ŽB Čechy krátká + Saxbo 2014 - 08.06.2014 - FojtkaDo 05.06.2014 11:04
Startovní listinavytvořeno OE2003 © Stephan Krämer 2005

      Start        Jméno                SI průk.       Klub                  Text1                


D10L  (30)         3.1 km  0 m   5 K       

       1:00        Lošťáková, Ela         682083       LTP LTP - OOB TJ Loko LTP0951              
       3:00        Marková, Hana         2060281       LLI LLI - TJ Loko Lib LLI0450              
       5:00        Pecková, Tereza         51600       EKP EKP - VŠTJ Ekonom EKP0551              
       7:00        Cincibusová, Lenka       8666       FSP FSP - VŠTJ Staveb FSP0450              
       9:00        Sochová, Anna            4386       BOR BOR - OK Jiskra N BOR0550              
      11:00        Skalová, Jolana       2070854       TJN TJN - OOB TJ Tatr TJN0653              
      13:00        Lošťáková, Sára        420434       LTP LTP - OOB TJ Loko LTP0650              
      15:00        Floriánková, Frant    2021839       VSP VSP - USK Praha   VSP0550              
      17:00        Danková, Alice        2070830       CHA CHA - OK Chrastav CHA0650              
      19:00        Zakouřilová, Klára    2032113       VSP VSP - USK Praha   VSP0850              
      21:00        Doleschal, Mara          2119       OK Leipzig                                 
      23:00        Čabanová, Tereza                    nereg Neregistrovaní  NER                  
      25:00        Doleschal, Fenja         2233       OK Leipzig                                 
      27:00        Houdová, Veronika     2070843       CHA CHA - OK Chrastav CHA0552              
      29:00        Lamačová, Barbora        4124       BOR BOR - OK Jiskra N BOR0750              
      31:00        Kuželová, Ela          446429       FSP FSP - VŠTJ Staveb FSP0750              
      33:00        Folprechtová, Juli      51532       VSP VSP - USK Praha   VSP0653              
      35:00        Škáchová, Zuzana        51550       KAM KAM - SK Kamenice KAM0651              
      37:00        Jedličková, Josefí     443085       VSP VSP - USK Praha   VSP0651              
      39:00        Matyášová, Kristýn    2049590       CHA CHA - OK Chrastav CHA0555              
      41:00        Hroňková, Barbora     2058491       VSP VSP - USK Praha   VSP0650              
      43:00        Štveráková, Eliška    2059761       CHA CHA - OK Chrastav CHA0553              
      45:00        Mellanová, Judita      411518       TUV TUV - SOK TJ Turn TUV0559              
      47:00        Vajskebrová, Petra    2067315       TJN TJN - OOB TJ Tatr TJN0751              
      49:00        Hájková, Tereza        888626       TUV TUV - SOK TJ Turn TUV0558              
      51:00        Vakant                              Vakant                                     
      53:00        Vakant                              Vakant                                     
      55:00        Vakant                              Vakant                                     
      57:00        Vakant                              Vakant                                     
      59:00        Vakant                              Vakant                                     



D10C  (29)         2.7 km  75 m   6 K      

      86:00        Teringlová, Vendul     232975       VCB VCB - TJ OB České VCB0451              
      88:00        Tomanicová, Sofie      436428       CHA CHA - OK Chrastav CHA0450              
      90:00        Průšková, Tereza       446324       STB STB - TJ Stadion  STB0499              
      92:00        Kroniková, Sylvie     2025341       SHK SHK - TJ Slavia H SHK0450              
      94:00        Aschermannová, Klá    2020713       VSP VSP - USK Praha   VSP0454              
      96:00        Kotenová, Barbora     2060260       RIC RIC - OB Říčany   RIC0452              
      98:00        Neumann, Johanna      7777077       SV Lengefeld                               
     100:00        Podrábská, Alžběta      49962       VLI VLI - Slavia Libe VLI0451              
     102:00        Arnoštová, Veronik     434596       DOR DOR - OK Dobříš   DOR0455              
     104:00        Kraus, Katharina      1692004       OLG Regensburg                             
     106:00        Hošmánková, Markét       4384       BOR BOR - OK Jiskra N BOR0499              
     108:00        Randáková, Adéla       425599       VRL VRL - OOS TJ Spar VRL0452              
     110:00        Kopecká, Martina         9423       PHK PHK - OK 99 Hrade PHK0555              
     112:00        Kopecká, Valentýna    2021847       VSP VSP - USK Praha   VSP0453              
     114:00        Bartošová, Marie         8941       MLA MLA - MLOK Marián MLA0451              
     116:00        Synková, Barbora      2053515       DOK DOK - OK Doksy    DOK0450              
     118:00        Martanová, Lea        2043610       VLI VLI - Slavia Libe VLI0555              
     120:00        De Heij, Laura         443070       RIC RIC - OB Říčany   RIC0450              
     122:00        Kubecová, Magdalen    2019212       STB STB - TJ Stadion  STB0550              
     124:00        Ziebová, Veronika     2056284       NEJ NEJ - TJ Jiskra N NEJ0450              
     126:00        Hänsel, Flora         2007835       SV Lengefeld                               
     128:00        Kotenová, Markéta     2069057       RIC RIC - OB Říčany   RIC0651              
     130:00        Funk, Julika             2209       OK Leipzig                                 
     132:00        Škáchová, Viktorie      51366       KAM KAM - SK Kamenice KAM0650              
     134:00        Pračková, Ema          426373       RIC RIC - OB Říčany   RIC0451              
     136:00        Šauli, Kateřina       2060388       VPM VPM - KOS Slavia  VPM0456              
     138:00        Vakant                              Vakant                                     
     140:00        Vakant                              Vakant                                     
     142:00        Vakant                              Vakant                                     



D12C  (46)         2.8 km  100 m   8 K     

       1:00        Hornychová, Karolí     232506       TJN TJN - OOB TJ Tatr TJN0254              
       4:00        Staňková, Radka       2035169       VPM VPM - KOS Slavia  VPM0452              
       7:00        Halamová, Amálie      2053240       DOK DOK - OK Doksy    DOK0252              
      10:00        Hejcmanová, Monika    2049596       CHA CHA - OK Chrastav CHA0255              
      13:00        Slámová, Barbora       301424       NEJ NEJ - TJ Jiskra N NEJ0251              
      16:00        Nedomlelová, Lucie    2069091       TJN TJN - OOB TJ Tatr TJN0256              
      19:00        Fantová, Kateřina       49632       EKP EKP - VŠTJ Ekonom EKP0256              
      22:00        Vitebská, Eliška      1398987       TJN TJN - OOB TJ Tatr TJN0350              
      25:00        Patzeltová, Emma         4367       BOR BOR - OK Jiskra N BOR0251              
      28:00        Richtrová, Kamila      331467       VPM VPM - KOS Slavia  VPM0451              
      31:00        Nádeníčková, Iva      2035733       NEJ NEJ - TJ Jiskra N NEJ0350              
      34:00        Thýnová, Martina       410782       SHK SHK - TJ Slavia H SHK0350              
      37:00        Budská, Anna           416830       TJN TJN - OOB TJ Tatr TJN0253              
      40:00        Boskovská, Tereza        7766       DOK DOK - OK Doksy    DOK0250              
      43:00        Hankovcová, Helena     442879       KAM KAM - SK Kamenice KAM0350              
      46:00        Štreglová, Zuzana     2020709       VRL VRL - OOS TJ Spar VRL0251              
      49:00        Aschermannová, Ter    2020712       VSP VSP - USK Praha   VSP0253              
      52:00        Vítová, Lucie          232240       BSO BSO - KOB Baník S BSO0250              
      55:00        Janečková, Josefín    2067977       EKP EKP - VŠTJ Ekonom EKP0350              
      58:00        Jeřábková, Andrea        8181       CHA CHA - OK Chrastav CHA0253              
      61:00        Neumann, Lena         7122003       SV Lengefeld                               
      64:00        Kyselová, Adéla         51224       JEN JEN - OB Jenišovi JEN0351              
      67:00        Steinert, Luise       7006058       SV Lengefeld                               
      70:00        Janků, Anna           2056293       SJC SJC - TJ Sportcen SJC0252              
      73:00        Buchberger, Lina      1050302       MTV Seesen                                 
      76:00        Nehasilová, Veroni     505131       LDC LDC - KOB Děčín   LDC0350              
      79:00        Sládečková, Barbor     448934       RIC RIC - OB Říčany   RIC0250              
      82:00        Žejdlíková, Eliška     886252       LTP LTP - OOB TJ Loko LTP0350              
      85:00        Růžičková, Vendula    2070839       CHA CHA - OK Chrastav CHA0252              
      88:00        Petříková, Adéla         4455       MAS MAS - KČT Aš      MAS0352              
      91:00        Koberová, Kateřina     219207       LPU LPU - OK Lokomoti LPU0352              
      94:00        Marešová, Klára       2067349       NEJ NEJ - TJ Jiskra N NEJ0250              
      97:00        Bejvlová, Karolína    2058463       LME LME - SK Los Měln LME0250              
     100:00        Křížová, Daniela       301510       MAS MAS - KČT Aš      MAS0250              
     103:00        Floriánková, Anežk    2021841       VSP VSP - USK Praha   VSP0252              
     106:00        Randáková, Alžběta     416271       VRL VRL - OOS TJ Spar VRL0252              
     109:00        Linková, Lucie        2032102       TUR TUR - OOB TJ Turn TUR0251              
     112:00        Dvořáková, Johana     2059763       CHA CHA - OK Chrastav CHA0257              
     115:00        Kološová, Veronika     436939       LPU LPU - OK Lokomoti LPU0351              
     118:00        Podrábská, Marie       207860       VLI VLI - Slavia Libe VLI0251              
     121:00        Lišková, Adélka       2049599       CHA CHA - OK Chrastav CHA0254              
     124:00        Pušová, Bára          2032180       LPU LPU - OK Lokomoti LPU0357              
     127:00        Vakant                              Vakant                                     
     130:00        Vakant                              Vakant                                     
     133:00        Vakant                              Vakant                                     
     136:00        Vakant                              Vakant                                     



D14B  (71)         2.3 km  110 m   12 K    

      34:00        Kalousková, Marie      443091       DKP DKP - Oddíl OB Ko DKP0151              
      36:00        Schikora, Ines        1973701       OLG Regensburg                             
      38:00        Adorjan, Luca         9021200       Berliner TSC                               
      40:00        Šrámková, Hana        2031355       RIC RIC - OB Říčany   RIC0051              
      42:00        Pavlová, Martina        52925       LTP LTP - OOB TJ Loko LTP0151              
      44:00        Zimová, Barbora       2049549       SHK SHK - TJ Slavia H SHK0151              
      46:00        Hartung, Gabriella    1582000       OLG Regensburg                             
      48:00        Škáchová, Magdalen     434818       KAM KAM - SK Kamenice KAM0151              
      50:00        Kubíčková, Iva        1398976       ZAM ZAM - OB T.J. Sok ZAM0151              
      52:00        Peterová, Jana         897364       DOB DOB - KOB Dobrušk DOB0051              
      54:00        Leonhardt, Charlot     425469       SV IHW Alex 78 Berlin                      
      56:00        Novotná, Lucie        2070821       PHK PHK - OK 99 Hrade PHK0053              
      58:00        Hänsel, Hannah        9991500       SV Lengefeld                               
      60:00        Kosová, Tereza        2073747       SRK SRK - SOOB Sparta SRK0151              
      62:00        Vojtíšková, Viktor     426321       LPU LPU - OK Lokomoti LPU0051              
      64:00        Borovičková, Valer    2053567       ZAM ZAM - OB T.J. Sok ZAM0051              
      66:00        Tokárová, Regina      2035737       NEJ NEJ - TJ Jiskra N NEJ0151              
      68:00        Šklíbová, Míša        2053560       TJN TJN - OOB TJ Tatr TJN0153              
      70:00        Nádeníčková, Pavla    2056275       NEJ NEJ - TJ Jiskra N NEJ0150              
      72:00        Dolejší, Kateřina      434808       STB STB - TJ Stadion  STB0199              
      74:00        Rydlová, Adéla        2035701       TJN TJN - OOB TJ Tatr TJN0151              
      76:00        Držková, Berenika      425545       LPU LPU - OK Lokomoti LPU0151              
      78:00        Šimšová, Barbora       428243       MFP MFP - VŠSK MFF UK MFP0150              
      80:00        Martanová, Elin       2043603       VLI VLI - Slavia Libe VLI0252              
      82:00        Dědková, Teodora       361961       TAP TAP - KOB TRETRA  TAP0051              
      84:00        Grübel, Lina          1305000       OLG Regensburg                             
      86:00        Staňková, Markéta     2035165       VPM VPM - KOS Slavia  VPM0153              
      88:00        Horáková, Barbora      331064       VSP VSP - USK Praha   VSP0150              
      90:00        Fischer, Laura        1192000       OLG Regensburg                             
      92:00        Riby, Rose            7200323       LTP LTP - OOB TJ Loko LTP0051              
      94:00        Thýnová, Nikola       2032191       SHK SHK - TJ Slavia H SHK0051              
      96:00        Rückerová, Šárka      2025352       HOR HOR - TJ Jiskra H HOR0050              
      98:00        Hápová, Petra            9368       PHK PHK - OK 99 Hrade PHK0051              
     100:00        Černá, Kateřina        416178       MLA MLA - MLOK Marián MLA0251              
     102:00        Hertel, Jasmin        1020002       OLG Regensburg                             
     104:00        Zrníková, Adéla        416210       OSN OSN - SK OS Nové  OSN0099              
     106:00        Sanna, Karin          7200326       DKP DKP - Oddíl OB Ko DKP0250              
     108:00        Kraus, Sophie         7042000       OLG Regensburg                             
     110:00        Filipová, Tereza      2027245       LPU LPU - OK Lokomoti LPU0050              
     112:00        Kerscher, Antonia     1142001       OLG Regensburg                             
     114:00        Biersaková, Dagmar    7150100       KRL KRL - Kometa Kral KRL0051              
     116:00        Kováříková, Marie      436964       KAM KAM - SK Kamenice KAM0050              
     118:00        Valterová, Adéla       436426       KBP KBP - KBP Praha   KBP0150              
     120:00        Aschermannová, Kar     232425       KAM KAM - SK Kamenice KAM0051              
     122:00        Hennseler, Meike         2733       MTV Seesen                                 
     124:00        Pavlíková, Markéta     436447       CHA CHA - OK Chrastav CHA0050              
     126:00        Geislerová, Aneta     2042535       DKL DKL - KOB Kladno  DKL0151              
     128:00        Hertel, Katrin        1102002       OLG Regensburg                             
     130:00        Nechanická, Klára       52000       OSN OSN - SK OS Nové  OSN0050              
     132:00        Nürnberger, Amelie    1062001       OLG Regensburg                             
     134:00        Kroniková, Štěpánk    2017683       SHK SHK - TJ Slavia H SHK0150              
     136:00        Jeřábková, Nina       1333269       BOR BOR - OK Jiskra N BOR0151              
     138:00        Šafková, Sofie        2042545       KAM KAM - SK Kamenice KAM0153              
     140:00        Hájková, Anna            7782       TUR TUR - OOB TJ Turn TUR0051              
     142:00        Vejražková, Róza      2056270       SJC SJC - TJ Sportcen SJC0151              
     144:00        Rydlová, Magdaléna    2035725       TJN TJN - OOB TJ Tatr TJN0251              
     146:00        Vyhnálková, Marie     2019236       RIC RIC - OB Říčany   RIC0151              
     148:00        Lučanová, Barbora      301514       MAS MAS - KČT Aš      MAS0051              
     150:00        Grübel, Emily         1220001       OLG Regensburg                             
     152:00        Hojná, Eliška          442882       SJH SJH - SJH Jindřic SJH0052              
     154:00        Kochová, Anna         2059737       SJC SJC - TJ Sportcen SJC0153              
     156:00        Chrástová, Tereza        9048       STH STH - SK Studenec STH0251              
     158:00        Šklíbová, Veronika     425600       SRK SRK - SOOB Sparta SRK0153              
     160:00        Matějková, Zuzana      420419       LTP LTP - OOB TJ Loko LTP0153              
     162:00        Amann, Leonie         1251521       OLG Regensburg                             
     164:00        Šlechtová, Tereza     7090701       KRL KRL - Kometa Kral KRL0152              
     166:00        Vakant                              Vakant                                     
     168:00        Vakant                              Vakant                                     
     170:00        Vakant                              Vakant                                     
     172:00        Vakant                              Vakant                                     
     174:00        Vakant                              Vakant                                     



D14C  (13)         2.2 km  110 m   10 K    

       2:00        Výborová, Lucie       2067317       TJN TJN - OOB TJ Tatr TJN0155              
       6:00        Pelcová, Kateřina      436444       CST CST - OB Strakoni CST0050              
      10:00        Mašínová, Anna        2056303       TJN TJN - OOB TJ Tatr TJN0152              
      14:00        Hrnčířová, Magda         9044       STH STH - SK Studenec STH0051              
      18:00        Vančurová, Anna       2069078       TJN TJN - OOB TJ Tatr TJN0154              
      22:00        Mieske, Anna             5069       Kaulsdorfer OLV                            
      26:00        Baloghová, Lída       2027211       TJN TJN - OOB TJ Tatr TJN0150              
      30:00        Tumová, Adéla         2056297       SJC SJC - TJ Sportcen SJC0154              
      34:00        Stuchlíková, Katka    2067341       TJN TJN - OOB TJ Tatr TJN0156              
      38:00        Macháčková, Barbor      49994       FYD FYD - Jizerský kl FYD0051              
      42:00        Zapalačová, Petra       51496       DOK DOK - OK Doksy    DOK0154              
      46:00        Vakant                              Vakant                                     
      50:00        Vakant                              Vakant                                     



D16B  (44)         2.5 km  135 m   12 K    

      39:00        Kopecká, Eliška        420401       KNC KNC - OOB TJ Soko KNC9850              
      41:00        Hrabánková, Zuzana     331147       PGP PGP - SK Praga    PGP9950              
      43:00        Kubíčková, Jana        224883       PHK PHK - OK 99 Hrade PHK9999              
      45:00        Albrechtová, Iveta     515491       KAM KAM - SK Kamenice KAM9950              
      47:00        Minner, Ann-Sophie    7180200       OL Görlitz e.V.                            
      49:00        Hojná, Dominika        331328       SJH SJH - SJH Jindřic SJH9852              
      51:00        Sokolářová, Šárka      411616       TUR TUR - OOB TJ Turn TUR9999              
      53:00        Seeger, Mareike       1031998       Baiersdorfer SV                            
      55:00        Hájková, Eliška       2031363       ZVO ZVO - OB SK Zvole ZVO9851              
      57:00        Voltrová, Alena        438638       ROZ ROZ - OK Roztoky  ROZ9951              
      59:00        Kovalčíková, Taťán    2044900       DOR DOR - OK Dobříš   DOR9850              
      61:00        Pelcová, Tereza        416189       MAS MAS - KČT Aš      MAS9853              
      63:00        Poloprutská, Lucie      49951       VLI VLI - Slavia Libe VLI9950              
      65:00        Dundáčková, Julie      420443       SJH SJH - SJH Jindřic SJH9853              
      67:00        Kroupová, Eliška      2031356       VPM VPM - KOS Slavia  VPM9853              
      69:00        Zlámalová, Nikola     2056287       SJC SJC - TJ Sportcen SJC9951              
      71:00        Kopecká, Johana       2021848       VSP VSP - USK Praha   VSP9950              
      73:00        Fürstová, Anna        2056306       LLI LLI - TJ Loko Lib LLI9854              
      75:00        Malinová, Apolena     2032162       SHK SHK - TJ Slavia H SHK9952              
      77:00        Krausová, Hana          51211       LLI LLI - TJ Loko Lib LLI9853              
      79:00        Seeger, Isabel         437647       Baiersdorfer SV                            
      81:00        Poláková, Tereza       442863       TAP TAP - KOB TRETRA  TAP9853              
      83:00        Šrenkelová, Ilona      246820       LPU LPU - OK Lokomoti LPU9955              
      85:00        Žejdlíková, Karolí    7200332       LTP LTP - OOB TJ Loko LTP9950              
      87:00        Čiháková, Barbora      232895       KNC KNC - OOB TJ Soko KNC9950              
      89:00        Petráčková, Kristý     336763       SJI SJI - OK Jihlava  SJI9851              
      91:00        Hanáková, Lenka       7291299       KRL KRL - Kometa Kral KRL9951              
      93:00        Vacková, Anna          336765       SJI SJI - OK Jihlava  SJI9854              
      95:00        Marešová, Alexandr    2067348       NEJ NEJ - TJ Jiskra N NEJ9950              
      97:00        Thořová, Markéta         6886       TUR TUR - OOB TJ Turn TUR9952              
      99:00        Istvánová, Klára       237548       MAS MAS - KČT Aš      MAS9850              
     101:00        Kolářová, Johana       897346       PGP PGP - SK Praga    PGP9952              
     103:00        Kinkorová, Tereza      361960       LPM LPM - OK Lokomoti LPM9850              
     105:00        Spangenberg, Ann-C     990723       TG 1860 Münden                             
     107:00        Höhne, Lena           9630741       LVB Leipzig                                
     109:00        Indola, Linda         2034080       OLG Regensburg                             
     111:00        Friedrichs, Birte      981904       MTV Seesen                                 
     113:00        Lehner, Marei         2034073       OLG Regensburg                             
     115:00        Mikešová, Adéla       2042520       VPM VPM - KOS Slavia  VPM9852              
     117:00        Poláková, Kateřina     442864       TAP TAP - KOB TRETRA  TAP9854              
     119:00        Zimmerová, Kateřin     886274       ZVO ZVO - OB SK Zvole ZVO9852              
     121:00        Vakant                              Vakant                                     
     123:00        Vakant                              Vakant                                     
     125:00        Vakant                              Vakant                                     



D16C  (9)          2.4 km  130 m   13 K    

       2:00        Labská, Karolína       428206       LLI LLI - TJ Loko Lib LLI9952              
       5:00        Štefanyuková, Eliš     436439       CST CST - OB Strakoni CST9851              
       8:00        Pohořalá, Anna        2023953       ROU ROU - SKOB Roudni ROU9954              
      11:00        Jeřábková, Ema        1333177       BOR BOR - OK Jiskra N BOR9957              
      14:00        Nejezchlebová, Mar       8223       TUR TUR - OOB TJ Turn TUR9951              
      17:00        Štemberová, Natáli     416039       TJN TJN - OOB TJ Tatr TJN9851              
      20:00        Vakant                              Vakant                                     
      23:00        Vakant                              Vakant                                     
      26:00        Vakant                              Vakant                                     



D18B  (13)         2.9 km  130 m   13 K    

       2:00        Lavičková, Michael    2035163       KRL KRL - Kometa Kral KRL9655              
       4:00        Käding, Henriette      970321       Kaulsdorfer OLV                            
       6:00        Mc Cavana, Aoife      1241196       Post SV Dresden                            
       8:00        Kohlová, Monika        231929       TUR TUR - OOB TJ Turn TUR9756              
      10:00        Parkanová, Veronik     331244       SJH SJH - SJH Jindřic SJH9751              
      12:00        Pustaiová, Zuzana      331527       TJN TJN - OOB TJ Tatr TJN9650              
      14:00        Nejezchlebová, Bar     231920       TUR TUR - OOB TJ Turn TUR9755              
      16:00        Voltrová, Hana         438639       ROZ ROZ - OK Roztoky  ROZ9752              
      18:00        Müller, Dorothea      1621997       TUR TUR - OOB TJ Turn TUR9758              
      20:00        Hlinovská, Johana     2035166       VPM VPM - KOS Slavia  VPM9751              
      22:00        Roškotová, Lucie      1403414       TUR TUR - OOB TJ Turn TUR9753              
      24:00        Vakant                              Vakant                                     
      26:00        Vakant                              Vakant                                     



D18C  (2)          2.5 km  135 m   12 K    

     131:00        Casanova, Silvia       231966       OLG Regensburg                             
     137:00        Vakant                              Vakant                                     



D20B  (8)          3.1 km  120 m   15 K    

      97:00        Košková, Anička       1398995       LLI LLI - TJ Loko Lib LLI9550              
      99:00        Nieke, Patricia       1210495       TUR TUR - OOB TJ Turn TUR9552              
     101:00        Šmejcová, Anna           9933       SJC SJC - TJ Sportcen SJC9552              
     103:00        Hanušová, Michaela     411564       TUR TUR - OOB TJ Turn TUR9554              
     105:00        Kuberková, Lucie       236985       LPM LPM - OK Lokomoti LPM9451              
     107:00        Würzová, Anna          515182       FYD FYD - Jizerský kl FYD9451              
     109:00        Vakant                              Vakant                                     
     111:00        Vakant                              Vakant                                     



D20C  (1)          2.9 km  130 m   13 K    

      52:00        Vakant                              Vakant                                     



D21B  (88)         4.1 km  185 m   18 K    

       1:00        Nedbalová, Jana         49639       MFP MFP - VŠSK MFF UK MFP8050              
       3:00        Bozděchová, Lenka       51707       PGP PGP - SK Praga    PGP8254              
       5:00        Kochová, Nikola        515087       TUR TUR - OOB TJ Turn TUR9358              
       7:00        Míková, Lenka          887942       KSU KSU - Klub vytrva KSU7653              
       9:00        Nieke, Corinna        1280593       USV TU Dresden                             
      11:00        Košťálová, Petra      1407425       DKP DKP - Oddíl OB Ko DKP8256              
      13:00        Jaunsproge, Mara       201056       USV TU Dresden                             
      15:00        Peterová, Věra         682690       DOB DOB - KOB Dobrušk DOB8751              
      17:00        Štoková, Mariana         9880       DKP DKP - Oddíl OB Ko DKP8158              
      19:00        Žitná, Jana             49973       SMB SMB - SKOB Sig-Ma SMB9251              
      21:00        Gajdová, Kristina      436445       VSP VSP - USK Praha   VSP7752              
      23:00        Macková, Lucia         416131       KAM KAM - SK Kamenice KAM9151              
      25:00        Poloprutská, Marké    2020750       TUR TUR - OOB TJ Turn TUR9252              
      27:00        Kučerková, Romana      682355       STB STB - TJ Stadion  STB8196              
      29:00        Krtičková, Michael       8897       KON KON - KOB Konice  KON7975              
      31:00        Soukupová, Lucie        51180       SJC SJC - TJ Sportcen SJC8951              
      33:00        Tučková, Monika       7913579       BOR BOR - OK Jiskra N BOR7650              
      35:00        Posseltová, Tereza     411767       TJN TJN - OOB TJ Tatr TJN9252              
      37:00        Burdová, Adéla        7434894       BOR BOR - OK Jiskra N BOR9161              
      39:00        Janečková, Dagmar       51594       EKP EKP - VŠTJ Ekonom EKP6550              
      41:00        Myslivečková, Zuza      53705       PGP PGP - SK Praga    PGP9253              
      43:00        Hradecká, Petra        897368       DOK DOK - OK Doksy    DOK6850              
      45:00        Zurynková, Jana        515496       EKP EKP - VŠTJ Ekonom EKP7053              
      47:00        Uhrová, Zuzana         232062       VSP VSP - USK Praha   VSP8050              
      49:00        Vlažná, Lucie           52675       LCE LCE - OOB TJ Slov LCE8751              
      51:00        Heczková, Bohdana     7200363       VLI VLI - Slavia Libe VLI7750              
      53:00        Margoldová, Barbor      49898       DKP DKP - Oddíl OB Ko DKP8654              
      55:00        Peterová, Alena          7247       DOB DOB - KOB Dobrušk DOB8953              
      57:00        Flechsig, Theresa     1994620       USV TU Dresden                             
      59:00        Krafková, Lucie        876522       TUR TUR - OOB TJ Turn TUR8650              
      61:00        Karbanová, Vendula      51759       DKP DKP - Oddíl OB Ko DKP8350              
      63:00        Ježková, Dominika       51658       PGP PGP - SK Praga    PGP9053              
      65:00        Dundrová, Lucie          8059       TUR TUR - OOB TJ Turn TUR8951              
      67:00        Jebavá, Lucie          331285       VRL VRL - OOS TJ Spar VRL9254              
      69:00        Janovská, Petra         51636       PGP PGP - SK Praga    PGP7355              
      71:00        Knoblochová, Kamil       8952       VRL VRL - OOS TJ Spar VRL8353              
      73:00        Mikulášová, Helena     515453       PGP PGP - SK Praga    PGP9353              
      75:00        Koppová, Ingrid         52166       SLP SLP - OOB Slavia  SLP7960              
      77:00        Kolínová, Kristýna    9000007       DKP DKP - Oddíl OB Ko DKP8450              
      79:00        Graumann, Friederi     910514       ESV Lok Berlin-Schöne                      
      81:00        Viková, Vendula          8889       STH STH - SK Studenec STH8951              
      83:00        Hanušová, Petra        682356       STB STB - TJ Stadion  STB8297              
      85:00        Straube, Hanka        7770777       SV Lengefeld                               
      87:00        Setínková, Eva           8946       DKP DKP - Oddíl OB Ko DKP8759              
      89:00        Teringlová, Martin      52113       VCB VCB - TJ OB České VCB7851              
      91:00        Lorenz, Alexandra      219523       OLV Potsdam                                
      93:00        Píšová, Monika        7201810       NPA NPA - SK LOB Nová NPA8151              
      95:00        Šebková, Jana         2025359       SCP SCP - OK Sparta P SCP9250              
      97:00        Neradová, Alena        886283       LIT LIT - KOB Chemope LIT8551              
      99:00        Folbrechtová, Šárk    1602628       BOR BOR - OK Jiskra N BOR9051              
     101:00        Richter, Silke        2008980       USV TU Dresden                             
     103:00        Sedláčková, Oldřiš      51473       BOR BOR - OK Jiskra N BOR8752              
     105:00        Jarošová, Klára        416316       DCE DCE - KOB Dobřich DCE7859              
     107:00        Vogel, Kristin         428647       OLV Potsdam                                
     109:00        Valešová, Jana        1008144       PHK PHK - OK 99 Hrade PHK9154              
     111:00        Rufferová, Iva         822282       TUR TUR - OOB TJ Turn TUR8354              
     113:00        Kubátová, Zuzka        515421       NPA NPA - SK LOB Nová NPA9151              
     115:00        Wagner, Sophie           6528       SG Zittau Süd                              
     117:00        Eckardt, Cornelia      690719       USV TU Dresden                             
     119:00        Albrechtová, Eva       515490       KAM KAM - SK Kamenice KAM7850              
     121:00        Tichovská, Hana         51688       PGP PGP - SK Praga    PGP8251              
     123:00        Mechlová, Lenka        515425       SHK SHK - TJ Slavia H SHK9051              
     125:00        Henychová, Zuzana        9061       VLI VLI - Slavia Libe VLI6151              
     127:00        Kraemer, Jitka        9200394       Post SV Dresden                            
     129:00        Randáková, Helena      515185       VRL VRL - OOS TJ Spar VRL7452              
     131:00        Horová, Magda            9782       VSP VSP - USK Praha   VSP5450              
     133:00        Engelhardt, Katja       15002       SSV Planeta Radebeul                       
     135:00        Škáchová, Petra        434803       KAM KAM - SK Kamenice KAM7054              
     137:00        Šmidrkalová, Monik    2073708       NPA NPA - SK LOB Nová NPA9051              
     139:00        Tichovská, Hana         51676       PGP PGP - SK Praga    PGP6652              
     141:00        Ulahelová, Jana        888623       LTU LTU - OOB TJ Loko LTU8451              
     143:00        Nováková, Kateřina     887935       OKP OKP - SK OK 24 Pr OKP9450              
     145:00        Fólová, Martina        416834       TJN TJN - OOB TJ Tatr TJN8853              
     147:00        Kolaja Ehlerová, J    1398538       VLI VLI - Slavia Libe VLI8055              
     149:00        Koch, Anne             336136       USV TU Dresden                             
     151:00        Volfová, Julie           7710       VLI VLI - Slavia Libe VLI8051              
     153:00        Rathmann, Resi        7003107       SV Schmalkalden 04                         
     155:00        Kazdová, Lenka         995813       SJC SJC - TJ Sportcen SJC8484              
     157:00        Ondráčková, Veroni    2045231       EKP EKP - VŠTJ Ekonom EKP7850              
     159:00        Matějů, Kateřina       336783       VLI VLI - Slavia Libe VLI8054              
     161:00        Janatová, Lucie       9999888       DKP DKP - Oddíl OB Ko DKP8154              
     163:00        Svobodová, Jitka        53598       VSP VSP - USK Praha   VSP7450              
     165:00        Hrobařová, Lenka         9482       TJN TJN - OOB TJ Tatr TJN7754              
     167:00        Moraweck, Karolin      411433       SG Zittau Süd                              
     169:00        Vakant                              Vakant                                     
     171:00        Vakant                              Vakant                                     
     173:00        Vakant                              Vakant                                     
     175:00        Vakant                              Vakant                                     



D21C  (24)         3.1 km  120 m   15 K    

       1:00        Krafková, Ita            8532       BOR BOR - OK Jiskra N BOR8156              
       3:00        Loosová, Lenka        2058470       VLI VLI - Slavia Libe VLI8152              
       5:00        Hradilova, Jana          7791       Berliner TSC                               
       7:00        Držková, Markéta         9281       LPU LPU - OK Lokomoti LPU7670              
       9:00        Šákrová, Michaela        8481       BOR BOR - OK Jiskra N BOR8850              
      11:00        Skripniková, Kateř     887950       FSP FSP - VŠTJ Staveb FSP8051              
      13:00        Trčková, Helena        515458       EKP EKP - VŠTJ Ekonom EKP8756              
      15:00        Setínková, Jana          8947       DKP DKP - Oddíl OB Ko DKP9052              
      17:00        Stortz, Lena           211492       OLV Steinberg                              
      19:00        Catalan-Lorca, Mar     961129       Berliner TSC                               
      21:00        Kalinová, Markéta     7201195       EKP EKP - VŠTJ Ekonom EKP8259              
      23:00        Novotná, Martina       416264       PHK PHK - OK 99 Hrade PHK8255              
      25:00        Wollmerstädt, Irin    2033015       SV IHW Alex 78 Berlin                      
      27:00        Jaroměřská, Tereza     515409       EKP EKP - VŠTJ Ekonom EKP9353              
      29:00        Ehrlich, Katjana       223684       OLV Potsdam                                
      31:00        Geislerová, Blanka      51207       LLI LLI - TJ Loko Lib LLI8450              
      33:00        Charousková, Lucie    7200373       DOK DOK - OK Doksy    DOK9450              
      35:00        Štembergová, Lucie     438648       EKP EKP - VŠTJ Ekonom EKP8851              
      37:00        Alblová, Lucie         420448       LME LME - SK Los Měln LME7555              
      39:00        Hausmannová, Klára    2067248       EKP EKP - VŠTJ Ekonom EKP8651              
      41:00        Vakant                              Vakant                                     
      43:00        Vakant                              Vakant                                     
      45:00        Vakant                              Vakant                                     
      47:00        Vakant                              Vakant                                     



D21D  (13)         3.2 km  140 m   15 K    

       0:00        Rickmeyer, Tina        445644       USV TU Dresden                             
       3:00        Kvapilová, Lenka         7707       TUV TUV - SOK TJ Turn TUV8151              
       6:00        Brzáková, Kristýna    2058475       VLI VLI - Slavia Libe VLI8650              
       9:00        Jirků, Martina           8221       TUR TUR - OOB TJ Turn TUR8750              
      12:00        Wiedenfeld, Anne         2087       SSV Planeta Radebeul                       
      15:00        Kubecová, Jana         206351       STB STB - TJ Stadion  STB7399              
      18:00        Nitsche, Anna            2030       Post SV Dresden                            
      21:00        Derksen, Antje           6373       SV Bad Düben                               
      24:00        Ondrová, Kateřina      416217       SKV SKV - TJ Slovan K SKV8951              
      27:00        Zítová, Pavla          347881       LDC LDC - KOB Děčín   LDC8151              
      30:00        Vydrová, Markéta         8180       PEN PEN - OK RECO Spo PEN8950              
      33:00        Vakant                              Vakant                                     
      36:00        Vakant                              Vakant                                     



D35B  (30)         3.6 km  135 m   18 K    

      21:00        Tauchmanová, Ivana    2060300       NPA NPA - SK LOB Nová NPA7852              
      23:00        Brettlová, Marta      2060208       PGP PGP - SK Praga    PGP7557              
      25:00        Weinert, Ruta         2036244       Post SV Dresden                            
      27:00        Kopecká, Marcela         9494       PHK PHK - OK 99 Hrade PHK6852              
      29:00        Šklíbová, Jana           9503       SRK SRK - SOOB Sparta SRK7651              
      31:00        Ticháčková, Magdal       9940       SJC SJC - TJ Sportcen SJC7962              
      33:00        Synková, Petra        7200372       DOK DOK - OK Doksy    DOK7950              
      35:00        Šrámková, Iva         2035141       RIC RIC - OB Říčany   RIC7251              
      37:00        Valášková, Šárka       232393       KAM KAM - SK Kamenice KAM6951              
      39:00        Městková, Kateřina      51746       VSP VSP - USK Praha   VSP7650              
      41:00        Nechanická, Daniel      51975       OSN OSN - SK OS Nové  OSN7557              
      43:00        Peterková, Viktori      51205       LLI LLI - TJ Loko Lib LLI7551              
      45:00        Hasmanová, Lenka      2060390       VPM VPM - KOS Slavia  VPM7551              
      47:00        Ryšavá, Magdalena       51627       PGP PGP - SK Praga    PGP7650              
      49:00        Asterová, Jana         442858       SLA SLA - SKOB Slaný  SLA7451              
      51:00        Lischewski, Sandra    1401178       BSV Halle Ammendorf                        
      53:00        Arnoštová, Kateřin       8857       VSP VSP - USK Praha   VSP7652              
      55:00        Kretzschmar, Ute         1985       OLV Weimar                                 
      57:00        Smolková, Alena         53567       PGP PGP - SK Praga    PGP6450              
      59:00        Sládečková, Lucie     2069063       RIC RIC - OB Říčany   RIC7450              
      61:00        Löhning, Susanne       781104       USV TU Dresden                             
      63:00        Lošťáková, Ivana       232536       LTP LTP - OOB TJ Loko LTP7758              
      65:00        Rožková, Petra         428270       RIC RIC - OB Říčany   RIC7575              
      67:00        Kuželová, Michaela     211539       FSP FSP - VŠTJ Staveb FSP7851              
      69:00        Heřmánková, Pavla        8062       TUR TUR - OOB TJ Turn TUR7777              
      71:00        Folprechtová, Kate     416221       VSP VSP - USK Praha   VSP7460              
      73:00        Filipová, Ivana          9501       SRK SRK - SOOB Sparta SRK7373              
      75:00        Nehasilová, Zuzana    7121314       LDC LDC - KOB Děčín   LDC7150              
      77:00        Vakant                              Vakant                                     
      79:00        Vakant                              Vakant                                     



D35C  (9)          3.2 km  140 m   15 K    

     142:00        Jeřábková, Tereza        8438       BOR BOR - OK Jiskra N BOR7563              
     145:00        Doleschal, Kathrin       2227       OK Leipzig                                 
     148:00        Hyxová, Radka         2032117       VLI VLI - Slavia Libe VLI7755              
     151:00        Lucke, Henrike           2028       Post SV Dresden                            
     154:00        Šauli, Iva            2060395       VPM VPM - KOS Slavia  VPM7852              
     157:00        Buková, Jana           331208       ROU ROU - SKOB Roudni ROU7150              
     160:00        Tröße, Andrea            5199       SV TU Ilmenau                              
     163:00        Pohořalá, Karolína    2023951       ROU ROU - SKOB Roudni ROU6850              
     166:00        Vakant                              Vakant                                     



D40B  (51)         3.2 km  140 m   15 K    

      40:00        Houžvičková, Karol    1403062       TUR TUR - OOB TJ Turn TUR7254              
      42:00        Novotná Neyrick, M       7911       VSP VSP - USK Praha   VSP7051              
      44:00        Žuková, Marcela          8293       VLI VLI - Slavia Libe VLI7351              
      46:00        Klapalová, Pavla        51589       VSP VSP - USK Praha   VSP7099              
      48:00        Azebová, Martina        49890       PHK PHK - OK 99 Hrade PHK6757              
      50:00        Trnková, Dana         2021823       VSP VSP - USK Praha   VSP7351              
      52:00        Podrábská, Marie         8307       VLI VLI - Slavia Libe VLI7451              
      54:00        Zschäckel, Daniela    9005172       SV IHW Alex 78 Berlin                      
      56:00        Longinová, Lenka       981829       TAP TAP - KOB TRETRA  TAP7151              
      58:00        Kapischke, Solveig    7030303       OLV Potsdam                                
      60:00        Langrová, Monika         9802       SHK SHK - TJ Slavia H SHK7251              
      62:00        Hankovcová, Lenka      682099       KAM KAM - SK Kamenice KAM7053              
      64:00        Kaplanová, Iva         224882       LPU LPU - OK Lokomoti LPU6859              
      66:00        Semíková, Iva         2035702       KAM KAM - SK Kamenice KAM6850              
      68:00        Zakouřilová, Helen     232401       VSP VSP - USK Praha   VSP7453              
      70:00        Dulovcová, Marie        51411       KRE KRE - OOB TJ Soko KRE7051              
      72:00        Koberová, Lenka          9336       LPU LPU - OK Lokomoti LPU6954              
      74:00        Sieglová, Dagmar       443075       MFP MFP - VŠSK MFF UK MFP7050              
      76:00        Holfeld, Christina    2004390       USV TU Dresden                             
      78:00        Škvorová, Zuzana        52273       KAM KAM - SK Kamenice KAM7350              
      80:00        Patzeltová, Beatri       8345       LDC LDC - KOB Děčín   LDC6850              
      82:00        Nová, Jana            2045313       DOR DOR - OK Dobříš   DOR7150              
      84:00        Zelenin, Jekaterin    1399070       USG Chemnitz                               
      86:00        Benešová, Jaroslav      49647       DKL DKL - KOB Kladno  DKL7050              
      88:00        Průšová, Markéta        53160       VSP VSP - USK Praha   VSP7256              
      90:00        Macháčková, Michae       8328       FYD FYD - Jizerský kl FYD7299              
      92:00        Marešová, Marcela      232207       NEJ NEJ - TJ Jiskra N NEJ7450              
      94:00        Hanušová, Zdena          9962       SJC SJC - TJ Sportcen SJC7253              
      96:00        Čermáková, Renata        9310       LPU LPU - OK Lokomoti LPU6553              
      98:00        Eichlerová, Jana         8229       KAS KAS - KOB Kamenic KAS7051              
     100:00        Kolářová, Michaela     981813       SLA SLA - SKOB Slaný  SLA7351              
     102:00        Kalenská, Kateřina     410777       STH STH - SK Studenec STH7351              
     104:00        Balusková, Ida         681852       OKP OKP - SK OK 24 Pr OKP7350              
     106:00        Richtrová, Lucie       331267       VPM VPM - KOS Slavia  VPM7451              
     108:00        Bartošová, Jana         51494       MLA MLA - MLOK Marián MLA7051              
     110:00        Škorpilová, Jana       211303       SJC SJC - TJ Sportcen SJC7451              
     112:00        Hančová, Alice         206480       VRL VRL - OOS TJ Spar VRL7052              
     114:00        Martanová, Daniela       8126       VLI VLI - Slavia Libe VLI7452              
     116:00        Maňáková, Silvie       224872       PHK PHK - OK 99 Hrade PHK7151              
     118:00        Horáková, Lenka         51728       VSP VSP - USK Praha   VSP7255              
     120:00        Janků, Radka          2056264       SJC SJC - TJ Sportcen SJC7353              
     122:00        Funk, Ira                2122       OK Leipzig                                 
     124:00        Janoušková, Iveta        8431       BOR BOR - OK Jiskra N BOR7457              
     126:00        Kaminskaite, Edita     303100       LVB Leipzig                                
     128:00        Procházková, Alexa     416258       VLI VLI - Slavia Libe VLI7051              
     130:00        Posseltová, Romana     410359       TJN TJN - OOB TJ Tatr TJN7050              
     132:00        Zabořilová, Romana       7775       JEN JEN - OB Jenišovi JEN7457              
     134:00        Dolejší, Lenka         434839       STB STB - TJ Stadion  STB7499              
     136:00        Staňková, Marcela      888641       VPM VPM - KOS Slavia  VPM6951              
     138:00        Vakant                              Vakant                                     
     140:00        Vakant                              Vakant                                     



D40C  (18)         3.1 km  130 m   16 K    

       1:00        Pelcová, Pavla           7749       CST CST - OB Strakoni CST7454              
       3:00        Nováková, Eva         2051503       KAM KAM - SK Kamenice KAM7251              
       5:00        Marková, Jana         2049529       LLI LLI - TJ Loko Lib LLI7152              
       7:00        Ždimerová, Monika      232357       LME LME - SK Los Měln LME6950              
       9:00        Melicharová, Barbo      51203       LLI LLI - TJ Loko Lib LLI7252              
      11:00        Čtrnáctová, Magdal     231924       PGP PGP - SK Praga    PGP7151              
      13:00        Kotenová, Klára       2073694       RIC RIC - OB Říčany   RIC7252              
      15:00        Bejvlová, Martina     2060273       LME LME - SK Los Měln LME7350              
      17:00        Riby, Kateřina         342046       LTP LTP - OOB TJ Loko LTP7252              
      19:00        Vilhumová, Lucie                    KAM KAM - SK Kamenice KAM7055              
      21:00        Linková, Iva            51809       TUR TUR - OOB TJ Turn TUR6850              
      23:00        Tichá, Jana             51925       TJH TJH - TJ OK Tolar TJH6451              
      25:00        Rindová, Kateřina     2060286       LLI LLI - TJ Loko Lib LLI7450              
      27:00        Přibíková, Monika      301618       PGP PGP - SK Praga    PGP7256              
      29:00        Kašparová, Marie       331399       ZAK ZAK - SK Netopýr  ZAK7250              
      31:00        Vakant                              Vakant                                     
      33:00        Vakant                              Vakant                                     
      35:00        Vakant                              Vakant                                     



D45B  (50)         3.1 km  130 m   16 K    

      64:00        Fantová, Libuše         51583       EKP EKP - VŠTJ Ekonom EKP5650              
      66:00        Žandová, Marie         236486       SKV SKV - TJ Slovan K SKV6551              
      68:00        Abelová, Ivana         682366       STB STB - TJ Stadion  STB6798              
      70:00        Woy, Anja             2008970       USV TU Dresden                             
      72:00        Pecková, Ivana          51601       EKP EKP - VŠTJ Ekonom EKP6252              
      74:00        Pustaiová, Romana      434578       TJN TJN - OOB TJ Tatr TJN6851              
      76:00        Bínová, Kathrin        416172       MLA MLA - MLOK Marián MLA6754              
      78:00        Čiháková, Lenka         51387       KNC KNC - OOB TJ Soko KNC6750              
      80:00        Rydlová, Magda           7726       TJN TJN - OOB TJ Tatr TJN6850              
      82:00        Nováková, Irena        236111       OKP OKP - SK OK 24 Pr OKP6651              
      84:00        Illnerová, Daniela     231939       DKP DKP - Oddíl OB Ko DKP6651              
      86:00        Fürstová, Katka       2032126       LLI LLI - TJ Loko Lib LLI6950              
      88:00        Spangenberg, Birgi    1710606       OLG Regensburg                             
      90:00        Landovská, Ivana       416118       PGP PGP - SK Praga    PGP6251              
      92:00        Šmausová, Dana         307416       TJN TJN - OOB TJ Tatr TJN6750              
      94:00        Kubínová, Jana         331089       SKV SKV - TJ Slovan K SKV6751              
      96:00        Kavková, Dana          446418       SCP SCP - OK Sparta P SCP6150              
      98:00        Demlová, Jitka           9656       LPU LPU - OK Lokomoti LPU6955              
     100:00        Klašková, Kateřina      49806       DKP DKP - Oddíl OB Ko DKP6750              
     102:00        Pávková, Jana            8445       BOR BOR - OK Jiskra N BOR6550              
     104:00        Šmausová, Gabriela     232510       TJN TJN - OOB TJ Tatr TJN6951              
     106:00        Koucká, Ivana          515195       EKP EKP - VŠTJ Ekonom EKP6850              
     108:00        Hinkel, Katja            2065       SV Robotron Dresden                        
     110:00        Cincibusová, Ivana       8668       FSP FSP - VŠTJ Staveb FSP6651              
     112:00        Drechsel, Ines        2005299       USV TU Dresden                             
     114:00        Goericke, Jaquelin     910811       Berliner TSC                               
     116:00        Würzová, Kateřina      515004       FYD FYD - Jizerský kl FYD6952              
     118:00        Hojná, Tereza                       SJH SJH - SJH Jindřic SJH6951              
     120:00        Šebková, Helena        889283       SCP SCP - OK Sparta P SCP6750              
     122:00        Mrázová, Pavla           7868       DCE DCE - KOB Dobřich DCE5550              
     124:00        Marešová, Pavlína        8465       BOR BOR - OK Jiskra N BOR6651              
     126:00        Klapalová, Jana          9681       VAM VAM - OOB Vamberk VAM6451              
     128:00        Müller, Anke             2047       Post SV Dresden                            
     130:00        Procházková, Miluš      51966       DCE DCE - KOB Dobřich DCE5450              
     132:00        Richter, Sabine       2008978       USV TU Dresden                             
     134:00        Kamarytová, Martin     232210       MLA MLA - MLOK Marián MLA6651              
     136:00        Němečková, Jarmila       7965       VSP VSP - USK Praha   VSP6650              
     138:00        Bendáková, Jitka       425571       LTU LTU - OOB TJ Loko LTU6951              
     140:00        Grifoni, Milena       1412968       OLG Regensburg                             
     142:00        Komersová, Jana         52265       KNC KNC - OOB TJ Soko KNC6550              
     144:00        Kosová, Michaela       438611       SRK SRK - SOOB Sparta SRK6752              
     146:00        Picková, Helena        416843       TJN TJN - OOB TJ Tatr TJN6952              
     148:00        Kožinová, Jana         502089       PGP PGP - SK Praga    PGP6651              
     150:00        Leonhardt, Annette       5046       Treptower SV 1949 e.V                      
     152:00        Rejholcová, Andrea    2051490       BOR BOR - OK Jiskra N BOR6951              
     154:00        Tloušťová, Eva          52114       SCP SCP - OK Sparta P SCP6950              
     156:00        Thýnová, Ivana        2017663       SHK SHK - TJ Slavia H SHK6651              
     158:00        Slavíková, Kateřin      51275       PGP PGP - SK Praga    PGP6650              
     160:00        Vakant                              Vakant                                     
     162:00        Vakant                              Vakant                                     



D45C  (15)         2.7 km  120 m   14 K    

     141:00        Kaminski, Katja        236067       Charlottenburger TSV                       
     144:00        Kuncová, Jiřina          8257       TJN TJN - OOB TJ Tatr TJN5752              
     147:00        Žihlová, Lucie         434597       LLI LLI - TJ Loko Lib LLI6952              
     150:00        Slezáčková, Věra        51381       KAS KAS - KOB Kamenic KAS6550              
     153:00        Ahlburg, Kerstin       302979       SV IHW Alex 78 Berlin                      
     156:00        Svobodová, Lenka      2043618       ROU ROU - SKOB Roudni ROU6650              
     159:00        Gottlichová, Jitka       8448       BOR BOR - OK Jiskra N BOR6752              
     162:00        Šoupová, Jana          301705       LPM LPM - OK Lokomoti LPM6850              
     165:00        Käding, Kirsten        670305       Kaulsdorfer OLV                            
     168:00        Veselská, Kateřina       7711       VLI VLI - Slavia Libe VLI6551              
     171:00        Boeck, Ute             671407       Kaulsdorfer OLV                            
     174:00        Weber, Petra          1965923       OLG Regensburg                             
     177:00        Hořáková, Petra          8547       LLI LLI - TJ Loko Lib LLI6953              
     180:00        Vakant                              Vakant                                     
     183:00        Vakant                              Vakant                                     



D50B  (26)         2.7 km  120 m   14 K    

      64:00        Sládková, Eva           51398       TEH TEH - Sokol Tehov TEH5751              
      66:00        Hejnalová, Hana          8949       PHK PHK - OK 99 Hrade PHK6151              
      68:00        Hindráková, Martin    7201808       LTU LTU - OOB TJ Loko LTU6451              
      70:00        Hrabánková, Ilona      232184       PGP PGP - SK Praga    PGP6250              
      72:00        Voltrová, Svatava      438643       ROZ ROZ - OK Roztoky  ROZ6150              
      74:00        Šámalová, Hana         502090       PGP PGP - SK Praga    PGP6150              
      76:00        Havlíčková, Jindra      52259       KNC KNC - OOB TJ Soko KNC6150              
      78:00        Petrželová, Alena      405972       LTU LTU - OOB TJ Loko LTU6351              
      80:00        Kraemer, Karin         888903       Post SV Dresden                            
      82:00        Juračková, Jana          9237       LPU LPU - OK Lokomoti LPU6051              
      84:00        Kovaříčková, Darja      51413       KRE KRE - OOB TJ Soko KRE6352              
      86:00        Kirchner, Gabriele     440486       SV Schmalkalden 04                         
      88:00        Troupová, Vladěna       51412       KRE KRE - OOB TJ Soko KRE6351              
      90:00        Wiedenfeld, Ute       1028620       SSV Planeta Radebeul                       
      92:00        Kubíčková, Marcela       9389       PHK PHK - OK 99 Hrade PHK6251              
      94:00        Benešová, Iva            9908       SJC SJC - TJ Sportcen SJC6151              
      96:00        Panchártková, Jitk     253368       PHK PHK - OK 99 Hrade PHK5951              
      98:00        Ježková, Regina         51660       PGP PGP - SK Praga    PGP6352              
     100:00        Večeřová, Ivana        232618       TJN TJN - OOB TJ Tatr TJN6052              
     102:00        Nitsche, Catrin       1964316       Post SV Dresden                            
     104:00        Rathmann, Constanz    1201261       SV Schmalkalden 04                         
     106:00        Košková, Vlasta        410719       LLI LLI - TJ Loko Lib LLI6351              
     108:00        Krákorová, Iva         887916       nereg Neregistrovaní                       
     110:00        Vakant                              Vakant                                     
     112:00        Vakant                              Vakant                                     
     114:00        Vakant                              Vakant                                     



D50C  (7)          2.5 km  120 m   15 K    

     120:00        Jedličková, Zdena        8467       BOR BOR - OK Jiskra N BOR6250              
     126:00        Zimmerová, Lenka       428220       ZVO ZVO - OB SK Zvole ZVO6451              
     132:00        Kubátová, Ivana          8464       BOR BOR - OK Jiskra N BOR6152              
     138:00        Kábrtová, Iva          232387       PEN PEN - OK RECO Spo PEN6350              
     144:00        Büchner, Beate           1672       SV IHW Alex 78 Berlin                      
     150:00        Hanušová, Jitka          9609       LTU LTU - OOB TJ Loko LTU6352              
     156:00        Vakant                              Vakant                                     



D55B  (29)         2.5 km  120 m   15 K    

      58:00        Konopáčová, Jana         8208       TUR TUR - OOB TJ Turn TUR5650              
      60:00        Doležalová, Vlasta      52095       PGP PGP - SK Praga    PGP5550              
      62:00        Zavadilová, Naďa       336750       SCP SCP - OK Sparta P SCP5450              
      64:00        Janus, Andrea          300663       SSV Planeta Radebeul                       
      66:00        Svobodná, Eva          301365       DKP DKP - Oddíl OB Ko DKP5851              
      68:00        Štrossová, Jiřina        7870       DCE DCE - KOB Dobřich DCE5650              
      70:00        Nováková, Jana        2060214       NPA NPA - SK LOB Nová NPA5552              
      72:00        Bláhová, Luba            9118       SHK SHK - TJ Slavia H SHK5852              
      74:00        Nýdrlová, Eva            8954       VRL VRL - OOS TJ Spar VRL5451              
      76:00        Mrázková, Ivana         51795       DKP DKP - Oddíl OB Ko DKP5650              
      78:00        Syslová, Drahomíra      52108       PGP PGP - SK Praga    PGP5650              
      80:00        Friedrichs, Ulrike       1742       MTV Seesen                                 
      82:00        Novotná, Jiřina          9290       LPU LPU - OK Lokomoti LPU5654              
      84:00        Jahnová, Helena         52760       SCP SCP - OK Sparta P SCP5550              
      86:00        Dlouhá, Jana             8644       DKP DKP - Oddíl OB Ko DKP5950              
      88:00        Braatz, Moni             5100       Treptower SV 1949 e.V                      
      90:00        Běhounová, Jiřina        9401       PHK PHK - OK 99 Hrade PHK5651              
      92:00        Zelená, Markéta         51862       PGP PGP - SK Praga    PGP5850              
      94:00        Kuleva, Angelina      8622642       SSV Planeta Radebeul                       
      96:00        Jelínková, Radana      301361       PGP PGP - SK Praga    PGP5851              
      98:00        Víchová, Ladislava     888601       LPU LPU - OK Lokomoti LPU5851              
     100:00        Balcarová, Eva         301691       PHK PHK - OK 99 Hrade PHK5952              
     102:00        Hejtmánková, Alena      53641       TAP TAP - KOB TRETRA  TAP5452              
     104:00        Matoušková, Marie        7742       LJN LJN - OOB TJ LIAZ LJN5550              
     106:00        Dudová, Hana            49892       DKP DKP - Oddíl OB Ko DKP5752              
     108:00        Hejzlarová, Vladim      53725       VCB VCB - TJ OB České VCB5651              
     110:00        Vakant                              Vakant                                     
     112:00        Vakant                              Vakant                                     
     114:00        Vakant                              Vakant                                     



D55C  (4)          2.3 km  110 m   13 K    

     129:00        Úlehlová, Ivana          8553       BOR BOR - OK Jiskra N BOR5150              
     135:00        Korejčíková, Dáďa        8546       LLI LLI - TJ Loko Lib LLI5550              
     141:00        Bartoňová, Marie         8433       BOR BOR - OK Jiskra N BOR5351              
     147:00        Vakant                              Vakant                                     



D60B  (13)         2.3 km  110 m   13 K    

      69:00        Willmann, Renate         6453       ohne Verein1                               
      71:00        Tonn, Gisela             2307       SSV Planeta Radebeul                       
      73:00        Neradová, Alena          8110       LIT LIT - KOB Chemope LIT5051              
      75:00        Karmazínová, Ivana      51216       VLI VLI - Slavia Libe VLI5150              
      77:00        Tröße, Renate         1954025       SV TU Ilmenau                              
      79:00        Jiranová, Alena          9371       PHK PHK - OK 99 Hrade PHK5351              
      81:00        Pachnerová, Jarosl       8283       VLI VLI - Slavia Libe VLI5152              
      83:00        Lucke, Helga          1950112       Post SV Dresden                            
      85:00        Omová, Jana           2025351       TUR TUR - OOB TJ Turn TUR5150              
      87:00        Stehnová, Hana          51799       DKP DKP - Oddíl OB Ko DKP5150              
      89:00        Dohnalová, Dana         51645       VSP VSP - USK Praha   VSP5050              
      91:00        Vakant                              Vakant                                     
      93:00        Vakant                              Vakant                                     



D60C  (4)          2.2 km  90 m   11 K     

      47:00        Paulová, Mirka          53597       DCE DCE - KOB Dobřich DCE5250              
      53:00        Havlová, Jaroslava       4631       JEN JEN - OB Jenišovi JEN5452              
      59:00        Lukavcová, Lenka         8259       TJN TJN - OOB TJ Tatr TJN5452              
      65:00        Vakant                              Vakant                                     



D65B  (13)         2.2 km  90 m   11 K     

      19:00        Ryšavá, Lubomíra        53540       TJP TJP - TJ Sokol Tr TJP4750              
      21:00        Haňkovská, Jana         51698       PGP PGP - SK Praga    PGP4050              
      23:00        Městková, Eva           51647       TEP TEP - Tempo Praha TEP4851              
      25:00        Kubátová, Milada      2067222       PGP PGP - SK Praga    PGP4750              
      27:00        Lemnitzer, Erika         5091       Kaulsdorfer OLV                            
      29:00        Kubíková, Květa          9247       LPU LPU - OK Lokomoti LPU4752              
      31:00        Lohrová, Jarmila       219220       SCP SCP - OK Sparta P SCP4650              
      33:00        Kubíková, Hela           8242       LLI LLI - TJ Loko Lib LLI4851              
      35:00        Folprechtová, Mari       8212       TUR TUR - OOB TJ Turn TUR4250              
      37:00        Kutáčková, Stanisl     405955       LTU LTU - OOB TJ Loko LTU4751              
      39:00        Horáčková, Stanisl       4100       VLI VLI - Slavia Libe VLI4950              
      41:00        Vakant                              Vakant                                     
      43:00        Vakant                              Vakant                                     



D65C  (7)          2.2 km  90 m   10 K     

      71:00        Křtěnská, Leontina       8549       BOR BOR - OK Jiskra N BOR4650              
      77:00        Šťovíčková, Zdena      981810       DVP DVP - TJ Sokol Pr DVP4951              
      83:00        Nejezchlebová, Věr      51384       KAS KAS - KOB Kamenic KAS4551              
      89:00        Fillinger, Rosemar       5118       SV IHW Alex 78 Berlin                      
      95:00        Štrojsová, Jarosla       8228       KAS KAS - KOB Kamenic KAS4350              
     101:00        Vakant                              Vakant                                     
     107:00        Vakant                              Vakant                                     



D70B  (5)          2.2 km  90 m   10 K     

       1:00        Dvořáková, Ladisla      52096       PGP PGP - SK Praga    PGP4451              
       3:00        Zmeková, Míla           51612       SLP SLP - OOB Slavia  SLP4451              
       5:00        Krausová, Marie         51214       LLI LLI - TJ Loko Lib LLI4451              
       7:00        Vakant                              Vakant                                     
       9:00        Vakant                              Vakant                                     



D75B  (2)          2.2 km  90 m   10 K     

      13:00        Schmiedeberg, Brig       6035       SV Turbine Neubranden                      
      15:00        Vakant                              Vakant                                     



H10L  (36)         3.1 km  0 m   5 K       

      63:00        Dolejší, Jan           438039       STB STB - TJ Stadion  STB0601              
      65:00        Městka, Václav         416121       VSP VSP - USK Praha   VSP0600              
      67:00        Šoupa, Martin          301717       LPM LPM - OK Lokomoti LPM0500              
      69:00        Heřmánek, Petr           8020       TUR TUR - OOB TJ Turn TUR0500              
      71:00        Hoetzel, Hugo                       JEN JEN - OB Jenišovi JEN0503              
      73:00        Kučera, Teodor        2044899       DOR DOR - OK Dobříš   DOR0800              
      75:00        ms Paczos, Jacek         6408       OL Görlitz e.V.                            
      77:00        Funk, Timon              2232       OK Leipzig                                 
      79:00        Kučera, Filip            4213       CHA CHA - OK Chrastav CHA0501              
      81:00        Míka, Bertík          2067319       TJN TJN - OOB TJ Tatr TJN0601              
      83:00        Štichhauer, Adam      2035729       LPU LPU - OK Lokomoti LPU0603              
      85:00        Teringl, Vojtěch       232980       VCB VCB - TJ OB České VCB0702              
      87:00        Peterka, Jakub          51201       LLI LLI - TJ Loko Lib LLI0404              
      89:00        Řehoř, Hynek          2053559       TJN TJN - OOB TJ Tatr TJN0700              
      91:00        Sychra, Marek                       CHA CHA - OK Chrastav CHA0604              
      93:00        Kuc, David            1007532       SCP SCP - OK Sparta P SCP0600              
      95:00        Skripnik, Matouš                    FSP FSP - VŠTJ Staveb FSP0800              
      97:00        Novák, Jáchym         2051528       KAM KAM - SK Kamenice KAM0502              
      99:00        Hroněk, Štěpán        2058492       VSP VSP - USK Praha   VSP0700              
     101:00        Kašpar, Štěpán         448932       ZAK ZAK - SK Netopýr  ZAK0401              
     103:00        Folprecht, Lukáš      2058490       VSP VSP - USK Praha   VSP0802              
     105:00        Krumlovský, Tomáš     2073699       RIC RIC - OB Říčany   RIC0507              
     107:00        Jíra, Filip              7941       ROZ ROZ - OK Roztoky  ROZ0500              
     109:00        Jedlička, Aleš        2067940       VSP VSP - USK Praha   VSP0800              
     111:00        Pelc, Tadeáš            51330       CST CST - OB Strakoni CST0601              
     113:00        Horák, Martin           51649       VSP VSP - USK Praha   VSP0601              
     115:00        Löhning, Jakob        2037295       USV TU Dresden                             
     117:00        Mairich, Filip        2067316       TJN TJN - OOB TJ Tatr TJN0603              
     119:00        Skripnik, Nikola                    FSP FSP - VŠTJ Staveb FSP0600              
     121:00        Vakant                              Vakant                                     
     123:00        Vakant                              Vakant                                     
     125:00        Vakant                              Vakant                                     
     127:00        Vakant                              Vakant                                     
     129:00        Vakant                              Vakant                                     
     131:00        Vakant                              Vakant                                     
     133:00        Vakant                              Vakant                                     



H10C  (42)         2.7 km  75 m   6 K      

       0:00        Zabořil, Ondřej          7780       JEN JEN - OB Jenišovi JEN0401              
       2:00        ms Žukov, Jakub       2067345       TJN TJN - OOB TJ Tatr TJN0305              
       4:00        Hejna, Viktor          411604       VSP VSP - USK Praha   VSP0408              
       6:00        Pompach, Lukáš        2035735       PHK PHK - OK 99 Hrade PHK0500              
       8:00        Pelc, Matyáš           436432       CST CST - OB Strakoni CST0401              
      10:00        Zakouřil, Matyáš       232616       VSP VSP - USK Praha   VSP0400              
      12:00        Čtrnáct, František     231948       PGP PGP - SK Praga    PGP0401              
      14:00        Trnka, Marek          2021843       VSP VSP - USK Praha   VSP0402              
      16:00        Knaup, Jonas             1726       Braunschweiger MTV                         
      18:00        Štichhauer, Daniel    2049515       LPU LPU - OK Lokomoti LPU0405              
      20:00        Zrník, Tomáš             9579       OSN OSN - SK OS Nové  OSN0606              
      22:00        Mašek, Matěj           446338       STB STB - TJ Stadion  STB0401              
      24:00        Pokorný, Jan          2056302       TJN TJN - OOB TJ Tatr TJN0400              
      26:00        Kašpar, Vojtěch        448931       ZAK ZAK - SK Netopýr  ZAK0400              
      28:00        Lucke, Moritz            2029       Post SV Dresden                            
      30:00        Valter, Ondřej         436404       KBP KBP - KBP Praha   KBP0400              
      32:00        Janas, Adam            443090       PGP PGP - SK Praga    PGP0404              
      34:00        Lieblich, Yannik      1622004       OLG Regensburg                             
      36:00        Janda, Jakub          2045308       DOR DOR - OK Dobříš   DOR0403              
      38:00        Rokos, Marek          2049534       TJN TJN - OOB TJ Tatr TJN0500              
      40:00        Lange, Jonas             5127       SV IHW Alex 78 Berlin                      
      42:00        Doucha, Martin           9636       SNA SNA - TJ START Ná SNA0501              
      44:00        Janoušek, Slávek         4360       BOR BOR - OK Jiskra N BOR0400              
      46:00        Buchberger, Till      2064479       MTV Seesen                                 
      48:00        Hejna, Igor            411602       VSP VSP - USK Praha   VSP0407              
      50:00        Janků, Štěpán         2056294       SJC SJC - TJ Sportcen SJC0501              
      52:00        Dundáček, Karel        420435       SJH SJH - SJH Jindřic SJH0401              
      54:00        Rind, Matyáš          2060282       LLI LLI - TJ Loko Lib LLI0400              
      56:00        Hasman, Jakub         2042516       VPM VPM - KOS Slavia  VPM0501              
      58:00        Bejvl, Marek          2056261       LME LME - SK Los Měln LME0400              
      60:00        Kuc, Radim             682668       SCP SCP - OK Sparta P SCP0400              
      62:00        Kolář, Šimon          2049536       HOR HOR - TJ Jiskra H HOR0400              
      64:00        Vajskebr, Michal      2070807       TJN TJN - OOB TJ Tatr TJN0502              
      66:00        Milota, Jakub                       KAM KAM - SK Kamenice KAM0503              
      68:00        Dejnožka, Martin      2035718       TJN TJN - OOB TJ Tatr TJN0600              
      70:00        Černý, Jonáš           301443       MLA MLA - MLOK Marián MLA0501              
      72:00        Nový, Jáchym          2044888       DOR DOR - OK Dobříš   DOR0502              
      74:00        Rožek, Vojtěch         301644       RIC RIC - OB Říčany   RIC0501              
      76:00        Šubrt, Vojtěch         886289       DKP DKP - Oddíl OB Ko DKP0502              
      78:00        Janoušek, Albert      2049588       CHA CHA - OK Chrastav CHA0400              
      80:00        Kalous, Tomáš           51588       EKP EKP - VŠTJ Ekonom EKP0601              
      82:00        Fritzsche, Jimmy      2020979       SV Lengefeld                               



H12C  (47)         2.8 km  100 m   9 K     

       0:00        Kohoutek, Oldřich      232236       BSO BSO - KOB Baník S BSO0301              
       3:00        Rudert, Henrik        2037652       SV IHW Alex 78 Berlin                      
       6:00        Ekert, Tomáš          4402232       VLI VLI - Slavia Libe VLI0302              
       9:00        Trojan, Tomáš                       TUV TUV - SOK TJ Turn TUV0215              
      12:00        Šauli, Filip          2060398       VPM VPM - KOS Slavia  VPM0301              
      15:00        Kraus, Konstantin     1462002       OLG Regensburg                             
      18:00        Kovářík, Tomáš         436963       KAM KAM - SK Kamenice KAM0300              
      21:00        Tokár, Radim          2049567       NEJ NEJ - TJ Jiskra N NEJ0300              
      24:00        Hennseler, Theo          2430       MTV Seesen                                 
      27:00        Hnízdil, Matěj          51382       KAS KAS - KOB Kamenic KAS0301              
      30:00        Novotný, Jaromír      2058474       VLI VLI - Slavia Libe VLI0300              
      33:00        Janas, Petr           2060249       PGP PGP - SK Praga    PGP0200              
      36:00        Dejnožka, Vojtěch     2027224       TJN TJN - OOB TJ Tatr TJN0300              
      39:00        Švarc, Antonín         981832       DKP DKP - Oddíl OB Ko DKP0203              
      42:00        Mellan, Jonáš          888622       TUV TUV - SOK TJ Turn TUV0308              
      45:00        Gajda, Martin         9201061       KAM KAM - SK Kamenice KAM0405              
      48:00        Horák, Pavel           434600       VSP VSP - USK Praha   VSP0301              
      51:00        Hájek, Kryštof         886280       TUV TUV - SOK TJ Turn TUV0203              
      54:00        Braatz, Niklas           5097       Treptower SV 1949 e.V                      
      57:00        Trnka, Martin         2021842       VSP VSP - USK Praha   VSP0300              
      60:00        Vitebský, Lukáš       1398971       TJN TJN - OOB TJ Tatr TJN0302              
      63:00        Průša, Dominik        2032107       VSP VSP - USK Praha   VSP0406              
      66:00        Tuma, Matěj           2056295       SJC SJC - TJ Sportcen SJC0202              
      69:00        Bolehovský, Michal     301169       EKP EKP - VŠTJ Ekonom EKP0200              
      72:00        Škácha, Vít            682695       KAM KAM - SK Kamenice KAM0309              
      75:00        Bradáč, David         2032132       LLI LLI - TJ Loko Lib LLI0203              
      78:00        Matyáš, Vojtěch       2049595       CHA CHA - OK Chrastav CHA0202              
      81:00        Šrámek, Jaromír       2031371       RIC RIC - OB Říčany   RIC0303              
      84:00        Štregl, Matyáš        2017678       VRL VRL - OOS TJ Spar VRL0301              
      87:00        Husák, Martin            8173       CHA CHA - OK Chrastav CHA0300              
      90:00        Kožina, Štěpán           9877       PGP PGP - SK Praga    PGP0300              
      93:00        Lustig, Adam           515410       DKP DKP - Oddíl OB Ko DKP0202              
      96:00        Danko, Štěpán          436449       CHA CHA - OK Chrastav CHA0301              
      99:00        Řehoř, Vojta          2056291       TJN TJN - OOB TJ Tatr TJN0303              
     102:00        Rožek, Vilém           428211       RIC RIC - OB Říčany   RIC0301              
     105:00        Hojný, Jáchym          443062       SJH SJH - SJH Jindřic SJH0301              
     108:00        Synek, Petr           2053519       DOK DOK - OK Doksy    DOK0200              
     111:00        Ždimera, Vít           336702       LME LME - SK Los Měln LME0200              
     114:00        Socha, Ondřej          361279       BOR BOR - OK Jiskra N BOR0302              
     117:00        Kolář, Matyáš          897393       SLA SLA - SKOB Slaný  SLA0300              
     120:00        Riby, Thomas           897367       LTP LTP - OOB TJ Loko LTP0202              
     123:00        Kolský, Pavel                       PGP PGP - SK Praga    PGP0204              
     126:00        Vakant                              Vakant                                     
     129:00        Vakant                              Vakant                                     
     132:00        Vakant                              Vakant                                     
     135:00        Vakant                              Vakant                                     
     138:00        Vakant                              Vakant                                     



H14B  (68)         2.6 km  120 m   12 K    

       1:00        Hašek, Adam            887604       VPM VPM - KOS Slavia  VPM0101              
       3:00        Gajda, Jan            9201064       KAM KAM - SK Kamenice KAM0105              
       5:00        Richtr, Lukáš         2042518       VPM VPM - KOS Slavia  VPM0204              
       7:00        Měšťan, Ondřej        7201203       TAP TAP - KOB TRETRA  TAP0100              
       9:00        Šmaus, Antonín        2025357       TJN TJN - OOB TJ Tatr TJN0001              
      11:00        Malačka, Milan         446345       DKP DKP - Oddíl OB Ko DKP0210              
      13:00        Švadlena, Michal      9990101       CHC CHC - K.O.B. Choc CHC0101              
      15:00        Holfeld, Anton        2036257       USV TU Dresden                             
      17:00        Adamec, Martin        2045202       TJN TJN - OOB TJ Tatr TJN0106              
      19:00        Ježek, Jakub          2035716       JIL JIL - OK Jilemnic JIL0104              
      21:00        Budský, Ondřej        1398985       TJN TJN - OOB TJ Tatr TJN0105              
      23:00        Valášek, Václav        336743       KAM KAM - SK Kamenice KAM0100              
      25:00        Šimša, Martin          218785       MFP MFP - VŠSK MFF UK MFP0300              
      27:00        Casanova, Riccardo    1515000       OLG Regensburg                             
      29:00        Dědek, Matěj          2067986       TAP TAP - KOB TRETRA  TAP0001              
      31:00        Rücker, Jan           2025353       HOR HOR - TJ Jiskra H HOR0201              
      33:00        Bartoš, Václav         515060       MLA MLA - MLOK Marián MLA0101              
      35:00        Rokos, Michal         2027215       TJN TJN - OOB TJ Tatr TJN0107              
      37:00        Čech, Petr             336770       SJI SJI - OK Jihlava  SJI0001              
      39:00        Roudný, Martin         425543       LPU LPU - OK Lokomoti LPU0002              
      41:00        Šubrt, Matěj           888625       DKP DKP - Oddíl OB Ko DKP0205              
      43:00        Pohořalý, Hugo        2023957       ROU ROU - SKOB Roudni ROU0103              
      45:00        Schindler, Pavel      2027204       TJN TJN - OOB TJ Tatr TJN0000              
      47:00        Roudný, Václav           9884       LPU LPU - OK Lokomoti LPU0001              
      49:00        Průša, Kryštof        2020707       VSP VSP - USK Praha   VSP0102              
      51:00        Bárta, Šimon             9428       PHK PHK - OK 99 Hrade PHK0202              
      53:00        Šmol, David           2053509       DOK DOK - OK Doksy    DOK0100              
      55:00        Vecko, Jan            2067346       NEJ NEJ - TJ Jiskra N NEJ0002              
      57:00        Melichar, Petr        1398996       LLI LLI - TJ Loko Lib LLI0001              
      59:00        Longin, Jan            981814       TAP TAP - KOB TRETRA  TAP0103              
      61:00        Nagy, Josef           2069092       TJN TJN - OOB TJ Tatr TJN0006              
      63:00        Kdýr, Matěj            428268       ODV ODV - TJ Aero Odo ODV0000              
      65:00        Lejbl, Ladislav        887605       LBE LBE - TJ Lokomoti LBE0000              
      67:00        Pavlovec, Dan            4372       BOR BOR - OK Jiskra N BOR0001              
      69:00        Škvor, Adam            425596       KAM KAM - SK Kamenice KAM0202              
      71:00        Semík, Jakub           446363       VSP VSP - USK Praha   VSP0000              
      73:00        Lejbl, Jakub           887638       LBE LBE - TJ Lokomoti LBE0200              
      75:00        Paroulek, Lukáš        253135       LLI LLI - TJ Loko Lib LLI0201              
      77:00        Němeček, Josef         436942       TJN TJN - OOB TJ Tatr TJN0002              
      79:00        Buk, Petr              331503       ROU ROU - SKOB Roudni ROU0001              
      81:00        Lehner, Benedikt      2034074       OLG Regensburg                             
      83:00        Synek, Antonín        2053518       DOK DOK - OK Doksy    DOK0001              
      85:00        Hašek, Jan            2060400       VPM VPM - KOS Slavia  VPM0001              
      87:00        Kučera, Tomáš          682115       LTP LTP - OOB TJ Loko LTP0000              
      89:00        Hempel, Paul          2015263       USV TU Dresden                             
      91:00        Rusin, Jan            2032380       BRU BRU - Ulita-HOBRA BRU0001              
      93:00        Mareš, Vít               4370       BOR BOR - OK Jiskra N BOR0000              
      95:00        Melichna, Matěj        682699       DKL DKL - KOB Kladno  DKL0102              
      97:00        Hankovec, Hugo         436446       KAM KAM - SK Kamenice KAM0201              
      99:00        Janda, Ondřej         2045310       DOR DOR - OK Dobříš   DOR0100              
     101:00        Kulhavý, Tadeáš       2025361       LPU LPU - OK Lokomoti LPU0005              
     103:00        Kapischke, Arne       7003450       OLV Potsdam                                
     105:00        Vávra, Pavel             4369       BOR BOR - OK Jiskra N BOR0101              
     107:00        Langr, Jan              51179       SHK SHK - TJ Slavia H SHK0101              
     109:00        Koudelka, Tomáš        436434       SJH SJH - SJH Jindřic SJH0003              
     111:00        Blaha, Petr           2053550       KAM KAM - SK Kamenice KAM0104              
     113:00        Hänsel, Ole           9152000       SV Lengefeld                               
     115:00        Janovský, Tomáš        887632       PGP PGP - SK Praga    PGP0101              
     117:00        Siegl, Matyáš         7201196       MFP MFP - VŠSK MFF UK MFP0103              
     119:00        Volák, Ondřej         2011790       BRU BRU - Ulita-HOBRA BRU0006              
     121:00        Víšek, Martin          218797       KAM KAM - SK Kamenice KAM0102              
     123:00        Bílý, Jakub            434575       LTP LTP - OOB TJ Loko LTP0104              
     125:00        Šafka, Sebastian      1403413       KAM KAM - SK Kamenice KAM0101              
     127:00        Vakant                              Vakant                                     
     129:00        Vakant                              Vakant                                     
     131:00        Vakant                              Vakant                                     
     133:00        Vakant                              Vakant                                     
     135:00        Vakant                              Vakant                                     



H14C  (10)         2.3 km  110 m   12 K    

       1:00        Semiginovský, Šimo    2056271       SJC SJC - TJ Sportcen SJC0005              
       4:00        Zabořil, Vojta          51543       JEN JEN - OB Jenišovi JEN0101              
       7:00        Bek, Jiří              436431       CHA CHA - OK Chrastav CHA0103              
      10:00        Pavel, Martin         2045201       TJN TJN - OOB TJ Tatr TJN0004              
      13:00        Galbavý, Matěj        2059764       CHA CHA - OK Chrastav CHA0000              
      16:00        Tománek, Josef           4373       BOR BOR - OK Jiskra N BOR0102              
      19:00        ms Žukov, Michal      2067343       TJN TJN - OOB TJ Tatr TJN9701              
      22:00        Kubec, Jan               4381       BOR BOR - OK Jiskra N BOR0004              
      25:00        Růta, Matyáš          2032159       TJN TJN - OOB TJ Tatr TJN0102              
      28:00        Vakant                              Vakant                                     



H16B  (35)         2.9 km  130 m   13 K    

      79:00        Janeček, Mirek        2027208       TJN TJN - OOB TJ Tatr TJN9804              
      81:00        Kafka, Matěj          7200364       SJI SJI - OK Jihlava  SJI9903              
      83:00        Hennseler, Ole         980606       MTV Seesen                                 
      85:00        Žák, Jan               232608       LPU LPU - OK Lokomoti LPU9802              
      87:00        Šenkýř, Matěj         2045309       SJI SJI - OK Jihlava  SJI9902              
      89:00        Kapischke, Henning    7000085       OLV Potsdam                                
      91:00        Kašpar, Ludvík        7200544       BOR BOR - OK Jiskra N BOR9805              
      93:00        Hrouda, Matěj         2035717       JIL JIL - OK Jilemnic JIL9804              
      95:00        Spangenberg, Tobia    1700606       OLG Regensburg                             
      97:00        Lafek, Jan             428273       ODV ODV - TJ Aero Odo ODV9904              
      99:00        Michek, David         2027247       TJN TJN - OOB TJ Tatr TJN9802              
     101:00        Novák, Aleš            428285       ODV ODV - TJ Aero Odo ODV9805              
     103:00        Lehner, Quirin        1690505       OLG Regensburg                             
     105:00        Novotný, Marek         232325       TJN TJN - OOB TJ Tatr TJN9901              
     107:00        Schwarck, Philipp     1111999       OLG Regensburg                             
     109:00        Borovička, Tomáš       888614       FSP FSP - VŠTJ Staveb FSP9801              
     111:00        Hůlek, Matěj             9831       PHK PHK - OK 99 Hrade PHK9904              
     113:00        Doležal, Vít          2060206       SJC SJC - TJ Sportcen SJC9802              
     115:00        Birnbaum, Adam         682332       BOR BOR - OK Jiskra N BOR9802              
     117:00        Holfeld, Wilhelm      1301784       USV TU Dresden                             
     119:00        Bartoš, Vojtěch       2059738       MLA MLA - MLOK Marián MLA9802              
     121:00        Maňák, Michal          224890       PHK PHK - OK 99 Hrade PHK9801              
     123:00        Thoř, Tomáš              2674       TUR TUR - OOB TJ Turn TUR9904              
     125:00        Lauterbach, David      416281       ZAM ZAM - OB T.J. Sok ZAM9801              
     127:00        Postolka, Jáchym       888621       DKL DKL - KOB Kladno  DKL9900              
     129:00        Ransdorf, Jakub        442886       TAP TAP - KOB TRETRA  TAP9805              
     131:00        Kirchner, Max            2281       SV Schmalkalden 04                         
     133:00        Macko, Lukáš          2059739       SJC SJC - TJ Sportcen SJC9901              
     135:00        Ludvík, Matyáš         682362       STB STB - TJ Stadion  STB9801              
     137:00        Bräuer, Dennis        9150799       SV Lengefeld                               
     139:00        Hasal, Martin         7201194       PGP PGP - SK Praga    PGP9804              
     141:00        Kalenský, Aleš         331426       STH STH - SK Studenec STH9801              
     143:00        Vakant                              Vakant                                     
     145:00        Vakant                              Vakant                                     
     147:00        Vakant                              Vakant                                     



H16C  (8)          2.5 km  135 m   12 K    

       1:00        Eichenseher, Vince    1999929       OLG Regensburg                             
       4:00        Bek, Ondřej           2049592       CHA CHA - OK Chrastav CHA9904              
       7:00        Mieske, Jan Manuel       5074       Kaulsdorfer OLV                            
      10:00        Brandl, Lorenz        1111099       OLG Regensburg                             
      13:00        Hradecký, Ondřej       436430       CHA CHA - OK Chrastav CHA9903              
      16:00        Ždimera, Jan           336710       LME LME - SK Los Měln LME9900              
      19:00        Vakant                              Vakant                                     
      22:00        Vakant                              Vakant                                     



H18B  (27)         3.8 km  180 m   15 K    

       1:00        Koucký, Martin        2032158       EKP EKP - VŠTJ Ekonom EKP9700              
       3:00        Zschäckel, Robin       973101       SV IHW Alex 78 Berlin                      
       5:00        Frank, Jiří            301505       MAS MAS - KČT Aš      MAS9600              
       7:00        Vetter, Sebastian     7070797       TV Coburg Neuses                           
       9:00        Nürnberger, Julian    7101596       OLG Regensburg                             
      11:00        Kaplan, Martin         887156       LPU LPU - OK Lokomoti LPU9609              
      13:00        Werner, Michal         246900       PGP PGP - SK Praga    PGP9705              
      15:00        Sova, František        361920       LPM LPM - OK Lokomoti LPM9702              
      17:00        Grätsch, Markus       9080057       TUR TUR - OOB TJ Turn TUR9603              
      19:00        Salzmann, Heinrich    2036285       USV TU Dresden                             
      21:00        Hartung, Christoph    1997108       OLG Regensburg                             
      23:00        Trejbal, Václav       7003034       SHK SHK - TJ Slavia H SHK9604              
      25:00        Pešek, Martin         7200329       LPM LPM - OK Lokomoti LPM9602              
      27:00        Zlámal, David         2053542       SJC SJC - TJ Sportcen SJC9603              
      29:00        Janischowsky, Luka     550297       OLG Regensburg                             
      31:00        Graumann, Leo          962909       ESV Lok Berlin-Schöne                      
      33:00        Nechuta, David         232891       PZR PZR - UNITOP SKP  PZR9701              
      35:00        Müller, Kurt          2023915       Post SV Dresden                            
      37:00        Lehner, Korbinian     2034071       OLG Regensburg                             
      39:00        Janáč, Vašek           442860       TAP TAP - KOB TRETRA  TAP9602              
      41:00        Jurica, Jan            426320       LPU LPU - OK Lokomoti LPU9611              
      43:00        Landovský, Jakub       502088       PGP PGP - SK Praga    PGP9601              
      45:00        Míča, Tomáš           2032186       LPU LPU - OK Lokomoti LPU9707              
      47:00        Buk, Michal             53537       ROU ROU - SKOB Roudni ROU9601              
      49:00        Moravec, Jakub                      KAM KAM - SK Kamenice KAM9702              
      51:00        Vakant                              Vakant                                     
      53:00        Vakant                              Vakant                                     



H18C  (1)          2.9 km  130 m   13 K    

      67:00        Vakant                              Vakant                                     



H20B  (14)         4.2 km  190 m   19 K    

      84:00        Hledík, Jakub           53141       CHT CHT - OOB SK Chra CHT9501              
      86:00        Zelinka, Jan           207824       LPU LPU - OK Lokomoti LPU9405              
      88:00        Koumar, František      682090       SJI SJI - OK Jihlava  SJI9501              
      90:00        Fleiß, Sebastian      9291196       Berliner TSC                               
      92:00        Posselt, Martin        232512       TJN TJN - OOB TJ Tatr TJN9501              
      94:00        Deml, Tomáš            887928       LPU LPU - OK Lokomoti LPU9502              
      96:00        Janischowsky, Dani    9999922       OLG Regensburg                             
      98:00        Petr, Pavel              8288       VLI VLI - Slavia Libe VLI9400              
     100:00        Vaniš, Ondřej         2027205       TJN TJN - OOB TJ Tatr TJN9500              
     102:00        Nejman, Stanislav      330671       TUR TUR - OOB TJ Turn TUR9500              
     104:00        Pohl, Wolfram          950726       TV Coburg Neuses                           
     106:00        Dimitrov, Georgy      1006083       SSV Planeta Radebeul                       
     108:00        Vakant                              Vakant                                     
     110:00        Vakant                              Vakant                                     



H20C  (2)          4.0 km  190 m   20 K    

       2:00        Hájek, Vojtěch         896978       TJN TJN - OOB TJ Tatr TJN9502              
       8:00        Vakant                              Vakant                                     



H21B  (90)         5.1 km  260 m   21 K    

       0:00        Janata, Martin         888608       DKP DKP - Oddíl OB Ko DKP8306              
       2:00        Kazda, Ondřej          886288       SJC SJC - TJ Sportcen SJC8202              
       4:00        Ondráček, Radim       2045232       EKP EKP - VŠTJ Ekonom EKP7414              
       6:00        Picek, Jan             416840       TJN TJN - OOB TJ Tatr TJN9101              
       8:00        Matějů, Michal         887154       VLI VLI - Slavia Libe VLI7702              
      10:00        Kovář, Miroslav       7201777       SJC SJC - TJ Sportcen SJC8104              
      12:00        Pašek, František       523000       KAM KAM - SK Kamenice KAM7600              
      14:00        Rožek, David          1111550       RIC RIC - OB Říčany   RIC7403              
      16:00        Dittmann, Robert       501931       SSV Planeta Radebeul                       
      18:00        Škvor, Martin           52267       KAM KAM - SK Kamenice KAM6700              
      20:00        Váňa, Martin          1840303       TUR TUR - OOB TJ Turn TUR8401              
      22:00        Blahuta, Marek         897349       MFP MFP - VŠSK MFF UK MFP7301              
      24:00        Wolf, Daniel           515499       TUR TUR - OOB TJ Turn TUR9100              
      26:00        Černý, Martin          887637       TAP TAP - KOB TRETRA  TAP8902              
      28:00        Novotný, Tomáš           9410       PHK PHK - OK 99 Hrade PHK8101              
      30:00        Sysel, Ctibor           52106       PGP PGP - SK Praga    PGP8700              
      32:00        Kalina, Miroslav      7201206       EKP EKP - VŠTJ Ekonom EKP8211              
      34:00        Kubát, Pavel           553441       PHK PHK - OK 99 Hrade PHK9101              
      36:00        Šákr, Vít             2032136       BOR BOR - OK Jiskra N BOR9301              
      38:00        Martan, Jiří             8129       VLI VLI - Slavia Libe VLI7300              
      40:00        Sysel, Ondřej           52105       PGP PGP - SK Praga    PGP8302              
      42:00        Janas, Petr           7201200       XBM XBM - PELL’S MTBO XBM7103              
      44:00        Kovář, Jindřich       2026166       MAS MAS - KČT Aš      MAS6800              
      46:00        Metzger, Max           428670       OLV Potsdam                                
      48:00        Fukátko, Jan             9282       LPU LPU - OK Lokomoti LPU8105              
      50:00        Neumann, Josef        1984123       USV TU Dresden                             
      52:00        Kořínek, Jindřich      515082       TUR TUR - OOB TJ Turn TUR8406              
      54:00        Redlich, Tomáš           9097       MAS MAS - KČT Aš      MAS8200              
      56:00        Janda, Martin          920696       DOB DOB - KOB Dobrušk DOB8002              
      58:00        Otto, Mark            2008927       Kaulsdorfer OLV                            
      60:00        Kořínek, Tomáš        7003001       BOR BOR - OK Jiskra N BOR9007              
      62:00        Polák, Vlastimil         9000       VRL VRL - OOS TJ Spar VRL7702              
      64:00        Nehasil, David         995805       BOR BOR - OK Jiskra N BOR7713              
      66:00        Kamaryt, Tomáš        2042527       VPM VPM - KOS Slavia  VPM8807              
      68:00        Horák, Pavel          2032184       VSP VSP - USK Praha   VSP7305              
      70:00        Fišer, Jiří           7111117       SLP SLP - OOB Slavia  SLP8503              
      72:00        Veverka, Tomáš           9669       VAM VAM - OOB Vamberk VAM8401              
      74:00        Držka, Štěpán         2073755       LPU LPU - OK Lokomoti LPU7604              
      76:00        Kadlec, Jan             52331       SJI SJI - OK Jihlava  SJI8306              
      78:00        Hradec, Pavel          995821       TUR TUR - OOB TJ Turn TUR8801              
      80:00        Schroth, Peter        7202644       Post SV Dresden                            
      82:00        Makovský, Jakub       7778511       TAP TAP - KOB TRETRA  TAP8511              
      84:00        Kalous, Vladislav     2058464       EKP EKP - VŠTJ Ekonom EKP7702              
      86:00        Beneš, Jan             886513       SJC SJC - TJ Sportcen SJC8703              
      88:00        Procházka, Jan         886265       PGP PGP - SK Praga    PGP8206              
      90:00        Späth, Felix           621134       OLG Siegerland                             
      92:00        Müller, Matthias      1270562       Post SV Dresden                            
      94:00        Štemberg, Milan       2067963       EKP EKP - VŠTJ Ekonom EKP8608              
      96:00        Hanč, Petr             981811       DOB DOB - KOB Dobrušk DOB8022              
      98:00        Zakouřil, Vít          886823       TUR TUR - OOB TJ Turn TUR9301              
     100:00        Tichovský, Martin       51682       PGP PGP - SK Praga    PGP6100              
     102:00        Škoda, Jakub          1302790       VLI VLI - Slavia Libe VLI8800              
     104:00        Novák, Daniel          887924       DOK DOK - OK Doksy    DOK8700              
     106:00        Kundisch, Wieland     1985456       USV TU Dresden                             
     108:00        Vlach, Martin           51807       PGP PGP - SK Praga    PGP8605              
     110:00        Švihovský, Jaromír     500263       SJC SJC - TJ Sportcen SJC8005              
     112:00        Poloprutský, Tomáš      51227       VLI VLI - Slavia Libe VLI6205              
     114:00        Žaloudek, Petr        7890000       SJC SJC - TJ Sportcen SJC8309              
     116:00        Lorenz, Haik           222653       OLV Potsdam                                
     118:00        Pospíšil, Vítek        681612       PGP PGP - SK Praga    PGP6803              
     120:00        Rambousek, Karel         7872       BSO BSO - KOB Baník S BSO7907              
     122:00        Macek, Jiří              8107       LIT LIT - KOB Chemope LIT8401              
     124:00        Kobr, Tomáš           1969696       VLI VLI - Slavia Libe VLI8901              
     126:00        Kjäll, Jonas          7003440       USV TU Dresden                             
     128:00        Teringl, Radek           8044       VCB VCB - TJ OB České VCB6502              
     130:00        Novák, Ivo              51679       OKP OKP - SK OK 24 Pr OKP6200              
     132:00        Holas, Ondřej          515048       TUR TUR - OOB TJ Turn TUR8501              
     134:00        Habán, Ivo              53226       VLI VLI - Slavia Libe VLI7707              
     136:00        Hörnig, Sebastian        2161       Post SV Dresden                            
     138:00        Horáček, Michal        500290       VLI VLI - Slavia Libe VLI7700              
     140:00        Kolín, Jan            9007701       DKP DKP - Oddíl OB Ko DKP7701              
     142:00        Procházka, Tomáš       515114       SCP SCP - OK Sparta P SCP8200              
     144:00        Brož, Marek            887618       TUR TUR - OOB TJ Turn TUR8402              
     146:00        Janeček, Olda          515015       12A AT - Naturfreunde 12A8200              
     148:00        Pelc, Václav          2027924       CST CST - OB Strakoni CST6702              
     150:00        Pokorný, Ondřej         51637       PGP PGP - SK Praga    PGP7506              
     152:00        Fodor, Petr            981821       TUR TUR - OOB TJ Turn TUR8103              
     154:00        Krejčík, Jiří            8931       TZL TZL - SKOB Zlín   TZL8301              
     156:00        Doucha, Jiří             9626       SNA SNA - TJ START Ná SNA7105              
     158:00        Schulhof, Jan           51225       TUR TUR - OOB TJ Turn TUR8900              
     160:00        Kretzschmar, Matth     901508       Post SV Dresden                            
     162:00        Novák, Jiří            682098       NPA NPA - SK LOB Nová NPA7502              
     164:00        Luštický, Martin      2035709       TUR TUR - OOB TJ Turn TUR8700              
     166:00        Zakouřil, Tomáš         51726       TUV TUV - SOK TJ Turn TUV7500              
     168:00        Kolařík, Tomáš        1302816       BOR BOR - OK Jiskra N BOR7809              
     170:00        Dlabaja, Tomáš         500850       TUR TUR - OOB TJ Turn TUR8303              
     172:00        Ahlburg, Martin        503357       SV IHW Alex 78 Berlin                      
     174:00        Peterka, Vojtěch       515503       LLI LLI - TJ Loko Lib LLI7502              
     176:00        Drüen, Sebastian       411439       SG Zittau Süd                              
     178:00        Henych, Petr           515132       VLI VLI - Slavia Libe VLI6001              



H21C  (66)         4.6 km  225 m   21 K    

       1:00        Vančura, Martin         51234       TJN TJN - OOB TJ Tatr TJN8002              
       3:00        Mokrý, Pavel          2058479       VLI VLI - Slavia Libe VLI7501              
       5:00        Cerha, Milan          1007531       TUR TUR - OOB TJ Turn TUR7703              
       7:00        Pračka, Tomáš          448935       RIC RIC - OB Říčany   RIC7302              
       9:00        Žukov, Libor             8294       VLI VLI - Slavia Libe VLI6803              
      11:00        Zatloukal, Vaclav     2049687       Berliner TSC                               
      13:00        Přeček, Zdeněk         500289       SCP SCP - OK Sparta P SCP5200              
      15:00        Večeřa, Martin         232641       TJN TJN - OOB TJ Tatr TJN9105              
      17:00        Rozkošný, Karel       2067964       EKP EKP - VŠTJ Ekonom EKP7900              
      19:00        Kolaja, Jan           2067313       VLI VLI - Slavia Libe VLI8100              
      21:00        Nauth, Markus          410234       ESV Lok Berlin-Schöne                      
      23:00        Huhn, Julius           888926       USV TU Dresden                             
      25:00        Řezáč, Pavel           301152       VLI VLI - Slavia Libe VLI6900              
      27:00        Kalous, Antonín        336795       KON KON - KOB Konice  KON7708              
      29:00        Hodek, Michal          515433       TAP TAP - KOB TRETRA  TAP8808              
      31:00        Riebisch, Martin      1300912       USV TU Dresden                             
      33:00        Průcha, Pavel         1993526       BOR BOR - OK Jiskra N BOR9304              
      35:00        Vébr, Jiří             515484       KTA KTA-SK Kotnov Táb KTA6901              
      37:00        Svoboda, Jakub         301695       ROU ROU - SKOB Roudni ROU9301              
      39:00        Žáček, Martin         1396842       FSP FSP - VŠTJ Staveb FSP6803              
      41:00        Knepr, Lukáš           236987       BSO BSO - KOB Baník S BSO9401              
      43:00        Štryncl, Pavel                      nereg Neregistrovaní  NER                  
      45:00        Buk, Jindřich         1602625       ROU ROU - SKOB Roudni ROU9303              
      47:00        Černý, Martin           49478       JIL JIL - OK Jilemnic JIL8703              
      49:00        Srb, Tomáš              52905       BOR BOR - OK Jiskra N BOR8801              
      51:00        Weigert, Thorsten      361258       Braunschweiger MTV                         
      53:00        Buzek, Martin           51263       PGP PGP - SK Praga    PGP8401              
      55:00        Lenk, Andreas         1802201       USV TU Dresden                             
      57:00        Janeček, Jura           51587       EKP EKP - VŠTJ Ekonom EKP6701              
      59:00        Filičko, Marek         301168       LPU LPU - OK Lokomoti LPU7102              
      61:00        Štembera, Jan           51536       TJN TJN - OOB TJ Tatr TJN7513              
      63:00        Šedivý, Ondřej          52898       KNC KNC - OOB TJ Soko KNC9103              
      65:00        Kapal, Tomáš           232267       KAM KAM - SK Kamenice KAM9402              
      67:00        Krtička, Jan             8908       KON KON - KOB Konice  KON7931              
      69:00        Gonsior, Julius       7000156       USV TU Dresden                             
      71:00        Vakant                              Vakant                                     
      73:00        Plíhal, Tomáš         1700080       SJI SJI - OK Jihlava  SJI8509              
      75:00        Semík, Luboš            52279       KAM KAM - SK Kamenice KAM6201              
      77:00        Pustai, David          232645       TJN TJN - OOB TJ Tatr TJN9301              
      79:00        Albl, Miloslav         420455       LME LME - SK Los Měln LME7600              
      81:00        Popule, Tomáš          236982       LPM LPM - OK Lokomoti LPM8803              
      83:00        Hinkel, Georg         1392639       SV Robotron Dresden                        
      85:00        Francke, Jan           688312       DOK DOK - OK Doksy    DOK8400              
      87:00        Kubina, Matěj                       DKP DKP - Oddíl OB Ko DKP9205              
      89:00        Lohr, Ivo              442853       SCP SCP - OK Sparta P SCP6801              
      91:00        Pidrman, Milan        2067264       EKP EKP - VŠTJ Ekonom EKP8310              
      93:00        Bernášek, Jiří         682354       STB STB - TJ Stadion  STB8101              
      95:00        Mezník, Vladimír        52971       LBE LBE - TJ Lokomoti LBE6400              
      97:00        Ehler, Tomáš           339016       VSP VSP - USK Praha   VSP8102              
      99:00        Černý, Vojtěch           9091       JIL JIL - OK Jilemnic JIL9006              
     101:00        Riebisch, Andreas      235005       USV TU Dresden                             
     103:00        Eiselt, Jan            682092       LTP LTP - OOB TJ Loko LTP8801              
     105:00        Koč, Zdeněk             51706       MKP MKP - SK Meteor K MKP4700              
     107:00        Graumann, Bodo         823543       ESV Lok Berlin-Schöne                      
     109:00        Novák, Libor           426348       OKP OKP - SK OK 24 Pr OKP9100              
     111:00        Olunczek, Andrej      1984051       USV TU Dresden                             
     113:00        Havlůj, František      889278       DKP DKP - Oddíl OB Ko DKP8308              
     115:00        Hanzl, Tomáš             9965       SJC SJC - TJ Sportcen SJC8205              
     117:00        Rewig, Thomas         1301785       USV TU Dresden                             
     119:00        Vakant                              Vakant                                     
     121:00        Vakant                              Vakant                                     
     123:00        Vakant                              Vakant                                     
     125:00        Vakant                              Vakant                                     
     127:00        Vakant                              Vakant                                     
     129:00        Vakant                              Vakant                                     
     131:00        Vakant                              Vakant                                     



H21D  (16)         3.8 km  180 m   15 K    

      86:00        Pesničák, Jan            8266       SMR SMR - SK SNS Smrž SMR7902              
      89:00        Kubec, Pavel           682367       STB STB - TJ Stadion  STB6601              
      92:00        Faltejsek, Jan           9464       PHK PHK - OK 99 Hrade PHK9802              
      95:00        Synek, Marcel         2056288       DOK DOK - OK Doksy    DOK7600              
      98:00        Kunc, Radovan            8249       TJN TJN - OOB TJ Tatr TJN5549              
     101:00        Šimša, Jaromír          51712       MFP MFP - VŠSK MFF UK MFP7100              
     104:00        Zeman, Jaroslav        301623       DOB DOB - KOB Dobrušk DOB8844              
     107:00        Stránský, Matěj        232248       MFP MFP - VŠSK MFF UK MFP7802              
     110:00        Peukert, Michael      1401073       SV IHW Alex 78 Berlin                      
     113:00        Kašpar, Ludvík         410399       ZAK ZAK - SK Netopýr  ZAK7200              
     116:00        Tichý, Martin           51929       TJH TJH - TJ OK Tolar TJH6401              
     119:00        Ekert, Vladimír       2058477       VLI VLI - Slavia Libe VLI7600              
     122:00        Karvánek, Matouš        52902       BOR BOR - OK Jiskra N BOR9006              
     125:00        Vakant                              Vakant                                     
     128:00        Vakant                              Vakant                                     
     131:00        Vakant                              Vakant                                     



H35B  (31)         4.2 km  190 m   19 K    

     116:00        Kolář, Tomáš           887615       SLA SLA - SKOB Slaný  SLA7103              
     118:00        Balogh, Jan           2032176       TJN TJN - OOB TJ Tatr TJN7500              
     120:00        Nemšovský, Petr        899152       PGP PGP - SK Praga    PGP7602              
     122:00        Eppendorfer, Jörg     7651121       OL Görlitz e.V.                            
     124:00        Kužel, Tomáš           515098       FSP FSP - VŠTJ Staveb FSP7610              
     126:00        Pavlíček, Lubomír      515401       KPY KPY - SKOB TJ Sok KPY7800              
     128:00        Škácha, Michal        7201769       NNN CZ - Neregistrova NNN7102              
     130:00        Koťátko, Zdeněk        500264       SJC SJC - TJ Sportcen SJC7701              
     132:00        Štregl, Petr          2017676       VRL VRL - OOS TJ Spar VRL7303              
     134:00        Václavek, Jan         2025376       LPU LPU - OK Lokomoti LPU7816              
     136:00        Janda, Pavel          2044882       DOR DOR - OK Dobříš   DOR7600              
     138:00        Skripnik, Ondřej        51854       FSP FSP - VŠTJ Staveb FSP7502              
     140:00        Slovák, Miroslav        51500       SHK SHK - TJ Slavia H SHK7704              
     142:00        Adorjan, Peter        9150573       Berliner TSC                               
     144:00        Nehasil, Vladislav    7111213       LDC LDC - KOB Děčín   LDC7101              
     146:00        Uhlemann, Andreas        6806       ESV Lok Berlin-Schöne                      
     148:00        Sládeček, Petr         448937       RIC RIC - OB Říčany   RIC7702              
     150:00        Svoboda, Ondřej          9135       SHK SHK - TJ Slavia H SHK7605              
     152:00        Žitný, Tomáš            49971       SMB SMB - SKOB Sig-Ma SMB6401              
     154:00        Adorjan, Balazs        425460       nereg Neregistrovaní  NER                  
     156:00        Synek, Antonín        7200371       DOK DOK - OK Doksy    DOK7800              
     158:00        Kučera, Martin         232901       LTP LTP - OOB TJ Loko LTP6500              
     160:00        Švadlena, Pavel       2011854       CHC CHC - K.O.B. Choc CHC7502              
     162:00        Zikmund, Zdeněk       7003002       NPA NPA - SK LOB Nová NPA6705              
     164:00        Knaup, Jan             771101       Braunschweiger MTV                         
     166:00        Píchal, Jan             52281       VSP VSP - USK Praha   VSP5202              
     168:00        Folprecht, Eduard        9056       TUV TUV - SOK TJ Turn TUV7304              
     170:00        Vakant                              Vakant                                     
     172:00        Vakant                              Vakant                                     
     174:00        Vakant                              Vakant                                     
     176:00        Vakant                              Vakant                                     



H35C  (9)          4.0 km  190 m   20 K    

     116:00        Dejnožka, Jiří        2027225       TJN TJN - OOB TJ Tatr TJN7503              
     120:00        Milota, Jan                         KAM KAM - SK Kamenice KAM7200              
     124:00        Černý, Libor           301466       MLA MLA - MLOK Marián MLA6901              
     128:00        Spejchal, Petr           8472       BOR BOR - OK Jiskra N BOR7512              
     132:00        Kronika, Miroslav     1398999       22C CZ - www.SPORTeM. 22C7100              
     136:00        Čtrnáct, Jiří         2045241       PGP PGP - SK Praga    PGP7603              
     140:00        Novák, Ondřej         2051545       KAM KAM - SK Kamenice KAM7300              
     144:00        Vakant                              Vakant                                     
     148:00        Vakant                              Vakant                                     



H40B  (50)         4.0 km  190 m   20 K    

      14:00        Pompach, Martin       2049570       PHK PHK - OK 99 Hrade PHK7207              
      16:00        Kolář, Viktor         2049537       HOR HOR - TJ Jiskra H HOR7300              
      18:00        Volák, Pavel          2032382       BRU BRU - Ulita-HOBRA BRU7001              
      20:00        Průša, Michal          553437       VSP VSP - USK Praha   VSP7310              
      22:00        Šmol, Marcel          2053516       DOK DOK - OK Doksy    DOK7300              
      24:00        Šrámek, Petr          2035144       RIC RIC - OB Říčany   RIC6905              
      26:00        Röhner, Uwe           1402008       SV IHW Alex 78 Berlin                      
      28:00        Zyka, Vít              887921       nereg Neregistrovaní  NER                  
      30:00        Novotný, Dušan         232502       TJN TJN - OOB TJ Tatr TJN7002              
      32:00        Cichý, David          2070824       PHK PHK - OK 99 Hrade PHK7001              
      34:00        Nechanický, Pavel       51972       OSN OSN - SK OS Nové  OSN7209              
      36:00        Mrkvička, Jiří        2020748       TJN TJN - OOB TJ Tatr TJN7101              
      38:00        Aschermann, Jan         52284       VSP VSP - USK Praha   VSP6902              
      40:00        Zuzánek, Zdeněk       1302798       TJN TJN - OOB TJ Tatr TJN5901              
      42:00        Baldrian, Petr           2460       PGP PGP - SK Praga    PGP7203              
      44:00        Lange, Udo            1406600       SV IHW Alex 78 Berlin                      
      46:00        Procházka, Antonín      51965       DCE DCE - KOB Dobřich DCE5500              
      48:00        Rudert, Andreas        224353       SV IHW Alex 78 Berlin                      
      50:00        Hnízdil, Jan           515023       KAS KAS - KOB Kamenic KAS7100              
      52:00        Hojný, Jaroslav        995874       SJH SJH - SJH Jindřic SJH7002              
      54:00        Zakouřil, Václav        51724       VSP VSP - USK Praha   VSP7401              
      56:00        Chrást, Tomáš            9974       STH STH - SK Studenec STH7401              
      58:00        Honzík, Tomáš          981819       VLI VLI - Slavia Libe VLI7000              
      60:00        Borrmann, Sven         428642       OL Görlitz e.V.                            
      62:00        Šritr, Martin          232388       TUV TUV - SOK TJ Turn TUV6802              
      64:00        Faltejsek, Pavel      2017671       PHK PHK - OK 99 Hrade PHK7003              
      66:00        Löhning, Michael       733003       USV TU Dresden                             
      68:00        Gálus, Igor           7400074       LDC LDC - KOB Děčín   LDC7302              
      70:00        Zrník, Tomáš          1398988       OSN OSN - SK OS Nové  OSN7118              
      72:00        Derksen, André         504673       SV Bad Düben                               
      74:00        Valter, Dalibor         53543       KBP KBP - KBP Praha   KBP6900              
      76:00        Lucke, Jens           1392627       Post SV Dresden                            
      78:00        Kaufmann, Torsten      941971       USV TU Dresden                             
      80:00        Hänsel, Jörg          2007834       SV Lengefeld                               
      82:00        Netopil, Libor        1700083       VAM VAM - OOB Vamberk VAM7401              
      84:00        Zschäckel, Raik        886511       SV IHW Alex 78 Berlin                      
      86:00        Koten, Pavel          2060262       RIC RIC - OB Říčany   RIC7200              
      88:00        Mareš, Alexander      2067350       NEJ NEJ - TJ Jiskra N NEJ7300              
      90:00        Klose, Sven           7000099       USV TU Dresden                             
      92:00        Hašek, Ondřej          995835       VPM VPM - KOS Slavia  VPM6902              
      94:00        Kovářík, Tomáš          51498       KAM KAM - SK Kamenice KAM6901              
      96:00        Pecka, Jan             515152       EKP EKP - VŠTJ Ekonom EKP6800              
      98:00        Šubrt, Antonín        7201757       DKP DKP - Oddíl OB Ko DKP7100              
     100:00        Hennseler, Martin     2043616       MTV Seesen                                 
     102:00        Háp, Pavel               9395       PHK PHK - OK 99 Hrade PHK7101              
     104:00        Kubík, Ondřej          682603       LPU LPU - OK Lokomoti LPU                  
     106:00        Neyrinck, Noel                      VSP VSP - USK Praha   VSP7012              
     108:00        Vakant                              Vakant                                     
     110:00        Vakant                              Vakant                                     
     112:00        Vakant                              Vakant                                     



H40C  (14)         3.9 km  190 m   17 K    

     122:00        Bradáč, Stanislav      434598       LLI LLI - TJ Loko Lib LLI7201              
     126:00        Harazin, Martin        899176       VLI VLI - Slavia Libe VLI7400              
     130:00        Žejdlík, Michal        682100       LTP LTP - OOB TJ Loko LTP7001              
     134:00        Rind, Pavel           2060283       LLI LLI - TJ Loko Lib LLI7400              
     138:00        Schwarck, Manfred     1970408       OLG Regensburg                             
     142:00        Floriánek, Jan        2032112       VSP VSP - USK Praha   VSP7304              
     146:00        Kvapil, Petr             8322       TUV TUV - SOK TJ Turn TUV7402              
     150:00        Průšek, Petr             8486       STB STB - TJ Stadion  STB7000              
     154:00        Marek, Martin         2049593       LLI LLI - TJ Loko Lib LLI7000              
     158:00        Slavík, Pavel            9630       SNA SNA - TJ START Ná SNA7349              
     162:00        Bejvl, Jakub          2060271       LME LME - SK Los Měln LME7100              
     166:00        Jeřábek, Petr            8439       BOR BOR - OK Jiskra N BOR7105              
     170:00        Vakant                              Vakant                                     
     174:00        Vakant                              Vakant                                     



H45B  (60)         3.9 km  190 m   17 K    

       0:00        Petráček, Aleš          53631       SJI SJI - OK Jihlava  SJI6301              
       2:00        Bína, Pavel            232231       MLA MLA - MLOK Marián MLA6708              
       4:00        Drechsel, Michael      651114       USV TU Dresden                             
       6:00        Petržela, Pavel        405971       LTU LTU - OOB TJ Loko LTU6301              
       8:00        Bogdanovs, Igors       896931       SV IHW Alex 78 Berlin                      
      10:00        Kirchner, Jörg         440450       SV Schmalkalden 04                         
      12:00        Šebek, Martin          889282       SCP SCP - OK Sparta P SCP6700              
      14:00        Macháček, Aleš           8333       FYD FYD - Jizerský kl FYD6400              
      16:00        Kamaryt, Miloš         336705       MLA MLA - MLOK Marián MLA6404              
      18:00        Cincibus, Pavel          8669       FSP FSP - VŠTJ Staveb FSP6605              
      20:00        Hanč, Jaroslav         438038       VRL VRL - OOS TJ Spar VRL6702              
      22:00        Kamenický, Jan         232255       PHK PHK - OK 99 Hrade PHK6601              
      24:00        Pavel, Petr            897351       LTP LTP - OOB TJ Loko LTP6806              
      26:00        Velichkov, Petar      2070840       DKP DKP - Oddíl OB Ko DKP6704              
      28:00        Picek, Jan             416839       TJN TJN - OOB TJ Tatr TJN6500              
      30:00        Vacek, Milan           219243       SJI SJI - OK Jihlava  SJI6901              
      32:00        Kos, Michal            434581       SRK SRK - SOOB Sparta SRK6802              
      34:00        Killar, Marek          301646       LTU LTU - OOB TJ Loko LTU6801              
      36:00        Kudraß, Peter          660114       SG Zittau Süd                              
      38:00        Lückmann, Andreas     1966902       Post SV Dresden                            
      40:00        Aster, Vladimír       2045227       SLA SLA - SKOB Slaný  SLA6500              
      42:00        Sanna, Roberto        9180967       DKP DKP - Oddíl OB Ko DKP6703              
      44:00        Casanova, Valerio      828828       OLG Regensburg                             
      46:00        Olisauskas, Raimon    2005696       LVB Leipzig                                
      48:00        Novák, Libor            51680       OKP OKP - SK OK 24 Pr OKP6504              
      50:00        Parkan, Jiří            51140       SJH SJH - SJH Jindřic SJH6801              
      52:00        Kober, Michal            9335       LPU LPU - OK Lokomoti LPU6702              
      54:00        Hartman, Aleš           51620       VSP VSP - USK Praha   VSP6506              
      56:00        Šimek, Tomáš          1403434       FSP FSP - VŠTJ Staveb FSP6304              
      58:00        Bílý, Petr              51279       LTP LTP - OOB TJ Loko LTP6805              
      60:00        Lejbl, Ladislav        887609       LBE LBE - TJ Lokomoti LBE6900              
      62:00        Langr, Jan               9531       SHK SHK - TJ Slavia H SHK6701              
      64:00        Mieske, Frank            5076       Kaulsdorfer OLV                            
      66:00        Illner, Jakub          515448       DKP DKP - Oddíl OB Ko DKP6601              
      68:00        Posselt, Martin        232256       TJN TJN - OOB TJ Tatr TJN6802              
      70:00        Semík, Jan              53572       VSP VSP - USK Praha   VSP6507              
      72:00        Kovář, Boris           899153       LTP LTP - OOB TJ Loko LTP6710              
      74:00        Leibiger, Jens         591019       Post SV Dresden                            
      76:00        Hanuš, Pavel             9632       LTU LTU - OOB TJ Loko LTU6501              
      78:00        Bruner, Luboš          682114       LTP LTP - OOB TJ Loko LTP6501              
      80:00        Klaška, Pavel            8650       DKP DKP - Oddíl OB Ko DKP6500              
      82:00        Lubs, Alexander       1990001       USV TU Dresden                             
      84:00        Dundáček, Milan        331598       SJH SJH - SJH Jindřic SJH6902              
      86:00        Kalousek, Jiří         443079       DKP DKP - Oddíl OB Ko DKP6901              
      88:00        Valter, Petr             6645       KBP KBP - KBP Praha   KBP4500              
      90:00        Valášek, Petr           52276       KAM KAM - SK Kamenice KAM6600              
      92:00        Bendák, Petr           416285       LTU LTU - OOB TJ Loko LTU6500              
      94:00        Fürst, Aleš            436961       LLI LLI - TJ Loko Lib LLI6801              
      96:00        Spengler, Andreas     9005171       ESV Lok Dessau                             
      98:00        Weinert, Rolf         7003441       Post SV Dresden                            
     100:00        Hasman, Jan           2060391       VPM VPM - KOS Slavia  VPM6901              
     102:00        Müller, Rico          2032226       USV TU Dresden                             
     104:00        Staněk, Rostislav      886260       VPM VPM - KOS Slavia  VPM6801              
     106:00        Vydra, Ivan              8185       PEN PEN - OK RECO Spo PEN6600              
     108:00        Kroupa, Štěpán        2060396       VPM VPM - KOS Slavia  VPM6904              
     110:00        Höhne, Uwe               6443       LVB Leipzig                                
     112:00        Gossel, Heiko          990002       USV TU Dresden                             
     114:00        Vakant                              Vakant                                     
     116:00        Vakant                              Vakant                                     
     118:00        Vakant                              Vakant                                     



H45C  (12)         3.7 km  180 m   15 K    

       0:00        Boeck, Thomas         1021266       Kaulsdorfer OLV                            
       3:00        Buchberger, Christ    2064478       MTV Seesen                                 
       6:00        Käding, Bernd          640915       Kaulsdorfer OLV                            
       9:00        Buk, Miloslav          331058       ROU ROU - SKOB Roudni ROU6202              
      12:00        De Heij, Michel                     RIC RIC - OB Říčany   RIC6900              
      15:00        Kaminski, Jürgen      2032108       Treptower SV 1949 e.V                      
      18:00        Schmiedeberg, Nils     501914       SV Turbine Neubranden                      
      21:00        Eichler, Petr           51385       KAS KAS - KOB Kamenic KAS6900              
      24:00        Šoupa, Karel           301709       LPM LPM - OK Lokomoti LPM6900              
      27:00        Kurr, Maik            1402545       SV IHW Alex 78 Berlin                      
      30:00        Vakant                              Vakant                                     
      33:00        Vakant                              Vakant                                     



H50B  (38)         3.7 km  180 m   15 K    

      37:00        Ročejdl, Marek         995804       KAM KAM - SK Kamenice KAM6400              
      39:00        Hering, Peter         2015609       SV Robotron Dresden                        
      41:00        Pavlovec, Petr         219203       BOR BOR - OK Jiskra N BOR6303              
      43:00        Hošek, Ladislav         52115       SCP SCP - OK Sparta P SCP6001              
      45:00        Graumann, Bernd        981009       ESV Lok Berlin-Schöne                      
      47:00        Slavík, Viktor          51276       PGP PGP - SK Praga    PGP6300              
      49:00        Hoidekr, Pavel          51209       LLI LLI - TJ Loko Lib LLI5901              
      51:00        Doškář, Boris            8490       BOR BOR - OK Jiskra N BOR6400              
      53:00        Kološ, Oldřich           9899       LPU LPU - OK Lokomoti LPU6003              
      55:00        Šmaus, Ivan              8270       TJN TJN - OOB TJ Tatr TJN6249              
      57:00        Roudný, Václav           9277       LPU LPU - OK Lokomoti LPU6102              
      59:00        Schindler, Jiří        416828       TJN TJN - OOB TJ Tatr TJN6301              
      61:00        Veljačik, Pavel         49889       SCP SCP - OK Sparta P SCP6200              
      63:00        Kožina, Petr          1700084       PGP PGP - SK Praga    PGP6000              
      65:00        Borovička, Milan       515097       FSP FSP - VŠTJ Staveb FSP6104              
      67:00        Nürnberger, Erich     7105963       OLG Regensburg                             
      69:00        Němeček, Jan           682682       VSP VSP - USK Praha   VSP6201              
      71:00        Wiedenfeld, Frank      886501       SSV Planeta Radebeul                       
      73:00        Hlaváček, Lubomír     2059745       PHK PHK - OK 99 Hrade PHK6401              
      75:00        Hinkel, Udo           2035201       SV Robotron Dresden                        
      77:00        Růžička, Miloslav      899161       HCE HCE - TJ Sokol Ho HCE6300              
      79:00        Nieke, Hagen           630617       USV TU Dresden                             
      81:00        Vávra, Martin         2059759       HOR HOR - TJ Jiskra H HOR6302              
      83:00        Hrabánek, David         51673       PGP PGP - SK Praga    PGP6003              
      85:00        Kavka, Jiří            682630       SCP SCP - OK Sparta P SCP5900              
      87:00        Janovič, Ondřej         51133       SKV SKV - TJ Slovan K SKV5901              
      89:00        Sucharda, Jiří          51542       BOR BOR - OK Jiskra N BOR5802              
      91:00        Přibík, Jan             51631       PGP PGP - SK Praga    PGP6301              
      93:00        Krejčí, Jaroslav      7630319       BOR BOR - OK Jiskra N BOR6302              
      95:00        Pustai, Josef          232643       TJN TJN - OOB TJ Tatr TJN6300              
      97:00        Pavlů, Jaroslav        232041       DCE DCE - KOB Dobřich DCE6100              
      99:00        Koucký, Roman         2035738       EKP EKP - VŠTJ Ekonom EKP6301              
     101:00        Braatz, Frank          621220       Treptower SV 1949 e.V                      
     103:00        Folprecht, Mirosla    1550616       TUR TUR - OOB TJ Turn TUR5501              
     105:00        Dikoš, Pavel            50000       BOR BOR - OK Jiskra N BOR6003              
     107:00        Betlach, Miroslav       49818       DKP DKP - Oddíl OB Ko DKP6300              
     109:00        Vakant                              Vakant                                     
     111:00        Vakant                              Vakant                                     



H50C  (10)         3.6 km  135 m   18 K    

       1:00        Longin, Miloš          981847       TAP TAP - KOB TRETRA  TAP6201              
       3:00        Pohořalý, Dobrosla    2023803       ROU ROU - SKOB Roudni ROU6401              
       5:00        Schneuwly, Stephan    9110459       OLG Regensburg                             
       7:00        Imlauf, Martin           9629       SNA SNA - TJ START Ná SNA6301              
       9:00        Kapischke, Andreas    2045609       OLV Potsdam                                
      11:00        Müller, Ota              8449       BOR BOR - OK Jiskra N BOR6101              
      13:00        Kořínek, Zdeněk          7762       PEN PEN - OK RECO Spo PEN6201              
      15:00        Ahlburg, Rainer        422683       SV IHW Alex 78 Berlin                      
      17:00        Vydra, Pavel            49998       PEN PEN - OK RECO Spo PEN6200              
      19:00        Vakant                              Vakant                                     



H55B  (42)         3.6 km  135 m   18 K    

      81:00        Blabla, Zdeněk          51406       PCB PCB - SKP České B PCB5901              
      83:00        Fanta, Miroslav         51147       EKP EKP - VŠTJ Ekonom EKP5800              
      85:00        Dušátko, Petr            9402       PHK PHK - OK 99 Hrade PHK5702              
      87:00        Tomaščin, Jaroslav      51691       MKP MKP - SK Meteor K MKP5800              
      89:00        Gazdačko, Milan        410797       SHK SHK - TJ Slavia H SHK5702              
      91:00        Zenker, Norbert        582249       USV TU Dresden                             
      93:00        Jürgens, Uwe          1402001       SV IHW Alex 78 Berlin                      
      95:00        Novák, Tom             886255       DOK DOK - OK Doksy    DOK5500              
      97:00        Störp, Ralf              5144       SV IHW Alex 78 Berlin                      
      99:00        Novotný, Miroslav      301183       LPU LPU - OK Lokomoti LPU5905              
     101:00        Lustig, Zdeněk         436443       DKP DKP - Oddíl OB Ko DKP5601              
     103:00        Borák, Stanislav      2042539       EKP EKP - VŠTJ Ekonom EKP5212              
     105:00        Kundisch, Diethard    7777777       USV TU Dresden                             
     107:00        Hausvater, Karel       301648       SHK SHK - TJ Slavia H SHK5801              
     109:00        Dlouhý, Jiří          9570000       DKP DKP - Oddíl OB Ko DKP5700              
     111:00        Kraemer, Werner          2046       Post SV Dresden                            
     113:00        Beneš, Josef             9907       SJC SJC - TJ Sportcen SJC5801              
     115:00        Balcar, Aleš             9354       PHK PHK - OK 99 Hrade PHK5703              
     117:00        Horák, Petr           2056301       TJN TJN - OOB TJ Tatr TJN5602              
     119:00        Doležal, Miroslav       51753       PGP PGP - SK Praga    PGP5501              
     121:00        Junek, Petr              9063       STH STH - SK Studenec STH5501              
     123:00        Friedl, Harald        2048534       ohne Verein1                               
     125:00        Eiselt, Miloš          682076       LTP LTP - OOB TJ Loko LTP5802              
     127:00        Grivalský, Michal       52103       PGP PGP - SK Praga    PGP5900              
     129:00        Vícha, Vladimír          9228       LPU LPU - OK Lokomoti LPU5801              
     131:00        Jahn, Pavel            682101       SCP SCP - OK Sparta P SCP5500              
     133:00        Škorpil, Martin       2011900       HOR HOR - TJ Jiskra H HOR5700              
     135:00        Hejtmánek, Vladimí     682651       TAP TAP - KOB TRETRA  TAP5802              
     137:00        Wiedmer, Steffen         2304       SSV Planeta Radebeul                       
     139:00        Svobodný, Petr          49871       DKP DKP - Oddíl OB Ko DKP5800              
     141:00        Büchner, Siegfried       5128       SV IHW Alex 78 Berlin                      
     143:00        Šámal, Václav          436401       PGP PGP - SK Praga    PGP5601              
     145:00        Běhoun, Pavel            9400       PHK PHK - OK 99 Hrade PHK5701              
     147:00        Jun, Drahomír           52255       KNC KNC - OOB TJ Soko KNC5501              
     149:00        Jaroš, Vladimír         51973       DCE DCE - KOB Dobřich DCE5400              
     151:00        Novotný, Otakar          8260       TJN TJN - OOB TJ Tatr TJN5604              
     153:00        Sysel, Zdeněk           52107       PGP PGP - SK Praga    PGP5200              
     155:00        Kretzschmar, Frank       1986       OLV Weimar                                 
     157:00        Hejzlar, Josef          53728       VCB VCB - TJ OB České VCB5601              
     159:00        Konopáč, Jiří            8220       TUR TUR - OOB TJ Turn TUR5803              
     161:00        Vakant                              Vakant                                     
     163:00        Vakant                              Vakant                                     



H55C  (5)          3.1 km  130 m   16 K    

     165:00        Pávek, Miloš             8436       BOR BOR - OK Jiskra N BOR5801              
     169:00        Janata, Petr           232507       TJN TJN - OOB TJ Tatr TJN5603              
     173:00        Průcha, Miloslav      1958242       BOR BOR - OK Jiskra N BOR5800              
     177:00        Böhm, Karel            416833       TJN TJN - OOB TJ Tatr TJN5101              
     181:00        Vakant                              Vakant                                     



H60B  (32)         3.1 km  130 m   16 K    

       0:00        Přinda, Oldřich       1302773       VLI VLI - Slavia Libe VLI5101              
       2:00        Hora, Vladimír        7200325       VSP VSP - USK Praha   VSP5100              
       4:00        Härtelt, Helmut       1951308       SSV Planeta Radebeul                       
       6:00        Erlebach, Josef          9774       JIL JIL - OK Jilemnic JIL5201              
       8:00        Farář, Jaroslav          9261       VRL VRL - OOS TJ Spar VRL5002              
      10:00        Hudský, Vlastimil        8214       TUR TUR - OOB TJ Turn TUR5100              
      12:00        Paldus, Petr                        KAM KAM - SK Kamenice KAM5200              
      14:00        Šikola, Alexej         446348       LJN LJN - OOB TJ LIAZ LJN5301              
      16:00        Brumek, Stanislav       51343       DKL DKL - KOB Kladno  DKL5201              
      18:00        Provazník, Jiří       1511127       TUR TUR - OOB TJ Turn TUR5102              
      20:00        Škoda, Přemek            8302       VLI VLI - Slavia Libe VLI5301              
      22:00        Ziesche, Jürgen        236105       ESV Lok Berlin-Schöne                      
      24:00        Juračka, Vojtěch         9234       LPU LPU - OK Lokomoti LPU5404              
      26:00        Tonn, Konrad           895377       SSV Planeta Radebeul                       
      28:00        Novák, Karel          2060215       NPA NPA - SK LOB Nová NPA5001              
      30:00        Polák, Zdeněk           51740       VSP VSP - USK Praha   VSP5203              
      32:00        Peterka, František       8861       TJP TJP - TJ Sokol Tr TJP4900              
      34:00        Hojný, Oldřich          52111       SCP SCP - OK Sparta P SCP5201              
      36:00        Sáňka, Bedřich        2032164       LPU LPU - OK Lokomoti LPU5102              
      38:00        Rejmont, Milan           9777       LTU LTU - OOB TJ Loko LTU4801              
      40:00        Rančák, Josef          886284       BOR BOR - OK Jiskra N BOR5004              
      42:00        Horáček, Miroslav        4214       VLI VLI - Slavia Libe VLI5000              
      44:00        Tröße, Lutz           1500707       SV TU Ilmenau                              
      46:00        Jelínek, Martin        232091       PGP PGP - SK Praga    PGP5103              
      48:00        Hickethier, Manfre    9005174       VLI VLI - Slavia Libe VLI5201              
      50:00        Farář, Václav            9260       LPU LPU - OK Lokomoti LPU5201              
      52:00        Štregl, Tomáš            9001       VRL VRL - OOS TJ Spar VRL5001              
      54:00        Friedrichs, Detlev       2434       MTV Seesen                                 
      56:00        Hájek, Jan               7885       MAS MAS - KČT Aš      MAS5401              
      58:00        Hořínek, Jaroslav       51643       VSP VSP - USK Praha   VSP5000              
      60:00        Kolský, Saša                        PGP PGP - SK Praga    PGP5000              
      62:00        Vakant                              Vakant                                     



H60C  (8)          2.7 km  120 m   14 K    

     117:00        Richtr, Jiří             7777       JEN JEN - OB Jenišovi JEN5001              
     120:00        Šťovíček, Jan           51548       DVP DVP - TJ Sokol Pr DVP5001              
     123:00        Jedlička, Miroslav     336709       JEN JEN - OB Jenišovi JEN5301              
     126:00        Švihovský, Jarosla       8533       BOR BOR - OK Jiskra N BOR5003              
     129:00        Juřina, Robert           8332       FYD FYD - Jizerský kl FYD4900              
     132:00        Bárta, Miroslav          7778       JEN JEN - OB Jenišovi JEN5201              
     135:00        Vakant                              Vakant                                     
     138:00        Vakant                              Vakant                                     



H65B  (32)         2.7 km  120 m   14 K    

       0:00        Ochmann, Gert            2124       OK Leipzig                                 
       2:00        Novotný, Jiří           51621       SLP SLP - OOB Slavia  SLP4601              
       4:00        Jiran, Václav          301692       PHK PHK - OK 99 Hrade PHK4701              
       6:00        Genderjahn, Ludwig       6519       Post SV Dresden                            
       8:00        Hlaváč, Jaroslav         7718       SMB SMB - SKOB Sig-Ma SMB4801              
      10:00        Kern, Wilmar           504611       SV Bad Düben                               
      12:00        Ryšavý, Vít             51332       TJP TJP - TJ Sokol Tr TJP4700              
      14:00        Pospíšil, Jiří           8323       TUV TUV - SOK TJ Turn TUV4701              
      16:00        Karmazín, Petr         361986       VLI VLI - Slavia Libe VLI4901              
      18:00        Fillinger, Helmut        6104       SV IHW Alex 78 Berlin                      
      20:00        Švadlena, Jiří           9554       CHC CHC - K.O.B. Choc CHC4601              
      22:00        Hrobař, Rudolf           9798       SRK SRK - SOOB Sparta SRK4702              
      24:00        Berg, Bernhard        9130748       Berliner TSC                               
      26:00        Rychtecký, Josef        53730       VCB VCB - TJ OB České VCB4801              
      28:00        Kraus, Jan              51213       LLI LLI - TJ Loko Lib LLI4501              
      30:00        Buriánek, Jaromír       51562       SCP SCP - OK Sparta P SCP4700              
      32:00        Jakubec, Jindřich        8351       TUR TUR - OOB TJ Turn TUR4801              
      34:00        Zelený, Vladimír        51863       PGP PGP - SK Praga    PGP4800              
      36:00        Matoušek, Luboš          7741       LJN LJN - OOB TJ LIAZ LJN4700              
      38:00        Nosál, Stanislav         8805       LBE LBE - TJ Lokomoti LBE4600              
      40:00        Jirásek, Jaroslav        7890       SCH SCH - TJ Skalka C SCH4701              
      42:00        Ježek, Ladislav        253372       VLI VLI - Slavia Libe VLI4900              
      44:00        Fridrich, Jaroslav       9256       LPU LPU - OK Lokomoti LPU4501              
      46:00        Stehno, Pavel           51760       DKP DKP - Oddíl OB Ko DKP4900              
      48:00        Conrad, Helmut        7501901       USV TU Dresden                             
      50:00        Lukavec, Míla         2060202       TJN TJN - OOB TJ Tatr TJN4901              
      52:00        Švec, Zdeněk             8806       SLA SLA - SKOB Slaný  SLA4700              
      54:00        Knobloch, Jindřich       8999       VRL VRL - OOS TJ Spar VRL4901              
      56:00        Novák, Miloš            52299       SCP SCP - OK Sparta P SCP4600              
      58:00        Michalek, Janusz       886317       POL Polsko            POL                  
      60:00        Vakant                              Vakant                                     
      62:00        Vakant                              Vakant                                     



H65C  (3)          2.5 km  120 m   15 K    

      42:00        Dvořák, Jaromír         51274       PGP PGP - SK Praga    PGP4601              
      48:00        Nejezchleba, Jiří        8235       KAS KAS - KOB Kamenic KAS4600              
      54:00        Vakant                              Vakant                                     



H70B  (20)         2.5 km  120 m   15 K    

       0:00        Aschermann, Michal      52159       TEP TEP - Tempo Praha TEP4400              
       2:00        Schindler, Udo        2019909       SSV Planeta Radebeul                       
       4:00        Güth, Hans             219445       ESV Lok Dessau                             
       6:00        Schmalfeld, Tassil     300684       SSV Planeta Radebeul                       
       8:00        Procházka, Zdenko       51800       DKP DKP - Oddíl OB Ko DKP4300              
      10:00        Čadil, Jan              53267       FSP FSP - VŠTJ Staveb FSP4300              
      12:00        Máslo, Miroslav          9103       SHK SHK - TJ Slavia H SHK4001              
      14:00        Paul, Josef            301171       DCE DCE - KOB Dobřich DCE4401              
      16:00        Sklenář, Jan            51611       MLA MLA - MLOK Marián MLA4201              
      18:00        Novotný, František     205614       PUL PUL - OOB USK Sla PUL4200              
      20:00        Fišák, Jan               7882       MLA MLA - MLOK Marián MLA4401              
      22:00        Zábranský, Emil        420425       SLA SLA - SKOB Slaný  SLA4200              
      24:00        Dohnal, Josef           51743       VSP VSP - USK Praha   VSP4300              
      26:00        Klawun-Kendray, W.     222663       Sachsen-Marathon e.V.                      
      28:00        Rychlý, Rudolf           9823       PHK PHK - OK 99 Hrade PHK4101              
      30:00        Gřunděl, Ivan          331289       SJH SJH - SJH Jindřic SJH4201              
      32:00        Vakant                              Vakant                                     
      34:00        Vakant                              Vakant                                     
      36:00        Vakant                              Vakant                                     
      38:00        Vakant                              Vakant                                     



H70C  (5)          2.3 km  110 m   13 K    

      99:00        Úlehla, Zdeněk           8552       BOR BOR - OK Jiskra N BOR4001              
     105:00        Picek, Jan             434577       TJN TJN - OOB TJ Tatr TJN4000              
     111:00        Folprecht, Eduard       51815       TUR TUR - OOB TJ Turn TUR4301              
     117:00        Štrojsa, Josef           8230       KAS KAS - KOB Kamenic KAS4000              
     123:00        Venuš, Jaroslav          8426       BOR BOR - OK Jiskra N BOR3800              



H75B  (15)         2.3 km  110 m   13 K    

      37:00        Mašek, Pavel             8544       BOR BOR - OK Jiskra N BOR3602              
      39:00        Semorád, Miloš          49404       SCP SCP - OK Sparta P SCP3300              
      41:00        Beránek, Miroslav        4131       BOR BOR - OK Jiskra N BOR3900              
      43:00        Kalivoda, Vladimír      52260       KNC KNC - OOB TJ Soko KNC3800              
      45:00        Attl, Vladimír         682666       PGP PGP - SK Praga    PGP3800              
      47:00        Schlittermann, Kla       5107       ESV Lok Berlin-Schöne                      
      49:00        Křtěnský, Jaroslav       4132       BOR BOR - OK Jiskra N BOR3600              
      51:00        Mikulecký, Jan        9005137       PHK PHK - OK 99 Hrade PHK3801              
      53:00        Vondra, Jaroslav        51865       FSP FSP - VŠTJ Staveb FSP3300              
      55:00        Petrželka, Pavel        52900       TJN TJN - OOB TJ Tatr TJN3800              
      57:00        Lemnitzer, Eberhar    1407598       Kaulsdorfer OLV                            
      59:00        Havlík, Jaroslav      9005225       SJC SJC - TJ Sportcen SJC3601              
      61:00        Zemánek, Bohumil         8963       VRL VRL - OOS TJ Spar VRL3601              
      63:00        Vakant                              Vakant                                     
      65:00        Vakant                              Vakant                                     



HDR  (80)          3.1 km  0 m   5 K       

       0:00        Knaup, Jana              7709       Braunschweiger MTV                         
       0:00        Weigert, Anna-Jule     780209       Braunschweiger MTV                         
       0:00        Weinert, Tim             2331       Post SV Dresden                            
       0:00        Vakant                              Vakant                                     
       0:00        Holfeld, Anna         2036287       USV TU Dresden                             
       0:00        Vakant                              Vakant                                     
       0:00        Brandová, Anna Mar     331464       CHA CHA - OK Chrastav CHA0651              
       0:00        Houda, Lukáš                        CHA CHA - OK Chrastav CHA0800              
       0:00        Jeřábková, Tereza     2070836       CHA CHA - OK Chrastav CHA0752              
       0:00        Klust, Jan            2070858       CHA CHA - OK Chrastav CHA0702              
       0:00        Klustová, Tereza      2070848       CHA CHA - OK Chrastav CHA0751              
       0:00        Kučera, Radek         2070841       CHA CHA - OK Chrastav CHA0700              
       0:00        Štveráková, Zuzana    2059762       CHA CHA - OK Chrastav CHA0750              
       0:00        Sychra, Šimon         2049586       CHA CHA - OK Chrastav CHA0802              
       0:00        Ondráček, Lubor         52852       EKP EKP - VŠTJ Ekonom EKP1111              
       0:00        Rozkošný, David         51603       EKP EKP - VŠTJ Ekonom EKP0909              
       0:00        Hoetzel, Jiří                       JEN JEN - OB Jenišovi JEN0701              
       0:00        Zabořilová, Anna         7776       JEN JEN - OB Jenišovi JEN0951              
       0:00        Milotová, Barbora                   KAM KAM - SK Kamenice KAM0753              
       0:00        Zít, Václav            222651       LDC LDC - KOB Děčín   LDC1300              
       0:00        Bradáč, Václav        2049555       LLI LLI - TJ Loko Lib LLI0600              
       0:00        Rindová, Adriana      2060289       LLI LLI - TJ Loko Lib LLI0653              
       0:00        Riby, Philip           897359       LTP LTP - OOB TJ Loko LTP0702              
       0:00        Nedbalová, Klára       232648       MFP MFP - VŠSK MFF UK MFP0850              
       0:00        Brettl, Filip           51699       PGP PGP - SK Praga    PGP0600              
       0:00        Brettl, Tobiáš         246850       PGP PGP - SK Praga    PGP0900              
       0:00        Přibíková, Agáta       303955       PGP PGP - SK Praga    PGP0651              
       0:00        Novotná, Vendula       405952       PHK PHK - OK 99 Hrade PHK0777              
       0:00        De Heij, Robert        448936       RIC RIC - OB Říčany   RIC0800              
       0:00        Doucha, Tomáš            9616       SNA SNA - TJ START Ná SNA0801              
       0:00        Kučerka, Radek          49984       STB STB - TJ Stadion  STB1101              
       0:00        Mašková, Lucie         682368       STB STB - TJ Stadion  STB0751              
       0:00        Adamcová, Tereza      2056300       TJN TJN - OOB TJ Tatr TJN1451              
       0:00        Pavlova, Lenka        2070803       TJN TJN - OOB TJ Tatr TJN0850              
       0:00        Heřmánková, Bára         9394       TUR TUR - OOB TJ Turn TUR0850              
       0:00        Houžvičková, Danie    1403060       TUR TUR - OOB TJ Turn TUR0751              
       0:00        Houžvičková, Kateř    1403061       TUR TUR - OOB TJ Turn TUR0952              
       0:00        ms Mareš, Matěj       1403059       TUR TUR - OOB TJ Turn TUR0100              
       0:00        Harazinová, Zuzana       8291       VLI VLI - Slavia Libe VLI0650              
       0:00        Harazinová, Tereza    4402216       VLI VLI - Slavia Libe VLI0850              
       0:00        Ehlerová, Anna           5159       VSP VSP - USK Praha   VSP0854              
       0:00        Hejnová, Barbora       411503       VSP VSP - USK Praha   VSP0851              
       0:00        Bozděch, Vojta                      PGP PGP - SK Praga                         
       0:00        Uhlíř, Michal           49954       nereg Neregistrovaní                       
       0:00        Šubrt, Jáchym            8645       DKP DKP - Oddíl OB Ko DKP0800              
       0:00        Vakant                              Vakant                                     
       0:00        Vakant                              Vakant                                     
       0:00        Vakant                              Vakant                                     
       0:00        Vakant                              Vakant                                     
       0:00        Vakant                              Vakant                                     
       0:00        Vakant                              Vakant                                     
       0:00        Vakant                              Vakant                                     
       0:00        Vakant                              Vakant                                     
       0:00        Vakant                              Vakant                                     
       0:00        Vakant                              Vakant                                     
       0:00        Vakant                              Vakant                                     
       0:00        Vakant                              Vakant                                     
       0:00        Vakant                              Vakant                                     
       0:00        Vakant                              Vakant                                     
       0:00        Vakant                              Vakant                                     
       0:00        Vakant                              Vakant                                     
       0:00        Vakant                              Vakant                                     
       0:00        Vakant                              Vakant                                     
       0:00        Vakant                              Vakant                                     
       0:00        Vakant                              Vakant                                     
       0:00        Vakant                              Vakant                                     
       0:00        Vakant                              Vakant                                     
       0:00        Vakant                              Vakant                                     
       0:00        Vakant                              Vakant                                     
       0:00        Vakant                              Vakant                                     
       0:00        Vakant                              Vakant                                     
       0:00        Vakant                              Vakant                                     
       0:00        Vakant                              Vakant                                     
       0:00        Vakant                              Vakant                                     
       0:00        Vakant                              Vakant                                     
       0:00        Vakant                              Vakant                                     
       0:00        Vakant                              Vakant                                     
       0:00        Vakant                              Vakant                                     
       0:00        Vakant                              Vakant                                     
       0:00        Vakant                              Vakant                                     



P2  (72)           2.7 km  120 m   10 K    

       0:00        Polgar, Erika          339017       Volkssport Weissensee                      
       0:00        Borrmann, Bianca      2048547       OL Görlitz e.V.                            
       0:00        Paczos, Andrzej          6410       OL Görlitz e.V.                            
       0:00        Weigert, Claudia      2060201       Braunschweiger MTV                         
       0:00        Buchberger, Irene      236491       MTV Seesen                                 
       0:00        Höbig, Antje           236033       SV Bad Düben                               
       0:00        Hertel, Margit        1964108       OLG Regensburg                             
       0:00        Nürnberger, Brigit    1161962       OLG Regensburg                             
       0:00        Hänsel, Grit          2007831       SV Lengefeld                               
       0:00        Král, Luděk            981831       2MC CZ - Dedecek a Ba 2MC4900              
       0:00        Kubcová, Michaela        8430       BOR BOR - OK Jiskra N BOR6653              
       0:00        Tomanicová, Petra     2070837       CHA CHA - OK Chrastav CHA7651              
       0:00        Klašková, Josefina     443061       DKP DKP - Oddíl OB Ko DKP9651              
       0:00        Brož, Dominik            8327       FYD FYD - Jizerský kl FYD9801              
       0:00        Hoetzelová, Zuzana                  JEN JEN - OB Jenišovi JEN7754              
       0:00        Bradáčová, Marie      2060204       LLI LLI - TJ Loko Lib LLI7550              
       0:00        Labská, Bohuslava      428281       LLI LLI - TJ Loko Lib LLI6951              
       0:00        Žejdlíková, Jitka     7200340       LTP LTP - OOB TJ Loko LTP7251              
       0:00        Čtrnáct, Šimon        2032143       PGP PGP - SK Praga    PGP0001              
       0:00        Dolejší, Miloš          52907       STB STB - TJ Stadion  STB6701              
       0:00        Kumpoltová, Pavla       52909       STB STB - TJ Stadion  STB9650              
       0:00        Dejnožková, Blanka    2049610       TJN TJN - OOB TJ Tatr TJN7651              
       0:00        Pavel, Jiří           2070804       TJN TJN - OOB TJ Tatr TJN7100              
       0:00        Vajskebrová, Marké    2059775       TJN TJN - OOB TJ Tatr TJN7451              
       0:00        Vitebská, Lenka       2059770       TJN TJN - OOB TJ Tatr TJN7051              
       0:00        Gregor, Miroslav         8325       TUV TUV - SOK TJ Turn TUV4801              
       0:00        Aschermannová, Ire     232024       VSP VSP - USK Praha   VSP7350              
       0:00        Floriánková, Danie    2021840       VSP VSP - USK Praha   VSP7353              
       0:00        Hroňková, Milada      2035706       VSP VSP - USK Praha   VSP7455              
       0:00        Adorjan, Zuzana        361277       nereg Neregistrovaní  NER                  
       0:00        Machučová, Jarosla     760913       CHA CHA - OK Chrastav CHA8250              
       0:00        Hejnová, Martina       411502       VSP VSP - USK Praha   VSP7354              
       0:00        Růtová, Martina       2067314       TJN TJN - OOB TJ Tatr TJN7652              
       0:00        Uhlířová, Monika        49952       nereg Neregistrovaní                       
       0:00        Křenek, Tomáš                       nereg Neregistrovaní                       
       0:00        Lukášová, Vendula                   nereg Neregistrovaní                       
       0:00        Vakant                              Vakant                                     
       0:00        Vakant                              Vakant                                     
       0:00        Vakant                              Vakant                                     
       0:00        Vakant                              Vakant                                     
       0:00        Vakant                              Vakant                                     
       0:00        Vakant                              Vakant                                     
       0:00        Vakant                              Vakant                                     
       0:00        Vakant                              Vakant                                     
       0:00        Vakant                              Vakant                                     
       0:00        Vakant                              Vakant                                     
       0:00        Vakant                              Vakant                                     
       0:00        Vakant                              Vakant                                     
       0:00        Vakant                              Vakant                                     
       0:00        Vakant                              Vakant                                     
       0:00        Vakant                              Vakant                                     
       0:00        Vakant                              Vakant                                     
       0:00        Vakant                              Vakant                                     
       0:00        Vakant                              Vakant                                     
       0:00        Vakant                              Vakant                                     
       0:00        Vakant                              Vakant                                     
       0:00        Vakant                              Vakant                                     
       0:00        Vakant                              Vakant                                     
       0:00        Vakant                              Vakant                                     
       0:00        Vakant                              Vakant                                     
       0:00        Vakant                              Vakant                                     
       0:00        Vakant                              Vakant                                     
       0:00        Vakant                              Vakant                                     
       0:00        Vakant                              Vakant                                     
       0:00        Vakant                              Vakant                                     
       0:00        Vakant                              Vakant                                     
       0:00        Vakant                              Vakant                                     
       0:00        Vakant                              Vakant                                     
       0:00        Vakant                              Vakant                                     
       0:00        Vakant                              Vakant                                     
       0:00        Vakant                              Vakant                                     
       0:00        Vakant                              Vakant                                     



P4  (78)           3.4 km  180 m   12 K    

       0:00        Schmiedeberg, Anke       6006       SV Turbine Neubranden                      
       0:00        Wagner, Martina          6502       SG Zittau Süd                              
       0:00        Doleschal, Eric                     OK Leipzig                                 
       0:00        Funk, Uwe-Carsten        2270       OK Leipzig                                 
       0:00        Sychra, Zdeněk        2049594       CHA CHA - OK Chrastav CHA7302              
       0:00        Tomanica, Vojtěch     2070857       CHA CHA - OK Chrastav CHA7601              
       0:00        Karban, Zdeněk                      DKP DKP - Oddíl OB Ko DKP7700              
       0:00        Kučera, Pavel         2044897       DOR DOR - OK Dobříš   DOR7101              
       0:00        Malačka, Milan         981822       DVP DVP - TJ Sokol Pr DVP                  
       0:00        Malačková, Jana        232646       DVP DVP - TJ Sokol Pr DVP6151              
       0:00        Rücker, Petr          2035741       HOR HOR - TJ Jiskra H HOR6500              
       0:00        Zabořil, Michal          7781       JEN JEN - OB Jenišovi JEN7101              
       0:00        Albrecht, Vladimír     981812       KAM KAM - SK Kamenice KAM7800              
       0:00        Valterová, Ivana        53521       KBP KBP - KBP Praha   KBP7350              
       0:00        Košek, Ladislav        410732       LLI LLI - TJ Loko Lib LLI5903              
       0:00        Marek, Jakub          2049589       LLI LLI - TJ Loko Lib LLI9900              
       0:00        Marek, Lukáš          2070805       LLI LLI - TJ Loko Lib LLI9800              
       0:00        Štichhauerová, Kat                  LPU LPU - OK Lokomoti LPU7468              
       0:00        Zieba, Jaroslav        232206       NEJ NEJ - TJ Jiskra N NEJ6500              
       0:00        Krumlovská, Barbor    2073697       RIC RIC - OB Říčany   RIC8050              
       0:00        Šinovská, Kristýna     428267       ROU ROU - SKOB Roudni ROU9351              
       0:00        Kohout, Josef         2017669       SHK SHK - TJ Slavia H SHK6902              
       0:00        Puš, Roman             425587       STH STH - SK Studenec STH7501              
       0:00        Mairichová, Radka     2059728       TJN TJN - OOB TJ Tatr TJN7450              
       0:00        Pešík, Marek           830713       TJN TJN - OOB TJ Tatr TJN8301              
       0:00        Pešík, Michal         2025338       TJN TJN - OOB TJ Tatr TJN7701              
       0:00        Řehoř, Jiří           2059729       TJN TJN - OOB TJ Tatr TJN7004              
       0:00        Heřmánek, Michal        51124       TUR TUR - OOB TJ Turn TUR7702              
       0:00        Mareš, Hynek          2067342       TUR TUR - OOB TJ Turn TUR6100              
       0:00        Mellan, Martin         411583       TUV TUV - SOK TJ Turn TUV6304              
       0:00        Harazinová, Radka       49387       VLI VLI - Slavia Libe VLI7650              
       0:00        Hroněk, Jan           2035736       VSP VSP - USK Praha   VSP7420              
       0:00        Kopecká, Alena        2021849       VSP VSP - USK Praha   VSP7250              
       0:00        Šváb, Jan              886277       VSP VSP - USK Praha   VSP5801              
       0:00        Janasová, Barbora      446439       XBM XBM - PELL’S MTBO XBM7150              
       0:00        Jírová, Monika         207856       nereg Neregistrovaní  NER                  
       0:00        Chrz, Martin                        nereg Neregistrovaní                       
       0:00        Ondřichová, Lucie                   nereg Neregistrovaní                       
       0:00        Hejna, Vladimír          5782       VSP VSP - USK Praha   VSP7404              
       0:00        Šklíba, Jan              9811       SRK SRK - SOOB Sparta SRK7501              
       0:00        Jandová, Barbora       416156       nereg Neregistrovaní                       
       0:00        Kosíková, Eliška                    nereg Neregistrovaní                       
       0:00        Kosíková, Helena                    nereg Neregistrovaní                       
       0:00        Švarc, Jiří            682108       TUR TUR - OOB TJ Turn TUR6204              
       0:00        Švarcová, Lenka        682110       TUR TUR - OOB TJ Turn TUR6457              
       0:00        Enoch, Nadine            1411       USC Magdeburg                              
       0:00        Katzsch, Antje        2048521       USC Magdeburg                              
       0:00        Nedvídková, Iva          5642       DLT DLT-KrOB Rozmarýn DLT8551              
       0:00        Honigová, Iva                       nereg Neregistrovaní                       
       0:00        Vakant                              Vakant                                     
       0:00        Vakant                              Vakant                                     
       0:00        Vakant                              Vakant                                     
       0:00        Vakant                              Vakant                                     
       0:00        Vakant                              Vakant                                     
       0:00        Vakant                              Vakant                                     
       0:00        Vakant                              Vakant                                     
       0:00        Vakant                              Vakant                                     
       0:00        Vakant                              Vakant                                     
       0:00        Vakant                              Vakant                                     
       0:00        Vakant                              Vakant                                     
       0:00        Vakant                              Vakant                                     
       0:00        Vakant                              Vakant                                     
       0:00        Vakant                              Vakant                                     
       0:00        Vakant                              Vakant                                     
       0:00        Vakant                              Vakant                                     
       0:00        Vakant                              Vakant                                     
       0:00        Vakant                              Vakant                                     
       0:00        Vakant                              Vakant                                     
       0:00        Vakant                              Vakant                                     
       0:00        Vakant                              Vakant                                     
       0:00        Vakant                              Vakant                                     
       0:00        Vakant                              Vakant                                     
       0:00        Vakant                              Vakant                                     
       0:00        Vakant                              Vakant                                     
       0:00        Vakant                              Vakant                                     
       0:00        Vakant                              Vakant                                     
       0:00        Vakant                              Vakant                                     
       0:00        Vakant                              Vakant