  

Balcarová, Barbora D18B            LLI9751                    434595          4:00 
Bradáč, Stanislav  H40C            LLI7201                    434598         10:00 
Bradáč, David      H12C            LLI0203                   2032132        142:00 
Bradáč, Václav     HDR             LLI0600                   2049555          0:00 
Bradáčová, Marie   P2              LLI7550                   2060204          0:00 
Fürst, Aleš        H45B            LLI6801                    436961        142:00 
Fürstová, Katka    D45B            LLI6950                   2032126         44:00 
Fürstová, Anna     D16B            LLI9854                   2056306        133:00 
Geislerová, Blanka D21C            LLI8450                     51207        126:00 
Hoidekr, Pavel     H50B            LLI5901                     51209         81:00 
Hořáková, Petra    D45C            LLI6953                      8547        158:00 
Košek, Jan         P4              LLI9801                    253141          0:00 
Košek, Ladislav    P4              LLI5903                    410732          0:00 
Košková, Vlasta    D50B            LLI6351                    410719         43:00 
Košková, Anička    D20B            LLI9550                   1398995        176:00 
Kraus, Jan         H65B            LLI4501                     51213         46:00 
Krausová, Hana     D16B            LLI9853                     51211        125:00 
Krausová, Marie    D70B            LLI4451                     51214         13:00 
Kubíková, Hela     D65B            LLI4851                      8242          6:00 
Labská, Karolína   D16C            LLI9952                    428206         19:00 
Labská, Bohuslava  P2              LLI6951                    428281          0:00 
Marek, Jakub       P4              LLI9900                   2049589          0:00 
Marek, Martin      H40C            LLI7000                   2049593         30:00 
Marek, Lukáš       P4              LLI9800                   2070805          0:00 
Marková, Jana      D40C            LLI7152                   2049529        146:00 
Marková, Hana      D10L            LLI0450                   2060281        139:00 
Melichar, Petr     H14B            LLI0001                   1398996         36:00 
Melicharová, Barbo D40C            LLI7252                     51203        138:00 
Paroulek, Lukáš    H14B            LLI0201                    253135        144:00 
Peterka, Jakub     H12C            LLI0404                     51201         52:00 
Peterka, Josef     H65B            LLI4702                     51204         16:00 
Peterka, Vojtěch   H21B            LLI7502                    515503        164:00 
Rind, Matyáš       H10C            LLI0400                   2060282        137:00 
Rind, Pavel        H40C            LLI7400                   2060283         24:00 
Rindová, Kateřina  D40C            LLI7450                   2060286        178:00 
Žihlová, Lucie     D45C            LLI6952                    434597        148:00 



137 LME LME - SK Los Měln CZ  

Albl, Miloslav     H21C            LME7600                    420455         59:00 
Alblová, Lucie     D21C            LME7555                    420448         66:00 
Bejvl, Marek       H10C            LME0400                   2056261         81:00 
Bejvl, Jakub       H40C            LME7100                   2060271         28:00 
Bejvlová, Karolína D12C            LME0250                   2058463         89:00 
Bejvlová, Martina  D40C            LME7350                   2060273        166:00 
Ždimera, Zdeněk    H40C            LME7000                    303908         14:00 
Ždimera, Vít       H12C            LME0200                    336702         37:00 
Ždimera, Jan       H16C            LME9900                    336710          1:00 
Ždimerová, Monika  D40C            LME6950                    232357        154:00 



138 LPM LPM - OK Lokomoti CZ  

Kinkorová, Tereza  D16B            LPM9850                    361960        129:00 
Kuberková, Lucie   D20B            LPM9451                    236985        166:00 
Pešek, Martin      H18B            LPM9602                   7200329         57:00 
Popule, Tomáš      H21C            LPM8803                    236982        127:00 
Šoupa, Karel       H45C            LPM6900                    301709        176:00 
Šoupa, Martin      H10L            LPM0500                    301717         47:00 
Šoupová, Jana      D45C            LPM6850                    301705        168:00 
Sova, František    H18B            LPM9702                    361920         17:00 



139 LPU LPU - OK Lokomoti CZ  

Čermáková, Renata  D40B            LPU6553                      9310        134:00 
Deml, Tomáš        H20B            LPU9502                    887928         13:00 
Demlová, Jitka     D45B            LPU6955                      9656         72:00 
Držka, Štěpán      H21B            LPU7604                   2073755        100:00 
Držková, Markéta   D21C            LPU7670                      9281         76:00 
Držková, Berenika  D14B            LPU0151                    425545         90:00 
Farář, Václav      H60B            LPU5201                      9260          2:00 
Filičko, Marek     H21B            LPU7102                    301168        166:00 
Filipová, Tereza   D14B            LPU0050                   2027245          0:00 
Fridrich, Jaroslav H65B            LPU4501                      9256         61:00 
Fukátko, Jan       H21B            LPU8105                      9282         14:00 
Juračka, Vojtěch   H60B            LPU5404                      9234         66:00 
Juračková, Jana    D50B            LPU6051                      9237         88:00 
Jurica, Jan        H18B            LPU9611                    426320          2:00 
Kaplan, Martin     H18B            LPU9609                    887156         72:00 
Kaplanová, Iva     D40B            LPU6859                    224882         56:00 
Kober, Michal      H45B            LPU6702                      9335        132:00 
Koberová, Lenka    D40B            LPU6954                      9336         44:00 
Koberová, Kateřina D12C            LPU0352                    219207         56:00 
Kološ, Oldřich     H50B            LPU6003                      9899        133:00 
Kološová, Veronika D12C            LPU0351                    436939         65:00 
Konvalinka, Jindři H14B            LPU0004                    434587        129:00 
Kroupa, Matyáš     HDR             LPU0902                   2070816          0:00 
Kroupa, Jan        P4              LPU8103                   2070819          0:00 
Kubík, Ondřej      H40B            LPU                        682603        160:00 
Kubíková, Květa    D65B            LPU4752                      9247         46:00 
Kulhavý, Tadeáš    H14B            LPU0005                   2025361        192:00 
Malá, Marie        D65B            LPU4753                    301172          1:00 
Málek, Josef       H75B            LPU3901                    416268         25:00 
Míča, Tomáš        H18B            LPU9707                   2032186         42:00 
Novotná, Jiřina    D55B            LPU5654                      9290         55:00 
Novotný, Miroslav  H55B            LPU5905                    301183         80:00 
Pušová, Bára       D12C            LPU0357                   2032180         86:00 
Roudný, Václav     H14B            LPU0001                      9884         54:00 
Roudný, Martin     H14B            LPU0002                    425543        135:00 
Sáňka, Bedřich     H60B            LPU5102                   2032164         58:00 
Šrenkelová, Ilona  D16B            LPU9955                    246820        145:00 
Štichhauer, Adam   H10L            LPU0603                   2035729         31:00 
Štichhauer, Daniel H10C            LPU0405                   2049515         97:00 
Štichhauerová, Kat P4              LPU7468                                    0:00 
Václavek, Jan      H35B            LPU7816                   2025376         98:00 
Vícha, Vladimír    H55B            LPU5801                      9228         15:00 
Víchová, Ladislava D55B            LPU5851                    888601         85:00 
Vojtíšková, Viktor D14B            LPU0051                    426321        129:00 
Žák, Jan           H16B            LPU9802                    232608        179:00 
Zelinka, Jan       H20B            LPU9405                    207824         23:00 



140 LTP LTP - OOB TJ Loko CZ  

Bílý, Petr         H45B            LTP6805                     51279         76:00 
Bílý, Jakub        H14B            LTP0104                    434575        186:00 
Bruner, Luboš      H45B            LTP6501                    682114        126:00 
Clark, Arthur      H10C            LTP0401                    420408        121:00 
Clark, Oskar Willi H14C            LTP0103                    420417         67:00 
Eiselt, Miloš      H55B            LTP5802                    682076        110:00 
Eiselt, Jan        H21B            LTP8801                    682092         36:00 
Kovář, Boris       H45B            LTP6710                    899153        134:00 
Kučera, Martin     H35B            LTP6500                    232901        148:00 
Kučera, Tomáš      H14B            LTP0000                    682115         90:00 
Lošťáková, Ivana   D35B            LTP7758                    232536        107:00 
Lošťáková, Sára    D10L            LTP0650                    420434        119:00 
Lošťáková, Ela     D10L            LTP0951                    682083        101:00 
Matějková, Zuzana  D14B            LTP0153                    420419        123:00 
Pavel, Petr        H45B            LTP6806                    897351         58:00 
Pavlová, Martina   D14B            LTP0151                     52925         81:00 
Riby, Kateřina     D40C            LTP7252                    342046        162:00 
Riby, Philip       HDR             LTP0702                    897359          0:00 
Riby, Thomas       H12C            LTP0202                    897367         79:00 
Riby, Rose         D14B            LTP0051                   7200323        192:00 
Šašek, Jan         H12C            LTP0301                     52918         25:00 
Šašek, Jan         H40C            LTP7308                    232904         12:00 
Šašek, Jakub       HDR             LTP0801                    232917          0:00 
Žejdlík, Michal    H40C            LTP7001                    682100         26:00 
Žejdlíková, Eliška D12C            LTP0350                    886252        122:00 
Žejdlíková, Karolí D16B            LTP9950                   7200332        157:00 
Žejdlíková, Jitka  P2              LTP7251                   7200340          0:00 



141 LTU LTU - OOB TJ Loko CZ  

Bendák, Petr       H45B            LTU6500                    416285         40:00 
Bendáková, Jitka   D45B            LTU6951                    425571         64:00 
Hindráková, Martin D50B            LTU6451                   7201808         73:00 
Killar, Marek      H45B            LTU6801                    301646         86:00 
Kutáčková, Stanisl D65B            LTU4751                    405955         36:00 
Petržela, Pavel    H45B            LTU6301                    405971        146:00 
Petrželová, Alena  D50B            LTU6351                    405972         53:00 
Rejmont, Milan     H60B            LTU4801                      9777         42:00 
Ulahelová, Jana    D21B            LTU8451                    888623         56:00 



142 MAS MAS - KČT Aš      CZ  

Frank, Jiří        H18B            MAS9600                    301505         92:00 
Istvánová, Klára   D16B            MAS9850                    237548         57:00 
Kovář, Jindřich    H21B            MAS6800                   2026166         98:00 
Křížová, Daniela   D12C            MAS0250                    301510         62:00 
Lučanová, Barbora  D14B            MAS0051                    301514        132:00 
Pelcová, Tereza    D16B            MAS9853                    416189        185:00 
Petříková, Adéla   D12C            MAS0352                      4455         11:00 
Redlich, Tomáš     H21B            MAS8200                      9097        122:00 
Hájek, Jan         H60B            MAS5401                      7885         94:00 



143 MFP MFP - VŠSK MFF UK CZ  

Blahuta, Marek     H21D            MFP7301                    897349        185:00 
Nedbalová, Jana    D21B            MFP8050                     49639          2:00 
Nedbalová, Klára   HDR             MFP0850                    232648          0:00 
Siegl, Matyáš      H14B            MFP0103                   7201196         33:00 
Sieglová, Dagmar   D40B            MFP7050                    443075        116:00 
Šimša, Jaromír     H21D            MFP7100                     51712        164:00 
Šimša, Martin      H14B            MFP0300                    218785        174:00 
Šimšová, Barbora   D14B            MFP0150                    428243          6:00 
Šimšová, Pavla     D10C            MFP0551                    428269          7:00 
Šimšová, Jana      D35B            MFP7651                    682683        102:00 
Stránský, Matěj    H21D            MFP7802                    232248        170:00 



144 MKP MKP - SK Meteor K CZ  

Koč, Zdeněk        H50B            MKP4700                     51706        137:00 
Tomaščin, Jaroslav H50B            MKP5800                     51691          1:00 



145 MLA MLA - MLOK Marián CZ  

Bartoš, Václav     H14B            MLA0101                    515060         63:00 
Bartoš, Vojtěch    H16B            MLA9802                   2059738        155:00 
Bartošová, Marie   D10C            MLA0451                      8941         17:00 
Bartošová, Jana    D40B            MLA7051                     51494         65:00 
Bína, Pavel        H45B            MLA6708                    232231         96:00 
Bínová, Kathrin    D45B            MLA6754                    416172        108:00 
Černá, Kateřina    D14B            MLA0251                    416178        126:00 
Černý, Jonáš       H10C            MLA0501                    301443         83:00 
Černý, Libor       H35C            MLA6901                    301466          9:00 
Fišák, Jan         H70B            MLA4401                      7882         22:00 
Kamaryt, Miloš     H45B            MLA6404                    336705         80:00 
Kamarytová, Martin D45B            MLA6651                    232210         12:00 
Sklenář, Jan       H70B            MLA4201                     51611         57:00 



146 NEJ NEJ - TJ Jiskra N CZ  

Mareš, Alexander   H40B            NEJ7300                   2067350        139:00 
Marešová, Marcela  D40B            NEJ7450                    232207         92:00 
Marešová, Alexandr D16B            NEJ9950                   2067348         53:00 
Marešová, Klára    D12C            NEJ0250                   2067349        116:00 
Nádeníčková, Iva   D12C            NEJ0350                   2035733        107:00 
Nádeníčková, Pavla D14B            NEJ0150                   2056275         66:00 
Slámová, Barbora   D12C            NEJ0251                    301424         53:00 
Tokár, Radim       H12C            NEJ0300                   2049567         28:00 
Tokárová, Regina   D14B            NEJ0151                   2035737        156:00 
Vecko, Jan         H14B            NEJ0002                   2067346        132:00 
Zieba, Jaroslav    P4              NEJ6500                    232206          0:00 
Ziebová, Veronika  D10C            NEJ0450                   2056284         11:00 



147 NNN CZ - Neregistrova CZ  

Škácha, Michal     H40B            NNN7102                   7201769         70:00 



148 NPA NPA - SK LOB Nová CZ  

Novák, Karel       H60B            NPA5001                   2060215         34:00 
Nováková, Jana     D55B            NPA5552                   2060214         65:00 
Šmidrkalová, Monik D21B            NPA9051                   2073708         74:00 
Tauchmanová, Ivana D35B            NPA7852                   2060300         12:00 
Zikmund, Zdeněk    H35B            NPA6705                   7003002        193:00 



149 ODV ODV - TJ Aero Odo CZ  

Kdýr, Matěj        H14B            ODV0000                    428268         45:00 
Novák, Aleš        H16B            ODV9805                    428285        131:00 
Lafek, Jan         H16B            ODV9904                    428273         87:00 



150 OKP OKP - SK OK 24 Pr CZ  

Balusková, Ida     D40B            OKP7350                    681852         59:00 
Novák, Ivo         H45B            OKP6200                     51679         64:00 



151 OSN OSN - SK OS Nové  CZ  

Nechanická, Daniel D35B            OSN7557                     51975         67:00 
Nechanická, Klára  D14B            OSN0050                     52000         24:00 
Nechanický, Pavel  H40B            OSN7209                     51972        103:00 
Zrník, Tomáš       H10C            OSN0606                      9579        131:00 
Zrník, Tomáš       H40B            OSN7118                   1398988        169:00 
Zrníková, Adéla    D14B            OSN0099                    416210        120:00 



152 PCB PCB - SKP České B CZ  

Blabla, Zdeněk     H55B            PCB5901                     51406         60:00 



153 PEN PEN - OK RECO Spo CZ  

Kábrtová, Iva      D50C            PEN6350                    232387        178:00 
Kořínek, Zdeněk    H50C            PEN6201                      7762        147:00 
Vydra, Ivan        H45B            PEN6600                      8185        108:00 
Vydra, Pavel       H50C            PEN6200                     49998        162:00 
Vydrová, Markéta   D21D            PEN8950                      8180        182:00 



154 PGP PGP - SK Praga    CZ  

Attl, Vladimír     H75B            PGP3800                    682666         55:00 
Baldrian, Petr     H40B            PGP7203                      2460         79:00 
Bozděchová, Lenka  D21C            PGP8254                     51707          1:00 
Brettl, Filip      HDR             PGP0600                     51699          0:00 
Brettl, Tobiáš     HDR             PGP0900                    246850          0:00 
Brettlová, Marta   D35B            PGP7557                   2060208          2:00 
Buzek, Martin      H21C            PGP8401                     51263         83:00 
Čtrnáct, František H10C            PGP0401                    231948        127:00 
Čtrnáct, Šimon     P2              PGP0001                   2032143          0:00 
Čtrnáct, Jiří      H35C            PGP7603                   2045241         29:00 
Čtrnáctová, Magdal D40C            PGP7151                    231924        130:00 
Doležal, Miroslav  H55B            PGP5501                     51753        105:00 
Doležalová, Vlasta D55B            PGP5550                     52095         60:00 
Dvořák, Jaromír    H65C            PGP4601                     51274        107:00 
Dvořáková, Ladisla D70B            PGP4451                     52096          3:00 
Grivalský, Michal  H55B            PGP5900                     52103         75:00 
Haňkovská, Jana    D65B            PGP4050                     51698         11:00 
Hasal, Martin      H16B            PGP9804                   7201194        171:00 
Hrabánek, David    H50B            PGP6003                     51673         33:00 
Hrabánková, Ilona  D50B            PGP6250                    232184         18:00 
Hrabánková, Zuzana D16B            PGP9950                    331147         69:00 
Janas, Adam        H10C            PGP0404                    443090         63:00 
Janas, Petr        H12C            PGP0200                   2060249         61:00 
Janovská, Petra    D21B            PGP7355                     51636          0:00 
Janovský, Tomáš    H14B            PGP0101                    887632         84:00 
Jelínek, Martin    H60B            PGP5103                    232091         62:00 
Jelínková, Radana  D55B            PGP5851                    301361        140:00 
Ježková, Dominika  D21B            PGP9053                     51658         42:00 
Ježková, Regina    D50B            PGP6352                     51660         28:00 
Kolářová, Johana   D16B            PGP9952                    897346        117:00 
Kožina, Štěpán     H12C            PGP0300                      9877        109:00 
Kožina, Petr       H50B            PGP6000                   1700084         89:00 
Kožinová, Jana     D21B            PGP6651                    502089         34:00 
Kubátová, Milada   D65B            PGP4750                   2067222         41:00 
Landovská, Ivana   D45B            PGP6251                    416118        132:00 
Landovský, Jakub   H18B            PGP9601                    502088        112:00 
Mikulášová, Helena D21B            PGP9353                    515453         70:00 
Nemšovský, Petr    H35B            PGP7602                    899152        123:00 
Pokorný, Ondřej    H21B            PGP7506                     51637         38:00 
Pospíšil, Vítek    H21B            PGP6803                    681612         22:00 
Přibík, Jan        H50B            PGP6301                     51631        117:00 
Přibíková, Monika  D40C            PGP7256                    301618        158:00 
Přibíková, Agáta   HDR             PGP0651                    303955          0:00 
Procházka, Jan     H21B            PGP8206                    886265         68:00 
Ryšavá, Magdalena  D35B            PGP7650                     51627         32:00 
Šámalová, Hana     D50B            PGP6150                    502090         98:00 
Sysel, Ondřej      H21B            PGP8302                     52105          4:00 
Sysel, Ctibor      H21B            PGP8700                     52106         72:00 
Sysel, Zdeněk      H55B            PGP5200                     52107         25:00 
Syslová, Drahomíra D55B            PGP5650                     52108         75:00 
Tichovská, Hana    D21B            PGP6652                     51676         12:00 
Tichovská, Hana    D21B            PGP8251                     51688         64:00 
Tichovský, Martin  H21B            PGP6100                     51682         42:00 
Vlach, Martin      H21B            PGP8605                     51807         96:00 
Werner, Michal     H18B            PGP9705                    246900         47:00 
Zelená, Markéta    D55B            PGP5850                     51862        110:00 
Zelený, Vladimír   H65B            PGP4800                     51863        106:00 
Bozděch, Vojta     HDR             PGP                                        0:00 



155 PHK PHK - OK 99 Hrade CZ  

Balcar, Aleš       H55B            PHK5703                      9354        140:00 
Balcarová, Eva     D55B            PHK5952                    301691         10:00 
Bárta, Šimon       H14B            PHK0202                      9428        171:00 
Běhoun, Pavel      H55B            PHK5701                      9400         50:00 
Běhounová, Jiřina  D55B            PHK5651                      9401         20:00 
Dušátko, Petr      H55B            PHK5702                      9402        190:00 
Hápová, Petra      D14B            PHK0051                      9368         63:00 
Hejnalová, Hana    D50B            PHK6151                      8949         78:00 
Hlaváček, Lubomír  H50B            PHK6401                   2059745        101:00 
Hůlek, Matěj       H16B            PHK9904                      9831        191:00 
Jiran, Václav      H65B            PHK4701                    301692         51:00 
Jiranová, Alena    D60B            PHK5351                      9371        135:00 
Kopecká, Martina   D10L            PHK0555                      9423        107:00 
Kopecká, Marcela   D35B            PHK6852                      9494         57:00 
Kubát, Pavel       H21B            PHK9101                    553441         46:00 
Kubíčková, Marcela D50B            PHK6251                      9389          3:00 
Kubíčková, Jana    D16B            PHK9999                    224883         93:00 
Mikulecký, Jan     H75B            PHK3801                   9005137         70:00 
Novotná, Martina   D21C            PHK8255                    416264         36:00 
Novotný, Tomáš     H21C            PHK8101                      9410         35:00 
Panchártková, Jitk D50B            PHK5951                    253368         23:00 
Pompach, Lukáš     H10C            PHK0500                   2035735         75:00 
Pompach, Martin    H40B            PHK7207                   2049570         52:00 
Rychlý, Rudolf     H70B            PHK4101                      9823         27:00 
Valešová, Jana     D21B            PHK9154                   1008144         92:00 
Maňáková, Silvie   D40B            PHK7151                    224872        170:00 
Azebová, Martina   D40B            PHK6757                     49890        146:00 
Maňák, Michal      H16B            PHK9801                    224890        107:00 
Silný, Ondřej      P4              PHK7906                   2032168          0:00 



156 PUL PUL - OOB USK Sla CZ  

Novotný, František H70B            PUL4200                    205614         67:00 



157 PZR PZR - UNITOP SKP  CZ  

Nechuta, David     H18B            PZR9701                    232891         37:00 



158 RIC RIC - OB Říčany   CZ  

De Heij, Laura     D10C            RIC0450                    443070         49:00 
De Heij, Margita   D40B            RIC7350                    443080        125:00 
De Heij, Robert    HDR             RIC0800                    448936          0:00 
Pračka, Tomáš      H21B            RIC7302                    448935         84:00 
Pračková, Ema      D10C            RIC0451                    426373         25:00 
Rožek, Vojtěch     H10C            RIC0501                    301644        115:00 
Rožek, Vilém       H12C            RIC0301                    428211        139:00 
Rožek, David       H21B            RIC7403                   1111550        130:00 
Rožková, Petra     D35C            RIC7575                    428270         11:00 
Sládeček, Petr     H35B            RIC7702                    448937        133:00 
Sládečková, Barbor D12C            RIC0250                    448934        119:00 
Sládečková, Lucie  D35B            RIC7450                   2069063        127:00 
Šmíd, Samuel       H12C            RIC0300                   2069058          4:00 
Šmídová, Ada       D10C            RIC0551                   2073684          3:00 
Šrámek, Jaromír    H12C            RIC0303                   2031371         85:00 
Šrámek, Petr       H40B            RIC6905                   2035144        130:00 
Šrámková, Hana     D14B            RIC0051                   2031355        111:00 
Šrámková, Iva      D35B            RIC7251                   2035141         77:00 
Tolar, Hynek       H10L            RIC0505                   2069070          7:00 
Tolar, Jan         H40C            RIC7301                   2073691          4:00 
Tolar, Ondrej      HDR             RIC0701                   2073695          0:00 
Vyhnálková, Marie  D14B            RIC0151                   2019236        117:00 



159 ROU ROU - SKOB Roudni CZ  

Buk, Michal        H18B            ROU9601                     53537         97:00 
Buk, Miloslav      H45C            ROU6202                    331058        164:00 
Buk, Petr          H14B            ROU0001                    331503         51:00 
Buková, Jana       D35C            ROU7150                    331208         23:00 
Pohořalá, Karolína D35C            ROU6850                   2023951          2:00 
Pohořalá, Anna     D16C            ROU9954                   2023953         13:00 
Pohořalý, Dobrosla H50C            ROU6401                   2023803        167:00 
Pohořalý, Hugo     H14B            ROU0103                   2023957         96:00 
Svobodová, Lenka   D45C            ROU6650                   2043618        153:00 



160 ROZ ROZ - OK Roztoky  CZ  

Jíra, Filip        H10L            ROZ0500                      7941         37:00 
Voltrová, Svatava  D50B            ROZ6150                    438643          8:00 



161 SCH SCH - TJ Skalka C CZ  

Jirásek, Jaroslav  H65B            SCH4701                      7890        111:00 



162 SCP SCP - OK Sparta P CZ  

Buriánek, Jaromír  H65B            SCP4700                     51562         76:00 
Hojný, Oldřich     H60B            SCP5201                     52111        102:00 
Hošek, Ladislav    H50B            SCP6001                     52115        113:00 
Jahn, Pavel        H55B            SCP5500                    682101          5:00 
Jahnová, Helena    D55B            SCP5550                     52760        120:00 
Kavka, Jiří        H50B            SCP5900                    682630        121:00 
Kavková, Dana      D45B            SCP6150                    446418         40:00 
Kuc, Radim         H10C            SCP0400                    682668        103:00 
Kuc, David         H10L            SCP0600                   1007532         11:00 
Lohr, Ivo          H21C            SCP6801                    442853         55:00 
Lohrová, Jarmila   D65B            SCP4650                    219220         26:00 
Novák, Miloš       H65B            SCP4600                     52299         41:00 
Přeček, Zdeněk     H21C            SCP5200                    500289         11:00 
Procházka, Tomáš   H21B            SCP8200                    515114         16:00 
Růžková, Romana    P2              SCP8250                    232028          0:00 
Semorád, Miloš     H75B            SCP3300                     49404          0:00 
Tloušťová, Eva     D45B            SCP6950                     52114        140:00 
Veljačik, Pavel    H50B            SCP6200                     49889        129:00 
Vrabec, Ondřej     H21B            SCP8303                     51558         88:00 
Zavadilová, Naďa   D55B            SCP5450                    336750         25:00 



163 SHK SHK - TJ Slavia H CZ  

Bláhová, Luba      D55B            SHK5852                      9118         50:00 
Gazdačko, Milan    H55B            SHK5702                    410797        145:00 
Hausvater, Karel   H55B            SHK5801                    301648         85:00 
Kohout, Josef      P4              SHK6902                   2017669          0:00 
Kroniková, Štěpánk D14B            SHK0150                   2017683         78:00 
Kroniková, Sylvie  D10C            SHK0450                   2025341         43:00 
Langr, Jan         H45B            SHK6701                      9531         72:00 
Langr, Jan         H14B            SHK0101                     51179         81:00 
Langrová, Monika   D40B            SHK7251                      9802        113:00 
Máslo, Miroslav    H70B            SHK4001                      9103          2:00 
Mechlová, Lenka    D21B            SHK9051                    515425        116:00 
Slovák, Miroslav   H35B            SHK7704                     51500        163:00 
Svoboda, Ondřej    H35B            SHK7605                      9135         88:00 
Thýnová, Martina   D12C            SHK0350                    410782        110:00 
Thýnová, Ivana     D45B            SHK6651                   2017663         20:00 
Thýnová, Nikola    D14B            SHK0051                   2032191         60:00 
Trejbal, Václav    H18B            SHK9604                   7003034         67:00 
Zimová, Barbora    D14B            SHK0151                   2049549        180:00 



164 SJC SJC - TJ Sportcen CZ  

Beneš, Josef       H55B            SJC5801                      9907         45:00 
Benešová, Iva      D50B            SJC6151                      9908         33:00 
Bílek, Vratislav   H65B            SJC4801                      9948         21:00 
Doležal, Vít       H16B            SJC9802                   2060206         99:00 
Hanušová, Zdena    D40B            SJC7253                      9962        137:00 
Havlík, Jaroslav   H75B            SJC3601                   9005225          5:00 
Janků, Anna        D12C            SJC0252                   2056293         38:00 
Kazda, Ondřej      H21B            SJC8202                    886288        154:00 
Kazdová, Lenka     D21B            SJC8484                    995813         14:00 
Kochová, Anna      D14B            SJC0153                   2059737         30:00 
Kovář, Miroslav    H21B            SJC8104                   7201777         34:00 
Macko, Lukáš       H16B            SJC9901                   2059739         67:00 
Semiginovský, Šimo H14C            SJC0005                   2056271         73:00 
Škorpilová, Jana   D40B            SJC7451                    211303        110:00 
Šmejcová, Anna     D20B            SJC9552                      9933        156:00 
Švihovský, Jaromír H21B            SJC8005                    500263         52:00 
Ticháčková, Magdal D35B            SJC7962                      9940         62:00 
Tumová, Adéla      D14C            SJC0154                   2056297         91:00 
Vejražková, Róza   D14B            SJC0151                   2056270         72:00 
Žaloudek, Petr     H21B            SJC8309                   7890000        112:00 
Zlámal, David      H18B            SJC9603                   2053542         32:00 
Zlámalová, Nikola  D16B            SJC9951                   2056287         89:00 
Hanzl, Tomáš       H21C            SJC8205                      9965         99:00 



165 SJH SJH - SJH Jindřic CZ  

Dundáček, Milan    H45B            SJH6902                    331598        118:00 
Dundáček, Karel    H10C            SJH0401                    420435         73:00 
Dundáčková, Julie  D16B            SJH9853                    420443        153:00 
Gřunděl, Ivan      H70B            SJH4201                    331289         77:00 
Hojná, Dominika    D16B            SJH9852                    331328         61:00 
Hojná, Eliška      D14B            SJH0052                    442882         93:00 
Hojný, Jáchym      H12C            SJH0301                    443062         43:00 
Hojný, Jaroslav    H40C            SJH7002                    995874         20:00 
Koudelka, Tomáš    H14B            SJH0003                    436434         93:00 
Parkan, Jiří       H45B            SJH6801                     51140        114:00 
Parkanová, Veronik D18B            SJH9751                    331244         34:00 



166 SJI SJI - OK Jihlava  CZ  

Čech, Petr         H14B            SJI0001                    336770        189:00 
Kadlec, Jan        H21B            SJI8306                     52331         28:00 
Kafka, Matěj       H16B            SJI9903                   7200364         71:00 
Koumar, František  H20B            SJI9501                    682090         38:00 
Petráček, Aleš     H45B            SJI6301                     53631        144:00 
Petráčková, Kristý D16B            SJI9851                    336763         41:00 
Plíhal, Tomáš      H21C            SJI8509                   1700080        135:00 
Šenkýř, Matěj      H16B            SJI9902                   2045309        187:00 
Vacek, Milan       H45B            SJI6901                    219243        122:00 
Vacková, Anna      D16B            SJI9854                    336765        181:00 



167 SKV SKV - TJ Slovan K CZ  

Kubínová, Jana     D45B            SKV6751                    331089         80:00 
Ondrová, Kateřina  D21D            SKV8951                    416217        185:00 
Žandová, Marie     D45B            SKV6551                    236486          8:00 



168 SLA SLA - SKOB Slaný  CZ  

Kolář, Tomáš       H35B            SLA7103                    887615        118:00 
Kolář, Matyáš      H12C            SLA0300                    897393        112:00 
Kolářová, Michaela D40B            SLA7351                    981813        128:00 
Švec, Zdeněk       H65B            SLA4700                      8806         91:00 
Zábranský, Emil    H70B            SLA4200                    420425         17:00 
Asterová, Jana     D35B            SLA7451                    442858        117:00 
Aster, Vladimír    H45B            SLA6500                   2045227         52:00 



169 SLP SLP - OOB Slavia  CZ  

Fišer, Jiří        H21C            SLP8503                   7111117         67:00 
Koppová, Ingrid    D21C            SLP7960                     52166         56:00 
Novotný, Jiří      H65B            SLP4601                     51621        116:00 
Zmeková, Míla      D70B            SLP4451                     51612          8:00 



170 SMB SMB - SKOB Sig-Ma CZ  

Hlaváč, Jaroslav   H65B            SMB4801                      7718         11:00 
Žitná, Jana        D21B            SMB9251                     49973         90:00 
Žitný, Tomáš       H35B            SMB6401                     49971        153:00 



171 SMR SMR - SK SNS Smrž CZ  

Lukavec, Petr      H21D            SMR7800                    887930        155:00 
Pesničák, Jan      H21D            SMR7902                      8266        176:00 
Prchalová, Ivana   D21C            SMR8754                   7201202         51:00 



172 SNA SNA - TJ START Ná CZ  

Doucha, Tomáš      HDR             SNA0801                      9616          0:00 
Doucha, Jiří       H21B            SNA7105                      9626         66:00 
Doucha, Martin     H10C            SNA0501                      9636         89:00 
Imlauf, Martin     H50C            SNA6301                      9629        172:00 
Slavík, Pavel      H40C            SNA7349                      9630          0:00 



173 SRK SRK - SOOB Sparta CZ  

Filipová, Ivana    D40B            SRK7373                      9501         95:00 
Hrobař, Rudolf     H65B            SRK4702                      9798         36:00 
Kos, Michal        H45B            SRK6802                    434581        150:00 
Kosová, Michaela   D45B            SRK6752                    438611         76:00 
Kosová, Tereza     D14B            SRK0151                   2073747        153:00 
Šklíbová, Jana     D35B            SRK7651                      9503         42:00 
Šklíbová, Veronika D14B            SRK0153                    425600         54:00 
Šklíba, Jan        P4              SRK7501                      9811          0:00 



174 STB STB - TJ Stadion  CZ  

Abelová, Ivana     D45B            STB6798                    682366        148:00 
Bernášek, Jiří     H21D            STB8101                    682354        182:00 
Dolejší, Miloš     P2              STB6701                     52907          0:00 
Dolejší, Kateřina  D14B            STB0199                    434808         57:00 
Dolejší, Jan       H10L            STB0601                    438039         21:00 
Hanušová, Petra    D21B            STB8297                    682356         24:00 
Jakoubková, Anna   D10L            STB0498                    682369         81:00 
Kubec, Pavel       H21D            STB6601                    682367        146:00 
Kubecová, Jana     D21D            STB7399                    206351        200:00 
Kubecová, Magdalen D10C            STB0550                   2019212         51:00 
Kumpoltová, Pavla  P2              STB9650                     52909          0:00 
Ludvík, Matyáš     H16B            STB9801                    682362         83:00 
Mašek, Matěj       H10C            STB0401                    446338         65:00 
Mašková, Lucie     HDR             STB0751                    682368          0:00 
Průšek, Petr       H40C            STB7000                      8486          6:00 
Průšková, Tereza   D10C            STB0499                    446324         45:00 



175 STH STH - SK Studenec CZ  

Chrást, Tomáš      H40B            STH7401                      9974         91:00 
Chrástová, Tereza  D14B            STH0251                      9048        162:00 
Hrnčířová, Magda   D14C            STH0051                      9044         97:00 
Junek, Petr        H55B            STH5501                      9063         90:00 
Kalenská, Kateřina D40B            STH7351                    410777         47:00 
Kalenský, Aleš     H16B            STH9801                    331426        143:00 
Viková, Vendula    D21B            STH8951                      8889         50:00 



176 TAP TAP - KOB TRETRA  CZ  

Dědek, Matěj       H14B            TAP0001                   2067986        180:00 
Dědková, Teodora   D14B            TAP0051                    361961        141:00 
Fiala, Zdeněk      H55B            TAP5501                    232177        125:00 
Hejtmánek, Vladimí H55B            TAP5802                    682651         40:00 
Hejtmánková, Alena D55B            TAP5452                     53641         80:00 
Hodek, Michal      H21C            TAP8808                    515433         31:00 
Longin, Jan        H14B            TAP0103                    981814        117:00 
Makovský, Jakub    H21B            TAP8511                   7778511         62:00 
Měšťan, Ondřej     H14B            TAP0100                   7201203        108:00 
Poláková, Tereza   D16B            TAP9853                    442863        169:00 
Poláková, Kateřina D16B            TAP9854                    442864        137:00 
Ransdorf, Jakub    H16B            TAP9805                    442886         75:00 
Šimůnková, Gabriel D18B            TAP9755                    442851          9:00 
Černý, Martin      H21C            TAP8902                    887637         43:00 
Janáč, Vašek       H18B            TAP9602                    442860         87:00 



177 TEH TEH - Sokol Tehov CZ  

Sládková, Eva      D50B            TEH5751                     51398         13:00 



178 TEP TEP - Tempo Praha CZ  

Aschermann, Michal H70B            TEP4400                     52159         72:00 
Městková, Eva      D65B            TEP4851                     51647         56:00 



179 TJN TJN - OOB TJ Tatr CZ  

Adamcová, Tereza   HDR             TJN1450                   2056300          0:00 
Adamec, Martin     H14B            TJN0106                   2045202        111:00 
Balogh, Jan        H35B            TJN7500                   2032176        113:00 
Baloghová, Lída    D14C            TJN0150                   2027211        109:00 
Böhm, Karel        H55C            TJN5101                    416833        196:00 
Böhmová, Eva       D60C            TJN5450                    232515         86:00 
Budská, Anna       D12C            TJN0253                    416830         77:00 
Budský, Ondřej     H14B            TJN0105                   1398985        165:00 
Dejnožka, Vojtěch  H12C            TJN0300                   2027224         55:00 
Dejnožka, Jiří     H35C            TJN7503                   2027225          5:00 
Dejnožka, Martin   H10C            TJN0600                   2035718         91:00 
Dejnožková, Blanka P2              TJN7651                   2049610          0:00 
Hájek, Vojtěch     H20C            TJN9502                    896978        184:00 
Havíř, Kryštof     H10C            TJN0404                   2070856         79:00 
Horák, Petr        H55B            TJN5602                   2056301        150:00 
Hornychová, Karolí D12C            TJN0254                    232506         41:00 
Hrobařová, Lenka   D21B            TJN7754                      9482         16:00 
Janata, Petr       H55C            TJN5603                    232507        204:00 
Janeček, Mirek     H16B            TJN9804                   2027208        123:00 
Jermanová, Eva     D50B            TJN6150                    425590        108:00 
Kunc, Radovan      H21D            TJN5549                      8249        188:00 
Kuncová, Jiřina    D45C            TJN5752                      8257        193:00 
Mairich, Filip     H10L            TJN0603                   2067316         59:00 
Mairichová, Radka  P4              TJN7450                   2059728          0:00 
Mašínová, Anna     D14C            TJN0152                   2056303         88:00 
Michek, David      H16B            TJN9802                   2027247         95:00 
Míka, Bertík       H10L            TJN0601                   2067319         27:00 
Mrkvička, Jiří     H40B            TJN7101                   2020748        145:00 
Mrkvičková, Veroni D12C            TJN0355                   2069097         17:00 
Nagy, Josef        H14B            TJN0006                   2069092         72:00 
Nedomlelová, Lucie D12C            TJN0256                   2069091        101:00 
Němeček, Josef     H14B            TJN0002                    436942        138:00 
Novotný, Otakar    H55B            TJN5604                      8260         70:00 
Novotný, Marek     H16B            TJN9901                    232325        163:00 
Novotný, Dušan     H40B            TJN7002                    232502        151:00 
Pavel, Martin      H14C            TJN0004                   2045201         61:00 
Pavel, Jiří        P2              TJN7100                   2070804          0:00 
Pavlova, Lenka     HDR             TJN0850                   2070803          0:00 
Pešík, Marek       P4              TJN8301                    830713          0:00 
Pešík, Michal      P4              TJN7701                   2025338          0:00 
Petrželka, Pavel   H75B            TJN3800                     52900         65:00 
Picek, Jan         H45B            TJN6500                    416839        138:00 
Picek, Jan         H21C            TJN9101                    416840         75:00 
Picková, Helena    D45B            TJN6952                    416843        112:00 
Pokorný, Jan       H10C            TJN0400                   2056302        101:00 
Posselt, Martin    H45B            TJN6802                    232256         98:00 
Posselt, Martin    H20B            TJN9501                    232512         43:00 
Posseltová, Romana D40B            TJN7050                    410359        152:00 
Pustai, Josef      H50B            TJN6300                    232643         41:00 
Pustai, David      H21C            TJN9301                    232645        107:00 
Řehoř, Hynek       H10L            TJN0700                   2053559         43:00 
Řehoř, Vojta       H12C            TJN0303                   2056291        121:00 
Řehoř, Jiří        P4              TJN7004                   2059729          0:00 
Rokos, Michal      H14B            TJN0107                   2027215         24:00 
Rokos, Marek       H10C            TJN0500                   2049534        105:00 
Rydlová, Magda     D45B            TJN6850                      7726        164:00 
Rydlová, Adéla     D14B            TJN0151                   2035701        108:00 
Rydlová, Magdaléna D14B            TJN0251                   2035725         75:00 
Schindler, Jiří    H50B            TJN6301                    416828         13:00 
Schindler, Pavel   H14C            TJN0000                   2027204         52:00 
Skalová, Jolana    D10L            TJN0653                   2070854         95:00 
Šklíbová, Míša     D14B            TJN0153                   2053560        150:00 
Šmaus, Ivan        H50B            TJN6249                      8270         53:00 
Šmaus, Antonín     H14B            TJN0001                   2025357         15:00 
Šmausová, Gabriela D45B            TJN6951                    232510         96:00 
Šmausová, Dana     D45B            TJN6750                    307416        128:00 
Stuchlíková, Katka D14C            TJN0156                   2067341        115:00 
Vajskebr, Michal   H10L            TJN0502                   2070807         19:00 
Vajskebrová, Marké P2              TJN7451                   2059775          0:00 
Vajskebrová, Petra D10L            TJN0751                   2067315         91:00 
Vančura, Martin    H21B            TJN8002                     51234        150:00 
Vančurová, Anna    D14C            TJN0154                   2069078         94:00 
Vaniš, Ondřej      H20B            TJN9500                   2027205         33:00 
Večeřa, Martin     H21D            TJN9105                    232641        167:00 
Večeřová, Ivana    D50B            TJN6052                    232618         58:00 
Vitebská, Eliška   D12C            TJN0350                   1398987         92:00 
Vitebská, Lenka    P2              TJN7051                   2059770          0:00 
Vitebský, Lukáš    H12C            TJN0302                   1398971         64:00 
Výborová, Lucie    D14C            TJN0155                   2067317        100:00 
Zaňka, Albert      HDR             TJN0803                   2070806          0:00 
Zaňková, Natálie   D10C            TJN0450                   2069089         19:00 
Žukov, Michal      P2              TJN9701                   2067343          0:00 
AK Žukov, Jakub    H10C            TJN0305                   2067345         69:00 
Zuzánek, Zdeněk    H40B            TJN5901                   1302798         97:00 
Růta, Matyáš       H14C            TJN0102                   2032159         76:00 
Picek, Jan         H70C            TJN4000                    434577        168:00 
Růtová, Martina    P2              TJN7652                   2067314          0:00 



180 TJP TJP - TJ Sokol Tr CZ  

Peterka, František H45B            TJP4900                      8861        102:00 
Ryšavá, Lubomíra   D65B            TJP4750                     53540         21:00 
Ryšavý, Vít        H65B            TJP4700                     51332         81:00 



181 TUR TUR - OOB TJ Turn CZ  

Blažková, Karolína HDR             TUR0851                   1403056          0:00 
Blažková, Petra    HDR             TUR0650                   1403057          0:00 
Brož, Marek        H21B            TUR8402                    887618        142:00 
Dlabaja, Tomáš     H21B            TUR8303                    500850        126:00 
Drahoňovský, Tomáš HDR             TUR0701                    888638          0:00 
Drahoňovský, Jakub HDR             TUR1006                   1403058          0:00 
Fodor, Petr        H21B            TUR8103                    981821         50:00 
Folprecht, Eduard  H70C            TUR4301                     51815        180:00 
Folprecht, Mirosla H50B            TUR5501                   1550616        145:00 
Folprechtová, Mari D65B            TUR4250                      8212         51:00 
Grätsch, Markus    H18B            TUR9603                   9080057          7:00 
Hájková, Anna      D14B            TUR0051                      7782        183:00 
Hanušová, Michaela D20B            TUR9554                    411564        161:00 
Heřmánek, Petr     H10L            TUR0500                      8020          9:00 
Heřmánková, Pavla  D35B            TUR7777                      8062         72:00 
Heřmánková, Bára   HDR             TUR0850                      9394          0:00 
Holas, Vladimír    H55B            TUR5601                      8219         55:00 
Holas, Ondřej      H21B            TUR8501                    515048         80:00 
Holasová, Jaroslav D55B            TUR5750                      8207         95:00 
Houžvičková, Danie HDR             TUR0751                   1403060          0:00 
Houžvičková, Karol D40B            TUR7254                   1403062         35:00 
Houžvičková, Kateř HDR             TUR0952                   1403061          0:00 
Hradec, Pavel      H21B            TUR8801                    995821         76:00 
Hudský, Vlastimil  H60B            TUR5100                      8214         98:00 
Jakubec, Jindřich  H65B            TUR4801                      8351        151:00 
Jirků, Martina     D21D            TUR8750                      8221        194:00 
Kochová, Nikola    D21B            TUR9358                    515087        106:00 
Kohlová, Monika    D18B            TUR9756                    231929         39:00 
Konopáč, Jiří      H55B            TUR5803                      8220        180:00 
Konopáčová, Jana   D55B            TUR5650                      8208          5:00 
Krafková, Lucie    D21B            TUR8650                    876522         86:00 
Linková, Iva       D40C            TUR6850                     51809        134:00 
Linková, Lucie     D12C            TUR0251                   2032102         32:00 
Luštický, Martin   H21B            TUR8700                   2035709        132:00 
Mareš, Matěj       HDR             TUR0100                   1403059          0:00 
Mareš, Hynek       P4              TUR6100                   2067342          0:00 
Moravec, Jan       H21C            TUR9000                     53759        115:00 
Müller, Dorothea   D18B            TUR9758                   1621997         14:00 
Nejezchlebová, Mar D16C            TUR9951                      8223          7:00 
Nejman, Stanislav  H20B            TUR9500                    330671         18:00 
Nieke, Patricia    D20B            TUR9552                   1210495        171:00 
Omová, Jana        D60B            TUR5150                   2025351         90:00 
Pavlovcová, Petra  D21B            TUR9353                    995878         96:00 
Poloprutská, Marké D21B            TUR9252                   2020750         30:00 
Provazník, Jiří    H60B            TUR5102                   1511127         54:00 
Roškotová, Lucie   D18B            TUR9753                   1403414         29:00 
Rufferová, Iva     D21B            TUR8354                    822282        118:00 
Schulhof, Jan      H21B            TUR8900                     51225        108:00 
Sokolářová, Šárka  D16B            TUR9999                    411616        189:00 
Thoř, Tomáš        H16B            TUR9904                      2674         63:00 
Thořová, Markéta   D16B            TUR9952                      6886        197:00 
Váňa, Martin       H21B            TUR8401                   1840303         70:00 
Wolf, Daniel       H21B            TUR9100                    515499         20:00 
Zakouřil, Vít      H21B            TUR9301                    886823         54:00 
Švarc, Jiří        P4              TUR6204                    682108          0:00 
Švarcová, Lenka    P4              TUR6457                    682110          0:00 



182 TUV TUV - SOK TJ Turn CZ  

Folprecht, Eduard  H35B            TUV7304                      9056        138:00 
Gregor, Miroslav   P2              TUV4801                      8325          0:00 
Hájek, Kryštof     H12C            TUV0203                    886280        136:00 
Hájková, Tereza    D10L            TUV0558                    888626        127:00 
Hallman, Marek     H12C            TUV0204                     22779        106:00 
Hallmanová, Katka  P2              TUV7455                     22869          0:00 
Hladíková, Jana    P2              TUV7253                    411538          0:00 
Jirman, Filip      H12C            TUV0212                    231522         10:00 
Mellan, Martin     P4              TUV6304                    411583          0:00 
Mellan, Jonáš      H12C            TUV0308                    888622        127:00 
Mellanová, Judita  D10L            TUV0559                    411518        133:00 
Pospíšil, Jiří     H65B            TUV4701                      8323          1:00 
Sokolářová, Jitka  D45C            TUV6851                    411412        173:00 
Šritr, Martin      H40B            TUV6802                    232388         58:00 
Trojan, Tomáš      H12C            TUV0215                                   97:00 
Žemlík, Pavel      H21C            TUV7135                      8893          7:00 
Žemlík, Eduard     HDR             TUV0901                                    0:00 
Tomášek, Prokop    HDR             TUV0701                    411598          0:00 
Tomášková, Matilda HDR             TUV0998                    411516          0:00 



183 TZL TZL - SKOB Zlín   CZ  

Krejčík, Jiří      H21B            TZL8301                      8931          8:00 



184 UVP UVP - Slovna Prah CZ  

Kohout, Tomáš      H75B            UVP3700                      7930         60:00 



185 VAM VAM - OOB Vamberk CZ  

Klapalová, Jana    D45B            VAM6451                      9681        144:00 
Netopil, Libor     H40B            VAM7401                   1700083         67:00 
Veverka, Tomáš     H21B            VAM8401                      9669        140:00 



186 VCB VCB - TJ OB České CZ  

Hejzlarová, Vladim D55B            VCB5651                     53725        100:00 
Rychtecký, Josef   H65B            VCB4801                     53730        141:00 



187 VLI VLI - Slavia Libe CZ  

Brzáková, Kristýna D21D            VLI8650                   2058475        197:00 
Ekert, Vladimír    H21D            VLI7600                   2058477        152:00 
Ekert, Tomáš       H12C            VLI0302                   4402232         16:00 
Habán, Ivo         H21B            VLI7707                     53226         44:00 
Harazin, Martin    H40C            VLI7400                    899176         22:00 
Harazinová, Zuzana HDR             VLI0650                      8291          0:00 
Harazinová, Radka  P2              VLI7650                     49387          0:00 
Harazinová, Tereza HDR             VLI0850                   4402216          0:00 
Heczková, Bohdana  D21B            VLI7750                   7200363        104:00 
Henych, Petr       H21B            VLI6001                    515132        128:00 
Henychová, Zuzana  D21B            VLI6151                      9061        108:00 
Hickethier, Manfre H60B            VLI5201                   9005174         74:00 
Honzík, Tomáš      H40B            VLI7000                    981819        124:00 
Horáček, Miroslav  H60B            VLI5000                      4214        110:00 
Horáček, Michal    H21B            VLI7700                    500290        114:00 
Horáček, Jáchym    HDR             VLI1111                   4402217          0:00 
Horáčková, Stanisl D65B            VLI4950                      4100         16:00 
Hyxová, Radka      D35C            VLI7755                   2032117         20:00 
Ježek, Ladislav    H65B            VLI4900                    253372        131:00 
Karmazín, Petr     H65B            VLI4901                    361986          6:00 
Karmazínová, Ivana D60B            VLI5150                     51216        125:00 
Kobr, Tomáš        H21B            VLI8901                   1969696         90:00 
Kolaja Ehlerová, J D21B            VLI8055                   1398538          8:00 
Loosová, Lenka     D21C            VLI8152                   2058470        121:00 
Martan, Jiří       H40B            VLI7300                      8129         55:00 
Martanová, Daniela D40B            VLI7452                      8126         53:00 
Martanová, Elin    D14B            VLI0252                   2043603         27:00 
Martanová, Lea     D10C            VLI0555                   2043610          5:00 
Matějů, Kateřina   D21C            VLI8054                    336783         11:00 
Matějů, Michal     H21B            VLI7702                    887154        146:00 
Novotná, Jana      D40C            VLI7350                   2058476        170:00 
Novotný, Jaromír   H12C            VLI0300                   2058474         91:00 
Pachnerová, Jarosl D60B            VLI5152                      8283        115:00 
Podrábská, Marie   D40B            VLI7451                      8307        164:00 
Podrábská, Alžběta D10C            VLI0451                     49962         21:00 
Podrábská, Marie   D12C            VLI0251                    207860         14:00 
Poloprutská, Lucie D16B            VLI9950                     49951        149:00 
Poloprutský, Tomáš H21B            VLI6205                     51227        124:00 
Přinda, Oldřich    H60B            VLI5101                   1302773         82:00 
Procházková, Alexa D40B            VLI7051                    416258         98:00 
Řezáč, Pavel       H21C            VLI6900                    301152         95:00 
Rubáček, Jan       H40B            VLI7302                     49963        136:00 
Rubáček, Jan       H10C            VLI0401                   4402230        119:00 
Škoda, Přemek      H60B            VLI5301                      8302         14:00 
Škoda, Jakub       H21B            VLI8800                   1302790         82:00 
Veselská, Kateřina D45C            VLI6551                      7711        138:00 
Žukov, Libor       H45C            VLI6803                      8294        161:00 
Žuková, Marcela    P2              VLI7351                      8293          0:00 



188 VPM VPM - KOS Slavia  CZ  

Hašek, Adam        H14B            VPM0101                    887604        183:00 
Hašek, Ondřej      H40B            VPM6902                    995835        118:00 
Hašek, Jan         H14B            VPM0001                   2060400         21:00 
Hasman, Jakub      H10C            VPM0501                   2042516        111:00 
Hasman, Jan        H45B            VPM6901                   2060391         82:00 
Hasmanová, Lenka   D35B            VPM7551                   2060390         97:00 
Hlinovská, Johana  D18B            VPM9751                   2035166         44:00 
Kamaryt, Tomáš     H21B            VPM8807                   2042527         32:00 
Kroupa, Štěpán     H45B            VPM6904                   2060396         68:00 
Kroupová, Eliška   D16B            VPM9853                   2031356        105:00 
Mikešová, Adéla    D16B            VPM9852                   2042520         81:00 
Richtr, Aleš       H45B            VPM6601                     51686         56:00 
Richtr, Lukáš      H14B            VPM0204                   2042518        123:00 
Šauli, Kateřina    D10C            VPM0456                   2060388         37:00 
Šauli, Iva         D35C            VPM7852                   2060395          8:00 
Šauli, Filip       H12C            VPM0301                   2060398          7:00 
Staněk, Rostislav  H45B            VPM6801                    886260         62:00 
Staňková, Marcela  D40B            VPM6951                    888641         80:00 
Staňková, Markéta  D14B            VPM0153                   2035165        165:00 
Staňková, Radka    D12C            VPM0452                   2035169         26:00 



189 VRL VRL - OOS TJ Spar CZ  

Farář, Jaroslav    H60B            VRL5002                      9261         86:00 
Hanč, Jaroslav     H45B            VRL6702                    438038         44:00 
Hančová, Alice     D40B            VRL7052                    206480         38:00 
Knobloch, Jindřich H65B            VRL4901                      8999        121:00 
Knoblochová, Kamil D21C            VRL8353                      8952         21:00 
Nýdrlová, Eva      D55B            VRL5451                      8954        130:00 
Polák, Vlastimil   H35B            VRL7702                      9000         78:00 
Randáková, Alžběta D12C            VRL0252                    416271         68:00 
Randáková, Adéla   D10C            VRL0452                    425599         27:00 
Randáková, Helena  D21B            VRL7452                    515185         32:00 
Štregl, Tomáš      H60B            VRL5001                      9001         70:00 
Štregl, Petr       H35B            VRL7303                   2017676        103:00 
Štregl, Matyáš     H12C            VRL0301                   2017678        130:00 
Štreglová, Zuzana  D12C            VRL0251                   2020709         50:00 
Zemánek, Bohumil   H75B            VRL3601                      8963         45:00 
Jebavá, Lucie      D21B            VRL9254                    331285        122:00 



190 VSP VSP - USK Praha   CZ  

Arnoštová, Kateřin D35B            VSP7652                      8857          7:00 
Aschermann, Jan    H40B            VSP6902                     52284         82:00 
Aschermannová, Ire P2              VSP7350                    232024          0:00 
Aschermannová, Ter D12C            VSP0253                   2020712          2:00 
Aschermannová, Klá D10C            VSP0454                   2020713         47:00 
Baldrián, Tomáš    H10C            VSP0405                   9200730        109:00 
Baldrianová, Barbo D21B            VSP7850                      9784         84:00 
Baldriánová, Eva   D10L            VSP0751                    888639         85:00 
Dohnal, Josef      H70B            VSP4300                     51743         37:00 
Dohnalová, Dana    D60B            VSP5050                     51645        110:00 
Ehlerová, Petra    D35B            VSP7855                     51597         47:00 
Ehlerová, Anna     HDR             VSP0854                                    0:00 
Floriánek, Jan     P4              VSP7304                   2032112          0:00 
Floriánková, Frant D10C            VSP0550                   2021839         31:00 
Floriánková, Danie P2              VSP7353                   2021840          0:00 
Floriánková, Anežk D12C            VSP0252                   2021841          8:00 
Folprecht, Lukáš   H10L            VSP0802                   2058490         25:00 
Folprechtová, Juli D10L            VSP0653                     51532        121:00 
Folprechtová, Kate D35B            VSP7460                    416221         37:00 
Gajdová, Kristina  D21B            VSP7752                    436445         66:00 
Hartman, Aleš      H45B            VSP6506                     51620         90:00 
Hora, Vladimír     H60B            VSP5100                   7200325         30:00 
Horák, Martin      H10L            VSP0601                     51649         49:00 
Horák, Pavel       H40B            VSP7305                   2032184        100:00 
Horáková, Lenka    D40B            VSP7255                     51728        161:00 
Horáková, Barbora  D14B            VSP0150                    331064         36:00 
Hořínek, Jaroslav  H60B            VSP5000                     51643        106:00 
Horová, Magda      D21B            VSP5450                      9782         88:00 
Hroněk, Jan        P4              VSP7420                   2035736          0:00 
Hroněk, Štěpán     H10L            VSP0700                   2058492         55:00 
Hroňková, Milada   P2              VSP7455                   2035706          0:00 
Hroňková, Barbora  D10L            VSP0650                   2058491        135:00 
Jedlička, Aleš     H10L            VSP0800                   2067940         33:00 
Jedličková, Josefí D10L            VSP0651                    443085         97:00 
Klapalová, Pavla   D40B            VSP7099                     51589        140:00 
Kopecká, Valentýna D10C            VSP0453                   2021847         15:00 
Kopecká, Johana    D16B            VSP9950                   2021848        177:00 
Kopecká, Alena     P4              VSP7250                   2021849          0:00 
Městka, Václav     H10L            VSP0600                    416121          5:00 
Městková, Kateřina D35B            VSP7650                     51746        122:00 
Němeček, Jan       H50B            VSP6201                    682682         49:00 
Němečková, Jarmila D45B            VSP6650                      7965          0:00 
Nemšovská, Magdale D10L            VSP0853                                  113:00 
Nemšovský, Filip   H10L            VSP0500                   2035710          1:00 
Neyrinck, Noel     H40C            VSP7012                   2067921          2:00 
Novotná Neyrinck,  D40B            VSP7051                      7911        167:00 
Píchal, Jan        H45B            VSP5202                     52281        110:00 
Polák, Zdeněk      H60B            VSP5203                     51740         18:00 
Průša, Michal      H40B            VSP7310                    553437         37:00 
Průša, Kryštof     H14B            VSP0102                   2020707         75:00 
Průša, Dominik     H10C            VSP0406                   2032107        113:00 
Průšová, Markéta   D40B            VSP7256                     53160        119:00 
Semík, Jan         H45B            VSP6507                     53572         84:00 
Semík, Jakub       H14B            VSP0000                    446363          9:00 
Šváb, Jan          P4              VSP5801                    886277          0:00 
Svobodová, Jitka   D21B            VSP7450                     53598          4:00 
Trnka, Martin      H12C            VSP0300                   2021842         70:00 
Trnka, Marek       H10C            VSP0402                   2021843        143:00 
Trnková, Dana      D40B            VSP7351                   2021823         41:00 
Uhrová, Zuzana     D21B            VSP8050                    232062        100:00 
Zakouřil, Václav   H40B            VSP7401                     51724         88:00 
Zakouřil, Matyáš   H10C            VSP0400                    232616        133:00 
Zakouřilová, Helen D40B            VSP7453                    232401         77:00 
Zakouřilová, Klára D10L            VSP0850                   2032113        141:00 
Hejna, Igor        H10C            VSP0407                    411602         95:00 
Hejna, Viktor      H10C            VSP0408                    411604         77:00 
Hejna, Vladimír    P4              VSP7404                      5782          0:00 
Hejnová, Barbora   HDR             VSP0851                    411503          0:00 
Hejnová, Martina   P2              VSP7354                    411502          0:00 
Nosková, Barbora   D10C            VSP0457                   2058488         55:00 
Nosková, Klára     D12C            VSP0255                   2058493        131:00 
Nosek, Daniel      H10C            VSP0409                    446366        149:00 
Nosek, Jan         P4              VSP6910                    446367          0:00 
Nosková, Pavla     P4              VSP7261                   2058494          0:00 



191 XBM XBM - PELL’S MTBO CZ  

Janas, Petr        H21B            XBM7103                   7201200         64:00 
Janasová, Barbora  P4              XBM7150                    446439          0:00 



192 ZAK ZAK - SK Netopýr  CZ  

Kašpar, Ludvík     H21D            ZAK7200                    410399        158:00 
Kašpar, Vojtěch    H10C            ZAK0400                    448931        107:00 
Kašpar, Štěpán     H10L            ZAK0401                    448932         29:00 
Kašparová, Marie   D40C            ZAK7250                    331399        174:00 



193 ZAM ZAM - OB T.J. Sok CZ  

Borovičková, Valer D14B            ZAM0051                   2053567         12:00 
Kubíčková, Iva     D14B            ZAM0151                   1398976         18:00 
Lauterbach, David  H16B            ZAM9801                    416281         79:00 



194 ZVO ZVO - OB SK Zvole CZ  

Hájková, Eliška    D16B            ZVO9851                   2031363         77:00 
Kraus, Matěj       H12C            ZVO0203                   2031361         34:00 
Kraus, Hynek       HDR             ZVO0644                   2031362          0:00 
Zimmerová, Lenka   D50C            ZVO6451                    428220        190:00 
Zimmerová, Kateřin D16B            ZVO9852                    886274        173:00 



200 nereg Neregistrovaní  CZ  

Honigová, Iva      P4                                                         0:00 
Adorjan, Zuzana    P2              NER                        361277          0:00 
Adorjan, Balazs    H35B            NER                        425460         68:00 
Čabanová, Tereza   D10L            NER                                       87:00 
Jírová, Monika     P4              NER                        207856          0:00 
Štryncl, Pavel     H21C            NER                                       27:00 
Zyka, Vít          H40B            NER                        887921        115:00 
Chrz, Martin       P4                                                         0:00 
Ondřichová, Lucie  P4                                                         0:00 
Chaloupková, Miros P4                                         232167          0:00 
Tomášek, Ondra     P4                                         411519          0:00 
Tomášková, Radka   P4                                         411380          0:00 
Kosíková, Eliška   P4                                                         0:00 
Kosíková, Helena   P4                                                         0:00 
Erben, Jiří        P4              6JC7700                     51819          0:00 
Erben, Vojtěch     HDR             6JC1100                                    0:00 
Jakoubek, Jiří     HDR                                                        0:00 
Musilová, Nela     HDR                                                        0:00 
Musil, Josef       HDR                                                        0:00 
Křenek, Tomáš      P2              NER                                        0:00 
Kubátová, Barbora  P2              NER                                        0:00 



201 TJH TJH - TJ OK Tolar CZ  

Tichý, Martin      H21D            TJH6401                     51929        179:00 
Tichá, Jana        D40C            TJH6451                     51925        150:00 



202 KTA KTA-SK Kotnov Táb CZ  

Vébr, Jiří         H21C            KTA6901                    515484        143:00 



300 POL Polen             PL  

Michalek, Janusz   H65B                                       886317        156:00