ŽB Čechy klasika + Saxbo 2014 - 07.06.2014 - FojtkaMi 04.06.2014 18:06
Startlisteerzeugt von OE2003 © Stephan Krämer 2005

      Start        Name                 SI-Karte       Verein                Text1                


D10L  (37)         3.6 km   5 P            

      81:00        Jakoubková, Anna       682369       STB STB - TJ Stadion  STB0498              
      83:00        Kuželová, Ela          446429       FSP FSP - VŠTJ Staveb FSP0750              
      85:00        Baldriánová, Eva       888639       VSP VSP - USK Praha   VSP0751              
      87:00        Čabanová, Tereza                    nereg Neregistrovaní  NER                  
      89:00        Matyášová, Kristýn    2049590       CHA CHA - OK Chrastav CHA0555              
      91:00        Vajskebrová, Petra    2067315       TJN TJN - OOB TJ Tatr TJN0751              
      93:00        Riedelová, Adéla         4357       BOR BOR - OK Jiskra N BOR0451              
      95:00        Skalová, Jolana       2070854       TJN TJN - OOB TJ Tatr TJN0653              
      97:00        Jedličková, Josefí     443085       VSP VSP - USK Praha   VSP0651              
      99:00        Lamačová, Barbora        4124       BOR BOR - OK Jiskra N BOR0750              
     101:00        Lošťáková, Ela         682083       LTP LTP - OOB TJ Loko LTP0951              
     103:00        Pecková, Tereza         51600       EKP EKP - VŠTJ Ekonom EKP0551              
     105:00        Doleschal, Fenja         2233       OK Leipzig                                 
     107:00        Kopecká, Martina         9423       PHK PHK - OK 99 Hrade PHK0555              
     109:00        Štveráková, Eliška    2059761       CHA CHA - OK Chrastav CHA0553              
     111:00        Škáchová, Zuzana        51550       KAM KAM - SK Kamenice KAM0651              
     113:00        Nemšovská, Magdale                  VSP VSP - USK Praha   VSP0853              
     115:00        Houdová, Veronika                   CHA CHA - OK Chrastav CHA0552              
     117:00        Sýbová, Marika           4363       BOR BOR - OK Jiskra N BOR0553              
     119:00        Lošťáková, Sára        420434       LTP LTP - OOB TJ Loko LTP0650              
     121:00        Folprechtová, Juli      51532       VSP VSP - USK Praha   VSP0653              
     123:00        Neradová, Natálie        4358       BOR BOR - OK Jiskra N BOR0452              
     125:00        Cincibusová, Lenka       8666       FSP FSP - VŠTJ Staveb FSP0450              
     127:00        Hájková, Tereza        888626       TUV TUV - SOK TJ Turn TUV0558              
     129:00        Danková, Alice        2070830       CHA CHA - OK Chrastav CHA0650              
     131:00        Sochová, Anna            4386       BOR BOR - OK Jiskra N BOR0550              
     133:00        Mellanová, Judita      411518       TUV TUV - SOK TJ Turn TUV0559              
     135:00        Hroňková, Barbora     2058491       VSP VSP - USK Praha   VSP0650              
     137:00        Doleschal, Mara          2119       OK Leipzig                                 
     139:00        Marková, Hana         2060281       LLI LLI - TJ Loko Lib LLI0450              
     141:00        Zakouřilová, Klára    2032113       VSP VSP - USK Praha   VSP0850              
     143:00        Vakant                              Vakant                                     
     145:00        Vakant                              Vakant                                     
     147:00        Vakant                              Vakant                                     
     149:00        Vakant                              Vakant                                     
     151:00        Vakant                              Vakant                                     
     153:00        Vakant                              Vakant                                     



D10C  (28)         2.5 km   6 P            

       1:00        Synková, Barbora      2053515       DOK DOK - OK Doksy    DOK0450              
       3:00        Šmídová, Ada          2073684       RIC RIC - OB Říčany   RIC0551              
       5:00        Martanová, Lea        2043610       VLI VLI - Slavia Libe VLI0555              
       7:00        Šimšová, Pavla         428269       MFP MFP - VŠSK MFF UK MFP0551              
       9:00        Heinemann, Wenke         2073       SV Robotron Dresden                        
      11:00        Ziebová, Veronika     2056284       NEJ NEJ - TJ Jiskra N NEJ0450              
      13:00        Škáchová, Viktorie      51366       KAM KAM - SK Kamenice KAM0650              
      15:00        Kopecká, Valentýna    2021847       VSP VSP - USK Praha   VSP0453              
      17:00        Bartošová, Marie         8941       MLA MLA - MLOK Marián MLA0451              
      19:00        Zaňková, Natálie      2069089       TJN TJN - OOB TJ Tatr TJN0450              
      21:00        Podrábská, Alžběta      49962       VLI VLI - Slavia Libe VLI0451              
      23:00        Hänsel, Flora         2007835       SV Lengefeld                               
      25:00        Pračková, Ema          426373       RIC RIC - OB Říčany   RIC0451              
      27:00        Randáková, Adéla       425599       VRL VRL - OOS TJ Spar VRL0452              
      29:00        AK Říhová, Eliška      436417       CHA CHA - OK Chrastav CHA0351              
      31:00        Floriánková, Frant    2021839       VSP VSP - USK Praha   VSP0550              
      33:00        Tomanicová, Sofie      436428       CHA CHA - OK Chrastav CHA0450              
      35:00        Funk, Julika             2209       OK Leipzig                                 
      37:00        Šauli, Kateřina       2060388       VPM VPM - KOS Slavia  VPM0456              
      39:00        Kraus, Katharina      1692004       OLG Regensburg                             
      41:00        Arnoštová, Veronik     434596       DOR DOR - OK Dobříš   DOR0455              
      43:00        Kroniková, Sylvie     2025341       SHK SHK - TJ Slavia H SHK0450              
      45:00        Průšková, Tereza       446324       STB STB - TJ Stadion  STB0499              
      47:00        Aschermannová, Klá    2020713       VSP VSP - USK Praha   VSP0454              
      49:00        De Heij, Laura         443070       RIC RIC - OB Říčany   RIC0450              
      51:00        Kubecová, Magdalen    2019212       STB STB - TJ Stadion  STB0550              
      53:00        Neumann, Johanna      7777077       SV Lengefeld                               
      55:00        Nosková, Barbora      2058488       VSP VSP - USK Praha   VSP0457              



D12C  (48)         3.3 km   6 P            

       2:00        Aschermannová, Ter    2020712       VSP VSP - USK Praha   VSP0253              
       5:00        Boskovská, Tereza        7766       DOK DOK - OK Doksy    DOK0250              
       8:00        Floriánková, Anežk    2021841       VSP VSP - USK Praha   VSP0252              
      11:00        Petříková, Adéla         4455       MAS MAS - KČT Aš      MAS0352              
      14:00        Podrábská, Marie       207860       VLI VLI - Slavia Libe VLI0251              
      17:00        Mrkvičková, Veroni    2069097       TJN TJN - OOB TJ Tatr TJN0355              
      20:00        Neumann, Lena         7122003       SV Lengefeld                               
      23:00        Nehasilová, Veroni     505131       LDC LDC - KOB Děčín   LDC0350              
      26:00        Staňková, Radka       2035169       VPM VPM - KOS Slavia  VPM0452              
      29:00        Hankovcová, Helena     442879       KAM KAM - SK Kamenice KAM0350              
      32:00        Linková, Lucie        2032102       TUR TUR - OOB TJ Turn TUR0251              
      35:00        Janečková, Josefín    2067977       EKP EKP - VŠTJ Ekonom EKP0350              
      38:00        Janků, Anna           2056293       SJC SJC - TJ Sportcen SJC0252              
      41:00        Hornychová, Karolí     232506       TJN TJN - OOB TJ Tatr TJN0254              
      44:00        Hejcmanová, Monika    2049596       CHA CHA - OK Chrastav CHA0255              
      47:00        Buchberger, Lina      1050302       MTV Seesen                                 
      50:00        Štreglová, Zuzana     2020709       VRL VRL - OOS TJ Spar VRL0251              
      53:00        Slámová, Barbora       301424       NEJ NEJ - TJ Jiskra N NEJ0251              
      56:00        Koberová, Kateřina     219207       LPU LPU - OK Lokomoti LPU0352              
      59:00        Steinert, Luise       7006058       SV Lengefeld                               
      62:00        Křížová, Daniela       301510       MAS MAS - KČT Aš      MAS0250              
      65:00        Kološová, Veronika     436939       LPU LPU - OK Lokomoti LPU0351              
      68:00        Randáková, Alžběta     416271       VRL VRL - OOS TJ Spar VRL0252              
      71:00        Patzeltová, Emma         4367       BOR BOR - OK Jiskra N BOR0251              
      74:00        Halamová, Amálie      2053240       DOK DOK - OK Doksy    DOK0252              
      77:00        Budská, Anna           416830       TJN TJN - OOB TJ Tatr TJN0253              
      80:00        Fantová, Kateřina       49632       EKP EKP - VŠTJ Ekonom EKP0256              
      83:00        Lišková, Adélka       2049599       CHA CHA - OK Chrastav CHA0254              
      86:00        Pušová, Bára          2032180       LPU LPU - OK Lokomoti LPU0357              
      89:00        Bejvlová, Karolína    2058463       LME LME - SK Los Měln LME0250              
      92:00        Vitebská, Eliška      1398987       TJN TJN - OOB TJ Tatr TJN0350              
      95:00        Vítová, Lucie          232240       BSO BSO - KOB Baník S BSO0250              
      98:00        Kyselová, Adéla         51224       JEN JEN - OB Jenišovi JEN0351              
     101:00        Nedomlelová, Lucie    2069091       TJN TJN - OOB TJ Tatr TJN0256              
     104:00        Heinemann, Marit         2058       SV Robotron Dresden                        
     107:00        Nádeníčková, Iva      2035733       NEJ NEJ - TJ Jiskra N NEJ0350              
     110:00        Thýnová, Martina       410782       SHK SHK - TJ Slavia H SHK0350              
     113:00        Jeřábková, Andrea        8181       CHA CHA - OK Chrastav CHA0253              
     116:00        Marešová, Klára       2067349       NEJ NEJ - TJ Jiskra N NEJ0250              
     119:00        Sládečková, Barbor     448934       RIC RIC - OB Říčany   RIC0250              
     122:00        Žejdlíková, Eliška     886252       LTP LTP - OOB TJ Loko LTP0350              
     125:00        Růžičková, Vendula    2070839       CHA CHA - OK Chrastav CHA0252              
     128:00        Votavová, Žofie        446355       KNC KNC - OOB TJ Soko KNC0250              
     131:00        Nosková, Klára        2058493       VSP VSP - USK Praha   VSP0255              
     134:00        Vakant                              Vakant                                     
     137:00        Vakant                              Vakant                                     
     140:00        Vakant                              Vakant                                     
     143:00        Vakant                              Vakant                                     



D14B  (72)         3.1 km   6 P            

       0:00        Filipová, Tereza      2027245       LPU LPU - OK Lokomoti LPU0050              
       3:00        Vogt, Felicitas        428643       OL Görlitz e.V.                            
       6:00        Šimšová, Barbora       428243       MFP MFP - VŠSK MFF UK MFP0150              
       9:00        Adorjan, Luca         9021200       Berliner TSC                               
      12:00        Borovičková, Valer    2053567       ZAM ZAM - OB T.J. Sok ZAM0051              
      15:00        Grübel, Emily         1220001       OLG Regensburg                             
      18:00        Kubíčková, Iva        1398976       ZAM ZAM - OB T.J. Sok ZAM0151              
      21:00        Šlechtová, Tereza     7090701       KRL KRL - Kometa Kral KRL0152              
      24:00        Nechanická, Klára       52000       OSN OSN - SK OS Nové  OSN0050              
      27:00        Martanová, Elin       2043603       VLI VLI - Slavia Libe VLI0252              
      30:00        Kochová, Anna         2059737       SJC SJC - TJ Sportcen SJC0153              
      33:00        Schikora, Ines        1973701       OLG Regensburg                             
      36:00        Horáková, Barbora      331064       VSP VSP - USK Praha   VSP0150              
      39:00        Kraus, Sophie         7042000       OLG Regensburg                             
      42:00        Hänsel, Hannah        9991500       SV Lengefeld                               
      45:00        Nürnberger, Amelie    1062001       OLG Regensburg                             
      48:00        Sanna, Karin          7200326       DKP DKP - Oddíl OB Ko DKP0250              
      51:00        Aschermannová, Kar     232425       KAM KAM - SK Kamenice KAM0051              
      54:00        Šklíbová, Veronika     425600       SRK SRK - SOOB Sparta SRK0153              
      57:00        Dolejší, Kateřina      434808       STB STB - TJ Stadion  STB0199              
      60:00        Thýnová, Nikola       2032191       SHK SHK - TJ Slavia H SHK0051              
      63:00        Hápová, Petra            9368       PHK PHK - OK 99 Hrade PHK0051              
      66:00        Nádeníčková, Pavla    2056275       NEJ NEJ - TJ Jiskra N NEJ0150              
      69:00        Hertel, Katrin        1102002       OLG Regensburg                             
      72:00        Vejražková, Róza      2056270       SJC SJC - TJ Sportcen SJC0151              
      75:00        Rydlová, Magdaléna    2035725       TJN TJN - OOB TJ Tatr TJN0251              
      78:00        Kroniková, Štěpánk    2017683       SHK SHK - TJ Slavia H SHK0150              
      81:00        Pavlová, Martina        52925       LTP LTP - OOB TJ Loko LTP0151              
      84:00        Jeřábková, Nina       1333269       BOR BOR - OK Jiskra N BOR0151              
      87:00        Hertel, Jasmin        1020002       OLG Regensburg                             
      90:00        Držková, Berenika      425545       LPU LPU - OK Lokomoti LPU0151              
      93:00        Hojná, Eliška          442882       SJH SJH - SJH Jindřic SJH0052              
      96:00        Kováříková, Marie      436964       KAM KAM - SK Kamenice KAM0050              
      99:00        Rückerová, Šárka      2025352       HOR HOR - TJ Jiskra H HOR0050              
     102:00        Hartung, Gabriella    1582000       OLG Regensburg                             
     105:00        Škáchová, Magdalen     434818       KAM KAM - SK Kamenice KAM0151              
     108:00        Rydlová, Adéla        2035701       TJN TJN - OOB TJ Tatr TJN0151              
     111:00        Šrámková, Hana        2031355       RIC RIC - OB Říčany   RIC0051              
     114:00        Valterová, Adéla       436426       KBP KBP - KBP Praha   KBP0150              
     117:00        Vyhnálková, Marie     2019236       RIC RIC - OB Říčany   RIC0151              
     120:00        Zrníková, Adéla        416210       OSN OSN - SK OS Nové  OSN0099              
     123:00        Matějková, Zuzana      420419       LTP LTP - OOB TJ Loko LTP0153              
     126:00        Černá, Kateřina        416178       MLA MLA - MLOK Marián MLA0251              
     129:00        Vojtíšková, Viktor     426321       LPU LPU - OK Lokomoti LPU0051              
     132:00        Lučanová, Barbora      301514       MAS MAS - KČT Aš      MAS0051              
     135:00        Geislerová, Aneta     2042535       DKL DKL - KOB Kladno  DKL0151              
     138:00        Peterová, Jana         897364       DOB DOB - KOB Dobrušk DOB0051              
     141:00        Dědková, Teodora       361961       TAP TAP - KOB TRETRA  TAP0051              
     144:00        Amann, Leonie         1251521       OLG Regensburg                             
     147:00        Hennseler, Meike         2733       MTV Seesen                                 
     150:00        Šklíbová, Míša        2053560       TJN TJN - OOB TJ Tatr TJN0153              
     153:00        Kosová, Tereza        2073747       SRK SRK - SOOB Sparta SRK0151              
     156:00        Tokárová, Regina      2035737       NEJ NEJ - TJ Jiskra N NEJ0151              
     159:00        Leonhardt, Charlot     425469       SV IHW Alex 78 Berlin                      
     162:00        Chrástová, Tereza        9048       STH STH - SK Studenec STH0251              
     165:00        Staňková, Markéta     2035165       VPM VPM - KOS Slavia  VPM0153              
     168:00        Biersaková, Dagmar    7150100       KRL KRL - Kometa Kral KRL0051              
     171:00        Kerscher, Antonia     1142001       OLG Regensburg                             
     174:00        Pavlíková, Markéta     436447       CHA CHA - OK Chrastav CHA0050              
     177:00        Grübel, Lina          1305000       OLG Regensburg                             
     180:00        Zimová, Barbora       2049549       SHK SHK - TJ Slavia H SHK0151              
     183:00        Hájková, Anna            7782       TUR TUR - OOB TJ Turn TUR0051              
     186:00        Fischer, Laura        1192000       OLG Regensburg                             
     189:00        Kalousková, Marie      443091       DKP DKP - Oddíl OB Ko DKP0151              
     192:00        Riby, Rose            7200323       LTP LTP - OOB TJ Loko LTP0051              
     195:00        Šafková, Sofie        2042545       KAM KAM - SK Kamenice KAM0153              
     198:00        Vakant                              Vakant                                     
     201:00        Vakant                              Vakant                                     
     204:00        Vakant                              Vakant                                     
     207:00        Vakant                              Vakant                                     
     210:00        Vakant                              Vakant                                     
     213:00        Vakant                              Vakant                                     



D14C  (13)         2.9 km   6 P            

      85:00        Mieske, Anna             5069       Kaulsdorfer OLV                            
      88:00        Mašínová, Anna        2056303       TJN TJN - OOB TJ Tatr TJN0152              
      91:00        Tumová, Adéla         2056297       SJC SJC - TJ Sportcen SJC0154              
      94:00        Vančurová, Anna       2069078       TJN TJN - OOB TJ Tatr TJN0154              
      97:00        Hrnčířová, Magda         9044       STH STH - SK Studenec STH0051              
     100:00        Výborová, Lucie       2067317       TJN TJN - OOB TJ Tatr TJN0155              
     103:00        Zapalačová, Petra       51496       DOK DOK - OK Doksy    DOK0154              
     106:00        Macháčková, Barbor      49994       FYD FYD - Jizerský kl FYD0051              
     109:00        Baloghová, Lída       2027211       TJN TJN - OOB TJ Tatr TJN0150              
     112:00        Pelcová, Kateřina      436444       CST CST - OB Strakoni CST0050              
     115:00        Stuchlíková, Katka    2067341       TJN TJN - OOB TJ Tatr TJN0156              
     118:00        Vakant                              Vakant                                     
     121:00        Vakant                              Vakant                                     



D16B  (43)         4.2 km   6 P            

      41:00        Petráčková, Kristý     336763       SJI SJI - OK Jihlava  SJI9851              
      45:00        Čiháková, Barbora      232895       KNC KNC - OOB TJ Soko KNC9950              
      49:00        Hanáková, Lenka       7291299       KRL KRL - Kometa Kral KRL9951              
      53:00        Marešová, Alexandr    2067348       NEJ NEJ - TJ Jiskra N NEJ9950              
      57:00        Istvánová, Klára       237548       MAS MAS - KČT Aš      MAS9850              
      61:00        Hojná, Dominika        331328       SJH SJH - SJH Jindřic SJH9852              
      65:00        Höhne, Lena           9630741       LVB Leipzig                                
      69:00        Hrabánková, Zuzana     331147       PGP PGP - SK Praga    PGP9950              
      73:00        Kopecká, Eliška        420401       KNC KNC - OOB TJ Soko KNC9850              
      77:00        Hájková, Eliška       2031363       ZVO ZVO - OB SK Zvole ZVO9851              
      81:00        Mikešová, Adéla       2042520       VPM VPM - KOS Slavia  VPM9852              
      85:00        Indola, Linda         2034080       OLG Regensburg                             
      89:00        Zlámalová, Nikola     2056287       SJC SJC - TJ Sportcen SJC9951              
      93:00        Kubíčková, Jana        224883       PHK PHK - OK 99 Hrade PHK9999              
      97:00        Seeger, Mareike       1031998       Baiersdorfer SV                            
     101:00        Lehner, Marei         2034073       OLG Regensburg                             
     105:00        Kroupová, Eliška      2031356       VPM VPM - KOS Slavia  VPM9853              
     109:00        Albrechtová, Iveta     515491       KAM KAM - SK Kamenice KAM9950              
     113:00        Minner, Ann-Sophie    7180200       OL Görlitz e.V.                            
     117:00        Kolářová, Johana       897346       PGP PGP - SK Praga    PGP9952              
     121:00        Spangenberg, Ann-C     990723       TG 1860 Münden                             
     125:00        Krausová, Hana          51211       LLI LLI - TJ Loko Lib LLI9853              
     129:00        Kinkorová, Tereza      361960       LPM LPM - OK Lokomoti LPM9850              
     133:00        Fürstová, Anna        2056306       LLI LLI - TJ Loko Lib LLI9854              
     137:00        Poláková, Kateřina     442864       TAP TAP - KOB TRETRA  TAP9854              
     141:00        Hänchen, Julia         990819       ESV Lok Bad Schandau                       
     145:00        Šrenkelová, Ilona      246820       LPU LPU - OK Lokomoti LPU9955              
     149:00        Poloprutská, Lucie      49951       VLI VLI - Slavia Libe VLI9950              
     153:00        Dundáčková, Julie      420443       SJH SJH - SJH Jindřic SJH9853              
     157:00        Žejdlíková, Karolí    7200332       LTP LTP - OOB TJ Loko LTP9950              
     161:00        Kovalčíková, Taťán    2044900       DOR DOR - OK Dobříš   DOR9850              
     165:00        Seeger, Isabel         437647       Baiersdorfer SV                            
     169:00        Poláková, Tereza       442863       TAP TAP - KOB TRETRA  TAP9853              
     173:00        Zimmerová, Kateřin     886274       ZVO ZVO - OB SK Zvole ZVO9852              
     177:00        Kopecká, Johana       2021848       VSP VSP - USK Praha   VSP9950              
     181:00        Vacková, Anna          336765       SJI SJI - OK Jihlava  SJI9854              
     185:00        Pelcová, Tereza        416189       MAS MAS - KČT Aš      MAS9853              
     189:00        Sokolářová, Šárka      411616       TUR TUR - OOB TJ Turn TUR9999              
     193:00        Friedrichs, Birte      981904       MTV Seesen                                 
     197:00        Thořová, Markéta         6886       TUR TUR - OOB TJ Turn TUR9952              
     201:00        Vakant                              Vakant                                     
     205:00        Vakant                              Vakant                                     
     209:00        Vakant                              Vakant                                     



D16C  (8)          3.9 km   6 P            

       1:00        Štefanyuková, Eliš     436439       CST CST - OB Strakoni CST9851              
       7:00        Nejezchlebová, Mar       8223       TUR TUR - OOB TJ Turn TUR9951              
      13:00        Pohořalá, Anna        2023953       ROU ROU - SKOB Roudni ROU9954              
      19:00        Labská, Karolína       428206       LLI LLI - TJ Loko Lib LLI9952              
      25:00        Jeřábková, Ema        1333177       BOR BOR - OK Jiskra N BOR9957              
      31:00        Vakant                              Vakant                                     
      37:00        Vakant                              Vakant                                     
      43:00        Vakant                              Vakant                                     



D18B  (11)         5.7 km   8 P            

       4:00        Balcarová, Barbora     434595       LLI LLI - TJ Loko Lib LLI9751              
       9:00        Šimůnková, Gabriel     442851       TAP TAP - KOB TRETRA  TAP9755              
      14:00        Müller, Dorothea      1621997       TUR TUR - OOB TJ Turn TUR9758              
      19:00        Lavičková, Michael    2035163       KRL KRL - Kometa Kral KRL9655              
      24:00        Mc Cavana, Aoife      1241196       Post SV Dresden                            
      29:00        Roškotová, Lucie      1403414       TUR TUR - OOB TJ Turn TUR9753              
      34:00        Parkanová, Veronik     331244       SJH SJH - SJH Jindřic SJH9751              
      39:00        Kohlová, Monika        231929       TUR TUR - OOB TJ Turn TUR9756              
      44:00        Hlinovská, Johana     2035166       VPM VPM - KOS Slavia  VPM9751              
      49:00        Käding, Henriette      970321       Kaulsdorfer OLV                            
      54:00        Vakant                              Vakant                                     



D18C  (2)          4.2 km   6 P            

      33:00        Casanova, Silvia       231966       OLG Regensburg                             
      37:00        Vakant                              Vakant                                     



D20B  (7)          5.6 km   8 P            

     151:00        Würzová, Anna          515182       FYD FYD - Jizerský kl FYD9451              
     156:00        Šmejcová, Anna           9933       SJC SJC - TJ Sportcen SJC9552              
     161:00        Hanušová, Michaela     411564       TUR TUR - OOB TJ Turn TUR9554              
     166:00        Kuberková, Lucie       236985       LPM LPM - OK Lokomoti LPM9451              
     171:00        Nieke, Patricia       1210495       TUR TUR - OOB TJ Turn TUR9552              
     176:00        Košková, Anička       1398995       LLI LLI - TJ Loko Lib LLI9550              
     181:00        Vakant                              Vakant                                     



D20C  (1)          5.6 km   8 P            

     187:00        Vakant                              Vakant                                     



D21B  (70)         7.8 km   12 P           

       0:00        Janovská, Petra         51636       PGP PGP - SK Praga    PGP7355              
       2:00        Nedbalová, Jana         49639       MFP MFP - VŠSK MFF UK MFP8050              
       4:00        Svobodová, Jitka        53598       VSP VSP - USK Praha   VSP7450              
       6:00        Janatová, Lucie       9999888       DKP DKP - Oddíl OB Ko DKP8154              
       8:00        Kolaja Ehlerová, J    1398538       VLI VLI - Slavia Libe VLI8055              
      10:00        Ondráčková, Veroni    2045231       EKP EKP - VŠTJ Ekonom EKP7850              
      12:00        Tichovská, Hana         51676       PGP PGP - SK Praga    PGP6652              
      14:00        Kazdová, Lenka         995813       SJC SJC - TJ Sportcen SJC8484              
      16:00        Hrobařová, Lenka         9482       TJN TJN - OOB TJ Tatr TJN7754              
      18:00        Albrechtová, Eva       515490       KAM KAM - SK Kamenice KAM7850              
      20:00        Setínková, Eva           8946       DKP DKP - Oddíl OB Ko DKP8759              
      22:00        Neradová, Alena        886283       LIT LIT - KOB Chemope LIT8551              
      24:00        Hanušová, Petra        682356       STB STB - TJ Stadion  STB8297              
      26:00        Lorenz, Alexandra      219523       OLV Potsdam                                
      28:00        Heinemann, Anne        502214       SV Robotron Dresden                        
      30:00        Poloprutská, Marké    2020750       TUR TUR - OOB TJ Turn TUR9252              
      32:00        Randáková, Helena      515185       VRL VRL - OOS TJ Spar VRL7452              
      34:00        Kožinová, Jana         502089       PGP PGP - SK Praga    PGP6651              
      36:00        Jaunsproge, Mara       201056       USV TU Dresden                             
      38:00        Folbrechtová, Šárk    1602628       BOR BOR - OK Jiskra N BOR9051              
      40:00        Rickmeyer, Tina        445644       USV TU Dresden                             
      42:00        Ježková, Dominika       51658       PGP PGP - SK Praga    PGP9053              
      44:00        Hradecká, Petra        897368       DOK DOK - OK Doksy    DOK6850              
      46:00        Engelhardt, Katja       15002       SSV Planeta Radebeul                       
      48:00        Rathmann, Resi        7003107       SV Schmalkalden 04                         
      50:00        Viková, Vendula          8889       STH STH - SK Studenec STH8951              
      52:00        Eckardt, Cornelia      690719       USV TU Dresden                             
      54:00        Peterová, Věra         682690       DOB DOB - KOB Dobrušk DOB8751              
      56:00        Ulahelová, Jana        888623       LTU LTU - OOB TJ Loko LTU8451              
      58:00        Macková, Lucia         416131       KAM KAM - SK Kamenice KAM9151              
      60:00        Kraemer, Jitka        9200394       Post SV Dresden                            
      62:00        Vlažná, Lucie           52675       LCE LCE - OOB TJ Slov LCE8751              
      64:00        Tichovská, Hana         51688       PGP PGP - SK Praga    PGP8251              
      66:00        Gajdová, Kristina      436445       VSP VSP - USK Praha   VSP7752              
      68:00        Škáchová, Petra        434803       KAM KAM - SK Kamenice KAM7054              
      70:00        Mikulášová, Helena     515453       PGP PGP - SK Praga    PGP9353              
      72:00        Burdová, Adéla        7434894       BOR BOR - OK Jiskra N BOR9161              
      74:00        Šmidrkalová, Monik    2073708       NPA NPA - SK LOB Nová NPA9051              
      76:00        Flechsig, Theresa     1994620       USV TU Dresden                             
      78:00        Jarošová, Klára        416316       DCE DCE - KOB Dobřich DCE7859              
      80:00        Sedláčková, Oldřiš      51473       BOR BOR - OK Jiskra N BOR8752              
      82:00        Peterová, Alena          7247       DOB DOB - KOB Dobrušk DOB8953              
      84:00        Baldrianová, Barbo       9784       VSP VSP - USK Praha   VSP7850              
      86:00        Krafková, Lucie        876522       TUR TUR - OOB TJ Turn TUR8650              
      88:00        Horová, Magda            9782       VSP VSP - USK Praha   VSP5450              
      90:00        Žitná, Jana             49973       SMB SMB - SKOB Sig-Ma SMB9251              
      92:00        Valešová, Jana        1008144       PHK PHK - OK 99 Hrade PHK9154              
      94:00        Nieke, Corinna        1280593       USV TU Dresden                             
      96:00        Pavlovcová, Petra      995878       TUR TUR - OOB TJ Turn TUR9353              
      98:00        Vogel, Kristin         428647       OLV Potsdam                                
     100:00        Uhrová, Zuzana         232062       VSP VSP - USK Praha   VSP8050              
     102:00        Graumann, Friederi     910514       ESV Lok Berlin-Schöne                      
     104:00        Heczková, Bohdana     7200363       VLI VLI - Slavia Libe VLI7750              
     106:00        Kochová, Nikola        515087       TUR TUR - OOB TJ Turn TUR9358              
     108:00        Henychová, Zuzana        9061       VLI VLI - Slavia Libe VLI6151              
     110:00        Richter, Silke        2008980       USV TU Dresden                             
     112:00        Straube, Hanka        7770777       SV Lengefeld                               
     114:00        Košťálová, Petra      1407425       DKP DKP - Oddíl OB Ko DKP8256              
     116:00        Mechlová, Lenka        515425       SHK SHK - TJ Slavia H SHK9051              
     118:00        Rufferová, Iva         822282       TUR TUR - OOB TJ Turn TUR8354              
     120:00        Wagner, Sophie           6528       SG Zittau Süd                              
     122:00        Jebavá, Lucie          331285       VRL VRL - OOS TJ Spar VRL9254              
     124:00        Kolínová, Kristýna    9000007       DKP DKP - Oddíl OB Ko DKP8450              
     126:00        Vakant                              Vakant                                     
     128:00        Vakant                              Vakant                                     
     130:00        Vakant                              Vakant                                     
     132:00        Vakant                              Vakant                                     
     134:00        Vakant                              Vakant                                     
     136:00        Vakant                              Vakant                                     
     138:00        Vakant                              Vakant                                     



D21C  (30)         5.6 km   8 P            

       1:00        Bozděchová, Lenka       51707       PGP PGP - SK Praga    PGP8254              
       6:00        Krafková, Ita            8532       BOR BOR - OK Jiskra N BOR8156              
      11:00        Matějů, Kateřina       336783       VLI VLI - Slavia Libe VLI8054              
      16:00        Charousková, Lucie    7200373       DOK DOK - OK Doksy    DOK9450              
      21:00        Knoblochová, Kamil       8952       VRL VRL - OOS TJ Spar VRL8353              
      26:00        Klusáková, Barbora                  DKP DKP - Oddíl OB Ko DKP9157              
      31:00        Koch, Anne             336136       USV TU Dresden                             
      36:00        Novotná, Martina       416264       PHK PHK - OK 99 Hrade PHK8255              
      41:00        Wollmerstädt, Irin    2033015       SV IHW Alex 78 Berlin                      
      46:00        Setínková, Jana          8947       DKP DKP - Oddíl OB Ko DKP9052              
      51:00        Prchalová, Ivana      7201202       SMR SMR - SK SNS Smrž SMR8754              
      56:00        Koppová, Ingrid         52166       SLP SLP - OOB Slavia  SLP7960              
      61:00        Hradilova, Jana          7791       Berliner TSC                               
      66:00        Alblová, Lucie         420448       LME LME - SK Los Měln LME7555              
      71:00        Šákrová, Michaela        8481       BOR BOR - OK Jiskra N BOR8850              
      76:00        Držková, Markéta         9281       LPU LPU - OK Lokomoti LPU7670              
      81:00        Skripniková, Kateř     887950       FSP FSP - VŠTJ Staveb FSP8051              
      86:00        Janečková, Dagmar       51594       EKP EKP - VŠTJ Ekonom EKP6550              
      91:00        Catalan-Lorca, Mar     961129       Berliner TSC                               
      96:00        Zurynková, Jana        515496       EKP EKP - VŠTJ Ekonom EKP7053              
     101:00        Tučková, Monika       7913579       BOR BOR - OK Jiskra N BOR7650              
     106:00        Ehrlich, Katjana       223684       OLV Potsdam                                
     111:00        Stortz, Lena           211492       OLV Steinberg                              
     116:00        Karbanová, Vendula      51759       DKP DKP - Oddíl OB Ko DKP8350              
     121:00        Loosová, Lenka        2058470       VLI VLI - Slavia Libe VLI8152              
     126:00        Geislerová, Blanka      51207       LLI LLI - TJ Loko Lib LLI8450              
     131:00        Štoková, Mariana         9880       DKP DKP - Oddíl OB Ko DKP8158              
     136:00        Vakant                              Vakant                                     
     141:00        Vakant                              Vakant                                     
     146:00        Vakant                              Vakant                                     



D21D  (10)         4.8 km   8 P            

     179:00        Nitsche, Anna            2030       Post SV Dresden                            
     182:00        Vydrová, Markéta         8180       PEN PEN - OK RECO Spo PEN8950              
     185:00        Ondrová, Kateřina      416217       SKV SKV - TJ Slovan K SKV8951              
     188:00        Wiedenfeld, Anne         2087       SSV Planeta Radebeul                       
     191:00        Derksen, Antje           6373       SV Bad Düben                               
     194:00        Jirků, Martina           8221       TUR TUR - OOB TJ Turn TUR8750              
     197:00        Brzáková, Kristýna    2058475       VLI VLI - Slavia Libe VLI8650              
     200:00        Kubecová, Jana         206351       STB STB - TJ Stadion  STB7399              
     203:00        Vakant                              Vakant                                     
     206:00        Vakant                              Vakant                                     



D35B  (28)         5.5 km   10 P           

       2:00        Brettlová, Marta      2060208       PGP PGP - SK Praga    PGP7557              
       7:00        Arnoštová, Kateřin       8857       VSP VSP - USK Praha   VSP7652              
      12:00        Tauchmanová, Ivana    2060300       NPA NPA - SK LOB Nová NPA7852              
      17:00        Kretzschmar, Ute         1985       OLV Weimar                                 
      22:00        Weinert, Ruta         2036244       Post SV Dresden                            
      27:00        Löhning, Susanne       781104       USV TU Dresden                             
      32:00        Ryšavá, Magdalena       51627       PGP PGP - SK Praga    PGP7650              
      37:00        Folprechtová, Kate     416221       VSP VSP - USK Praha   VSP7460              
      42:00        Šklíbová, Jana           9503       SRK SRK - SOOB Sparta SRK7651              
      47:00        Ehlerová, Petra         51597       VSP VSP - USK Praha   VSP7855              
      52:00        Kuželová, Michaela     211539       FSP FSP - VŠTJ Staveb FSP7851              
      57:00        Kopecká, Marcela         9494       PHK PHK - OK 99 Hrade PHK6852              
      62:00        Ticháčková, Magdal       9940       SJC SJC - TJ Sportcen SJC7962              
      67:00        Nechanická, Daniel      51975       OSN OSN - SK OS Nové  OSN7557              
      72:00        Heřmánková, Pavla        8062       TUR TUR - OOB TJ Turn TUR7777              
      77:00        Šrámková, Iva         2035141       RIC RIC - OB Říčany   RIC7251              
      82:00        Lischewski, Sandra    1401178       BSV Halle Ammendorf                        
      87:00        Synková, Petra        7200372       DOK DOK - OK Doksy    DOK7950              
      92:00        Valášková, Šárka       232393       KAM KAM - SK Kamenice KAM6951              
      97:00        Hasmanová, Lenka      2060390       VPM VPM - KOS Slavia  VPM7551              
     102:00        Šimšová, Jana          682683       MFP MFP - VŠSK MFF UK MFP7651              
     107:00        Lošťáková, Ivana       232536       LTP LTP - OOB TJ Loko LTP7758              
     112:00        Nehasilová, Zuzana    7121314       LDC LDC - KOB Děčín   LDC7150              
     117:00        Asterová, Jana         442858       SLA SLA - SKOB Slaný  SLA7451              
     122:00        Městková, Kateřina      51746       VSP VSP - USK Praha   VSP7650              
     127:00        Sládečková, Lucie     2069063       RIC RIC - OB Říčany   RIC7450              
     132:00        Vakant                              Vakant                                     
     137:00        Vakant                              Vakant                                     



D35C  (10)         4.8 km   8 P            

       2:00        Pohořalá, Karolína    2023951       ROU ROU - SKOB Roudni ROU6850              
       5:00        Tröße, Andrea            5199       SV TU Ilmenau                              
       8:00        Šauli, Iva            2060395       VPM VPM - KOS Slavia  VPM7852              
      11:00        Rožková, Petra         428270       RIC RIC - OB Říčany   RIC7575              
      14:00        Lucke, Henrike           2028       Post SV Dresden                            
      17:00        Jeřábková, Tereza        8438       BOR BOR - OK Jiskra N BOR7563              
      20:00        Hyxová, Radka         2032117       VLI VLI - Slavia Libe VLI7755              
      23:00        Buková, Jana           331208       ROU ROU - SKOB Roudni ROU7150              
      26:00        Doleschal, Kathrin       2227       OK Leipzig                                 
      29:00        Vakant                              Vakant                                     



D40B  (48)         4.8 km   8 P            

      35:00        Houžvičková, Karol    1403062       TUR TUR - OOB TJ Turn TUR7254              
      38:00        Hančová, Alice         206480       VRL VRL - OOS TJ Spar VRL7052              
      41:00        Trnková, Dana         2021823       VSP VSP - USK Praha   VSP7351              
      44:00        Koberová, Lenka          9336       LPU LPU - OK Lokomoti LPU6954              
      47:00        Kalenská, Kateřina     410777       STH STH - SK Studenec STH7351              
      50:00        Nová, Jana            2045313       DOR DOR - OK Dobříš   DOR7150              
      53:00        Martanová, Daniela       8126       VLI VLI - Slavia Libe VLI7452              
      56:00        Kaplanová, Iva         224882       LPU LPU - OK Lokomoti LPU6859              
      59:00        Balusková, Ida         681852       OKP OKP - SK OK 24 Pr OKP7350              
      62:00        Škvorová, Zuzana        52273       KAM KAM - SK Kamenice KAM7350              
      65:00        Bartošová, Jana         51494       MLA MLA - MLOK Marián MLA7051              
      68:00        Kapischke, Solveig    7030303       OLV Potsdam                                
      71:00        Semíková, Iva         2035702       KAM KAM - SK Kamenice KAM6850              
      74:00        Kaminskaite, Edita     303100       LVB Leipzig                                
      77:00        Zakouřilová, Helen     232401       VSP VSP - USK Praha   VSP7453              
      80:00        Staňková, Marcela      888641       VPM VPM - KOS Slavia  VPM6951              
      83:00        Zschäckel, Daniela    9005172       SV IHW Alex 78 Berlin                      
      86:00        Minner, Daniela        428644       OL Görlitz e.V.                            
      89:00        Zabořilová, Romana       7775       JEN JEN - OB Jenišovi JEN7457              
      92:00        Marešová, Marcela      232207       NEJ NEJ - TJ Jiskra N NEJ7450              
      95:00        Filipová, Ivana          9501       SRK SRK - SOOB Sparta SRK7373              
      98:00        Procházková, Alexa     416258       VLI VLI - Slavia Libe VLI7051              
     101:00        Hankovcová, Lenka      682099       KAM KAM - SK Kamenice KAM7053              
     104:00        Eichlerová, Jana         8229       KAS KAS - KOB Kamenic KAS7051              
     107:00        Zelenin, Jekaterin    1399070       USG Chemnitz                               
     110:00        Škorpilová, Jana       211303       SJC SJC - TJ Sportcen SJC7451              
     113:00        Langrová, Monika         9802       SHK SHK - TJ Slavia H SHK7251              
     116:00        Sieglová, Dagmar       443075       MFP MFP - VŠSK MFF UK MFP7050              
     119:00        Průšová, Markéta        53160       VSP VSP - USK Praha   VSP7256              
     122:00        Janoušková, Iveta        8431       BOR BOR - OK Jiskra N BOR7457              
     125:00        De Heij, Margita       443080       RIC RIC - OB Říčany   RIC7350              
     128:00        Kolářová, Michaela     981813       SLA SLA - SKOB Slaný  SLA7351              
     131:00        Macháčková, Michae       8328       FYD FYD - Jizerský kl FYD7299              
     134:00        Čermáková, Renata        9310       LPU LPU - OK Lokomoti LPU6553              
     137:00        Hanušová, Zdena          9962       SJC SJC - TJ Sportcen SJC7253              
     140:00        Klapalová, Pavla        51589       VSP VSP - USK Praha   VSP7099              
     143:00        Benešová, Jaroslav      49647       DKL DKL - KOB Kladno  DKL7050              
     146:00        Azebová, Martina        49890       PHK PHK - OK 99 Hrade PHK6757              
     149:00        Holfeld, Christina    2004390       USV TU Dresden                             
     152:00        Posseltová, Romana     410359       TJN TJN - OOB TJ Tatr TJN7050              
     155:00        Dulovcová, Marie        51411       KRE KRE - OOB TJ Soko KRE7051              
     158:00        Funk, Ira                2122       OK Leipzig                                 
     161:00        Horáková, Lenka         51728       VSP VSP - USK Praha   VSP7255              
     164:00        Podrábská, Marie         8307       VLI VLI - Slavia Libe VLI7451              
     167:00        Novotná Neyrinck,        7911       VSP VSP - USK Praha   VSP7051              
     170:00        Maňáková, Silvie       224872       PHK PHK - OK 99 Hrade PHK7151              
     173:00        Vakant                              Vakant                                     
     176:00        Vakant                              Vakant                                     



D40C  (17)         4.6 km   9 P            

     130:00        Čtrnáctová, Magdal     231924       PGP PGP - SK Praga    PGP7151              
     134:00        Linková, Iva            51809       TUR TUR - OOB TJ Turn TUR6850              
     138:00        Melicharová, Barbo      51203       LLI LLI - TJ Loko Lib LLI7252              
     142:00        Pelcová, Pavla           7749       CST CST - OB Strakoni CST7454              
     146:00        Marková, Jana         2049529       LLI LLI - TJ Loko Lib LLI7152              
     150:00        Tichá, Jana             51925       TJH TJH - TJ OK Tolar TJH6451              
     154:00        Ždimerová, Monika      232357       LME LME - SK Los Měln LME6950              
     158:00        Přibíková, Monika      301618       PGP PGP - SK Praga    PGP7256              
     162:00        Riby, Kateřina         342046       LTP LTP - OOB TJ Loko LTP7252              
     166:00        Bejvlová, Martina     2060273       LME LME - SK Los Měln LME7350              
     170:00        Novotná, Jana         2058476       VLI VLI - Slavia Libe VLI7350              
     174:00        Kašparová, Marie       331399       ZAK ZAK - SK Netopýr  ZAK7250              
     178:00        Rindová, Kateřina     2060286       LLI LLI - TJ Loko Lib LLI7450              
     182:00        Nováková, Eva         2051503       KAM KAM - SK Kamenice KAM7251              
     186:00        Vakant                              Vakant                                     
     190:00        Vakant                              Vakant                                     
     194:00        Vakant                              Vakant                                     



D45B  (48)         4.6 km   9 P            

       0:00        Němečková, Jarmila       7965       VSP VSP - USK Praha   VSP6650              
       4:00        Klašková, Kateřina      49806       DKP DKP - Oddíl OB Ko DKP6750              
       8:00        Žandová, Marie         236486       SKV SKV - TJ Slovan K SKV6551              
      12:00        Kamarytová, Martin     232210       MLA MLA - MLOK Marián MLA6651              
      16:00        Spangenberg, Birgi    1710606       OLG Regensburg                             
      20:00        Thýnová, Ivana        2017663       SHK SHK - TJ Slavia H SHK6651              
      24:00        Procházková, Miluš      51966       DCE DCE - KOB Dobřich DCE5450              
      28:00        Schierz, Petra           6414       OL Görlitz e.V.                            
      32:00        Cincibusová, Ivana       8668       FSP FSP - VŠTJ Staveb FSP6651              
      36:00        Leonhardt, Annette       5046       Treptower SV 1949 e.V                      
      40:00        Kavková, Dana          446418       SCP SCP - OK Sparta P SCP6150              
      44:00        Fürstová, Katka       2032126       LLI LLI - TJ Loko Lib LLI6950              
      48:00        Juckelandt, Sabine    1310763       USV TU Dresden                             
      52:00        Pecková, Ivana          51601       EKP EKP - VŠTJ Ekonom EKP6252              
      56:00        Schröter, Petra        428657       OL Görlitz e.V.                            
      60:00        Komersová, Jana         52265       KNC KNC - OOB TJ Soko KNC6550              
      64:00        Bendáková, Jitka       425571       LTU LTU - OOB TJ Loko LTU6951              
      68:00        Müller, Anke             2047       Post SV Dresden                            
      72:00        Demlová, Jitka           9656       LPU LPU - OK Lokomoti LPU6955              
      76:00        Kosová, Michaela       438611       SRK SRK - SOOB Sparta SRK6752              
      80:00        Kubínová, Jana         331089       SKV SKV - TJ Slovan K SKV6751              
      84:00        Fantová, Libuše         51583       EKP EKP - VŠTJ Ekonom EKP5650              
      88:00        Pávková, Jana            8445       BOR BOR - OK Jiskra N BOR6550              
      92:00        Drechsel, Ines        2005299       USV TU Dresden                             
      96:00        Šmausová, Gabriela     232510       TJN TJN - OOB TJ Tatr TJN6951              
     100:00        Mrázová, Pavla           7868       DCE DCE - KOB Dobřich DCE5550              
     104:00        Koucká, Ivana          515195       EKP EKP - VŠTJ Ekonom EKP6850              
     108:00        Bínová, Kathrin        416172       MLA MLA - MLOK Marián MLA6754              
     112:00        Picková, Helena        416843       TJN TJN - OOB TJ Tatr TJN6952              
     116:00        Rejholcová, Andrea    2051490       BOR BOR - OK Jiskra N BOR6951              
     120:00        Illnerová, Daniela     231939       DKP DKP - Oddíl OB Ko DKP6651              
     124:00        Würzová, Kateřina      515004       FYD FYD - Jizerský kl FYD6952              
     128:00        Šmausová, Dana         307416       TJN TJN - OOB TJ Tatr TJN6750              
     132:00        Landovská, Ivana       416118       PGP PGP - SK Praga    PGP6251              
     136:00        Hinkel, Katja            2065       SV Robotron Dresden                        
     140:00        Tloušťová, Eva          52114       SCP SCP - OK Sparta P SCP6950              
     144:00        Klapalová, Jana          9681       VAM VAM - OOB Vamberk VAM6451              
     148:00        Abelová, Ivana         682366       STB STB - TJ Stadion  STB6798              
     152:00        Goericke, Jaquelin     910811       Berliner TSC                               
     156:00        Čiháková, Lenka         51387       KNC KNC - OOB TJ Soko KNC6750              
     160:00        Grifoni, Milena       1412968       OLG Regensburg                             
     164:00        Rydlová, Magda           7726       TJN TJN - OOB TJ Tatr TJN6850              
     168:00        Richter, Sabine       2008978       USV TU Dresden                             
     172:00        Marešová, Pavlína        8465       BOR BOR - OK Jiskra N BOR6651              
     176:00        Woy, Anja             2008970       USV TU Dresden                             
     180:00        Vakant                              Vakant                                     
     184:00        Vakant                              Vakant                                     
     188:00        Vakant                              Vakant                                     



D45C  (14)         4.3 km   8 P            

     138:00        Veselská, Kateřina       7711       VLI VLI - Slavia Libe VLI6551              
     143:00        Ahlburg, Kerstin       302979       SV IHW Alex 78 Berlin                      
     148:00        Žihlová, Lucie         434597       LLI LLI - TJ Loko Lib LLI6952              
     153:00        Svobodová, Lenka      2043618       ROU ROU - SKOB Roudni ROU6650              
     158:00        Hořáková, Petra          8547       LLI LLI - TJ Loko Lib LLI6953              
     163:00        Boeck, Ute             671407       Kaulsdorfer OLV                            
     168:00        Šoupová, Jana          301705       LPM LPM - OK Lokomoti LPM6850              
     173:00        Sokolářová, Jitka      411412       TUV TUV - SOK TJ Turn TUV6851              
     178:00        Weber, Petra          1965923       OLG Regensburg                             
     183:00        Kaminski, Katja        236067       Charlottenburger TSV                       
     188:00        Käding, Kirsten        670305       Kaulsdorfer OLV                            
     193:00        Kuncová, Jiřina          8257       TJN TJN - OOB TJ Tatr TJN5752              
     198:00        Vakant                              Vakant                                     
     203:00        Vakant                              Vakant                                     



D50B  (27)         4.3 km   8 P            

       3:00        Kubíčková, Marcela       9389       PHK PHK - OK 99 Hrade PHK6251              
       8:00        Voltrová, Svatava      438643       ROZ ROZ - OK Roztoky  ROZ6150              
      13:00        Sládková, Eva           51398       TEH TEH - Sokol Tehov TEH5751              
      18:00        Hrabánková, Ilona      232184       PGP PGP - SK Praga    PGP6250              
      23:00        Panchártková, Jitk     253368       PHK PHK - OK 99 Hrade PHK5951              
      28:00        Ježková, Regina         51660       PGP PGP - SK Praga    PGP6352              
      33:00        Benešová, Iva            9908       SJC SJC - TJ Sportcen SJC6151              
      38:00        Nitsche, Catrin       1964316       Post SV Dresden                            
      43:00        Košková, Vlasta        410719       LLI LLI - TJ Loko Lib LLI6351              
      48:00        Rathmann, Constanz    1201261       SV Schmalkalden 04                         
      53:00        Petrželová, Alena      405972       LTU LTU - OOB TJ Loko LTU6351              
      58:00        Večeřová, Ivana        232618       TJN TJN - OOB TJ Tatr TJN6052              
      63:00        Wiedenfeld, Ute       1028620       SSV Planeta Radebeul                       
      68:00        Kovaříčková, Darja      51413       KRE KRE - OOB TJ Soko KRE6352              
      73:00        Hindráková, Martin    7201808       LTU LTU - OOB TJ Loko LTU6451              
      78:00        Hejnalová, Hana          8949       PHK PHK - OK 99 Hrade PHK6151              
      83:00        Kapounová, Jitka       886261       DOK DOK - OK Doksy    DOK6050              
      88:00        Juračková, Jana          9237       LPU LPU - OK Lokomoti LPU6051              
      93:00        Troupová, Vladěna       51412       KRE KRE - OOB TJ Soko KRE6351              
      98:00        Šámalová, Hana         502090       PGP PGP - SK Praga    PGP6150              
     103:00        Kraemer, Karin         888903       Post SV Dresden                            
     108:00        Jermanová, Eva         425590       TJN TJN - OOB TJ Tatr TJN6150              
     113:00        Kirchner, Gabriele     440486       SV Schmalkalden 04                         
     118:00        Vakant                              Vakant                                     
     123:00        Vakant                              Vakant                                     
     128:00        Vakant                              Vakant                                     
     133:00        Vakant                              Vakant                                     



D50C  (8)          3.6 km   8 P            

     166:00        Vilimovská, Mirosl       7757       DOK DOK - OK Doksy    DOK5750              
     172:00        Büchner, Beate           1672       SV IHW Alex 78 Berlin                      
     178:00        Kábrtová, Iva          232387       PEN PEN - OK RECO Spo PEN6350              
     184:00        Jedličková, Zdena        8467       BOR BOR - OK Jiskra N BOR6250              
     190:00        Zimmerová, Lenka       428220       ZVO ZVO - OB SK Zvole ZVO6451              
     196:00        Kubátová, Ivana          8464       BOR BOR - OK Jiskra N BOR6152              
     202:00        Vakant                              Vakant                                     
     208:00        Vakant                              Vakant                                     



D55B  (33)         3.6 km   8 P            

       0:00        Schmidt, Bettina       560229       OL-Team Wehrsdorf                          
       5:00        Konopáčová, Jana         8208       TUR TUR - OOB TJ Turn TUR5650              
      10:00        Balcarová, Eva         301691       PHK PHK - OK 99 Hrade PHK5952              
      15:00        Kuleva, Angelina      8622642       SSV Planeta Radebeul                       
      20:00        Běhounová, Jiřina        9401       PHK PHK - OK 99 Hrade PHK5651              
      25:00        Zavadilová, Naďa       336750       SCP SCP - OK Sparta P SCP5450              
      30:00        Dlouhá, Jana             8644       DKP DKP - Oddíl OB Ko DKP5950              
      35:00        Šedivá, Miroslava       51604       EKP EKP - VŠTJ Ekonom EKP5750              
      40:00        Mrázková, Ivana         51795       DKP DKP - Oddíl OB Ko DKP5650              
      45:00        Braatz, Moni             5100       Treptower SV                               
      50:00        Bláhová, Luba            9118       SHK SHK - TJ Slavia H SHK5852              
      55:00        Novotná, Jiřina          9290       LPU LPU - OK Lokomoti LPU5654              
      60:00        Doležalová, Vlasta      52095       PGP PGP - SK Praga    PGP5550              
      65:00        Nováková, Jana        2060214       NPA NPA - SK LOB Nová NPA5552              
      70:00        Štrossová, Jiřina        7870       DCE DCE - KOB Dobřich DCE5650              
      75:00        Syslová, Drahomíra      52108       PGP PGP - SK Praga    PGP5650              
      80:00        Hejtmánková, Alena      53641       TAP TAP - KOB TRETRA  TAP5452              
      85:00        Víchová, Ladislava     888601       LPU LPU - OK Lokomoti LPU5851              
      90:00        Friedrichs, Ulrike       1742       MTV Seesen                                 
      95:00        Holasová, Jaroslav       8207       TUR TUR - OOB TJ Turn TUR5750              
     100:00        Hejzlarová, Vladim      53725       VCB VCB - TJ OB České VCB5651              
     105:00        Klusáková, Jitka         8558       DKP DKP - Oddíl OB Ko DKP5651              
     110:00        Zelená, Markéta         51862       PGP PGP - SK Praga    PGP5850              
     115:00        Dudová, Hana            49892       DKP DKP - Oddíl OB Ko DKP5752              
     120:00        Jahnová, Helena         52760       SCP SCP - OK Sparta P SCP5550              
     125:00        Janus, Andrea          300663       SSV Planeta Radebeul                       
     130:00        Nýdrlová, Eva            8954       VRL VRL - OOS TJ Spar VRL5451              
     135:00        Svobodná, Eva          301365       DKP DKP - Oddíl OB Ko DKP5851              
     140:00        Jelínková, Radana      301361       PGP PGP - SK Praga    PGP5851              
     145:00        Matoušková, Marie        7742       LJN LJN - OOB TJ LIAZ LJN5550              
     150:00        Vakant                              Vakant                                     
     155:00        Vakant                              Vakant                                     
     160:00        Vakant                              Vakant                                     



D55C  (4)          3.3 km   8 P            

     186:00        Úlehlová, Ivana          8553       BOR BOR - OK Jiskra N BOR5150              
     192:00        Kadečková, Jana        411563       JEN JEN - OB Jenišovi JEN5651              
     198:00        Bartoňová, Marie         8433       BOR BOR - OK Jiskra N BOR5351              
     204:00        Vakant                              Vakant                                     



D60B  (14)         3.3 km   8 P            

      85:00        Lucke, Helga          1950112       Post SV Dresden                            
      90:00        Omová, Jana           2025351       TUR TUR - OOB TJ Turn TUR5150              
      95:00        Stehnová, Hana          51799       DKP DKP - Oddíl OB Ko DKP5150              
     100:00        Tonn, Gisela             2307       SSV Planeta Radebeul                       
     105:00        Willmann, Renate         6453       ohne Verein1                               
     110:00        Dohnalová, Dana         51645       VSP VSP - USK Praha   VSP5050              
     115:00        Pachnerová, Jarosl       8283       VLI VLI - Slavia Libe VLI5152              
     120:00        Tröße, Renate         1954025       SV TU Ilmenau                              
     125:00        Karmazínová, Ivana      51216       VLI VLI - Slavia Libe VLI5150              
     130:00        Schöne, Franziska        6544       OL-Team Wehrsdorf                          
     135:00        Jiranová, Alena          9371       PHK PHK - OK 99 Hrade PHK5351              
     140:00        Neradová, Alena          8110       LIT LIT - KOB Chemope LIT5051              
     145:00        Vakant                              Vakant                                     
     150:00        Vakant                              Vakant                                     



D60C  (4)          3.1 km   7 P            

      80:00        Havlová, Jaroslava       4631       JEN JEN - OB Jenišovi JEN5452              
      86:00        Böhmová, Eva           232515       TJN TJN - OOB TJ Tatr TJN5450              
      92:00        Paulová, Mirka          53597       DCE DCE - KOB Dobřich DCE5250              
      98:00        Vakant                              Vakant                                     



D65B  (14)         3.1 km   7 P            

       1:00        Malá, Marie            301172       LPU LPU - OK Lokomoti LPU4753              
       6:00        Kubíková, Hela           8242       LLI LLI - TJ Loko Lib LLI4851              
      11:00        Haňkovská, Jana         51698       PGP PGP - SK Praga    PGP4050              
      16:00        Horáčková, Stanisl       4100       VLI VLI - Slavia Libe VLI4950              
      21:00        Ryšavá, Lubomíra        53540       TJP TJP - TJ Sokol Tr TJP4750              
      26:00        Lohrová, Jarmila       219220       SCP SCP - OK Sparta P SCP4650              
      31:00        Lemnitzer, Erika         5091       Kaulsdorfer OLV                            
      36:00        Kutáčková, Stanisl     405955       LTU LTU - OOB TJ Loko LTU4751              
      41:00        Kubátová, Milada      2067222       PGP PGP - SK Praga    PGP4750              
      46:00        Kubíková, Květa          9247       LPU LPU - OK Lokomoti LPU4752              
      51:00        Folprechtová, Mari       8212       TUR TUR - OOB TJ Turn TUR4250              
      56:00        Městková, Eva           51647       TEP TEP - Tempo Praha TEP4851              
      61:00        Vakant                              Vakant                                     
      66:00        Vakant                              Vakant                                     



D65C  (7)          2.5 km   7 P            

      77:00        Křtěnská, Leontina       8549       BOR BOR - OK Jiskra N BOR4650              
      83:00        Nejezchlebová, Věr      51384       KAS KAS - KOB Kamenic KAS4551              
      89:00        Fillinger, Rosemar       5118       SV IHW Alex 78 Berlin                      
      95:00        Štrojsová, Jarosla       8228       KAS KAS - KOB Kamenic KAS4350              
     101:00        Šťovíčková, Zdena      981810       DVP DVP - TJ Sokol Pr DVP4951              
     107:00        Vakant                              Vakant                                     
     113:00        Vakant                              Vakant                                     



D70B  (5)          2.5 km   7 P            

       3:00        Dvořáková, Ladisla      52096       PGP PGP - SK Praga    PGP4451              
       8:00        Zmeková, Míla           51612       SLP SLP - OOB Slavia  SLP4451              
      13:00        Krausová, Marie         51214       LLI LLI - TJ Loko Lib LLI4451              
      18:00        Vakant                              Vakant                                     
      23:00        Vakant                              Vakant                                     



D75B  (2)          2.5 km   7 P            

      33:00        Schmiedeberg, Brig       6035       SV Turbine Neubranden                      
      38:00        Vakant                              Vakant                                     



H10L  (39)         3.6 km   5 P            

       1:00        Nemšovský, Filip      2035710       VSP VSP - USK Praha   VSP0500              
       3:00        Funk, Timon              2232       OK Leipzig                                 
       5:00        Městka, Václav         416121       VSP VSP - USK Praha   VSP0600              
       7:00        Tolar, Hynek          2069070       RIC RIC - OB Říčany   RIC0505              
       9:00        Heřmánek, Petr           8020       TUR TUR - OOB TJ Turn TUR0500              
      11:00        Kuc, David            1007532       SCP SCP - OK Sparta P SCP0600              
      13:00        Novák, Jáchym         2051528       KAM KAM - SK Kamenice KAM0502              
      15:00        Löhning, Jakob        2037295       USV TU Dresden                             
      17:00        Skripnik, Nikola                    FSP FSP - VŠTJ Staveb FSP0600              
      19:00        Vajskebr, Michal      2070807       TJN TJN - OOB TJ Tatr TJN0502              
      21:00        Dolejší, Jan           438039       STB STB - TJ Stadion  STB0601              
      23:00        Vaner, Filip          2059768       CHA CHA - OK Chrastav CHA0602              
      25:00        Folprecht, Lukáš      2058490       VSP VSP - USK Praha   VSP0802              
      27:00        Míka, Bertík          2067319       TJN TJN - OOB TJ Tatr TJN0601              
      29:00        Kašpar, Štěpán         448932       ZAK ZAK - SK Netopýr  ZAK0401              
      31:00        Štichhauer, Adam      2035729       LPU LPU - OK Lokomoti LPU0603              
      33:00        Jedlička, Aleš        2067940       VSP VSP - USK Praha   VSP0800              
      35:00        Pelc, Tadeáš            51330       CST CST - OB Strakoni CST0601              
      37:00        Jíra, Filip              7941       ROZ ROZ - OK Roztoky  ROZ0500              
      39:00        Vondra, Tomáš          303910       FSP FSP - VŠTJ Staveb FSP0500              
      41:00        AK Paczos, Jacek         6408       OL Görlitz e.V.                            
      43:00        Řehoř, Hynek          2053559       TJN TJN - OOB TJ Tatr TJN0700              
      45:00        Milota, Jakub                       KAM KAM - SK Kamenice KAM0503              
      47:00        Šoupa, Martin          301717       LPM LPM - OK Lokomoti LPM0500              
      49:00        Horák, Martin           51649       VSP VSP - USK Praha   VSP0601              
      51:00        Hoetzel, Hugo         2060291       JEN JEN - OB Jenišovi JEN0503              
      53:00        Kučera, Filip            4213       CHA CHA - OK Chrastav CHA0501              
      55:00        Hroněk, Štěpán        2058492       VSP VSP - USK Praha   VSP0700              
      57:00        Kučera, Teodor        2044899       DOR DOR - OK Dobříš   DOR0800              
      59:00        Mairich, Filip        2067316       TJN TJN - OOB TJ Tatr TJN0603              
      61:00        Skripnik, Matouš                    FSP FSP - VŠTJ Staveb FSP0800              
      63:00        Vakant                              Vakant                                     
      65:00        Vakant                              Vakant                                     
      67:00        Vakant                              Vakant                                     
      69:00        Vakant                              Vakant                                     
      71:00        Vakant                              Vakant                                     
      73:00        Vakant                              Vakant                                     
      75:00        Vakant                              Vakant                                     
      77:00        Vakant                              Vakant                                     



H10C  (45)         2.5 km   6 P            

      61:00        Fritzsche, Jimmy      2020979       SV Lengefeld                               
      63:00        Janas, Adam            443090       PGP PGP - SK Praga    PGP0404              
      65:00        Mašek, Matěj           446338       STB STB - TJ Stadion  STB0401              
      67:00        Pelc, Matyáš           436432       CST CST - OB Strakoni CST0401              
      69:00        AK Žukov, Jakub       2067345       TJN TJN - OOB TJ Tatr TJN0305              
      71:00        Valter, Ondřej         436404       KBP KBP - KBP Praha   KBP0400              
      73:00        Dundáček, Karel        420435       SJH SJH - SJH Jindřic SJH0401              
      75:00        Pompach, Lukáš        2035735       PHK PHK - OK 99 Hrade PHK0500              
      77:00        Hejna, Viktor          411604       VSP VSP - USK Praha   VSP0408              
      79:00        Havíř, Kryštof        2070856       TJN TJN - OOB TJ Tatr TJN0404              
      81:00        Bejvl, Marek          2056261       LME LME - SK Los Měln LME0400              
      83:00        Černý, Jonáš           301443       MLA MLA - MLOK Marián MLA0501              
      85:00        Lieblich, Yannik      1622004       OLG Regensburg                             
      87:00        Buchberger, Till      2064479       MTV Seesen                                 
      89:00        Doucha, Martin           9636       SNA SNA - TJ START Ná SNA0501              
      91:00        Dejnožka, Martin      2035718       TJN TJN - OOB TJ Tatr TJN0600              
      93:00        Janoušek, Albert      2049588       CHA CHA - OK Chrastav CHA0400              
      95:00        Hejna, Igor            411602       VSP VSP - USK Praha   VSP0407              
      97:00        Štichhauer, Daniel    2049515       LPU LPU - OK Lokomoti LPU0405              
      99:00        Knaup, Jonas             1726       Braunschweiger MTV                         
     101:00        Pokorný, Jan          2056302       TJN TJN - OOB TJ Tatr TJN0400              
     103:00        Kuc, Radim             682668       SCP SCP - OK Sparta P SCP0400              
     105:00        Rokos, Marek          2049534       TJN TJN - OOB TJ Tatr TJN0500              
     107:00        Kašpar, Vojtěch        448931       ZAK ZAK - SK Netopýr  ZAK0400              
     109:00        Baldrián, Tomáš       9200730       VSP VSP - USK Praha   VSP0405              
     111:00        Hasman, Jakub         2042516       VPM VPM - KOS Slavia  VPM0501              
     113:00        Průša, Dominik        2032107       VSP VSP - USK Praha   VSP0406              
     115:00        Rožek, Vojtěch         301644       RIC RIC - OB Říčany   RIC0501              
     117:00        Lucke, Moritz            2029       Post SV Dresden                            
     119:00        Rubáček, Jan          4402230       VLI VLI - Slavia Libe VLI0401              
     121:00        Clark, Arthur          420408       LTP LTP - OOB TJ Loko LTP0401              
     123:00        Kolář, Šimon          2049536       HOR HOR - TJ Jiskra H HOR0400              
     125:00        Nový, Jáchym          2044888       DOR DOR - OK Dobříš   DOR0502              
     127:00        Čtrnáct, František     231948       PGP PGP - SK Praga    PGP0401              
     129:00        Šubrt, Vojtěch         886289       DKP DKP - Oddíl OB Ko DKP0502              
     131:00        Zrník, Tomáš             9579       OSN OSN - SK OS Nové  OSN0606              
     133:00        Zakouřil, Matyáš       232616       VSP VSP - USK Praha   VSP0400              
     135:00        Lange, Jonas             5127       SV IHW Alex 78 Berlin                      
     137:00        Rind, Matyáš          2060282       LLI LLI - TJ Loko Lib LLI0400              
     139:00        Zabořil, Ondřej          7780       JEN JEN - OB Jenišovi JEN0401              
     141:00        Janoušek, Slávek         4360       BOR BOR - OK Jiskra N BOR0400              
     143:00        Trnka, Marek          2021843       VSP VSP - USK Praha   VSP0402              
     145:00        Janda, Jakub          2045308       DOR DOR - OK Dobříš   DOR0403              
     147:00        Kalous, Tomáš           51588       EKP EKP - VŠTJ Ekonom EKP0601              
     149:00        Nosek, Daniel          446366       VSP VSP - USK Praha   VSP0409              



H12C  (55)         3.4 km   7 P            

       1:00        Bolehovský, Michal     301169       EKP EKP - VŠTJ Ekonom EKP0200              
       4:00        Šmíd, Samuel          2069058       RIC RIC - OB Říčany   RIC0300              
       7:00        Šauli, Filip          2060398       VPM VPM - KOS Slavia  VPM0301              
      10:00        Jirman, Filip          231522       TUV TUV - SOK TJ Turn TUV0212              
      13:00        Husák, Martin            8173       CHA CHA - OK Chrastav CHA0300              
      16:00        Ekert, Tomáš          4402232       VLI VLI - Slavia Libe VLI0302              
      19:00        Krupka, Štěpán           8164       CHA CHA - OK Chrastav CHA0201              
      22:00        Synek, Petr           2053519       DOK DOK - OK Doksy    DOK0200              
      25:00        Šašek, Jan              52918       LTP LTP - OOB TJ Loko LTP0301              
      28:00        Tokár, Radim          2049567       NEJ NEJ - TJ Jiskra N NEJ0300              
      31:00        Matyáš, Vojtěch       2049595       CHA CHA - OK Chrastav CHA0202              
      34:00        Kraus, Matěj          2031361       ZVO ZVO - OB SK Zvole ZVO0203              
      37:00        Ždimera, Vít           336702       LME LME - SK Los Měln LME0200              
      40:00        Škácha, Vít            682695       KAM KAM - SK Kamenice KAM0309              
      43:00        Hojný, Jáchym          443062       SJH SJH - SJH Jindřic SJH0301              
      46:00        Gajda, Martin         9201061       KAM KAM - SK Kamenice KAM0405              
      49:00        Socha, Ondřej          361279       BOR BOR - OK Jiskra N BOR0302              
      52:00        Peterka, Jakub          51201       LLI LLI - TJ Loko Lib LLI0404              
      55:00        Dejnožka, Vojtěch     2027224       TJN TJN - OOB TJ Tatr TJN0300              
      58:00        Danko, Štěpán          436449       CHA CHA - OK Chrastav CHA0301              
      61:00        Janas, Petr           2060249       PGP PGP - SK Praga    PGP0200              
      64:00        Vitebský, Lukáš       1398971       TJN TJN - OOB TJ Tatr TJN0302              
      67:00        Borrmann, Malte       2033018       OL Görlitz e.V.                            
      70:00        Trnka, Martin         2021842       VSP VSP - USK Praha   VSP0300              
      73:00        Scheuermann, Marti                  SSV Planeta Radebeul                       
      76:00        Hänchen, Florian      9190031       ESV Lok Bad Schandau                       
      79:00        Riby, Thomas           897367       LTP LTP - OOB TJ Loko LTP0202              
      82:00        Rudert, Henrik        2037652       SV IHW Alex 78 Berlin                      
      85:00        Šrámek, Jaromír       2031371       RIC RIC - OB Říčany   RIC0303              
      88:00        Kraus, Konstantin     1462002       OLG Regensburg                             
      91:00        Novotný, Jaromír      2058474       VLI VLI - Slavia Libe VLI0300              
      94:00        Kovářík, Tomáš         436963       KAM KAM - SK Kamenice KAM0300              
      97:00        Trojan, Tomáš                       TUV TUV - SOK TJ Turn TUV0215              
     100:00        Kielb, Karol           211993       SV Robotron Dresden                        
     103:00        Hennseler, Theo          2430       MTV Seesen                                 
     106:00        Hallman, Marek          22779       TUV TUV - SOK TJ Turn TUV0204              
     109:00        Kožina, Štěpán           9877       PGP PGP - SK Praga    PGP0300              
     112:00        Kolář, Matyáš          897393       SLA SLA - SKOB Slaný  SLA0300              
     115:00        Kohoutek, Oldřich      232236       BSO BSO - KOB Baník S BSO0301              
     118:00        Braatz, Niklas           5097       Treptower SV                               
     121:00        Řehoř, Vojta          2056291       TJN TJN - OOB TJ Tatr TJN0303              
     124:00        Švarc, Antonín         981832       DKP DKP - Oddíl OB Ko DKP0203              
     127:00        Mellan, Jonáš          888622       TUV TUV - SOK TJ Turn TUV0308              
     130:00        Štregl, Matyáš        2017678       VRL VRL - OOS TJ Spar VRL0301              
     133:00        Lustig, Adam           515410       DKP DKP - Oddíl OB Ko DKP0202              
     136:00        Hájek, Kryštof         886280       TUV TUV - SOK TJ Turn TUV0203              
     139:00        Rožek, Vilém           428211       RIC RIC - OB Říčany   RIC0301              
     142:00        Bradáč, David         2032132       LLI LLI - TJ Loko Lib LLI0203              
     145:00        Vakant                              Vakant                                     
     148:00        Vakant                              Vakant                                     
     151:00        Vakant                              Vakant                                     
     154:00        Vakant                              Vakant                                     
     157:00        Vakant                              Vakant                                     
     160:00        Vakant                              Vakant                                     
     163:00        Vakant                              Vakant                                     



H14B  (71)         4.0 km   7 P            

       0:00        Lehner, Benedikt      2034074       OLG Regensburg                             
       3:00        Vogt, Moritz           428658       OL Görlitz e.V.                            
       6:00        Hankovec, Hugo         436446       KAM KAM - SK Kamenice KAM0201              
       9:00        Semík, Jakub           446363       VSP VSP - USK Praha   VSP0000              
      12:00        Heinemann, Göran         2067       SV Robotron Dresden                        
      15:00        Šmaus, Antonín        2025357       TJN TJN - OOB TJ Tatr TJN0001              
      18:00        Lejbl, Jakub           887638       LBE LBE - TJ Lokomoti LBE0200              
      21:00        Hašek, Jan            2060400       VPM VPM - KOS Slavia  VPM0001              
      24:00        Rokos, Michal         2027215       TJN TJN - OOB TJ Tatr TJN0107              
      27:00        Ježek, Jakub          2035716       JIL JIL - OK Jilemnic JIL0104              
      30:00        Šmol, David           2053509       DOK DOK - OK Doksy    DOK0100              
      33:00        Siegl, Matyáš         7201196       MFP MFP - VŠSK MFF UK MFP0103              
      36:00        Melichar, Petr        1398996       LLI LLI - TJ Loko Lib LLI0001              
      39:00        Pavlovec, Dan            4372       BOR BOR - OK Jiskra N BOR0001              
      42:00        Malačka, Milan         446345       DKP DKP - Oddíl OB Ko DKP0210              
      45:00        Kdýr, Matěj            428268       ODV ODV - TJ Aero Odo ODV0000              
      48:00        Synek, Antonín        2053518       DOK DOK - OK Doksy    DOK0001              
      51:00        Buk, Petr              331503       ROU ROU - SKOB Roudni ROU0001              
      54:00        Roudný, Václav           9884       LPU LPU - OK Lokomoti LPU0001              
      57:00        Volák, Ondřej         2011790       BRU BRU - Ulita-HOBRA BRU0006              
      60:00        Melichna, Matěj        682699       DKL DKL - KOB Kladno  DKL0102              
      63:00        Bartoš, Václav         515060       MLA MLA - MLOK Marián MLA0101              
      66:00        Rücker, Jan           2025353       HOR HOR - TJ Jiskra H HOR0201              
      69:00        Víšek, Martin          218797       KAM KAM - SK Kamenice KAM0102              
      72:00        Nagy, Josef           2069092       TJN TJN - OOB TJ Tatr TJN0006              
      75:00        Průša, Kryštof        2020707       VSP VSP - USK Praha   VSP0102              
      78:00        Škvor, Adam            425596       KAM KAM - SK Kamenice KAM0202              
      81:00        Langr, Jan              51179       SHK SHK - TJ Slavia H SHK0101              
      84:00        Janovský, Tomáš        887632       PGP PGP - SK Praga    PGP0101              
      87:00        Holfeld, Anton        2036257       USV TU Dresden                             
      90:00        Kučera, Tomáš          682115       LTP LTP - OOB TJ Loko LTP0000              
      93:00        Koudelka, Tomáš        436434       SJH SJH - SJH Jindřic SJH0003              
      96:00        Pohořalý, Hugo        2023957       ROU ROU - SKOB Roudni ROU0103              
      99:00        Gajda, Jan            9201064       KAM KAM - SK Kamenice KAM0105              
     102:00        Mareš, Vít               4370       BOR BOR - OK Jiskra N BOR0000              
     105:00        Höck, Kilian          2041759       SV Robotron Dresden                        
     108:00        Měšťan, Ondřej        7201203       TAP TAP - KOB TRETRA  TAP0100              
     111:00        Adamec, Martin        2045202       TJN TJN - OOB TJ Tatr TJN0106              
     114:00        Blaha, Petr           2053550       KAM KAM - SK Kamenice KAM0104              
     117:00        Longin, Jan            981814       TAP TAP - KOB TRETRA  TAP0103              
     120:00        Valášek, Václav        336743       KAM KAM - SK Kamenice KAM0100              
     123:00        Richtr, Lukáš         2042518       VPM VPM - KOS Slavia  VPM0204              
     126:00        Janda, Ondřej         2045310       DOR DOR - OK Dobříš   DOR0100              
     129:00        Konvalinka, Jindři     434587       LPU LPU - OK Lokomoti LPU0004              
     132:00        Vecko, Jan            2067346       NEJ NEJ - TJ Jiskra N NEJ0002              
     135:00        Roudný, Martin         425543       LPU LPU - OK Lokomoti LPU0002              
     138:00        Němeček, Josef         436942       TJN TJN - OOB TJ Tatr TJN0002              
     141:00        Rusin, Jan            2032380       BRU BRU - Ulita-HOBRA BRU0001              
     144:00        Paroulek, Lukáš        253135       LLI LLI - TJ Loko Lib LLI0201              
     147:00        Hempel, Paul          2015263       USV TU Dresden                             
     150:00        Casanova, Riccardo    1515000       OLG Regensburg                             
     153:00        Šubrt, Matěj           888625       DKP DKP - Oddíl OB Ko DKP0205              
     156:00        Hänsel, Ole           9152000       SV Lengefeld                               
     159:00        Kapischke, Arne       7003450       OLV Potsdam                                
     162:00        Vávra, Pavel             4369       BOR BOR - OK Jiskra N BOR0101              
     165:00        Budský, Ondřej        1398985       TJN TJN - OOB TJ Tatr TJN0105              
     168:00        Lejbl, Ladislav        887605       LBE LBE - TJ Lokomoti LBE0000              
     171:00        Bárta, Šimon             9428       PHK PHK - OK 99 Hrade PHK0202              
     174:00        Šimša, Martin          218785       MFP MFP - VŠSK MFF UK MFP0300              
     177:00        Švadlena, Michal      9990101       CHC CHC - K.O.B. Choc CHC0101              
     180:00        Dědek, Matěj          2067986       TAP TAP - KOB TRETRA  TAP0001              
     183:00        Hašek, Adam            887604       VPM VPM - KOS Slavia  VPM0101              
     186:00        Bílý, Jakub            434575       LTP LTP - OOB TJ Loko LTP0104              
     189:00        Čech, Petr             336770       SJI SJI - OK Jihlava  SJI0001              
     192:00        Kulhavý, Tadeáš       2025361       LPU LPU - OK Lokomoti LPU0005              
     195:00        Šafka, Sebastian      1403413       KAM KAM - SK Kamenice KAM0101              
     198:00        Vakant                              Vakant                                     
     201:00        Vakant                              Vakant                                     
     204:00        Vakant                              Vakant                                     
     207:00        Vakant                              Vakant                                     
     210:00        Vakant                              Vakant                                     



H14C  (11)         3.6 km   6 P            

      49:00        Bek, Jiří              436431       CHA CHA - OK Chrastav CHA0103              
      52:00        Schindler, Pavel      2027204       TJN TJN - OOB TJ Tatr TJN0000              
      55:00        Zabořil, Vojta          51543       JEN JEN - OB Jenišovi JEN0101              
      58:00        Galbavý, Matěj        2059764       CHA CHA - OK Chrastav CHA0000              
      61:00        Pavel, Martin         2045201       TJN TJN - OOB TJ Tatr TJN0004              
      64:00        Rajn, Filip            436414       CHA CHA - OK Chrastav CHA0102              
      67:00        Clark, Oskar Willi     420417       LTP LTP - OOB TJ Loko LTP0103              
      70:00        Tománek, Josef           4373       BOR BOR - OK Jiskra N BOR0102              
      73:00        Semiginovský, Šimo    2056271       SJC SJC - TJ Sportcen SJC0005              
      76:00        Růta, Matyáš          2032159       TJN TJN - OOB TJ Tatr TJN0102              
      79:00        Vakant                              Vakant                                     



H16B  (35)         5.7 km   8 P            

      63:00        Thoř, Tomáš              2674       TUR TUR - OOB TJ Turn TUR9904              
      67:00        Macko, Lukáš          2059739       SJC SJC - TJ Sportcen SJC9901              
      71:00        Kafka, Matěj          7200364       SJI SJI - OK Jihlava  SJI9903              
      75:00        Ransdorf, Jakub        442886       TAP TAP - KOB TRETRA  TAP9805              
      79:00        Lauterbach, David      416281       ZAM ZAM - OB T.J. Sok ZAM9801              
      83:00        Ludvík, Matyáš         682362       STB STB - TJ Stadion  STB9801              
      87:00        Lafek, Jan             428273       ODV ODV - TJ Aero Odo ODV9904              
      91:00        Kästner, Johann       2012010       ESV Lok Bad Schandau                       
      95:00        Michek, David         2027247       TJN TJN - OOB TJ Tatr TJN9802              
      99:00        Doležal, Vít          2060206       SJC SJC - TJ Sportcen SJC9802              
     103:00        Postolka, Jáchym       888621       DKL DKL - KOB Kladno  DKL9900              
     107:00        Maňák, Michal          224890       PHK PHK - OK 99 Hrade PHK9801              
     111:00        Hennseler, Ole         980606       MTV Seesen                                 
     115:00        Bräuer, Dennis        9150799       SV Lengefeld                               
     119:00        Spangenberg, Tobia    1700606       OLG Regensburg                             
     123:00        Janeček, Mirek        2027208       TJN TJN - OOB TJ Tatr TJN9804              
     127:00        Lehner, Quirin        1690505       OLG Regensburg                             
     131:00        Novák, Aleš            428285       ODV ODV - TJ Aero Odo ODV9805              
     135:00        Birnbaum, Adam         682332       BOR BOR - OK Jiskra N BOR9802              
     139:00        Schwarck, Philipp     1111999       OLG Regensburg                             
     143:00        Kalenský, Aleš         331426       STH STH - SK Studenec STH9801              
     147:00        Kirchner, Max            2281       SV Schmalkalden 04                         
     151:00        Hrouda, Matěj         2035717       JIL JIL - OK Jilemnic JIL9804              
     155:00        Bartoš, Vojtěch       2059738       MLA MLA - MLOK Marián MLA9802              
     159:00        Kašpar, Ludvík        7200544       BOR BOR - OK Jiskra N BOR9805              
     163:00        Novotný, Marek         232325       TJN TJN - OOB TJ Tatr TJN9901              
     167:00        Holfeld, Wilhelm      1301784       USV TU Dresden                             
     171:00        Hasal, Martin         7201194       PGP PGP - SK Praga    PGP9804              
     175:00        Kapischke, Henning    7000085       OLV Potsdam                                
     179:00        Žák, Jan               232608       LPU LPU - OK Lokomoti LPU9802              
     183:00        Borovička, Tomáš       888614       FSP FSP - VŠTJ Staveb FSP9801              
     187:00        Šenkýř, Matěj         2045309       SJI SJI - OK Jihlava  SJI9902              
     191:00        Hůlek, Matěj             9831       PHK PHK - OK 99 Hrade PHK9904              
     195:00        Vakant                              Vakant                                     
     199:00        Vakant                              Vakant                                     



H16C  (8)          4.2 km   6 P            

       1:00        Ždimera, Jan           336710       LME LME - SK Los Měln LME9900              
       5:00        Bek, Ondřej           2049592       CHA CHA - OK Chrastav CHA9904              
       9:00        Mieske, Jan Manuel       5074       Kaulsdorfer OLV                            
      13:00        Brandl, Lorenz        1111099       OLG Regensburg                             
      17:00        Hradecký, Ondřej       436430       CHA CHA - OK Chrastav CHA9903              
      21:00        Eichenseher, Vince    1999929       OLG Regensburg                             
      25:00        Vakant                              Vakant                                     
      29:00        Vakant                              Vakant                                     



H18B  (28)         7.5 km   11 P           

       2:00        Jurica, Jan            426320       LPU LPU - OK Lokomoti LPU9611              
       7:00        Grätsch, Markus       9080057       TUR TUR - OOB TJ Turn TUR9603              
      12:00        Janischowsky, Luka     550297       OLG Regensburg                             
      17:00        Sova, František        361920       LPM LPM - OK Lokomoti LPM9702              
      22:00        Lehner, Korbinian     2034071       OLG Regensburg                             
      27:00        Vetter, Sebastian     7070797       TV Coburg Neuses                           
      32:00        Zlámal, David         2053542       SJC SJC - TJ Sportcen SJC9603              
      37:00        Nechuta, David         232891       PZR PZR - UNITOP SKP  PZR9701              
      42:00        Míča, Tomáš           2032186       LPU LPU - OK Lokomoti LPU9707              
      47:00        Werner, Michal         246900       PGP PGP - SK Praga    PGP9705              
      52:00        Müller, Kurt          2023915       Post SV Dresden                            
      57:00        Pešek, Martin         7200329       LPM LPM - OK Lokomoti LPM9602              
      62:00        Hartung, Christoph    1997108       OLG Regensburg                             
      67:00        Trejbal, Václav       7003034       SHK SHK - TJ Slavia H SHK9604              
      72:00        Kaplan, Martin         887156       LPU LPU - OK Lokomoti LPU9609              
      77:00        Boskovský, Vojtěch       7768       DOK DOK - OK Doksy    DOK9601              
      82:00        Koucký, Martin        2032158       EKP EKP - VŠTJ Ekonom EKP9700              
      87:00        Janáč, Vašek           442860       TAP TAP - KOB TRETRA  TAP9602              
      92:00        Frank, Jiří            301505       MAS MAS - KČT Aš      MAS9600              
      97:00        Buk, Michal             53537       ROU ROU - SKOB Roudni ROU9601              
     102:00        Graumann, Leo          962909       ESV Lok Berlin-Schöne                      
     107:00        Nürnberger, Julian    7101596       OLG Regensburg                             
     112:00        Landovský, Jakub       502088       PGP PGP - SK Praga    PGP9601              
     117:00        Steudler, Matthäus     799172       OL Görlitz e.V.                            
     122:00        Zschäckel, Robin       973101       SV IHW Alex 78 Berlin                      
     127:00        Moravec, Jakub                      KAM KAM - SK Kamenice KAM9702              
     132:00        Vakant                              Vakant                                     
     137:00        Vakant                              Vakant                                     



H18C  (1)          5.7 km   8 P            

     205:00        Vakant                              Vakant                                     



H20B  (13)         8.2 km   13 P           

       3:00        Hledík, Jakub           53141       CHT CHT - OOB SK Chra CHT9501              
       8:00        Pohl, Wolfram          950726       TV Coburg Neuses                           
      13:00        Deml, Tomáš            887928       LPU LPU - OK Lokomoti LPU9502              
      18:00        Nejman, Stanislav      330671       TUR TUR - OOB TJ Turn TUR9500              
      23:00        Zelinka, Jan           207824       LPU LPU - OK Lokomoti LPU9405              
      28:00        Salzmann, Heinrich    2036285       USV TU Dresden                             
      33:00        Vaniš, Ondřej         2027205       TJN TJN - OOB TJ Tatr TJN9500              
      38:00        Koumar, František      682090       SJI SJI - OK Jihlava  SJI9501              
      43:00        Posselt, Martin        232512       TJN TJN - OOB TJ Tatr TJN9501              
      48:00        Dimitrov, Georgy      1006083       SSV Planeta Radebeul                       
      53:00        Janischowsky, Dani    9999922       OLG Regensburg                             
      58:00        Fleiß, Sebastian      9291196       Berliner TSC                               
      63:00        Vakant                              Vakant                                     



H20C  (2)          7.0 km   15 P           

     184:00        Hájek, Vojtěch         896978       TJN TJN - OOB TJ Tatr TJN9502              
     190:00        Vakant                              Vakant                                     



H21B  (90)         12.2 km   20 P          

       0:00        Kjäll, Jonas          7003440       USV TU Dresden                             
       2:00        Ahlburg, Martin        503357       SV IHW Alex 78 Berlin                      
       4:00        Sysel, Ondřej           52105       PGP PGP - SK Praga    PGP8302              
       6:00        Lorenz, Haik           222653       OLV Potsdam                                
       8:00        Krejčík, Jiří            8931       TZL TZL - SKOB Zlín   TZL8301              
      10:00        Novák, Daniel          887924       DOK DOK - OK Doksy    DOK8700              
      12:00        Nehasil, David         995805       BOR BOR - OK Jiskra N BOR7713              
      14:00        Fukátko, Jan             9282       LPU LPU - OK Lokomoti LPU8105              
      16:00        Procházka, Tomáš       515114       SCP SCP - OK Sparta P SCP8200              
      18:00        Dittmann, Robert       501931       SSV Planeta Radebeul                       
      20:00        Wolf, Daniel           515499       TUR TUR - OOB TJ Turn TUR9100              
      22:00        Pospíšil, Vítek        681612       PGP PGP - SK Praga    PGP6803              
      24:00        Janda, Martin          920696       DOB DOB - KOB Dobrušk DOB8002              
      26:00        Kapal, Tomáš           232267       KAM KAM - SK Kamenice KAM9402              
      28:00        Kadlec, Jan             52331       SJI SJI - OK Jihlava  SJI8306              
      30:00        Kořínek, Tomáš        7003001       BOR BOR - OK Jiskra N BOR9007              
      32:00        Kamaryt, Tomáš        2042527       VPM VPM - KOS Slavia  VPM8807              
      34:00        Kovář, Miroslav       7201777       SJC SJC - TJ Sportcen SJC8104              
      36:00        Eiselt, Jan            682092       LTP LTP - OOB TJ Loko LTP8801              
      38:00        Pokorný, Ondřej         51637       PGP PGP - SK Praga    PGP7506              
      40:00        Kundisch, Wieland     1985456       USV TU Dresden                             
      42:00        Tichovský, Martin       51682       PGP PGP - SK Praga    PGP6100              
      44:00        Habán, Ivo              53226       VLI VLI - Slavia Libe VLI7707              
      46:00        Kubát, Pavel           553441       PHK PHK - OK 99 Hrade PHK9101              
      48:00        Macek, Jiří              8107       LIT LIT - KOB Chemope LIT8401              
      50:00        Fodor, Petr            981821       TUR TUR - OOB TJ Turn TUR8103              
      52:00        Švihovský, Jaromír     500263       SJC SJC - TJ Sportcen SJC8005              
      54:00        Zakouřil, Vít          886823       TUR TUR - OOB TJ Turn TUR9301              
      56:00        Vondra, Jiří            51864       FSP FSP - VŠTJ Staveb FSP7600              
      58:00        Knepr, Lukáš           236987       BSO BSO - KOB Baník S BSO9401              
      60:00        Rewig, Thomas         1301785       USV TU Dresden                             
      62:00        Makovský, Jakub       7778511       TAP TAP - KOB TRETRA  TAP8511              
      64:00        Janas, Petr           7201200       XBM XBM - PELL’S MTBO XBM7103              
      66:00        Doucha, Jiří             9626       SNA SNA - TJ START Ná SNA7105              
      68:00        Procházka, Jan         886265       PGP PGP - SK Praga    PGP8206              
      70:00        Váňa, Martin          1840303       TUR TUR - OOB TJ Turn TUR8401              
      72:00        Sysel, Ctibor           52106       PGP PGP - SK Praga    PGP8700              
      74:00        Klaška, Pavel         1700077       DKP DKP - Oddíl OB Ko DKP9301              
      76:00        Hradec, Pavel          995821       TUR TUR - OOB TJ Turn TUR8801              
      78:00        Schroth, Peter        7202644       Post SV Dresden                            
      80:00        Holas, Ondřej          515048       TUR TUR - OOB TJ Turn TUR8501              
      82:00        Škoda, Jakub          1302790       VLI VLI - Slavia Libe VLI8800              
      84:00        Pračka, Tomáš          448935       RIC RIC - OB Říčany   RIC7302              
      86:00        Francke, Jan           688312       DOK DOK - OK Doksy    DOK8400              
      88:00        Vrabec, Ondřej          51558       SCP SCP - OK Sparta P SCP8303              
      90:00        Kobr, Tomáš           1969696       VLI VLI - Slavia Libe VLI8901              
      92:00        Hörnig, Sebastian        2161       Post SV Dresden                            
      94:00        Škvor, Martin           52267       KAM KAM - SK Kamenice KAM6700              
      96:00        Vlach, Martin           51807       PGP PGP - SK Praga    PGP8605              
      98:00        Kovář, Jindřich       2026166       MAS MAS - KČT Aš      MAS6800              
     100:00        Držka, Štěpán         2073755       LPU LPU - OK Lokomoti LPU7604              
     102:00        Pašek, František       523000       KAM KAM - SK Kamenice KAM7600              
     104:00        Neumann, Josef        1984123       USV TU Dresden                             
     106:00        Mezník, Vladimír        52971       LBE LBE - TJ Lokomoti LBE6400              
     108:00        Schulhof, Jan           51225       TUR TUR - OOB TJ Turn TUR8900              
     110:00        Kubina, Matěj                       DKP DKP - Oddíl OB Ko DKP9205              
     112:00        Žaloudek, Petr        7890000       SJC SJC - TJ Sportcen SJC8309              
     114:00        Horáček, Michal        500290       VLI VLI - Slavia Libe VLI7700              
     116:00        Olunczek, Andrej      1984051       USV TU Dresden                             
     118:00        Pelc, Václav          2027924       CST CST - OB Strakoni CST6702              
     120:00        Janeček, Olda          515015       12A AT - Naturfreunde 12A8200              
     122:00        Redlich, Tomáš           9097       MAS MAS - KČT Aš      MAS8200              
     124:00        Poloprutský, Tomáš      51227       VLI VLI - Slavia Libe VLI6205              
     126:00        Dlabaja, Tomáš         500850       TUR TUR - OOB TJ Turn TUR8303              
     128:00        Henych, Petr           515132       VLI VLI - Slavia Libe VLI6001              
     130:00        Rožek, David          1111550       RIC RIC - OB Říčany   RIC7403              
     132:00        Luštický, Martin      2035709       TUR TUR - OOB TJ Turn TUR8700              
     134:00        Metzger, Max           428670       OLV Potsdam                                
     136:00        Ondráček, Radim       2045232       EKP EKP - VŠTJ Ekonom EKP7414              
     138:00        Hanč, Petr             981811       DOB DOB - KOB Dobrušk DOB8022              
     140:00        Veverka, Tomáš           9669       VAM VAM - OOB Vamberk VAM8401              
     142:00        Brož, Marek            887618       TUR TUR - OOB TJ Turn TUR8402              
     144:00        Otto, Mark            2008927       Kaulsdorfer OLV                            
     146:00        Matějů, Michal         887154       VLI VLI - Slavia Libe VLI7702              
     148:00        Kalous, Vladislav     2058464       EKP EKP - VŠTJ Ekonom EKP7702              
     150:00        Vančura, Martin         51234       TJN TJN - OOB TJ Tatr TJN8002              
     152:00        Späth, Felix           621134       OLG Siegeland                              
     154:00        Kazda, Ondřej          886288       SJC SJC - TJ Sportcen SJC8202              
     156:00        Kretzschmar, Matth     901508       Post SV Dresden                            
     158:00        Kolařík, Tomáš        1302816       BOR BOR - OK Jiskra N BOR7809              
     160:00        Rambousek, Karel         7872       BSO BSO - KOB Baník S BSO7907              
     162:00        Janata, Martin         888608       DKP DKP - Oddíl OB Ko DKP8306              
     164:00        Peterka, Vojtěch       515503       LLI LLI - TJ Loko Lib LLI7502              
     166:00        Filičko, Marek         301168       LPU LPU - OK Lokomoti LPU7102              
     168:00        Kolín, Jan            9007701       DKP DKP - Oddíl OB Ko DKP7701              
     170:00        Vakant                              Vakant                                     
     172:00        Vakant                              Vakant                                     
     174:00        Vakant                              Vakant                                     
     176:00        Vakant                              Vakant                                     
     178:00        Vakant                              Vakant                                     



H21C  (42)         10.1 km   16 P          

       3:00        Weigert, Thorsten      361258       Braunschweiger MTV                         
       7:00        Žemlík, Pavel            8893       TUV TUV - SOK TJ Turn TUV7135              
      11:00        Přeček, Zdeněk         500289       SCP SCP - OK Sparta P SCP5200              
      15:00        Kalous, Antonín        336795       KON KON - KOB Konice  KON7708              
      19:00        Šákr, Vít             2032136       BOR BOR - OK Jiskra N BOR9301              
      23:00        Huhn, Julius           888926       USV TU Dresden                             
      27:00        Štryncl, Pavel                      nereg Neregistrovaní  NER                  
      31:00        Hodek, Michal          515433       TAP TAP - KOB TRETRA  TAP8808              
      35:00        Novotný, Tomáš           9410       PHK PHK - OK 99 Hrade PHK8101              
      39:00        Janeček, Jura           51587       EKP EKP - VŠTJ Ekonom EKP6701              
      43:00        Černý, Martin          887637       TAP TAP - KOB TRETRA  TAP8902              
      47:00        Krtička, Jan             8908       KON KON - KOB Konice  KON7931              
      51:00        Graumann, Bodo         823543       ESV Lok Berlin-Schöne                      
      55:00        Lohr, Ivo              442853       SCP SCP - OK Sparta P SCP6801              
      59:00        Albl, Miloslav         420455       LME LME - SK Los Měln LME7600              
      63:00        Zatloukal, Vaclav     2049687       Berliner TSC                               
      67:00        Fišer, Jiří           7111117       SLP SLP - OOB Slavia  SLP8503              
      71:00        Semík, Luboš            52279       KAM KAM - SK Kamenice KAM6201              
      75:00        Picek, Jan             416840       TJN TJN - OOB TJ Tatr TJN9101              
      79:00        Hinkel, Georg         1392639       SV Robotron Dresden                        
      83:00        Buzek, Martin           51263       PGP PGP - SK Praga    PGP8401              
      87:00        Černý, Martin           49478       JIL JIL - OK Jilemnic JIL8703              
      91:00        Gonsior, Julius       7000156       USV TU Dresden                             
      95:00        Řezáč, Pavel           301152       VLI VLI - Slavia Libe VLI6900              
      99:00        Hanzl, Tomáš             9965       SJC SJC - TJ Sportcen SJC8205              
     103:00        Černý, Vojtěch           9091       JIL JIL - OK Jilemnic JIL9006              
     107:00        Pustai, David          232645       TJN TJN - OOB TJ Tatr TJN9301              
     111:00        Riebisch, Andreas      235005       USV TU Dresden                             
     115:00        Moravec, Jan            53759       TUR TUR - OOB TJ Turn TUR9000              
     119:00        Nauth, Markus          410234       ESV Lok Berlin-Schöne                      
     123:00        Riebisch, Martin      1300912       USV TU Dresden                             
     127:00        Popule, Tomáš          236982       LPM LPM - OK Lokomoti LPM8803              
     131:00        Lenk, Andreas         1802201       USV TU Dresden                             
     135:00        Plíhal, Tomáš         1700080       SJI SJI - OK Jihlava  SJI8509              
     139:00        Pidrman, Milan        2067264       EKP EKP - VŠTJ Ekonom EKP8310              
     143:00        Vébr, Jiří             515484       KTA KTA-SK Kotnov Táb KTA6901              
     147:00        Kalina, Miroslav      7201206       EKP EKP - VŠTJ Ekonom EKP8211              
     151:00        Vakant                              Vakant                                     
     155:00        Vakant                              Vakant                                     
     159:00        Vakant                              Vakant                                     
     163:00        Vakant                              Vakant                                     
     167:00        Vakant                              Vakant                                     



H21D  (19)         7.5 km   11 P           

     143:00        Zít, Jan               222651       LDC LDC - KOB Děčín   LDC8200              
     146:00        Kubec, Pavel           682367       STB STB - TJ Stadion  STB6601              
     149:00        Synek, Marcel         2056288       DOK DOK - OK Doksy    DOK7600              
     152:00        Ekert, Vladimír       2058477       VLI VLI - Slavia Libe VLI7600              
     155:00        Lukavec, Petr          887930       SMR SMR - SK SNS Smrž SMR7800              
     158:00        Kašpar, Ludvík         410399       ZAK ZAK - SK Netopýr  ZAK7200              
     161:00        Žáček, Martin         1396842       FSP FSP - VŠTJ Staveb FSP6803              
     164:00        Šimša, Jaromír          51712       MFP MFP - VŠSK MFF UK MFP7100              
     167:00        Večeřa, Martin         232641       TJN TJN - OOB TJ Tatr TJN9105              
     170:00        Stránský, Matěj        232248       MFP MFP - VŠSK MFF UK MFP7802              
     173:00        Zeman, Jaroslav        301623       DOB DOB - KOB Dobrušk DOB8844              
     176:00        Pesničák, Jan            8266       SMR SMR - SK SNS Smrž SMR7902              
     179:00        Tichý, Martin           51929       TJH TJH - TJ OK Tolar TJH6401              
     182:00        Bernášek, Jiří         682354       STB STB - TJ Stadion  STB8101              
     185:00        Blahuta, Marek         897349       MFP MFP - VŠSK MFF UK MFP7301              
     188:00        Kunc, Radovan            8249       TJN TJN - OOB TJ Tatr TJN5549              
     191:00        Karvánek, Matouš        52902       BOR BOR - OK Jiskra N BOR9006              
     194:00        Vakant                              Vakant                                     
     197:00        Vakant                              Vakant                                     



H35B  (30)         8.2 km   13 P           

      68:00        Adorjan, Balazs        425460       nereg Neregistrovaní  NER                  
      73:00        Adorjan, Peter        9150573       Berliner TSC                               
      78:00        Polák, Vlastimil         9000       VRL VRL - OOS TJ Spar VRL7702              
      83:00        Pavlíček, Lubomír      515401       KPY KPY - SKOB TJ Sok KPY7800              
      88:00        Svoboda, Ondřej          9135       SHK SHK - TJ Slavia H SHK7605              
      93:00        Wetzel, Hendryk       2023892       SV Robotron Dresden                        
      98:00        Václavek, Jan         2025376       LPU LPU - OK Lokomoti LPU7816              
     103:00        Štregl, Petr          2017676       VRL VRL - OOS TJ Spar VRL7303              
     108:00        Švadlena, Pavel       2011854       CHC CHC - K.O.B. Choc CHC7502              
     113:00        Balogh, Jan           2032176       TJN TJN - OOB TJ Tatr TJN7500              
     118:00        Kolář, Tomáš           887615       SLA SLA - SKOB Slaný  SLA7103              
     123:00        Nemšovský, Petr        899152       PGP PGP - SK Praga    PGP7602              
     128:00        Eppendorfer, Jörg     7651121       OL Görlitz e.V.                            
     133:00        Sládeček, Petr         448937       RIC RIC - OB Říčany   RIC7702              
     138:00        Folprecht, Eduard        9056       TUV TUV - SOK TJ Turn TUV7304              
     143:00        Janda, Pavel          2044882       DOR DOR - OK Dobříš   DOR7600              
     148:00        Kučera, Martin         232901       LTP LTP - OOB TJ Loko LTP6500              
     153:00        Žitný, Tomáš            49971       SMB SMB - SKOB Sig-Ma SMB6401              
     158:00        Kužel, Tomáš           515098       FSP FSP - VŠTJ Staveb FSP7610              
     163:00        Slovák, Miroslav        51500       SHK SHK - TJ Slavia H SHK7704              
     168:00        Knaup, Jan             771101       Braunschweiger MTV                         
     173:00        Skripnik, Ondřej        51854       FSP FSP - VŠTJ Staveb FSP7502              
     178:00        Hänchen, Danilo       7000052       ESV Lok Bad Schandau                       
     183:00        Uhlemann, Andreas        6806       ESV Lok Berlin-Schöne                      
     188:00        Nehasil, Vladislav    7111213       LDC LDC - KOB Děčín   LDC7101              
     193:00        Zikmund, Zdeněk       7003002       NPA NPA - SK LOB Nová NPA6705              
     198:00        Synek, Antonín        7200371       DOK DOK - OK Doksy    DOK7800              
     203:00        Vakant                              Vakant                                     
     208:00        Vakant                              Vakant                                     
     213:00        Vakant                              Vakant                                     



H35C  (9)          7.0 km   15 P           

       1:00        Novák, Ondřej         2051545       KAM KAM - SK Kamenice KAM7300              
       5:00        Dejnožka, Jiří        2027225       TJN TJN - OOB TJ Tatr TJN7503              
       9:00        Černý, Libor           301466       MLA MLA - MLOK Marián MLA6901              
      13:00        Milota, Jan                         KAM KAM - SK Kamenice KAM7200              
      17:00        Zeman, Tomáš                        DCE DCE - KOB Dobřich DCE7500              
      21:00        Spejchal, Petr           8472       BOR BOR - OK Jiskra N BOR7512              
      25:00        Kronika, Miroslav     1398999       22C CZ - www.SPORTeM. 22C7100              
      29:00        Čtrnáct, Jiří         2045241       PGP PGP - SK Praga    PGP7603              
      33:00        Vakant                              Vakant                                     



H40B  (48)         7.0 km   15 P           

      37:00        Průša, Michal          553437       VSP VSP - USK Praha   VSP7310              
      40:00        Šmol, Marcel          2053516       DOK DOK - OK Doksy    DOK7300              
      43:00        Derksen, André         504673       SV Bad Düben                               
      46:00        Röhner, Uwe           1402008       SV IHW Alex 78 Berlin                      
      49:00        Hennseler, Martin     2043616       MTV Seesen                                 
      52:00        Pompach, Martin       2049570       PHK PHK - OK 99 Hrade PHK7207              
      55:00        Martan, Jiří             8129       VLI VLI - Slavia Libe VLI7300              
      58:00        Šritr, Martin          232388       TUV TUV - SOK TJ Turn TUV6802              
      61:00        Kovářík, Tomáš          51498       KAM KAM - SK Kamenice KAM6901              
      64:00        Lucke, Jens           1392627       Post SV Dresden                            
      67:00        Netopil, Libor        1700083       VAM VAM - OOB Vamberk VAM7401              
      70:00        Škácha, Michal        7201769       NNN CZ - Neregistrova NNN7102              
      73:00        Kolář, Viktor         2049537       HOR HOR - TJ Jiskra H HOR7300              
      76:00        Heinemann, Björn      2035202       SV Robotron Dresden                        
      79:00        Baldrian, Petr           2460       PGP PGP - SK Praga    PGP7203              
      82:00        Aschermann, Jan         52284       VSP VSP - USK Praha   VSP6902              
      85:00        Šubrt, Antonín        7201757       DKP DKP - Oddíl OB Ko DKP7100              
      88:00        Zakouřil, Václav        51724       VSP VSP - USK Praha   VSP7401              
      91:00        Chrást, Tomáš            9974       STH STH - SK Studenec STH7401              
      94:00        Rudert, Andreas        224353       SV IHW Alex 78 Berlin                      
      97:00        Zuzánek, Zdeněk       1302798       TJN TJN - OOB TJ Tatr TJN5901              
     100:00        Horák, Pavel          2032184       VSP VSP - USK Praha   VSP7305              
     103:00        Nechanický, Pavel       51972       OSN OSN - SK OS Nové  OSN7209              
     106:00        Kaufmann, Torsten      941971       USV TU Dresden                             
     109:00        Borrmann, Sven         428642       OL Görlitz e.V.                            
     112:00        Klose, Sven           7000099       USV TU Dresden                             
     115:00        Zyka, Vít              887921       nereg Neregistrovaní  NER                  
     118:00        Hašek, Ondřej          995835       VPM VPM - KOS Slavia  VPM6902              
     121:00        Hänsel, Jörg          2007834       SV Lengefeld                               
     124:00        Honzík, Tomáš          981819       VLI VLI - Slavia Libe VLI7000              
     127:00        Zschäckel, Raik        886511       SV IHW Alex 78 Berlin                      
     130:00        Šrámek, Petr          2035144       RIC RIC - OB Říčany   RIC6905              
     133:00        Koštejn, Pavel         887931       DOK DOK - OK Doksy    DOK7100              
     136:00        Rubáček, Jan            49963       VLI VLI - Slavia Libe VLI7302              
     139:00        Mareš, Alexander      2067350       NEJ NEJ - TJ Jiskra N NEJ7300              
     142:00        Gálus, Igor           7400074       LDC LDC - KOB Děčín   LDC7302              
     145:00        Mrkvička, Jiří        2020748       TJN TJN - OOB TJ Tatr TJN7101              
     148:00        Volák, Pavel          2032382       BRU BRU - Ulita-HOBRA BRU7001              
     151:00        Novotný, Dušan         232502       TJN TJN - OOB TJ Tatr TJN7002              
     154:00        Löhning, Michael       733003       USV TU Dresden                             
     157:00        Procházka, Antonín      51965       DCE DCE - KOB Dobřich DCE5500              
     160:00        Kubík, Ondřej          682603       LPU LPU - OK Lokomoti LPU                  
     163:00        Lange, Udo            1406600       SV IHW Alex 78 Berlin                      
     166:00        Valter, Dalibor         53543       KBP KBP - KBP Praha   KBP6900              
     169:00        Zrník, Tomáš          1398988       OSN OSN - SK OS Nové  OSN7118              
     172:00        Pecka, Jan             515152       EKP EKP - VŠTJ Ekonom EKP6800              
     175:00        Vakant                              Vakant                                     
     178:00        Vakant                              Vakant                                     



H40C  (18)         6.4 km   11 P           

       0:00        Slavík, Pavel            9630       SNA SNA - TJ START Ná SNA7349              
       2:00        Neyrinck, Noel        2067921       VSP VSP - USK Praha   VSP7012              
       4:00        Tolar, Jan            2073691       RIC RIC - OB Říčany   RIC7301              
       6:00        Průšek, Petr             8486       STB STB - TJ Stadion  STB7000              
       8:00        Minner, Silvio        2033020       OL Görlitz e.V.                            
      10:00        Bradáč, Stanislav      434598       LLI LLI - TJ Loko Lib LLI7201              
      12:00        Šašek, Jan             232904       LTP LTP - OOB TJ Loko LTP7308              
      14:00        Ždimera, Zdeněk        303908       LME LME - SK Los Měln LME7000              
      16:00        Schwarck, Manfred     1970408       OLG Regensburg                             
      18:00        Jeřábek, Petr            8439       BOR BOR - OK Jiskra N BOR7105              
      20:00        Hojný, Jaroslav        995874       SJH SJH - SJH Jindřic SJH7002              
      22:00        Harazin, Martin        899176       VLI VLI - Slavia Libe VLI7400              
      24:00        Rind, Pavel           2060283       LLI LLI - TJ Loko Lib LLI7400              
      26:00        Žejdlík, Michal        682100       LTP LTP - OOB TJ Loko LTP7001              
      28:00        Bejvl, Jakub          2060271       LME LME - SK Los Měln LME7100              
      30:00        Marek, Martin         2049593       LLI LLI - TJ Loko Lib LLI7000              
      32:00        Vakant                              Vakant                                     
      34:00        Vakant                              Vakant                                     



H45B  (60)         6.4 km   11 P           

      40:00        Bendák, Petr           416285       LTU LTU - OOB TJ Loko LTU6500              
      42:00        Kudraß, Peter          660114       SG Zittau Süd                              
      44:00        Hanč, Jaroslav         438038       VRL VRL - OOS TJ Spar VRL6702              
      46:00        Drechsel, Michael      651114       USV TU Dresden                             
      48:00        Olisauskas, Raimon    2005696       LVB Leipzig                                
      50:00        Leibiger, Jens         591019       Post SV Dresden                            
      52:00        Aster, Vladimír       2045227       SLA SLA - SKOB Slaný  SLA6500              
      54:00        Mieske, Frank            5076       Kaulsdorfer OLV                            
      56:00        Richtr, Aleš            51686       VPM VPM - KOS Slavia  VPM6601              
      58:00        Pavel, Petr            897351       LTP LTP - OOB TJ Loko LTP6806              
      60:00        Lejbl, Ladislav        887609       LBE LBE - TJ Lokomoti LBE6900              
      62:00        Staněk, Rostislav      886260       VPM VPM - KOS Slavia  VPM6801              
      64:00        Novák, Ivo              51679       OKP OKP - SK OK 24 Pr OKP6200              
      66:00        Velichkov, Petar      2070840       DKP DKP - Oddíl OB Ko DKP6704              
      68:00        Kroupa, Štěpán        2060396       VPM VPM - KOS Slavia  VPM6904              
      70:00        Gossel, Heiko          990002       USV TU Dresden                             
      72:00        Langr, Jan               9531       SHK SHK - TJ Slavia H SHK6701              
      74:00        Sanna, Roberto        9180967       DKP DKP - Oddíl OB Ko DKP6703              
      76:00        Bílý, Petr              51279       LTP LTP - OOB TJ Loko LTP6805              
      78:00        Illner, Jakub          515448       DKP DKP - Oddíl OB Ko DKP6601              
      80:00        Kamaryt, Miloš         336705       MLA MLA - MLOK Marián MLA6404              
      82:00        Hasman, Jan           2060391       VPM VPM - KOS Slavia  VPM6901              
      84:00        Semík, Jan              53572       VSP VSP - USK Praha   VSP6507              
      86:00        Killar, Marek          301646       LTU LTU - OOB TJ Loko LTU6801              
      88:00        Kalousek, Jiří         443079       DKP DKP - Oddíl OB Ko DKP6901              
      90:00        Hartman, Aleš           51620       VSP VSP - USK Praha   VSP6506              
      92:00        Kirchner, Jörg         440450       SV Schmalkalden 04                         
      94:00        Cincibus, Pavel          8669       FSP FSP - VŠTJ Staveb FSP6605              
      96:00        Bína, Pavel            232231       MLA MLA - MLOK Marián MLA6708              
      98:00        Posselt, Martin        232256       TJN TJN - OOB TJ Tatr TJN6802              
     100:00        Lückmann, Andreas     1966902       Post SV Dresden                            
     102:00        Peterka, František       8861       TJP TJP - TJ Sokol Tr TJP4900              
     104:00        Müller, Rico          2032226       USV TU Dresden                             
     106:00        Šimek, Tomáš          1403434       FSP FSP - VŠTJ Staveb FSP6304              
     108:00        Vydra, Ivan              8185       PEN PEN - OK RECO Spo PEN6600              
     110:00        Píchal, Jan             52281       VSP VSP - USK Praha   VSP5202              
     112:00        Höhne, Uwe               6443       LVB Leipzig                                
     114:00        Parkan, Jiří            51140       SJH SJH - SJH Jindřic SJH6801              
     116:00        Spengler, Andreas     9005171       ESV Lok Dessau                             
     118:00        Dundáček, Milan        331598       SJH SJH - SJH Jindřic SJH6902              
     120:00        Casanova, Valerio      828828       OLG Regensburg                             
     122:00        Vacek, Milan           219243       SJI SJI - OK Jihlava  SJI6901              
     124:00        Valášek, Petr           52276       KAM KAM - SK Kamenice KAM6600              
     126:00        Bruner, Luboš          682114       LTP LTP - OOB TJ Loko LTP6501              
     128:00        Macháček, Aleš           8333       FYD FYD - Jizerský kl FYD6400              
     130:00        Bogdanovs, Igors       896931       SV IHW Alex 78 Berlin                      
     132:00        Kober, Michal            9335       LPU LPU - OK Lokomoti LPU6702              
     134:00        Kovář, Boris           899153       LTP LTP - OOB TJ Loko LTP6710              
     136:00        Lubs, Alexander       1990001       USV TU Dresden                             
     138:00        Picek, Jan             416839       TJN TJN - OOB TJ Tatr TJN6500              
     140:00        Weinert, Rolf         7003441       Post SV Dresden                            
     142:00        Fürst, Aleš            436961       LLI LLI - TJ Loko Lib LLI6801              
     144:00        Petráček, Aleš          53631       SJI SJI - OK Jihlava  SJI6301              
     146:00        Petržela, Pavel        405971       LTU LTU - OOB TJ Loko LTU6301              
     148:00        Schmiedeberg, Nils     501914       SV Turbine Neubranden                      
     150:00        Kos, Michal            434581       SRK SRK - SOOB Sparta SRK6802              
     152:00        Klaška, Pavel            8650       DKP DKP - Oddíl OB Ko DKP6500              
     154:00        Vakant                              Vakant                                     
     156:00        Vakant                              Vakant                                     
     158:00        Vakant                              Vakant                                     



H45C  (12)         6.3 km   10 P           

     158:00        Votava, Petr            52894       KNC KNC - OOB TJ Soko KNC6602              
     161:00        Žukov, Libor             8294       VLI VLI - Slavia Libe VLI6803              
     164:00        Buk, Miloslav          331058       ROU ROU - SKOB Roudni ROU6202              
     167:00        Vlk, Josef            7700058       LDC LDC - KOB Děčín   LDC5801              
     170:00        Käding, Bernd          640915       Kaulsdorfer OLV                            
     173:00        Kurr, Maik            1402545       SV IHW Alex 78 Berlin                      
     176:00        Šoupa, Karel           301709       LPM LPM - OK Lokomoti LPM6900              
     179:00        Kaminski, Jürgen      2032108       Treptower SV                               
     182:00        Buchberger, Christ    2064478       MTV Seesen                                 
     185:00        Boeck, Thomas         1021266       Kaulsdorfer OLV                            
     188:00        Vakant                              Vakant                                     
     191:00        Vakant                              Vakant                                     



H50B  (39)         6.3 km   10 P           

       1:00        Tomaščin, Jaroslav      51691       MKP MKP - SK Meteor K MKP5800              
       5:00        Ročejdl, Marek         995804       KAM KAM - SK Kamenice KAM6400              
       9:00        Pavlovec, Petr         219203       BOR BOR - OK Jiskra N BOR6303              
      13:00        Schindler, Jiří        416828       TJN TJN - OOB TJ Tatr TJN6301              
      17:00        Betlach, Miroslav       49818       DKP DKP - Oddíl OB Ko DKP6300              
      21:00        Hering, Peter         2015609       SV Robotron Dresden                        
      25:00        Nürnberger, Erich     7105963       OLG Regensburg                             
      29:00        Rathmann, Jens           5251       SV Schmalkalden 04                         
      33:00        Hrabánek, David         51673       PGP PGP - SK Praga    PGP6003              
      37:00        Hinkel, Udo           2035201       SV Robotron Dresden                        
      41:00        Pustai, Josef          232643       TJN TJN - OOB TJ Tatr TJN6300              
      45:00        Dikoš, Pavel            50000       BOR BOR - OK Jiskra N BOR6003              
      49:00        Němeček, Jan           682682       VSP VSP - USK Praha   VSP6201              
      53:00        Šmaus, Ivan              8270       TJN TJN - OOB TJ Tatr TJN6249              
      57:00        Wiedenfeld, Frank      886501       SSV Planeta Radebeul                       
      61:00        Pavlů, Jaroslav        232041       DCE DCE - KOB Dobřich DCE6100              
      65:00        Braatz, Frank          621220       Treptower SV                               
      69:00        Borovička, Milan       515097       FSP FSP - VŠTJ Staveb FSP6104              
      73:00        Koucký, Roman         2035738       EKP EKP - VŠTJ Ekonom EKP6301              
      77:00        Graumann, Bernd        981009       ESV Lok Berlin-Schöne                      
      81:00        Hoidekr, Pavel          51209       LLI LLI - TJ Loko Lib LLI5901              
      85:00        Müller, Matthias      1270562       Post SV Dresden                            
      89:00        Kožina, Petr          1700084       PGP PGP - SK Praga    PGP6000              
      93:00        Doškář, Boris            8490       BOR BOR - OK Jiskra N BOR6400              
      97:00        Růžička, Miloslav      899161       HCE HCE - TJ Sokol Ho HCE6300              
     101:00        Hlaváček, Lubomír     2059745       PHK PHK - OK 99 Hrade PHK6401              
     105:00        Vávra, Martin         2059759       HOR HOR - TJ Jiskra H HOR6302              
     109:00        Krejčí, Jaroslav      7630319       BOR BOR - OK Jiskra N BOR6302              
     113:00        Hošek, Ladislav         52115       SCP SCP - OK Sparta P SCP6001              
     117:00        Přibík, Jan             51631       PGP PGP - SK Praga    PGP6301              
     121:00        Kavka, Jiří            682630       SCP SCP - OK Sparta P SCP5900              
     125:00        Nieke, Hagen           630617       USV TU Dresden                             
     129:00        Veljačik, Pavel         49889       SCP SCP - OK Sparta P SCP6200              
     133:00        Kološ, Oldřich           9899       LPU LPU - OK Lokomoti LPU6003              
     137:00        Koč, Zdeněk             51706       MKP MKP - SK Meteor K MKP4700              
     141:00        Sucharda, Jiří          51542       BOR BOR - OK Jiskra N BOR5802              
     145:00        Folprecht, Mirosla    1550616       TUR TUR - OOB TJ Turn TUR5501              
     149:00        Vakant                              Vakant                                     
     153:00        Vakant                              Vakant                                     



H50C  (9)          5.5 km   10 P           

     142:00        Müller, Ota              8449       BOR BOR - OK Jiskra N BOR6101              
     147:00        Kořínek, Zdeněk          7762       PEN PEN - OK RECO Spo PEN6201              
     152:00        Ahlburg, Rainer        422683       SV IHW Alex 78 Berlin                      
     157:00        Schneuwly, Stephan    9110459       OLG Regensburg                             
     162:00        Vydra, Pavel            49998       PEN PEN - OK RECO Spo PEN6200              
     167:00        Pohořalý, Dobrosla    2023803       ROU ROU - SKOB Roudni ROU6401              
     172:00        Imlauf, Martin           9629       SNA SNA - TJ START Ná SNA6301              
     177:00        Kapischke, Andreas    2045609       OLV Potsdam                                
     182:00        Vakant                              Vakant                                     



H55B  (42)         5.5 km   10 P           

       0:00        Fanta, Miroslav         51147       EKP EKP - VŠTJ Ekonom EKP5800              
       5:00        Jahn, Pavel            682101       SCP SCP - OK Sparta P SCP5500              
      10:00        Zenker, Norbert        582249       USV TU Dresden                             
      15:00        Vícha, Vladimír          9228       LPU LPU - OK Lokomoti LPU5801              
      20:00        Kundisch, Diethard    7777777       USV TU Dresden                             
      25:00        Sysel, Zdeněk           52107       PGP PGP - SK Praga    PGP5200              
      30:00        Novák, Tom             886255       DOK DOK - OK Doksy    DOK5500              
      35:00        Svobodný, Petr          49871       DKP DKP - Oddíl OB Ko DKP5800              
      40:00        Hejtmánek, Vladimí     682651       TAP TAP - KOB TRETRA  TAP5802              
      45:00        Beneš, Josef             9907       SJC SJC - TJ Sportcen SJC5801              
      50:00        Běhoun, Pavel            9400       PHK PHK - OK 99 Hrade PHK5701              
      55:00        Holas, Vladimír          8219       TUR TUR - OOB TJ Turn TUR5601              
      60:00        Blabla, Zdeněk          51406       PCB PCB - SKP České B PCB5901              
      65:00        Škorpil, Martin       2011900       HOR HOR - TJ Jiskra H HOR5700              
      70:00        Novotný, Otakar          8260       TJN TJN - OOB TJ Tatr TJN5604              
      75:00        Grivalský, Michal       52103       PGP PGP - SK Praga    PGP5900              
      80:00        Novotný, Miroslav      301183       LPU LPU - OK Lokomoti LPU5905              
      85:00        Hausvater, Karel       301648       SHK SHK - TJ Slavia H SHK5801              
      90:00        Junek, Petr              9063       STH STH - SK Studenec STH5501              
      95:00        Dlouhý, Jiří          9570000       DKP DKP - Oddíl OB Ko DKP5700              
     100:00        Störp, Ralf              5144       SV IHW Alex 78 Berlin                      
     105:00        Doležal, Miroslav       51753       PGP PGP - SK Praga    PGP5501              
     110:00        Eiselt, Miloš          682076       LTP LTP - OOB TJ Loko LTP5802              
     115:00        Anders, Hartmut          6460       OL-Team Wehrsdorf                          
     120:00        Friedl, Harald        2048534       ohne Verein1                               
     125:00        Fiala, Zdeněk          232177       TAP TAP - KOB TRETRA  TAP5501              
     130:00        Jaroš, Vladimír         51973       DCE DCE - KOB Dobřich DCE5400              
     135:00        Lustig, Zdeněk         436443       DKP DKP - Oddíl OB Ko DKP5601              
     140:00        Balcar, Aleš             9354       PHK PHK - OK 99 Hrade PHK5703              
     145:00        Gazdačko, Milan        410797       SHK SHK - TJ Slavia H SHK5702              
     150:00        Horák, Petr           2056301       TJN TJN - OOB TJ Tatr TJN5602              
     155:00        Kretzschmar, Frank       1986       OLV Weimar                                 
     160:00        Kraemer, Werner          2046       Post SV Dresden                            
     165:00        Jun, Drahomír           52255       KNC KNC - OOB TJ Soko KNC5501              
     170:00        Büchner, Siegfried       5128       SV IHW Alex 78 Berlin                      
     175:00        Šedivý, Jiří           682645       EKP EKP - VŠTJ Ekonom EKP5500              
     180:00        Konopáč, Jiří            8220       TUR TUR - OOB TJ Turn TUR5803              
     185:00        Jürgens, Uwe          1402001       SV IHW Alex 78 Berlin                      
     190:00        Dušátko, Petr            9402       PHK PHK - OK 99 Hrade PHK5702              
     195:00        Borák, Stanislav      2042539       EKP EKP - VŠTJ Ekonom EKP5212              
     200:00        Vakant                              Vakant                                     
     205:00        Vakant                              Vakant                                     



H55C  (5)          4.6 km   9 P            

     192:00        Průcha, Miloslav      1958242       BOR BOR - OK Jiskra N BOR5800              
     196:00        Böhm, Karel            416833       TJN TJN - OOB TJ Tatr TJN5101              
     200:00        Pávek, Miloš             8436       BOR BOR - OK Jiskra N BOR5801              
     204:00        Janata, Petr           232507       TJN TJN - OOB TJ Tatr TJN5603              
     208:00        Vakant                              Vakant                                     



H60B  (32)         4.6 km   9 P            

       2:00        Farář, Václav            9260       LPU LPU - OK Lokomoti LPU5201              
       6:00        Ziesche, Jürgen        236105       ESV Lok Berlin-Schöne                      
      10:00        Babický, Tomáš           8890       DLT DLT - KrOB Rozmar DLT5001              
      14:00        Škoda, Přemek            8302       VLI VLI - Slavia Libe VLI5301              
      18:00        Polák, Zdeněk           51740       VSP VSP - USK Praha   VSP5203              
      22:00        Tröße, Lutz           1500707       SV TU Ilmenau                              
      26:00        Härtelt, Helmut       1951308       SSV Planeta Radebeul                       
      30:00        Hora, Vladimír        7200325       VSP VSP - USK Praha   VSP5100              
      34:00        Novák, Karel          2060215       NPA NPA - SK LOB Nová NPA5001              
      38:00        Rančák, Josef          886284       BOR BOR - OK Jiskra N BOR5004              
      42:00        Rejmont, Milan           9777       LTU LTU - OOB TJ Loko LTU4801              
      46:00        Valter, Petr             6645       KBP KBP - KBP Praha   KBP4500              
      50:00        Brumek, Stanislav       51343       DKL DKL - KOB Kladno  DKL5201              
      54:00        Provazník, Jiří       1511127       TUR TUR - OOB TJ Turn TUR5102              
      58:00        Sáňka, Bedřich        2032164       LPU LPU - OK Lokomoti LPU5102              
      62:00        Jelínek, Martin        232091       PGP PGP - SK Praga    PGP5103              
      66:00        Juračka, Vojtěch         9234       LPU LPU - OK Lokomoti LPU5404              
      70:00        Štregl, Tomáš            9001       VRL VRL - OOS TJ Spar VRL5001              
      74:00        Hickethier, Manfre    9005174       VLI VLI - Slavia Libe VLI5201              
      78:00        Šikola, Alexej         446348       LJN LJN - OOB TJ LIAZ LJN5301              
      82:00        Přinda, Oldřich       1302773       VLI VLI - Slavia Libe VLI5101              
      86:00        Farář, Jaroslav          9261       VRL VRL - OOS TJ Spar VRL5002              
      90:00        Tonn, Konrad           895377       SSV Planeta Radebeul                       
      94:00        Hájek, Jan               7885       MAS MAS - KČT Aš      MAS5401              
      98:00        Hudský, Vlastimil        8214       TUR TUR - OOB TJ Turn TUR5100              
     102:00        Hojný, Oldřich          52111       SCP SCP - OK Sparta P SCP5201              
     106:00        Hořínek, Jaroslav       51643       VSP VSP - USK Praha   VSP5000              
     110:00        Horáček, Miroslav        4214       VLI VLI - Slavia Libe VLI5000              
     114:00        Erlebach, Josef          9774       JIL JIL - OK Jilemnic JIL5201              
     118:00        Friedrichs, Detlev       2434       MTV Seesen                                 
     122:00        Kadavý, Zdeněk           8158       CHA CHA - OK Chrastav                      
     126:00        Vakant                              Vakant                                     



H60C  (9)          4.3 km   8 P            

     171:00        Bárta, Miroslav          7778       JEN JEN - OB Jenišovi JEN5201              
     176:00        Šťovíček, Jan           51548       DVP DVP - TJ Sokol Pr DVP5001              
     181:00        Jedlička, Miroslav     336709       JEN JEN - OB Jenišovi JEN5301              
     186:00        Švihovský, Jarosla       8533       BOR BOR - OK Jiskra N BOR5003              
     191:00        Kadečka, Jiří          411580       JEN JEN - OB Jenišovi JEN5002              
     196:00        Juřina, Robert           8332       FYD FYD - Jizerský kl FYD4900              
     201:00        Richtr, Jiří             7777       JEN JEN - OB Jenišovi JEN5001              
     206:00        Vakant                              Vakant                                     
     211:00        Vakant                              Vakant                                     



H65B  (34)         4.3 km   8 P            

       1:00        Pospíšil, Jiří           8323       TUV TUV - SOK TJ Turn TUV4701              
       6:00        Karmazín, Petr         361986       VLI VLI - Slavia Libe VLI4901              
      11:00        Hlaváč, Jaroslav         7718       SMB SMB - SKOB Sig-Ma SMB4801              
      16:00        Peterka, Josef          51204       LLI LLI - TJ Loko Lib LLI4702              
      21:00        Bílek, Vratislav         9948       SJC SJC - TJ Sportcen SJC4801              
      26:00        Conrad, Helmut        7501901       USV TU Dresden                             
      31:00        Švadlena, Jiří           9554       CHC CHC - K.O.B. Choc CHC4601              
      36:00        Hrobař, Rudolf           9798       SRK SRK - SOOB Sparta SRK4702              
      41:00        Novák, Miloš            52299       SCP SCP - OK Sparta P SCP4600              
      46:00        Kraus, Jan              51213       LLI LLI - TJ Loko Lib LLI4501              
      51:00        Jiran, Václav          301692       PHK PHK - OK 99 Hrade PHK4701              
      56:00        Nosál, Stanislav         8805       LBE LBE - TJ Lokomoti LBE4600              
      61:00        Fridrich, Jaroslav       9256       LPU LPU - OK Lokomoti LPU4501              
      66:00        Kern, Wilmar           504611       SV Bad Düben                               
      71:00        Stehno, Pavel           51760       DKP DKP - Oddíl OB Ko DKP4900              
      76:00        Buriánek, Jaromír       51562       SCP SCP - OK Sparta P SCP4700              
      81:00        Ryšavý, Vít             51332       TJP TJP - TJ Sokol Tr TJP4700              
      86:00        Matoušek, Luboš          7741       LJN LJN - OOB TJ LIAZ LJN4700              
      91:00        Švec, Zdeněk             8806       SLA SLA - SKOB Slaný  SLA4700              
      96:00        Rößler, Hans-Joche       2072       SV Robotron Dresden                        
     101:00        Berg, Bernhard        9130748       Berliner TSC                               
     106:00        Zelený, Vladimír        51863       PGP PGP - SK Praga    PGP4800              
     111:00        Jirásek, Jaroslav        7890       SCH SCH - TJ Skalka C SCH4701              
     116:00        Novotný, Jiří           51621       SLP SLP - OOB Slavia  SLP4601              
     121:00        Knobloch, Jindřich       8999       VRL VRL - OOS TJ Spar VRL4901              
     126:00        Fillinger, Helmut        6104       SV IHW Alex 78 Berlin                      
     131:00        Ježek, Ladislav        253372       VLI VLI - Slavia Libe VLI4900              
     136:00        Ochmann, Gert            2124       OK Leipzig                                 
     141:00        Rychtecký, Josef        53730       VCB VCB - TJ OB České VCB4801              
     146:00        Genderjahn, Ludwig       6519       Post SV Dresden                            
     151:00        Jakubec, Jindřich        8351       TUR TUR - OOB TJ Turn TUR4801              
     156:00        Michalek, Janusz       886317       POL Polen                                  
     161:00        Vakant                              Vakant                                     
     166:00        Vakant                              Vakant                                     



H65C  (3)          3.6 km   8 P            

     107:00        Dvořák, Jaromír         51274       PGP PGP - SK Praga    PGP4601              
     112:00        Nejezchleba, Jiří        8235       KAS KAS - KOB Kamenic KAS4600              
     117:00        Vakant                              Vakant                                     



H70B  (21)         3.6 km   8 P            

       2:00        Máslo, Miroslav          9103       SHK SHK - TJ Slavia H SHK4001              
       7:00        Procházka, Zdenko       51800       DKP DKP - Oddíl OB Ko DKP4300              
      12:00        Klawun-Kendray, W.     222663       Sachsen-Marathon e.V.                      
      17:00        Zábranský, Emil        420425       SLA SLA - SKOB Slaný  SLA4200              
      22:00        Fišák, Jan               7882       MLA MLA - MLOK Marián MLA4401              
      27:00        Rychlý, Rudolf           9823       PHK PHK - OK 99 Hrade PHK4101              
      32:00        Schmalfeld, Tassil     300684       SSV Planeta Radebeul                       
      37:00        Dohnal, Josef           51743       VSP VSP - USK Praha   VSP4300              
      42:00        Buřita, Dobroslav       49992       FYD FYD - Jizerský kl FYD4300              
      47:00        Schindler, Udo        2019909       SSV Planeta Radebeul                       
      52:00        Čadil, Jan              53267       FSP FSP - VŠTJ Staveb FSP4300              
      57:00        Sklenář, Jan            51611       MLA MLA - MLOK Marián MLA4201              
      62:00        Paul, Josef            301171       DCE DCE - KOB Dobřich DCE4401              
      67:00        Novotný, František     205614       PUL PUL - OOB USK Sla PUL4200              
      72:00        Aschermann, Michal      52159       TEP TEP - Tempo Praha TEP4400              
      77:00        Gřunděl, Ivan          331289       SJH SJH - SJH Jindřic SJH4201              
      82:00        Güth, Hans             219445       ESV Lok Dessau                             
      87:00        Vakant                              Vakant                                     
      92:00        Vakant                              Vakant                                     
      97:00        Vakant                              Vakant                                     
     102:00        Vakant                              Vakant                                     



H70C  (5)          3.3 km   8 P            

     156:00        Úlehla, Zdeněk           8552       BOR BOR - OK Jiskra N BOR4001              
     162:00        Štrojsa, Josef           8230       KAS KAS - KOB Kamenic KAS4000              
     168:00        Picek, Jan             434577       TJN TJN - OOB TJ Tatr TJN4000              
     174:00        Venuš, Jaroslav          8426       BOR BOR - OK Jiskra N BOR3800              
     180:00        Folprecht, Eduard       51815       TUR TUR - OOB TJ Turn TUR4301              



H75B  (17)         3.3 km   8 P            

       0:00        Semorád, Miloš          49404       SCP SCP - OK Sparta P SCP3300              
       5:00        Havlík, Jaroslav      9005225       SJC SJC - TJ Sportcen SJC3601              
      10:00        Lemnitzer, Eberhar    1407598       Kaulsdorfer OLV                            
      15:00        Schlittermann, Kla       5107       ESV Lok Berlin-Schöne                      
      20:00        Mašek, Pavel             8544       BOR BOR - OK Jiskra N BOR3602              
      25:00        Málek, Josef           416268       LPU LPU - OK Lokomoti LPU3901              
      30:00        Vondra, Jaroslav        51865       FSP FSP - VŠTJ Staveb FSP3300              
      35:00        Křtěnský, Jaroslav       4132       BOR BOR - OK Jiskra N BOR3600              
      40:00        Hanák, Milan            51964       FSP FSP - VŠTJ Staveb FSP3400              
      45:00        Zemánek, Bohumil         8963       VRL VRL - OOS TJ Spar VRL3601              
      50:00        Beránek, Miroslav        4131       BOR BOR - OK Jiskra N BOR3900              
      55:00        Attl, Vladimír         682666       PGP PGP - SK Praga    PGP3800              
      60:00        Kohout, Tomáš            7930       UVP UVP - Slovna Prah UVP3700              
      65:00        Petrželka, Pavel        52900       TJN TJN - OOB TJ Tatr TJN3800              
      70:00        Mikulecký, Jan        9005137       PHK PHK - OK 99 Hrade PHK3801              
      75:00        Vakant                              Vakant                                     
      80:00        Vakant                              Vakant                                     



HDR  (99)          3.6 km   5 P            

       0:00        Knaup, Jana              7709       Braunschweiger MTV                         
       0:00        Weigert, Anna-Jule     780209       Braunschweiger MTV                         
       0:00        Weinert, Tim             2331       Post SV Dresden                            
       0:00        Vakant                              Vakant                                     
       0:00        Göttlich, Vít            4379       BOR BOR - OK Jiskra N BOR0800              
       0:00        Vakant                              Vakant                                     
       0:00        Rejholcová, Tereza    2067682       BOR BOR - OK Jiskra N BOR0751              
       0:00        Brandová, Anna Mar     331464       CHA CHA - OK Chrastav CHA0651              
       0:00        Gomolák, Jan          2070834       CHA CHA - OK Chrastav CHA0603              
       0:00        Houda, Lukáš                        CHA CHA - OK Chrastav CHA0800              
       0:00        Jeřábková, Tereza     2070836       CHA CHA - OK Chrastav CHA0752              
       0:00        Klust, Jan            2070858       CHA CHA - OK Chrastav CHA0702              
       0:00        Klustová, Tereza      2070848       CHA CHA - OK Chrastav CHA0751              
       0:00        Krupka, Daniel        2070837       CHA CHA - OK Chrastav CHA0703              
       0:00        Kučera, Radek         2070841       CHA CHA - OK Chrastav CHA0700              
       0:00        Lipenská, Barbora     2059763       CHA CHA - OK Chrastav CHA0753              
       0:00        Lusk, Zdeněk          2059766       CHA CHA - OK Chrastav CHA0600              
       0:00        Močárková, Amálie     2059767       CHA CHA - OK Chrastav CHA0556              
       0:00        Šírlová, Zdeňka        436410       CHA CHA - OK Chrastav CHA0654              
       0:00        Šírlová, Markéta      2059765       CHA CHA - OK Chrastav CHA0653              
       0:00        Smolová, Pavla        2049586       CHA CHA - OK Chrastav CHA0652              
       0:00        Štveráková, Zuzana    2059762       CHA CHA - OK Chrastav CHA0750              
       0:00        Sychra, Marek         2049591       CHA CHA - OK Chrastav CHA0604              
       0:00        Sychra, Šimon                       CHA CHA - OK Chrastav CHA0802              
       0:00        Vanerová, Natálie                   CHA CHA - OK Chrastav CHA0850              
       0:00        Ondráček, Lubor         52852       EKP EKP - VŠTJ Ekonom EKP1111              
       0:00        Vondrová, Eliška      7200315       FSP FSP - VŠTJ Staveb FSP                  
       0:00        Hoetzel, Jiří         2060290       JEN JEN - OB Jenišovi JEN0701              
       0:00        Zabořilová, Anna         7776       JEN JEN - OB Jenišovi JEN0951              
       0:00        Milotová, Barbora                   KAM KAM - SK Kamenice KAM0753              
       0:00        Krtičková, Ester                    KON KON - KOB Konice  KON0750              
       0:00        Zítová, Kateřina       347881       LDC LDC - KOB Děčín   LDC1150              
       0:00        Bradáč, Václav        2049555       LLI LLI - TJ Loko Lib LLI0600              
       0:00        Kroupa, Matyáš        2070816       LPU LPU - OK Lokomoti LPU0902              
       0:00        Riby, Philip           897359       LTP LTP - OOB TJ Loko LTP0702              
       0:00        Šašek, Jakub           232917       LTP LTP - OOB TJ Loko LTP0801              
       0:00        Nedbalová, Klára       232648       MFP MFP - VŠSK MFF UK MFP0850              
       0:00        Brettl, Filip           51699       PGP PGP - SK Praga    PGP0600              
       0:00        Brettl, Tobiáš         246850       PGP PGP - SK Praga    PGP0900              
       0:00        Přibíková, Agáta       303955       PGP PGP - SK Praga    PGP0651              
       0:00        De Heij, Robert        448936       RIC RIC - OB Říčany   RIC0800              
       0:00        Tolar, Ondrej         2073695       RIC RIC - OB Říčany   RIC0701              
       0:00        Doucha, Tomáš            9616       SNA SNA - TJ START Ná SNA0801              
       0:00        Mašková, Lucie         682368       STB STB - TJ Stadion  STB0751              
       0:00        Adamcová, Tereza      2056300       TJN TJN - OOB TJ Tatr TJN1450              
       0:00        Pavlova, Lenka        2070803       TJN TJN - OOB TJ Tatr TJN0850              
       0:00        Zaňka, Albert         2070806       TJN TJN - OOB TJ Tatr TJN0803              
       0:00        Blažková, Karolína    1403056       TUR TUR - OOB TJ Turn TUR0851              
       0:00        Blažková, Petra       1403057       TUR TUR - OOB TJ Turn TUR0650              
       0:00        Drahoňovský, Tomáš     888638       TUR TUR - OOB TJ Turn TUR0701              
       0:00        Drahoňovský, Jakub    1403058       TUR TUR - OOB TJ Turn TUR1006              
       0:00        Heřmánková, Bára         9394       TUR TUR - OOB TJ Turn TUR0850              
       0:00        Houžvičková, Danie    1403060       TUR TUR - OOB TJ Turn TUR0751              
       0:00        Houžvičková, Kateř    1403061       TUR TUR - OOB TJ Turn TUR0952              
       0:00        Mareš, Matěj          1403059       TUR TUR - OOB TJ Turn TUR0100              
       0:00        Žemlík, Eduard                      TUV TUV - SOK TJ Turn TUV0901              
       0:00        Harazinová, Zuzana       8291       VLI VLI - Slavia Libe VLI0650              
       0:00        Harazinová, Tereza    4402216       VLI VLI - Slavia Libe VLI0850              
       0:00        Horáček, Jáchym       4402217       VLI VLI - Slavia Libe VLI1111              
       0:00        Ehlerová, Anna                      VSP VSP - USK Praha   VSP0854              
       0:00        Kraus, Hynek          2031362       ZVO ZVO - OB SK Zvole ZVO0644              
       0:00        Hejnová, Barbora       411503       VSP VSP - USK Praha   VSP0851              
       0:00        Tomášek, Prokop        411598       TUV TUV - SOK TJ Turn TUV0701              
       0:00        Tomášková, Matilda     411516       TUV TUV - SOK TJ Turn TUV0998              
       0:00        Erben, Vojtěch                      nereg Neregistrovaní  6JC1100              
       0:00        Bozděch, Vojta                      PGP PGP - SK Praga    PGP                  
       0:00        Vakant                              Vakant                                     
       0:00        Jakoubek, Jiří                      nereg Neregistrovaní                       
       0:00        Musilová, Nela                      nereg Neregistrovaní                       
       0:00        Musil, Josef                        nereg Neregistrovaní                       
       0:00        Šubrt, Jáchym            8645       DKP DKP - Oddíl OB Ko DKP0800              
       0:00        Vakant                              Vakant                                     
       0:00        Vakant                              Vakant                                     
       0:00        Vakant                              Vakant                                     
       0:00        Vakant                              Vakant                                     
       0:00        Vakant                              Vakant                                     
       0:00        Vakant                              Vakant                                     
       0:00        Vakant                              Vakant                                     
       0:00        Vakant                              Vakant                                     
       0:00        Vakant                              Vakant                                     
       0:00        Vakant                              Vakant                                     
       0:00        Vakant                              Vakant                                     
       0:00        Vakant                              Vakant                                     
       0:00        Vakant                              Vakant                                     
       0:00        Vakant                              Vakant                                     
       0:00        Vakant                              Vakant                                     
       0:00        Vakant                              Vakant                                     
       0:00        Vakant                              Vakant                                     
       0:00        Vakant                              Vakant                                     
       0:00        Vakant                              Vakant                                     
       0:00        Vakant                              Vakant                                     
       0:00        Vakant                              Vakant                                     
       0:00        Vakant                              Vakant                                     
       0:00        Vakant                              Vakant                                     
       0:00        Vakant                              Vakant                                     
       0:00        Vakant                              Vakant                                     
       0:00        Vakant                              Vakant                                     
       0:00        Vakant                              Vakant                                     
       0:00        Vakant                              Vakant                                     



P2  (84)           3.4 km   7 P            

       0:00        Peukert, Michael      1401073       SV IHW Alex 78 Berlin                      
       0:00        Polgar, Erika          339017       Volkssport Weissensee                      
       0:00        Borrmann, Bianca      2048547       OL Görlitz e.V.                            
       0:00        Paczos, Andrzej          6410       OL Görlitz e.V.                            
       0:00        Weigert, Claudia      2060201       Braunschweiger MTV                         
       0:00        Buchberger, Irene      236491       MTV Seesen                                 
       0:00        Höbig, Antje           236033       SV Bad Düben                               
       0:00        Doleschal, Eric                     OK Leipzig                                 
       0:00        Scheuermann, Jürge                  SSV Planeta Radebeul                       
       0:00        Hertel, Margit        1964108       OLG Regensburg                             
       0:00        Nürnberger, Brigit    1161962       OLG Regensburg                             
       0:00        Hänsel, Grit          2007831       SV Lengefeld                               
       0:00        Král, Luděk            981831       2MC CZ - Dedecek a Ba 2MC4900              
       0:00        Průchová, Elena        205615       BOR BOR - OK Jiskra N BOR6850              
       0:00        Tomanicová, Petra     2070843       CHA CHA - OK Chrastav CHA7651              
       0:00        Klašková, Josefina     443061       DKP DKP - Oddíl OB Ko DKP9651              
       0:00        Koucká, Barbora        361943       EKP EKP - VŠTJ Ekonom EKP0050              
       0:00        Brož, Dominik            8327       FYD FYD - Jizerský kl FYD9801              
       0:00        Hoetzelová, Zuzana    2060294       JEN JEN - OB Jenišovi JEN7754              
       0:00        Valkoun, Jaroslav      411599       JEN JEN - OB Jenišovi JEN0102              
       0:00        Valkounová, Markét     411613       JEN JEN - OB Jenišovi JEN9851              
       0:00        Zakouřilová, Marké       7789       JEN JEN - OB Jenišovi JEN7459              
       0:00        Bradáčová, Marie      2060204       LLI LLI - TJ Loko Lib LLI7550              
       0:00        Labská, Bohuslava      428281       LLI LLI - TJ Loko Lib LLI6951              
       0:00        Žejdlíková, Jitka     7200340       LTP LTP - OOB TJ Loko LTP7251              
       0:00        Čtrnáct, Šimon        2032143       PGP PGP - SK Praga    PGP0001              
       0:00        Růžková, Romana        232028       SCP SCP - OK Sparta P SCP8250              
       0:00        Dolejší, Miloš          52907       STB STB - TJ Stadion  STB6701              
       0:00        Kumpoltová, Pavla       52909       STB STB - TJ Stadion  STB9650              
       0:00        Dejnožková, Blanka    2049610       TJN TJN - OOB TJ Tatr TJN7651              
       0:00        Pavel, Jiří           2070804       TJN TJN - OOB TJ Tatr TJN7100              
       0:00        Vajskebrová, Marké    2059775       TJN TJN - OOB TJ Tatr TJN7451              
       0:00        Vitebská, Lenka       2059770       TJN TJN - OOB TJ Tatr TJN7051              
       0:00        Žukov, Michal         2067343       TJN TJN - OOB TJ Tatr TJN9701              
       0:00        Gregor, Miroslav         8325       TUV TUV - SOK TJ Turn TUV4801              
       0:00        Hallmanová, Katka       22869       TUV TUV - SOK TJ Turn TUV7455              
       0:00        Hladíková, Jana        411538       TUV TUV - SOK TJ Turn TUV7253              
       0:00        Harazinová, Radka       49387       VLI VLI - Slavia Libe VLI7650              
       0:00        Žuková, Marcela          8293       VLI VLI - Slavia Libe VLI7351              
       0:00        Aschermannová, Ire     232024       VSP VSP - USK Praha   VSP7350              
       0:00        Floriánková, Danie    2021840       VSP VSP - USK Praha   VSP7353              
       0:00        Hroňková, Milada      2035706       VSP VSP - USK Praha   VSP7455              
       0:00        Adorjan, Zuzana        361277       nereg Neregistrovaní  NER                  
       0:00        Machučová, Jarosla     760913       CHA CHA - OK Chrastav CHA8250              
       0:00        Hejnová, Martina       411502       VSP VSP - USK Praha   VSP7354              
       0:00        Růtová, Martina       2067314       TJN TJN - OOB TJ Tatr TJN7652              
       0:00        Vakant                              Vakant                                     
       0:00        Křenek, Tomáš                       nereg Neregistrovaní  NER                  
       0:00        Kubátová, Barbora                   nereg Neregistrovaní  NER                  
       0:00        Vakant                              Vakant                                     
       0:00        Vakant                              Vakant                                     
       0:00        Vakant                              Vakant                                     
       0:00        Vakant                              Vakant                                     
       0:00        Vakant                              Vakant                                     
       0:00        Vakant                              Vakant                                     
       0:00        Vakant                              Vakant                                     
       0:00        Vakant                              Vakant                                     
       0:00        Vakant                              Vakant                                     
       0:00        Vakant                              Vakant                                     
       0:00        Vakant                              Vakant                                     
       0:00        Vakant                              Vakant                                     
       0:00        Vakant                              Vakant                                     
       0:00        Vakant                              Vakant                                     
       0:00        Vakant                              Vakant                                     
       0:00        Vakant                              Vakant                                     
       0:00        Vakant                              Vakant                                     
       0:00        Vakant                              Vakant                                     
       0:00        Vakant                              Vakant                                     
       0:00        Vakant                              Vakant                                     
       0:00        Vakant                              Vakant                                     
       0:00        Vakant                              Vakant                                     
       0:00        Vakant                              Vakant                                     
       0:00        Vakant                              Vakant                                     
       0:00        Vakant                              Vakant                                     
       0:00        Vakant                              Vakant                                     
       0:00        Vakant                              Vakant                                     
       0:00        Vakant                              Vakant                                     
       0:00        Vakant                              Vakant                                     
       0:00        Vakant                              Vakant                                     
       0:00        Vakant                              Vakant                                     
       0:00        Vakant                              Vakant                                     
       0:00        Vakant                              Vakant                                     
       0:00        Vakant                              Vakant                                     
       0:00        Vakant                              Vakant                                     



P4  (80)           6.0 km   12 P           

       0:00        Schmiedeberg, Anke       6006       SV Turbine Neubranden                      
       0:00        Vakant                              Vakant                                     
       0:00        Herrmann, Cornelia       4812       OL Görlitz e.V.                            
       0:00        Wagner, Martina          6502       SG Zittau Süd                              
       0:00        Funk, Uwe-Carsten        2270       OK Leipzig                                 
       0:00        Sychra, Zdeněk        2049594       CHA CHA - OK Chrastav CHA7302              
       0:00        Tomanica, Vojtěch     2070857       CHA CHA - OK Chrastav CHA7601              
       0:00        Klaška, Martin           9889       DKP DKP - Oddíl OB Ko DKP0100              
       0:00        Kalinová, Lucie          5991       DLT DLT - KrOB Rozmar DLT8750              
       0:00        Kučera, Pavel         2044897       DOR DOR - OK Dobříš   DOR7101              
       0:00        Malačka, Milan         981822       DVP DVP - TJ Sokol Pr DVP                  
       0:00        Malačková, Jana        232646       DVP DVP - TJ Sokol Pr DVP6151              
       0:00        Rücker, Petr          2035741       HOR HOR - TJ Jiskra H HOR6500              
       0:00        Zabořil, Michal          7781       JEN JEN - OB Jenišovi JEN7101              
       0:00        Albrecht, Vladimír     981812       KAM KAM - SK Kamenice KAM7800              
       0:00        Valterová, Ivana        53521       KBP KBP - KBP Praha   KBP7350              
       0:00        Votavová, Renata       253105       KNC KNC - OOB TJ Soko KNC6452              
       0:00        Košek, Jan             253141       LLI LLI - TJ Loko Lib LLI9801              
       0:00        Košek, Ladislav        410732       LLI LLI - TJ Loko Lib LLI5903              
       0:00        Marek, Jakub          2049589       LLI LLI - TJ Loko Lib LLI9900              
       0:00        Marek, Lukáš          2070805       LLI LLI - TJ Loko Lib LLI9800              
       0:00        Kroupa, Jan           2070819       LPU LPU - OK Lokomoti LPU8103              
       0:00        Štichhauerová, Kat                  LPU LPU - OK Lokomoti LPU7468              
       0:00        Zieba, Jaroslav        232206       NEJ NEJ - TJ Jiskra N NEJ6500              
       0:00        Kohout, Josef         2017669       SHK SHK - TJ Slavia H SHK6902              
       0:00        Mairichová, Radka     2059728       TJN TJN - OOB TJ Tatr TJN7450              
       0:00        Pešík, Marek           830713       TJN TJN - OOB TJ Tatr TJN8301              
       0:00        Pešík, Michal         2025338       TJN TJN - OOB TJ Tatr TJN7701              
       0:00        Řehoř, Jiří           2059729       TJN TJN - OOB TJ Tatr TJN7004              
       0:00        Honigová, Iva                       nereg Neregistrovaní                       
       0:00        Mareš, Hynek          2067342       TUR TUR - OOB TJ Turn TUR6100              
       0:00        Mellan, Martin         411583       TUV TUV - SOK TJ Turn TUV6304              
       0:00        Floriánek, Jan        2032112       VSP VSP - USK Praha   VSP7304              
       0:00        Hroněk, Jan           2035736       VSP VSP - USK Praha   VSP7420              
       0:00        Kopecká, Alena        2021849       VSP VSP - USK Praha   VSP7250              
       0:00        Šváb, Jan              886277       VSP VSP - USK Praha   VSP5801              
       0:00        Janasová, Barbora      446439       XBM XBM - PELL’S MTBO XBM7150              
       0:00        Jírová, Monika         207856       nereg Neregistrovaní  NER                  
       0:00        Chrz, Martin                        nereg Neregistrovaní                       
       0:00        Ondřichová, Lucie                   nereg Neregistrovaní                       
       0:00        Chaloupková, Miros     232167       nereg Neregistrovaní                       
       0:00        Hejna, Vladimír          5782       VSP VSP - USK Praha   VSP7404              
       0:00        Šklíba, Jan              9811       SRK SRK - SOOB Sparta SRK7501              
       0:00        Tomášek, Ondra         411519       nereg Neregistrovaní                       
       0:00        Tomášková, Radka       411380       nereg Neregistrovaní                       
       0:00        Kosíková, Eliška                    nereg Neregistrovaní                       
       0:00        Kosíková, Helena                    nereg Neregistrovaní                       
       0:00        Erben, Jiří             51819       nereg Neregistrovaní  6JC7700              
       0:00        Švarc, Jiří            682108       TUR TUR - OOB TJ Turn TUR6204              
       0:00        Švarcová, Lenka        682110       TUR TUR - OOB TJ Turn TUR6457              
       0:00        Enoch, Nadine            1411       USC Magdeburg                              
       0:00        Katzsch, Antje        2048521       USC Magdeburg                              
       0:00        Nedvídková, Iva          5642       DLT DLT - KrOB Rozmar DLT8551              
       0:00        Silný, Ondřej         2032168       PHK PHK - OK 99 Hrade PHK7906              
       0:00        Nosek, Jan             446367       VSP VSP - USK Praha   VSP6910              
       0:00        Nosková, Pavla        2058494       VSP VSP - USK Praha   VSP7261              
       0:00        Vakant                              Vakant                                     
       0:00        Vakant                              Vakant                                     
       0:00        Vakant                              Vakant                                     
       0:00        Vakant                              Vakant                                     
       0:00        Vakant                              Vakant                                     
       0:00        Vakant                              Vakant                                     
       0:00        Vakant                              Vakant                                     
       0:00        Vakant                              Vakant                                     
       0:00        Vakant                              Vakant                                     
       0:00        Vakant                              Vakant                                     
       0:00        Vakant                              Vakant                                     
       0:00        Vakant                              Vakant                                     
       0:00        Vakant                              Vakant                                     
       0:00        Vakant                              Vakant                                     
       0:00        Vakant                              Vakant                                     
       0:00        Vakant                              Vakant                                     
       0:00        Vakant                              Vakant                                     
       0:00        Vakant                              Vakant                                     
       0:00        Vakant                              Vakant                                     
       0:00        Vakant                              Vakant                                     
       0:00        Vakant                              Vakant                                     
       0:00        Vakant                              Vakant                                     
       0:00        Vakant                              Vakant                                     
       0:00        Vakant                              Vakant