ŽB klasika + Saxbo - 07.06.2014ne 8.6.2014 18:38
SPORTident výsledkyvytvořeno OE2003 © Stephan Krämer 2005

 místo Jméno                         Čas                                                                                                                              



D10L  (29)              3.6 km   5 K                                 
                                           1(60)                2(50)                3(40)                4(70)               5(100)                    C             

     1 Marková, Hana               26:29    8:26    0:00 (1)    11:15    0:00 (1)    13:49    0:00 (1)    18:06    0:00 (1)    26:00    0:00 (1)    26:29    0:00 (1) 
       LLI LLI - TJ Loko Liber              8:26    0:00 (1)     2:49    0:00 (1)     2:34    0:01 (2)     4:17    0:00 (1)     7:54    3:21 (22)    0:29    0:03 (3) 

     2 Matyášová, Kristýna         28:05    8:31    0:05 (2)    13:30    2:15 (2)    18:03    4:14 (3)    22:58    4:52 (2)    27:35    1:35 (2)    28:05    1:36 (2) 
       CHA CHA - OK Chrastava               8:31    0:05 (2)     4:59    2:10 (10)    4:33    2:00 (8)     4:55    0:38 (2)     4:37    0:04 (3)     0:30    0:04 (6) 

     3 Pecková, Tereza             31:17    9:36    1:10 (4)    13:48    2:33 (3)    18:54    5:05 (5)    24:50    6:44 (4)    30:43    4:43 (4)    31:17    4:48 (3) 
       EKP EKP - VŠTJ Ekonom P              9:36    1:10 (4)     4:12    1:23 (4)     5:06    2:33 (9)     5:56    1:39 (4)     5:53    1:20 (7)     0:34    0:08 (13 

     4 Mellanová, Judita           32:36   11:17    2:51 (10)   15:03    3:48 (6)    17:36    3:47 (2)    26:12    8:06 (5)    32:07    6:07 (5)    32:36    6:07 (4) 
       TUV TUV - SOK TJ Turnov             11:17    2:51 (10)    3:46    0:57 (3)     2:33    0:00 (1)     8:36    4:19 (16)    5:55    1:22 (10)    0:29    0:03 (3) 

     5 Doleschal, Mara             33:31   12:05    3:39 (13)   16:49    5:34 (11)   20:11    6:22 (7)    27:54    9:48 (6)    33:05    7:05 (6)    33:31    7:02 (5) 
       OK Leipzig                          12:05    3:39 (13)    4:44    1:55 (7)     3:22    0:49 (4)     7:43    3:26 (13)    5:11    0:38 (4)     0:26    0:00 (1) 

     6 Fišáková, Lucka             36:12   10:59    2:33 (9)    15:17    4:02 (7)    18:58    5:09 (6)    28:06   10:00 (7)    35:28    9:28 (7)    36:12    9:43 (6) 
       MLA MLA - MLOK Mariánsk             10:59    2:33 (9)     4:18    1:29 (5)     3:41    1:08 (6)     9:08    4:51 (19)    7:22    2:49 (19)    0:44    0:18 (25 

     7 Škáchová, Zuzana            37:10   10:29    2:03 (6)    14:55    3:40 (4)    21:07    7:18 (8)    29:38   11:32 (8)    36:39   10:39 (8)    37:10   10:41 (7) 
       KAM KAM - SK Kamenice               10:29    2:03 (6)     4:26    1:37 (6)     6:12    3:39 (16)    8:31    4:14 (15)    7:01    2:28 (17)    0:31    0:05 (9) 

     8 Jakoubková, Anna            37:26    9:49    1:23 (5)    15:54    4:39 (8)    23:02    9:13 (10)   29:59   11:53 (9)    36:49   10:49 (9)    37:26   10:57 (8) 
       STB STB - TJ Stadion No              9:49    1:23 (5)     6:05    3:16 (14)    7:08    4:35 (22)    6:57    2:40 (9)     6:50    2:17 (15)    0:37    0:11 (22 

     9 Danková, Alice              38:03   10:44    2:18 (8)    20:40    9:25 (14)   27:01   13:12 (15)   32:53   14:47 (13)   37:26   11:26 (10)   38:03   11:34 (9) 
       CHA CHA - OK Chrastava              10:44    2:18 (8)     9:56    7:07 (23)    6:21    3:48 (19)    5:52    1:35 (3)     4:33    0:00 (1)     0:37    0:11 (22 

    10 Lošťáková, Sára             39:13   13:06    4:40 (14)   20:22    9:07 (13)   25:44   11:55 (13)   32:50   14:44 (12)   38:43   12:43 (11)   39:13   12:44 (10 
       LTP LTP - OOB TJ Lokomo             13:06    4:40 (14)    7:16    4:27 (19)    5:22    2:49 (10)    7:06    2:49 (11)    5:53    1:20 (7)     0:30    0:04 (6) 

    11 Kubíková, Amálka            39:44   14:29    6:03 (16)   19:24    8:09 (12)   23:52   10:03 (11)   31:27   13:21 (10)   39:08   13:08 (12)   39:44   13:15 (11 
       LPU LPU - OK Lokomotiva             14:29    6:03 (16)    4:55    2:06 (9)     4:28    1:55 (7)     7:35    3:18 (12)    7:41    3:08 (20)    0:36    0:10 (19 

    12 Hájková, Tereza             40:01   19:26   11:00 (23)   22:29   11:14 (17)   28:48   14:59 (18)   34:51   16:45 (17)   39:25   13:25 (13)   40:01   13:32 (12 
       TUV TUV - SOK TJ Turnov             19:26   11:00 (23)    3:03    0:14 (2)     6:19    3:46 (18)    6:03    1:46 (5)     4:34    0:01 (2)     0:36    0:10 (19 

    13 Doleschal, Fenja            41:06   11:24    2:58 (11)   16:37    5:22 (9)    24:32   10:43 (12)   34:14   16:08 (15)   40:39   14:39 (15)   41:06   14:37 (13 
       OK Leipzig                          11:24    2:58 (11)    5:13    2:24 (11)    7:55    5:22 (24)    9:42    5:25 (21)    6:25    1:52 (13)    0:27    0:01 (2) 

    14 Kopecká, Martina            41:10   19:35   11:09 (24)   24:29   13:14 (21)   27:59   14:10 (17)   34:40   16:34 (16)   40:37   14:37 (14)   41:10   14:41 (14 
       PHK PHK - OK 99 Hradec              19:35   11:09 (24)    4:54    2:05 (8)     3:30    0:57 (5)     6:41    2:24 (7)     5:57    1:24 (11)    0:33    0:07 (11 

    15 Čabanová, Tereza            41:39   14:20    5:54 (15)   20:48    9:33 (15)   26:21   12:32 (14)   34:04   15:58 (14)   41:04   15:04 (16)   41:39   15:10 (15 
       FYD FYD - Jizerský klub             14:20    5:54 (15)    6:28    3:39 (17)    5:33    3:00 (14)    7:43    3:26 (13)    7:00    2:27 (16)    0:35    0:09 (17 

    16 Cincibusová, Lenka          45:05   18:30   10:04 (20)   24:32   13:17 (22)   29:55   16:06 (20)   36:44   18:38 (18)   44:31   18:31 (17)   45:05   18:36 (16 
       FSP FSP - VŠTJ Stavební             18:30   10:04 (20)    6:02    3:13 (13)    5:23    2:50 (11)    6:49    2:32 (8)     7:47    3:14 (21)    0:34    0:08 (13 

    17 Nemšovská, Magdalena        45:20   19:09   10:43 (22)   26:30   15:15 (23)   31:55   18:06 (22)   38:52   20:46 (20)   44:45   18:45 (18)   45:20   18:51 (17 
       VSP VSP - USK Praha                 19:09   10:43 (22)    7:21    4:32 (20)    5:25    2:52 (12)    6:57    2:40 (9)     5:53    1:20 (7)     0:35    0:09 (17 

    18 Sýbová, Marika              46:23   11:51    3:25 (12)   23:33   12:18 (19)   28:59   15:10 (19)   38:39   20:33 (19)   45:50   19:50 (19)   46:23   19:54 (18 
       BOR BOR - OK Jiskra Nov             11:51    3:25 (12)   11:42    8:53 (25)    5:26    2:53 (13)    9:40    5:23 (20)    7:11    2:38 (18)    0:33    0:07 (11 

    19 Lamačová, Barbora           47:16   15:18    6:52 (18)   21:55   10:40 (16)   27:37   13:48 (16)   41:13   23:07 (21)   46:38   20:38 (20)   47:16   20:47 (19 
       BOR BOR - OK Jiskra Nov             15:18    6:52 (18)    6:37    3:48 (18)    5:42    3:09 (15)   13:36    9:19 (24)    5:25    0:52 (6)     0:38    0:12 (24 

    20 Houdová, Veronika           51:59   -----                -----                -----                -----                -----                51:59   25:30 (20 
       CHA CHA - OK Chrastava                                                                                                                       51:59             
                                                              1015:33               119:25               807:33               537:13                                  
                                                                  *98                 *543                  *77                 *544                  *74             
                                          796:45               712:37               682:50               703:01                 0.00                                  
                                            *545                 *333                 *549                 *333                 *550                                  

    21 Folprechtová, Julie         53:49   19:57   11:31 (25)   29:02   17:47 (25)   35:37   21:48 (24)   47:00   28:54 (23)   53:13   27:13 (21)   53:49   27:20 (21 
       VSP VSP - USK Praha                 19:57   11:31 (25)    9:05    6:16 (22)    6:35    4:02 (20)   11:23    7:06 (22)    6:13    1:40 (12)    0:36    0:10 (19 

    22 Hroňková, Barbora           53:50   15:17    6:51 (17)   23:10   11:55 (18)   30:20   16:31 (21)   44:44   26:38 (22)   53:19   27:19 (22)   53:50   27:21 (22 
       VSP VSP - USK Praha                 15:17    6:51 (17)    7:53    5:04 (21)    7:10    4:37 (23)   14:24   10:07 (25)    8:35    4:02 (23)    0:31    0:05 (9) 

    23 Kuželová, Ela               62:52   18:51   10:25 (21)   28:49   17:34 (24)   38:16   24:27 (25)   51:25   33:19 (24)   62:22   36:22 (23)   62:52   36:23 (23 
       FSP FSP - VŠTJ Stavební             18:51   10:25 (21)    9:58    7:09 (24)    9:27    6:54 (26)   13:09    8:52 (23)   10:57    6:24 (25)    0:30    0:04 (6) 

    24 Baldriánová, Eva            65:33   17:57    9:31 (19)   23:56   12:41 (20)   33:14   19:25 (23)   56:24   38:18 (25)   64:59   38:59 (24)   65:33   39:04 (24 
       VSP VSP - USK Praha                 17:57    9:31 (19)    5:59    3:10 (12)    9:18    6:45 (25)   23:10   18:53 (26)    8:35    4:02 (23)    0:34    0:08 (13 

    25 Riedelová, Adéla            69:56   31:09   22:43 (27)   47:01   35:46 (27)   53:50   40:01 (26)   62:48   44:42 (26)   69:27   43:27 (25)   69:56   43:27 (25 
       BOR BOR - OK Jiskra Nov             31:09   22:43 (27)   15:52   13:03 (26)    6:49    4:16 (21)    8:58    4:41 (17)    6:39    2:06 (14)    0:29    0:03 (3) 


       Neradová, Natálie            disk   10:35    2:09 (7)    16:40    5:25 (10)   22:56    9:07 (9)    31:57   13:51 (11)   -----                37:27             
       BOR BOR - OK Jiskra Nov             10:35    2:09 (7)     6:05    3:16 (14)    6:16    3:43 (17)    9:01    4:44 (18)                         5:30             

       Vajskebrová, Petra           disk   -----                20:35                26:13                35:43                42:48                43:27             
       TJN TJN - OOB TJ Tatran                                  20:35                 5:38                 9:30                 7:05                 0:39             

       Čurdová, Simona              disk   24:35   16:09 (26)   46:49   35:34 (26)   -----                59:52                65:26                65:56             
       nereg Neregistrovaní                24:35   16:09 (26)   22:14   19:25 (27)                        13:03                 5:34                 0:30             

    ms Veselá, Pavla               30:19    8:39    0:13 (3)    15:00    3:45 (5)    18:06    4:17 (4)    24:23    6:17 (3)    29:45    3:45 (3)    30:19             
       TUV TUV - SOK TJ Turnov              8:39    0:13 (3)     6:21    3:32 (16)    3:06    0:33 (3)     6:17    2:00 (6)     5:22    0:49 (5)     0:34    0:08 (13 




D10C  (25)              2.5 km   6 K                                 
                                           1(31)                2(32)                3(33)                4(40)                5(70)               6(100)             
                                               C                                                                                                                      

     1 Arnoštová, Veronika         25:14    4:37    1:01 (3)    11:55    2:32 (2)    14:29    2:17 (2)    16:23    2:14 (2)    19:45    0:09 (2)    24:45    0:00 (1) 
       DOR DOR - OK Dobříš                  4:37    1:01 (3)     7:18    1:31 (2)     2:34    0:00 (1)     1:54    0:00 (1)     3:22    0:00 (1)     5:00    0:21 (2) 
                                           25:14    0:00 (1)                                                                                                          
                                            0:29    0:05 (13)                                                                                                         

     2 Martanová, Lea              26:40    3:36    0:00 (1)     9:23    0:00 (1)    12:12    0:00 (1)    14:09    0:00 (1)    19:36    0:00 (1)    26:16    1:31 (2) 
       VLI VLI - Slavia Libere              3:36    0:00 (1)     5:47    0:00 (1)     2:49    0:15 (3)     1:57    0:03 (2)     5:27    2:05 (11)    6:40    2:01 (11 
                                           26:40    1:26 (2)                                                                                                          
                                            0:24    0:00 (1)                                                                                                          

     3 Heinemann, Wenke            26:51    4:25    0:49 (2)    12:16    2:53 (3)    15:26    3:14 (3)    17:54    3:45 (3)    21:47    2:11 (3)    26:26    1:41 (3) 
       SV Robotron Dresden                  4:25    0:49 (2)     7:51    2:04 (3)     3:10    0:36 (5)     2:28    0:34 (5)     3:53    0:31 (2)     4:39    0:00 (1) 
                                           26:51    1:37 (3)                                                                                                          
                                            0:25    0:01 (2)                                                                                                          

     4 Šauli, Kateřina             31:23    5:50    2:14 (10)   14:24    5:01 (6)    17:12    5:00 (4)    20:19    6:10 (4)    25:46    6:10 (4)    30:57    6:12 (4) 
       VPM VPM - KOS Slavia VŠ              5:50    2:14 (10)    8:34    2:47 (6)     2:48    0:14 (2)     3:07    1:13 (14)    5:27    2:05 (11)    5:11    0:32 (3) 
                                           31:23    6:09 (4)                                                                                                          
                                            0:26    0:02 (3)                                                                                                          

     5 De Heij, Laura              32:14    5:33    1:57 (5)    13:57    4:34 (5)    18:22    6:10 (6)    21:13    7:04 (6)    26:30    6:54 (6)    31:48    7:03 (5) 
       RIC RIC - OB Říčany                  5:33    1:57 (5)     8:24    2:37 (4)     4:25    1:51 (13)    2:51    0:57 (10)    5:17    1:55 (10)    5:18    0:39 (6) 
                                           32:14    7:00 (5)                                                                                                          
                                            0:26    0:02 (3)                                                                                                          

     6 Šimšová, Pavla              33:03    6:05    2:29 (12)   15:48    6:25 (10)   19:03    6:51 (8)    21:26    7:17 (7)    26:09    6:33 (5)    32:30    7:45 (6) 
       MFP MFP - VŠSK MFF UK P              6:05    2:29 (12)    9:43    3:56 (11)    3:15    0:41 (6)     2:23    0:29 (3)     4:43    1:21 (6)     6:21    1:42 (9) 
                                           33:03    7:49 (6)                                                                                                          
                                            0:33    0:09 (18)                                                                                                         

     7 Funk, Julika                33:32    5:37    2:01 (6)    16:04    6:41 (11)   19:58    7:46 (9)    22:46    8:37 (10)   27:21    7:45 (7)    33:05    8:20 (7) 
       OK Leipzig                           5:37    2:01 (6)    10:27    4:40 (14)    3:54    1:20 (11)    2:48    0:54 (8)     4:35    1:13 (4)     5:44    1:05 (8) 
                                           33:32    8:18 (7)                                                                                                          
                                            0:27    0:03 (6)                                                                                                          

     8 Floriánková, Františka      35:15    6:51    3:15 (15)   16:49    7:26 (13)   20:08    7:56 (11)   22:57    8:48 (11)   27:32    7:56 (8)    34:47   10:02 (8) 
       VSP VSP - USK Praha                  6:51    3:15 (15)    9:58    4:11 (12)    3:19    0:45 (7)     2:49    0:55 (9)     4:35    1:13 (4)     7:15    2:36 (15 
                                           35:15   10:01 (8)                                                                                                          
                                            0:28    0:04 (9)                                                                                                          

     9 Kroniková, Sylvie           36:13    7:21    3:45 (17)   17:26    8:03 (14)   21:05    8:53 (13)   24:17   10:08 (13)   29:08    9:32 (9)    35:37   10:52 (9) 
       SHK SHK - TJ Slavia Hra              7:21    3:45 (17)   10:05    4:18 (13)    3:39    1:05 (9)     3:12    1:18 (15)    4:51    1:29 (8)     6:29    1:50 (10 
                                           36:13   10:59 (9)                                                                                                          
                                            0:36    0:12 (21)                                                                                                         

    10 Neumann, Johanna            36:54    5:02    1:26 (4)    13:32    4:09 (4)    17:38    5:26 (5)    20:40    6:31 (5)    31:08   11:32 (11)   36:21   11:36 (10 
       SV Lengefeld                         5:02    1:26 (4)     8:30    2:43 (5)     4:06    1:32 (12)    3:02    1:08 (12)   10:28    7:06 (22)    5:13    0:34 (4) 
                                           36:54   11:40 (10)                                                                                                         
                                            0:33    0:09 (18)                                                                                                         

    11 Kubecová, Magdalena         38:47    6:30    2:54 (13)   15:35    6:12 (9)    20:05    7:53 (10)   22:36    8:27 (9)    29:47   10:11 (10)   38:19   13:34 (11 
       STB STB - TJ Stadion No              6:30    2:54 (13)    9:05    3:18 (7)     4:30    1:56 (15)    2:31    0:37 (6)     7:11    3:49 (16)    8:32    3:53 (18 
                                           38:47   13:33 (11)                                                                                                         
                                            0:28    0:04 (9)                                                                                                          

    12 Randáková, Adéla            40:01    6:02    2:26 (11)   15:25    6:02 (8)    20:24    8:12 (12)   26:51   12:42 (15)   31:41   12:05 (13)   39:30   14:45 (12 
       VRL VRL - OOS TJ Sparta              6:02    2:26 (11)    9:23    3:36 (9)     4:59    2:25 (17)    6:27    4:33 (21)    4:50    1:28 (7)     7:49    3:10 (16 
                                           40:01   14:47 (12)                                                                                                         
                                            0:31    0:07 (15)                                                                                                         

    13 Ziebová, Veronika           40:17    5:45    2:09 (9)    16:31    7:08 (12)   21:13    9:01 (14)   24:16   10:07 (12)   31:33   11:57 (12)   39:46   15:01 (14 
       NEJ NEJ - TJ Jiskra Nej              5:45    2:09 (9)    10:46    4:59 (17)    4:42    2:08 (16)    3:03    1:09 (13)    7:17    3:55 (18)    8:13    3:34 (17 
                                           40:17   15:03 (13)                                                                                                         
                                            0:31    0:07 (15)                                                                                                         

    14 Pračková, Ema               41:18   10:03    6:27 (21)   20:30   11:07 (18)   24:55   12:43 (17)   27:37   13:28 (17)   35:30   15:54 (16)   40:50   16:05 (15 
       RIC RIC - OB Říčany                 10:03    6:27 (21)   10:27    4:40 (14)    4:25    1:51 (13)    2:42    0:48 (7)     7:53    4:31 (20)    5:20    0:41 (7) 
                                           41:18   16:04 (14)                                                                                                         
                                            0:28    0:04 (9)                                                                                                          

    15 Tomanicová, Sofie           41:47    5:42    2:06 (8)    14:55    5:32 (7)    18:47    6:35 (7)    22:15    8:06 (8)    36:04   16:28 (18)   41:17   16:32 (16 
       CHA CHA - OK Chrastava               5:42    2:06 (8)     9:13    3:26 (8)     3:52    1:18 (10)    3:28    1:34 (18)   13:49   10:27 (23)    5:13    0:34 (4) 
                                           41:47   16:33 (15)                                                                                                         
                                            0:30    0:06 (14)                                                                                                         

    16 Škáchová, Viktorie          42:54    6:37    3:01 (14)   17:27    8:04 (15)   24:06   11:54 (16)   26:57   12:48 (16)   35:14   15:38 (15)   42:27   17:42 (17 
       KAM KAM - SK Kamenice                6:37    3:01 (14)   10:50    5:03 (18)    6:39    4:05 (20)    2:51    0:57 (10)    8:17    4:55 (21)    7:13    2:34 (14 
                                           42:54   17:40 (16)                                                                                                         
                                            0:27    0:03 (6)                                                                                                          

    17 Průšková, Tereza            44:43    5:39    2:03 (7)    17:51    8:28 (16)   26:06   13:54 (18)   28:33   14:24 (18)   35:45   16:09 (17)   44:17   19:32 (18 
       STB STB - TJ Stadion No              5:39    2:03 (7)    12:12    6:25 (19)    8:15    5:41 (22)    2:27    0:33 (4)     7:12    3:50 (17)    8:32    3:53 (18 
                                           44:43   19:29 (17)                                                                                                         
                                            0:26    0:02 (3)                                                                                                          

    18 Podrábská, Alžběta          47:24   17:28   13:52 (22)   27:03   17:40 (22)   30:01   17:49 (21)   33:20   19:11 (19)   38:22   18:46 (19)   46:57   22:12 (19 
       VLI VLI - Slavia Libere             17:28   13:52 (22)    9:35    3:48 (10)    2:58    0:24 (4)     3:19    1:25 (16)    5:02    1:40 (9)     8:35    3:56 (20 
                                           47:24   22:10 (18)                                                                                                         
                                            0:27    0:03 (6)                                                                                                          

    19 Bartošová, Marie            48:57    7:07    3:31 (16)   24:01   14:38 (21)   29:55   17:43 (20)   37:10   23:01 (22)   41:22   21:46 (20)   48:29   23:44 (20 
       MLA MLA - MLOK Mariánsk              7:07    3:31 (16)   16:54   11:07 (23)    5:54    3:20 (19)    7:15    5:21 (22)    4:12    0:50 (3)     7:07    2:28 (13 
                                           48:57   23:43 (19)                                                                                                         
                                            0:28    0:04 (9)                                                                                                          

    20 Synková, Barbora            51:01    8:18    4:42 (19)   21:27   12:04 (19)   26:56   14:44 (19)   34:33   20:24 (20)   41:30   21:54 (21)   50:28   25:43 (21 
       DOK DOK - OK Doksy                   8:18    4:42 (19)   13:09    7:22 (20)    5:29    2:55 (18)    7:37    5:43 (23)    6:57    3:35 (15)    8:58    4:19 (21 
                                           51:01   25:47 (20)                                                                                                         
                                            0:33    0:09 (18)                                                                                                         

    21 Zaňková, Natálie            56:00    8:15    4:39 (18)   22:16   12:53 (20)   31:21   19:09 (22)   35:31   21:22 (21)   43:03   23:27 (22)   55:20   30:35 (22 
       TJN TJN - OOB TJ Tatran              8:15    4:39 (18)   14:01    8:14 (22)    9:05    6:31 (23)    4:10    2:16 (19)    7:32    4:10 (19)   12:17    7:38 (23 
                                           56:00   30:46 (21)                                                                                                         
                                            0:40    0:16 (22)                                                                                                         

    22 Kraus, Katharina            67:28   20:28   16:52 (23)   34:28   25:05 (23)   42:41   30:29 (23)   47:58   33:49 (23)   54:52   35:16 (23)   66:57   42:12 (23 
       OLG Regensburg                      20:28   16:52 (23)   14:00    8:13 (21)    8:13    5:39 (21)    5:17    3:23 (20)    6:54    3:32 (14)   12:05    7:26 (22 
                                           67:28   42:14 (22)                                                                                                         
                                            0:31    0:07 (15)                                                                                                         


       Hänsel, Flora                disk   -----                -----                -----                29:32                41:26                49:59             
       SV Lengefeld                                                                                       29:32                11:54                 8:33             
                                           50:35                                     14:24                25:14                                                       
                                            0:36                                       *60                  *50                                                       

       Kopecká, Valentýna           disk   -----                -----                -----                -----                -----                -----             
       VSP VSP - USK Praha                                                                                                                                            
                                                                                                                                                                      
                                                                                                                                                                      

    ms Říhová, Eliška              40:22    8:53    5:17 (20)   19:21    9:58 (17)   22:51   10:39 (15)   26:17   12:08 (14)   32:53   13:17 (14)   39:42   14:57 (13 
       CHA CHA - OK Chrastava               8:53    5:17 (20)   10:28    4:41 (16)    3:30    0:56 (8)     3:26    1:32 (17)    6:36    3:14 (13)    6:49    2:10 (12 
                                           40:22                                                                                                                      
                                            0:40    0:16 (22)                                                                                                         




D12C  (40)              3.3 km   6 K                                 
                                           1(65)                2(34)                3(35)                4(32)                5(94)               6(100)             
                                               C                                                                                                                      

     1 Koberová, Kateřina          32:52    7:14    0:00 (1)    14:03    0:00 (1)    19:13    0:00 (1)    21:02    0:00 (1)    27:54    0:00 (1)    32:26    0:00 (1) 
       LPU LPU - OK Lokomotiva              7:14    0:00 (1)     6:49    0:20 (5)     5:10    0:41 (3)     1:49    0:00 (1)     6:52    0:00 (1)     4:32    1:20 (11 
                                           32:52    0:00 (1)                                                                                                          
                                            0:26    0:02 (10)                                                                                                         

     2 Thýnová, Martina            35:50    8:33    1:19 (9)    15:19    1:16 (3)    21:40    2:27 (7)    23:52    2:50 (3)    32:12    4:18 (4)    35:24    2:58 (2) 
       SHK SHK - TJ Slavia Hra              8:33    1:19 (9)     6:46    0:17 (4)     6:21    1:52 (15)    2:12    0:23 (4)     8:20    1:28 (4)     3:12    0:00 (1) 
                                           35:50    2:58 (2)                                                                                                          
                                            0:26    0:02 (10)                                                                                                         

     3 Vítová, Lucie               36:05    7:22    0:08 (2)    15:51    1:48 (7)    21:13    2:00 (3)    23:59    2:57 (4)    31:19    3:25 (3)    35:41    3:15 (3) 
       BSO BSO - KOB Baník Sok              7:22    0:08 (2)     8:29    2:00 (15)    5:22    0:53 (4)     2:46    0:57 (14)    7:20    0:28 (3)     4:22    1:10 (9) 
                                           36:05    3:13 (3)                                                                                                          
                                            0:24    0:00 (1)                                                                                                          

     4 Štreglová, Zuzana           36:18    7:37    0:23 (3)    14:06    0:03 (2)    20:21    1:08 (2)    22:37    1:35 (2)    29:42    1:48 (2)    35:54    3:28 (4) 
       VRL VRL - OOS TJ Sparta              7:37    0:23 (3)     6:29    0:00 (1)     6:15    1:46 (11)    2:16    0:27 (5)     7:05    0:13 (2)     6:12    3:00 (21 
                                           36:18    3:26 (4)                                                                                                          
                                            0:24    0:00 (1)                                                                                                          

     5 Pušová, Bára                38:17    8:29    1:15 (8)    15:36    1:33 (4)    21:15    2:02 (4)    24:16    3:14 (5)    34:05    6:11 (5)    37:50    5:24 (5) 
       LPU LPU - OK Lokomotiva              8:29    1:15 (8)     7:07    0:38 (6)     5:39    1:10 (7)     3:01    1:12 (18)    9:49    2:57 (13)    3:45    0:33 (4) 
                                           38:17    5:25 (5)                                                                                                          
                                            0:27    0:03 (14)                                                                                                         

     6 Boskovská, Tereza           40:10    8:27    1:13 (7)    15:40    1:37 (5)    21:39    2:26 (6)    25:41    4:39 (6)    34:41    6:47 (6)    39:39    7:13 (6) 
       DOK DOK - OK Doksy                   8:27    1:13 (7)     7:13    0:44 (7)     5:59    1:30 (9)     4:02    2:13 (27)    9:00    2:08 (8)     4:58    1:46 (13 
                                           40:10    7:18 (6)                                                                                                          
                                            0:31    0:07 (30)                                                                                                         

     7 Podrábská, Marie            41:49    9:15    2:01 (14)   18:00    3:57 (9)    24:16    5:03 (10)   26:33    5:31 (8)    35:28    7:34 (7)    41:21    8:55 (7) 
       VLI VLI - Slavia Libere              9:15    2:01 (14)    8:45    2:16 (17)    6:16    1:47 (12)    2:17    0:28 (6)     8:55    2:03 (6)     5:53    2:41 (19 
                                           41:49    8:57 (7)                                                                                                          
                                            0:28    0:04 (18)                                                                                                         

     8 Bejvlová, Karolína          42:01    8:52    1:38 (12)   19:42    5:39 (17)   24:46    5:33 (11)   26:52    5:50 (9)    38:06   10:12 (9)    41:35    9:09 (8) 
       LME LME - SK Los Mělník              8:52    1:38 (12)   10:50    4:21 (22)    5:04    0:35 (2)     2:06    0:17 (3)    11:14    4:22 (22)    3:29    0:17 (3) 
                                           42:01    9:09 (8)                                                                                                          
                                            0:26    0:02 (10)                                                                                                         

     9 Linková, Lucie              42:36   11:13    3:59 (25)   19:09    5:06 (14)   25:02    5:49 (12)   27:39    6:37 (10)   37:09    9:15 (8)    42:07    9:41 (9) 
       TUR TUR - OOB TJ Turnov             11:13    3:59 (25)    7:56    1:27 (13)    5:53    1:24 (8)     2:37    0:48 (8)     9:30    2:38 (12)    4:58    1:46 (13 
                                           42:36    9:44 (9)                                                                                                          
                                            0:29    0:05 (23)                                                                                                         

    10 Fantová, Kateřina           44:42   12:09    4:55 (27)   19:31    5:28 (15)   27:10    7:57 (15)   30:02    9:00 (13)   39:54   12:00 (14)   44:08   11:42 (10 
       EKP EKP - VŠTJ Ekonom P             12:09    4:55 (27)    7:22    0:53 (9)     7:39    3:10 (24)    2:52    1:03 (16)    9:52    3:00 (14)    4:14    1:02 (5) 
                                           44:42   11:50 (10)                                                                                                         
                                            0:34    0:10 (37)                                                                                                         

    11 Janků, Anna                 45:08    8:53    1:39 (13)   22:04    8:01 (20)   28:10    8:57 (16)   30:40    9:38 (14)   39:37   11:43 (12)   44:39   12:13 (11 
       SJC SJC - TJ Sportcentr              8:53    1:39 (13)   13:11    6:42 (26)    6:06    1:37 (10)    2:30    0:41 (7)     8:57    2:05 (7)     5:02    1:50 (17 
                                           45:08   12:16 (11)                                                                                                         
                                            0:29    0:05 (23)                                                                                                         

    12 Marešová, Klára             45:26    8:47    1:33 (11)   16:21    2:18 (8)    23:47    4:34 (9)    26:24    5:22 (7)    39:59   12:05 (15)   44:58   12:32 (12 
       NEJ NEJ - TJ Jiskra Nej              8:47    1:33 (11)    7:34    1:05 (11)    7:26    2:57 (21)    2:37    0:48 (8)    13:35    6:43 (27)    4:59    1:47 (15 
                                           45:26   12:34 (12)                                                                                                         
                                            0:28    0:04 (18)                                                                                                         

    13 Heinemann, Marit            47:13   13:58    6:44 (31)   20:43    6:40 (19)   29:20   10:07 (20)   32:12   11:10 (16)   42:28   14:34 (16)   46:46   14:20 (13 
       SV Robotron Dresden                 13:58    6:44 (31)    6:45    0:16 (3)     8:37    4:08 (29)    2:52    1:03 (16)   10:16    3:24 (17)    4:18    1:06 (7) 
                                           47:13   14:21 (13)                                                                                                         
                                            0:27    0:03 (14)                                                                                                         

    14 Hornychová, Karolína        47:46    9:55    2:41 (19)   18:39    4:36 (11)   25:07    5:54 (13)   28:08    7:06 (11)   38:24   10:30 (10)   47:18   14:52 (14 
       TJN TJN - OOB TJ Tatran              9:55    2:41 (19)    8:44    2:15 (16)    6:28    1:59 (16)    3:01    1:12 (18)   10:16    3:24 (17)    8:54    5:42 (31 
                                           47:46   14:54 (14)                                                                                                         
                                            0:28    0:04 (18)                                                                                                         

    15 Kuchařová, Rozálie          48:06    8:15    1:01 (4)    24:22   10:19 (26)   30:41   11:28 (22)   33:20   12:18 (19)   43:28   15:34 (18)   47:42   15:16 (15 
       SJC SJC - TJ Sportcentr              8:15    1:01 (4)    16:07    9:38 (32)    6:19    1:50 (14)    2:39    0:50 (12)   10:08    3:16 (16)    4:14    1:02 (5) 
                                           48:06   15:14 (15)                                                                                                         
                                            0:24    0:00 (1)                                                                                                          

    16 Neumann, Lena               48:24    9:20    2:06 (15)   15:50    1:47 (6)    21:17    2:04 (5)    31:05   10:03 (15)   39:49   11:55 (13)   47:59   15:33 (16 
       SV Lengefeld                         9:20    2:06 (15)    6:30    0:01 (2)     5:27    0:58 (5)     9:48    7:59 (36)    8:44    1:52 (5)     8:10    4:58 (28 
                                           48:24   15:32 (16)                                                                                                         
                                            0:25    0:01 (7)                                                                                                          

    17 Staňková, Radka             51:01    8:26    1:12 (5)    25:54   11:51 (28)   31:31   12:18 (24)   34:08   13:06 (21)   43:26   15:32 (17)   50:33   18:07 (17 
       VPM VPM - KOS Slavia VŠ              8:26    1:12 (5)    17:28   10:59 (35)    5:37    1:08 (6)     2:37    0:48 (8)     9:18    2:26 (10)    7:07    3:55 (26 
                                           51:01   18:09 (17)                                                                                                         
                                            0:28    0:04 (18)                                                                                                         

    18 Nádeníčková, Iva            54:31   11:11    3:57 (24)   18:24    4:21 (10)   25:42    6:29 (14)   28:45    7:43 (12)   39:14   11:20 (11)   54:01   21:35 (18 
       NEJ NEJ - TJ Jiskra Nej             11:11    3:57 (24)    7:13    0:44 (7)     7:18    2:49 (20)    3:03    1:14 (21)   10:29    3:37 (20)   14:47   11:35 (39 
                                           54:31   21:39 (18)                                                                                                         
                                            0:30    0:06 (26)                                                                                                         

    19 Nedomlelová, Lucie          54:52   15:45    8:31 (34)   23:11    9:08 (23)   31:16   12:03 (23)   34:04   13:02 (20)   50:55   23:01 (22)   54:21   21:55 (19 
       TJN TJN - OOB TJ Tatran             15:45    8:31 (34)    7:26    0:57 (10)    8:05    3:36 (26)    2:48    0:59 (15)   16:51    9:59 (35)    3:26    0:14 (2) 
                                           54:52   22:00 (19)                                                                                                         
                                            0:31    0:07 (30)                                                                                                         

    20 Sládečková, Barbora         55:06    9:40    2:26 (18)   19:41    5:38 (16)   28:48    9:35 (17)   34:47   13:45 (22)   48:40   20:46 (19)   54:40   22:14 (20 
       RIC RIC - OB Říčany                  9:40    2:26 (18)   10:01    3:32 (21)    9:07    4:38 (32)    5:59    4:10 (34)   13:53    7:01 (29)    6:00    2:48 (20 
                                           55:06   22:14 (20)                                                                                                         
                                            0:26    0:02 (10)                                                                                                         

    21 Budská, Anna                55:13   11:04    3:50 (23)   18:53    4:50 (13)   23:22    4:09 (8)    39:25   18:23 (27)   50:24   22:30 (21)   54:49   22:23 (21 
       TJN TJN - OOB TJ Tatran             11:04    3:50 (23)    7:49    1:20 (12)    4:29    0:00 (1)    16:03   14:14 (39)   10:59    4:07 (21)    4:25    1:13 (10 
                                           55:13   22:21 (21)                                                                                                         
                                            0:24    0:00 (1)                                                                                                          

    22 Slámová, Barbora            56:13   11:03    3:49 (22)   20:08    6:05 (18)   29:10    9:57 (19)   33:19   12:17 (18)   49:08   21:14 (20)   55:43   23:17 (22 
       NEJ NEJ - TJ Jiskra Nej             11:03    3:49 (22)    9:05    2:36 (18)    9:02    4:33 (31)    4:09    2:20 (29)   15:49    8:57 (34)    6:35    3:23 (23 
                                           56:13   23:21 (22)                                                                                                         
                                            0:30    0:06 (26)                                                                                                         

    23 Lišková, Adélka             57:54   13:22    6:08 (30)   22:33    8:30 (22)   36:23   17:10 (29)   39:47   18:45 (28)   51:14   23:20 (23)   57:27   25:01 (23 
       CHA CHA - OK Chrastava              13:22    6:08 (30)    9:11    2:42 (19)   13:50    9:21 (38)    3:24    1:35 (23)   11:27    4:35 (23)    6:13    3:01 (22 
                                           57:54   25:02 (23)                                                                                                         
                                            0:27    0:03 (14)                                                                                                         

    24 Mrkvičková, Veronika        59:37   12:50    5:36 (29)   24:18   10:15 (25)   32:54   13:41 (25)   38:45   17:43 (25)   52:26   24:32 (25)   59:03   26:37 (24 
       TJN TJN - OOB TJ Tatran             12:50    5:36 (29)   11:28    4:59 (23)    8:36    4:07 (28)    5:51    4:02 (33)   13:41    6:49 (28)    6:37    3:25 (24 
                                           59:37   26:45 (24)                                                                                                         
                                            0:34    0:10 (37)                                                                                                         

    25 Kološová, Veronika          60:41   11:25    4:11 (26)   23:12    9:09 (24)   30:22   11:09 (21)   38:33   17:31 (23)   51:38   23:44 (24)   60:02   27:36 (25 
       LPU LPU - OK Lokomotiva             11:25    4:11 (26)   11:47    5:18 (24)    7:10    2:41 (19)    8:11    6:22 (35)   13:05    6:13 (26)    8:24    5:12 (29 
                                           60:41   27:49 (25)                                                                                                         
                                            0:39    0:15 (39)                                                                                                         

    26 Buchberger, Lina            62:13    8:26    1:12 (5)    25:37   11:34 (27)   35:12   15:59 (27)   39:18   18:16 (26)   55:06   27:12 (26)   61:43   29:17 (26 
       MTV Seesen                           8:26    1:12 (5)    17:11   10:42 (34)    9:35    5:06 (33)    4:06    2:17 (28)   15:48    8:56 (33)    6:37    3:25 (24 
                                           62:13   29:21 (26)                                                                                                         
                                            0:30    0:06 (26)                                                                                                         

    27 Petříková, Adéla            63:44   32:23   25:09 (38)   40:19   26:16 (37)   46:51   27:38 (35)   48:56   27:54 (34)   58:14   30:20 (29)   63:13   30:47 (27 
       MAS MAS - KČT Aš                    32:23   25:09 (38)    7:56    1:27 (13)    6:32    2:03 (17)    2:05    0:16 (2)     9:18    2:26 (10)    4:59    1:47 (15 
                                           63:44   30:52 (27)                                                                                                         
                                            0:31    0:07 (30)                                                                                                         

    28 Randáková, Alžběta          64:26   10:30    3:16 (20)   27:39   13:36 (30)   35:29   16:16 (28)   38:41   17:39 (24)   59:13   31:19 (31)   63:54   31:28 (28 
       VRL VRL - OOS TJ Sparta             10:30    3:16 (20)   17:09   10:40 (33)    7:50    3:21 (25)    3:12    1:23 (22)   20:32   13:40 (39)    4:41    1:29 (12 
                                           64:26   31:34 (28)                                                                                                         
                                            0:32    0:08 (33)                                                                                                         

    29 Jeřábková, Andrea           65:36   14:09    6:55 (32)   29:22   15:19 (31)   38:18   19:05 (30)   44:07   23:05 (29)   59:37   31:43 (32)   65:03   32:37 (29 
       CHA CHA - OK Chrastava              14:09    6:55 (32)   15:13    8:44 (29)    8:56    4:27 (30)    5:49    4:00 (32)   15:30    8:38 (31)    5:26    2:14 (18 
                                           65:36   32:44 (29)                                                                                                         
                                            0:33    0:09 (36)                                                                                                         

    30 Nehasilová, Veronika        65:39   16:25    9:11 (35)   36:52   22:49 (35)   43:08   23:55 (32)   46:10   25:08 (30)   56:26   28:32 (27)   65:14   32:48 (30 
       LDC LDC - KOB Děčín                 16:25    9:11 (35)   20:27   13:58 (37)    6:16    1:47 (12)    3:02    1:13 (20)   10:16    3:24 (17)    8:48    5:36 (30 
                                           65:39   32:47 (30)                                                                                                         
                                            0:25    0:01 (7)                                                                                                          

    31 Křížová, Daniela            69:08   15:11    7:57 (33)   31:12   17:09 (32)   38:50   19:37 (31)   54:30   33:28 (37)   64:23   36:29 (34)   68:43   36:17 (31 
       MAS MAS - KČT Aš                    15:11    7:57 (33)   16:01    9:32 (31)    7:38    3:09 (23)   15:40   13:51 (38)    9:53    3:01 (15)    4:20    1:08 (8) 
                                           69:08   36:16 (31)                                                                                                         
                                            0:25    0:01 (7)                                                                                                          

    32 Růžičková, Vendula          70:03    9:26    2:12 (17)   36:20   22:17 (34)   43:49   24:36 (34)   46:34   25:32 (31)   58:30   30:36 (30)   69:39   37:13 (32 
       CHA CHA - OK Chrastava               9:26    2:12 (17)   26:54   20:25 (39)    7:29    3:00 (22)    2:45    0:56 (13)   11:56    5:04 (25)   11:09    7:57 (34 
                                           70:03   37:11 (32)                                                                                                         
                                            0:24    0:00 (1)                                                                                                          

    33 Steinert, Luise             70:09    8:36    1:22 (10)   22:25    8:22 (21)   43:40   24:27 (33)   47:14   26:12 (32)   56:29   28:35 (28)   69:45   37:19 (33 
       SV Lengefeld                         8:36    1:22 (10)   13:49    7:20 (27)   21:15   16:46 (40)    3:34    1:45 (25)    9:15    2:23 (9)    13:16   10:04 (38 
                                           70:09   37:17 (33)                                                                                                         
                                            0:24    0:00 (1)                                                                                                          

    34 Žejdlíková, Eliška          73:11   12:22    5:08 (28)   39:53   25:50 (36)   47:00   27:47 (36)   49:37   28:35 (35)   61:32   33:38 (33)   72:43   40:17 (34 
       LTP LTP - OOB TJ Lokomo             12:22    5:08 (28)   27:31   21:02 (40)    7:07    2:38 (18)    2:37    0:48 (8)    11:55    5:03 (24)   11:11    7:59 (35 
                                           73:11   40:19 (34)                                                                                                         
                                            0:28    0:04 (18)                                                                                                         

    35 Kyselová, Adéla             75:15   10:54    3:40 (21)   26:24   12:21 (29)   34:45   15:32 (26)   48:32   27:30 (33)   66:48   38:54 (35)   74:48   42:22 (35 
       JEN JEN - OB Jenišovice             10:54    3:40 (21)   15:30    9:01 (30)    8:21    3:52 (27)   13:47   11:58 (37)   18:16   11:24 (36)    8:00    4:48 (27 
                                           75:15   42:23 (35)                                                                                                         
                                            0:27    0:03 (14)                                                                                                         

    36 Hejcmanová, Monika          84:25   21:53   14:39 (36)   36:01   21:58 (33)   48:13   29:00 (37)   52:45   31:43 (36)   72:09   44:15 (36)   83:56   51:30 (36 
       CHA CHA - OK Chrastava              21:53   14:39 (36)   14:08    7:39 (28)   12:12    7:43 (37)    4:32    2:43 (31)   19:24   12:32 (37)   11:47    8:35 (37 
                                           84:25   51:33 (36)                                                                                                         
                                            0:29    0:05 (23)                                                                                                         

    37 Janečková, Josefína         93:20   22:48   15:34 (37)   45:48   31:45 (38)   57:14   38:01 (38)   61:38   40:36 (38)   81:07   53:13 (37)   92:50   60:24 (37 
       EKP EKP - VŠTJ Ekonom P             22:48   15:34 (37)   23:00   16:31 (38)   11:26    6:57 (36)    4:24    2:35 (30)   19:29   12:37 (38)   11:43    8:31 (36 
                                           93:20   60:28 (37)                                                                                                         
                                            0:30    0:06 (26)                                                                                                         

    38 Floriánková, Anežka        115:31   33:38   26:24 (39)   53:36   39:33 (39)   70:49   51:36 (39)   90:46   69:44 (39)  105:47   77:53 (38)  114:59   82:33 (38 
       VSP VSP - USK Praha                 33:38   26:24 (39)   19:58   13:29 (36)   17:13   12:44 (39)   19:57   18:08 (40)   15:01    8:09 (30)    9:12    6:00 (33 
                                          115:31   82:39 (38)                                                                                                         
                                            0:32    0:08 (33)                                                                                                         

    39 Halamová, Amálie           121:51   71:47   64:33 (40)   83:38   69:35 (40)   93:14   74:01 (40)   96:40   75:38 (40)  112:22   84:28 (39)  121:19   88:53 (39 
       DOK DOK - OK Doksy                  71:47   64:33 (40)   11:51    5:22 (25)    9:36    5:07 (34)    3:26    1:37 (24)   15:42    8:50 (32)    8:57    5:45 (32 
                                          121:51   88:59 (39)                                                                                                         
                                            0:32    0:08 (33)                                                                                                         


       Votavová, Žofie              disk    9:25    2:11 (16)   18:51    4:48 (12)   28:58    9:45 (18)   32:54   11:52 (17)   -----                72:25             
       KNC KNC - OOB TJ Sokol               9:25    2:11 (16)    9:26    2:57 (20)   10:07    5:38 (35)    3:56    2:07 (26)                        39:31             
                                           72:56                                                                                                                      
                                            0:31                                                                                                                      




D14B  (62)              3.1 km   6 K                                 
                                           1(72)                2(38)                3(54)                4(35)                5(53)               6(100)             
                                               C                                                                                                                      

     1 Kosová, Tereza              29:32    9:30    0:22 (2)    12:22    0:00 (1)    15:35    0:00 (1)    19:03    0:00 (1)    27:44    0:00 (1)    29:08    0:00 (1) 
       SRK SRK - SOOB Spartak               9:30    0:22 (2)     2:52    0:13 (2)     3:13    0:00 (1)     3:28    0:16 (3)     8:41    0:44 (2)     1:24    0:15 (15 
                                           29:32    0:00 (1)                                                                                                          
                                            0:24    0:03 (17)                                                                                                         

     2 Kochová, Anna               30:00    9:08    0:00 (1)    13:41    1:19 (5)    16:58    1:23 (2)    20:18    1:15 (2)    28:15    0:31 (2)    29:38    0:30 (2) 
       SJC SJC - TJ Sportcentr              9:08    0:00 (1)     4:33    1:54 (25)    3:17    0:04 (2)     3:20    0:08 (2)     7:57    0:00 (1)     1:23    0:14 (14 
                                           30:00    0:28 (2)                                                                                                          
                                            0:22    0:01 (3)                                                                                                          

     3 Pavlíková, Markéta          33:30   10:42    1:34 (10)   13:44    1:22 (6)    17:34    1:59 (3)    21:14    2:11 (3)    31:43    3:59 (3)    33:07    3:59 (3) 
       CHA CHA - OK Chrastava              10:42    1:34 (10)    3:02    0:23 (3)     3:50    0:37 (8)     3:40    0:28 (9)    10:29    2:32 (9)     1:24    0:15 (15 
                                           33:30    3:58 (3)                                                                                                          
                                            0:23    0:02 (12)                                                                                                         

     4 Thýnová, Nikola             34:12   10:14    1:06 (6)    15:29    3:07 (19)   19:21    3:46 (9)    22:59    3:56 (8)    32:41    4:57 (4)    33:50    4:42 (4) 
       SHK SHK - TJ Slavia Hra             10:14    1:06 (6)     5:15    2:36 (37)    3:52    0:39 (10)    3:38    0:26 (7)     9:42    1:45 (5)     1:09    0:00 (1) 
                                           34:12    4:40 (4)                                                                                                          
                                            0:22    0:01 (3)                                                                                                          

     5 Hojná, Eliška               34:59   11:08    2:00 (14)   14:22    2:00 (10)   17:44    2:09 (4)    22:26    3:23 (5)    33:16    5:32 (6)    34:37    5:29 (5) 
       SJH SJH - SJH Jindřichů             11:08    2:00 (14)    3:14    0:35 (6)     3:22    0:09 (3)     4:42    1:30 (37)   10:50    2:53 (12)    1:21    0:12 (10 
                                           34:59    5:27 (5)                                                                                                          
                                            0:22    0:01 (3)                                                                                                          

     6 Biersaková, Dagmar          35:08   10:28    1:20 (9)    14:10    1:48 (8)    19:39    4:04 (14)   23:11    4:08 (11)   33:11    5:27 (5)    34:41    5:33 (6) 
       KRL KRL - Kometa Kralov             10:28    1:20 (9)     3:42    1:03 (17)    5:29    2:16 (37)    3:32    0:20 (5)    10:00    2:03 (7)     1:30    0:21 (20 
                                           35:08    5:36 (6)                                                                                                          
                                            0:27    0:06 (44)                                                                                                         

     7 Hájková, Anna               35:27   12:00    2:52 (26)   15:28    3:06 (18)   19:23    3:48 (10)   23:09    4:06 (9)    33:54    6:10 (8)    35:03    5:55 (7) 
       TUR TUR - OOB TJ Turnov             12:00    2:52 (26)    3:28    0:49 (13)    3:55    0:42 (11)    3:46    0:34 (14)   10:45    2:48 (11)    1:09    0:00 (1) 
                                           35:27    5:55 (7)                                                                                                          
                                            0:24    0:03 (17)                                                                                                         

     8 Šklíbová, Veronika          35:37   12:18    3:10 (29)   15:47    3:25 (21)   19:29    3:54 (11)   23:43    4:40 (15)   33:32    5:48 (7)    35:12    6:04 (8) 
       SRK SRK - SOOB Spartak              12:18    3:10 (29)    3:29    0:50 (14)    3:42    0:29 (6)     4:14    1:02 (29)    9:49    1:52 (6)     1:40    0:31 (31 
                                           35:37    6:05 (8)                                                                                                          
                                            0:25    0:04 (27)                                                                                                         

     9 Vyhnálková, Marie           35:38   10:56    1:48 (13)   14:21    1:59 (9)    18:32    2:57 (6)    22:41    3:38 (6)    33:56    6:12 (9)    35:16    6:08 (9) 
       RIC RIC - OB Říčany                 10:56    1:48 (13)    3:25    0:46 (11)    4:11    0:58 (16)    4:09    0:57 (26)   11:15    3:18 (21)    1:20    0:11 (9) 
                                           35:38    6:06 (9)                                                                                                          
                                            0:22    0:01 (3)                                                                                                          

    10 Peterová, Jana              35:49   10:07    0:59 (4)    12:46    0:24 (2)    20:28    4:53 (20)   23:40    4:37 (13)   34:01    6:17 (11)   35:27    6:19 (10 
       DOB DOB - KOB Dobruška              10:07    0:59 (4)     2:39    0:00 (1)     7:42    4:29 (54)    3:12    0:00 (1)    10:21    2:24 (8)     1:26    0:17 (17 
                                           35:49    6:17 (10)                                                                                                         
                                            0:22    0:01 (3)                                                                                                          

    11 Tokárová, Regina            36:05   10:20    1:12 (8)    15:03    2:41 (14)   18:39    3:04 (7)    22:22    3:19 (4)    34:00    6:16 (10)   35:40    6:32 (11 
       NEJ NEJ - TJ Jiskra Nej             10:20    1:12 (8)     4:43    2:04 (30)    3:36    0:23 (4)     3:43    0:31 (12)   11:38    3:41 (23)    1:40    0:31 (31 
                                           36:05    6:33 (11)                                                                                                         
                                            0:25    0:04 (27)                                                                                                         

    12 Nechanická, Klára           36:08   10:10    1:02 (5)    16:16    3:54 (24)   19:56    4:21 (15)   24:48    5:45 (22)   34:17    6:33 (12)   35:43    6:35 (12 
       OSN OSN - SK OS Nové Mě             10:10    1:02 (5)     6:06    3:27 (42)    3:40    0:27 (5)     4:52    1:40 (40)    9:29    1:32 (3)     1:26    0:17 (17 
                                           36:08    6:36 (12)                                                                                                         
                                            0:25    0:04 (27)                                                                                                         

    13 Filipová, Tereza            36:35   10:46    1:38 (12)   13:52    1:30 (7)    19:33    3:58 (12)   23:41    4:38 (14)   34:32    6:48 (13)   36:10    7:02 (13 
       LPU LPU - OK Lokomotiva             10:46    1:38 (12)    3:06    0:27 (5)     5:41    2:28 (42)    4:08    0:56 (25)   10:51    2:54 (13)    1:38    0:29 (27 
                                           36:35    7:03 (13)                                                                                                         
                                            0:25    0:04 (27)                                                                                                         

    14 Dědková, Teodora            36:57   11:23    2:15 (18)   16:01    3:39 (22)   19:56    4:21 (15)   23:38    4:35 (12)   34:57    7:13 (14)   36:36    7:28 (14 
       TAP TAP - KOB TRETRA Pr             11:23    2:15 (18)    4:38    1:59 (26)    3:55    0:42 (11)    3:42    0:30 (11)   11:19    3:22 (22)    1:39    0:30 (30 
                                           36:57    7:25 (14)                                                                                                         
                                            0:21    0:00 (1)                                                                                                          

    15 Dolejší, Kateřina           37:09   10:44    1:36 (11)   18:31    6:09 (34)   22:18    6:43 (31)   25:56    6:53 (29)   35:31    7:47 (15)   36:45    7:37 (15 
       STB STB - TJ Stadion No             10:44    1:36 (11)    7:47    5:08 (49)    3:47    0:34 (7)     3:38    0:26 (7)     9:35    1:38 (4)     1:14    0:05 (4) 
                                           37:09    7:37 (15)                                                                                                         
                                            0:24    0:03 (17)                                                                                                         

    16 Vojtíšková, Viktorie        37:53   11:31    2:23 (19)   16:12    3:50 (23)   20:34    4:59 (22)   24:35    5:32 (19)   35:37    7:53 (16)   37:26    8:18 (16 
       LPU LPU - OK Lokomotiva             11:31    2:23 (19)    4:41    2:02 (29)    4:22    1:09 (21)    4:01    0:49 (23)   11:02    3:05 (18)    1:49    0:40 (40 
                                           37:53    8:21 (16)                                                                                                         
                                            0:27    0:06 (44)                                                                                                         

    17 Zimová, Barbora             38:30   14:38    5:30 (41)   18:33    6:11 (35)   22:24    6:49 (32)   26:10    7:07 (30)   36:53    9:09 (17)   38:06    8:58 (17 
       SHK SHK - TJ Slavia Hra             14:38    5:30 (41)    3:55    1:16 (20)    3:51    0:38 (9)     3:46    0:34 (14)   10:43    2:46 (10)    1:13    0:04 (3) 
                                           38:30    8:58 (17)                                                                                                         
                                            0:24    0:03 (17)                                                                                                         

    18 Šafková, Sofie              38:38   10:16    1:08 (7)    13:40    1:18 (4)    18:16    2:41 (5)    23:10    4:07 (10)   36:58    9:14 (18)   38:16    9:08 (18 
       KAM KAM - SK Kamenice               10:16    1:08 (7)     3:24    0:45 (10)    4:36    1:23 (25)    4:54    1:42 (42)   13:48    5:51 (33)    1:18    0:09 (6) 
                                           38:38    9:06 (18)                                                                                                         
                                            0:22    0:01 (3)                                                                                                          

    19 Rückerová, Šárka            38:42   11:36    2:28 (20)   14:39    2:17 (12)   19:18    3:43 (8)    22:48    3:45 (7)    37:00    9:16 (19)   38:18    9:10 (19 
       HOR HOR - TJ Jiskra Hoř             11:36    2:28 (20)    3:03    0:24 (4)     4:39    1:26 (27)    3:30    0:18 (4)    14:12    6:15 (38)    1:18    0:09 (6) 
                                           38:42    9:10 (19)                                                                                                         
                                            0:24    0:03 (17)                                                                                                         

    20 Matějková, Zuzana           38:50    9:51    0:43 (3)    13:17    0:55 (3)    20:33    4:58 (21)   24:42    5:39 (21)   37:07    9:23 (20)   38:29    9:21 (20 
       LTP LTP - OOB TJ Lokomo              9:51    0:43 (3)     3:26    0:47 (12)    7:16    4:03 (52)    4:09    0:57 (26)   12:25    4:28 (25)    1:22    0:13 (12 
                                           38:50    9:18 (20)                                                                                                         
                                            0:21    0:00 (1)                                                                                                          

    21 Hápová, Petra               39:30   11:45    2:37 (22)   15:22    3:00 (16)   19:33    3:58 (12)   24:10    5:07 (17)   37:15    9:31 (21)   39:03    9:55 (21 
       PHK PHK - OK 99 Hradec              11:45    2:37 (22)    3:37    0:58 (15)    4:11    0:58 (16)    4:37    1:25 (35)   13:05    5:08 (27)    1:48    0:39 (39 
                                           39:30    9:58 (21)                                                                                                         
                                            0:27    0:06 (44)                                                                                                         

    22 Borovičková, Valerie        39:53   15:04    5:56 (43)   18:27    6:05 (32)   22:33    6:58 (33)   26:38    7:35 (31)   37:36    9:52 (22)   39:28   10:20 (22 
       ZAM ZAM - OB T.J. Sokol             15:04    5:56 (43)    3:23    0:44 (9)     4:06    0:53 (14)    4:05    0:53 (24)   10:58    3:01 (16)    1:52    0:43 (43 
                                           39:53   10:21 (22)                                                                                                         
                                            0:25    0:04 (27)                                                                                                         

    23 Hennseler, Meike            40:00   12:58    3:50 (33)   16:55    4:33 (26)   21:39    6:04 (27)   25:11    6:08 (26)   38:18   10:34 (25)   39:36   10:28 (23 
       MTV Seesen                          12:58    3:50 (33)    3:57    1:18 (21)    4:44    1:31 (28)    3:32    0:20 (5)    13:07    5:10 (28)    1:18    0:09 (6) 
                                           40:00   10:28 (23)                                                                                                         
                                            0:24    0:03 (17)                                                                                                         

    24 Aschermannová, Karolína     40:08   11:49    2:41 (23)   15:26    3:04 (17)   20:11    4:36 (17)   24:02    4:59 (16)   37:59   10:15 (23)   39:46   10:38 (24 
       KAM KAM - SK Kamenice               11:49    2:41 (23)    3:37    0:58 (15)    4:45    1:32 (29)    3:51    0:39 (16)   13:57    6:00 (34)    1:47    0:38 (37 
                                           40:08   10:36 (24)                                                                                                         
                                            0:22    0:01 (3)                                                                                                          

    25 Jeřábková, Nina             40:14   12:19    3:11 (30)   17:47    5:25 (31)   22:40    7:05 (34)   27:17    8:14 (33)   38:10   10:26 (24)   39:48   10:40 (25 
       BOR BOR - OK Jiskra Nov             12:19    3:11 (30)    5:28    2:49 (40)    4:53    1:40 (33)    4:37    1:25 (35)   10:53    2:56 (14)    1:38    0:29 (27 
                                           40:14   10:42 (25)                                                                                                         
                                            0:26    0:05 (38)                                                                                                         

    26 Kalousková, Marie           40:20   11:11    2:03 (16)   14:32    2:10 (11)   20:56    5:21 (23)   24:50    5:47 (23)   38:35   10:51 (26)   39:57   10:49 (26 
       DKP DKP - Oddíl OB Kotl             11:11    2:03 (16)    3:21    0:42 (8)     6:24    3:11 (45)    3:54    0:42 (18)   13:45    5:48 (31)    1:22    0:13 (12 
                                           40:20   10:48 (26)                                                                                                         
                                            0:23    0:02 (12)                                                                                                         

    27 Chrástová, Tereza           40:33   11:54    2:46 (24)   15:13    2:51 (15)   20:11    4:36 (17)   24:37    5:34 (20)   38:36   10:52 (27)   40:06   10:58 (27 
       STH STH - SK Studenec               11:54    2:46 (24)    3:19    0:40 (7)     4:58    1:45 (34)    4:26    1:14 (32)   13:59    6:02 (36)    1:30    0:21 (20 
                                           40:33   11:01 (27)                                                                                                         
                                            0:27    0:06 (44)                                                                                                         

    28 Černá, Kateřina             40:53   12:26    3:18 (31)   18:59    6:37 (39)   23:23    7:48 (36)   27:45    8:42 (34)   38:46   11:02 (28)   40:28   11:20 (28 
       MLA MLA - MLOK Mariánsk             12:26    3:18 (31)    6:33    3:54 (44)    4:24    1:11 (22)    4:22    1:10 (31)   11:01    3:04 (17)    1:42    0:33 (33 
                                           40:53   11:21 (28)                                                                                                         
                                            0:25    0:04 (27)                                                                                                         

    29 Hänsel, Hannah              41:06   11:16    2:08 (17)   16:55    4:33 (26)   21:59    6:24 (29)   25:39    6:36 (28)   39:12   11:28 (30)   40:44   11:36 (30 
       SV Lengefeld                        11:16    2:08 (17)    5:39    3:00 (41)    5:04    1:51 (35)    3:40    0:28 (9)    13:33    5:36 (30)    1:32    0:23 (23 
                                           41:06   11:34 (29)                                                                                                         
                                            0:22    0:01 (3)                                                                                                          

    30 Škáchová, Magdalena         41:07   13:31    4:23 (36)   17:38    5:16 (30)   21:54    6:19 (28)   28:09    9:06 (36)   39:04   11:20 (29)   40:41   11:33 (29 
       KAM KAM - SK Kamenice               13:31    4:23 (36)    4:07    1:28 (22)    4:16    1:03 (19)    6:15    3:03 (53)   10:55    2:58 (15)    1:37    0:28 (25 
                                           41:07   11:35 (30)                                                                                                         
                                            0:26    0:05 (38)                                                                                                         

    31 Leonhardt, Charlotte        41:36   11:44    2:36 (21)   15:32    3:10 (20)   20:19    4:44 (19)   24:14    5:11 (18)   39:39   11:55 (33)   41:12   12:04 (31 
       SV IHW Alex 78 Berlin e             11:44    2:36 (21)    3:48    1:09 (18)    4:47    1:34 (30)    3:55    0:43 (19)   15:25    7:28 (45)    1:33    0:24 (24 
                                           41:36   12:04 (31)                                                                                                         
                                            0:24    0:03 (17)                                                                                                         

    32 Kováříková, Marie           41:39   12:05    2:57 (27)   17:00    4:38 (28)   21:37    6:02 (26)   25:37    6:34 (27)   40:01   12:17 (35)   41:16   12:08 (33 
       KAM KAM - SK Kamenice               12:05    2:57 (27)    4:55    2:16 (32)    4:37    1:24 (26)    4:00    0:48 (22)   14:24    6:27 (39)    1:15    0:06 (5) 
                                           41:39   12:07 (32)                        37:16                                                                            
                                            0:23    0:02 (12)                          *71                                                                            

    33 Sanna, Karin                41:41   13:34    4:26 (37)   18:50    6:28 (37)   23:38    8:03 (37)   28:32    9:29 (37)   39:46   12:02 (34)   41:15   12:07 (32 
       DKP DKP - Oddíl OB Kotl             13:34    4:26 (37)    5:16    2:37 (38)    4:48    1:35 (31)    4:54    1:42 (42)   11:14    3:17 (20)    1:29    0:20 (19 
                                           41:41   12:09 (33)                                                                                                         
                                            0:26    0:05 (38)                                                                                                         

    34 Šlechtová, Tereza           41:43   14:25    5:17 (40)   18:54    6:32 (38)   23:18    7:43 (35)   27:53    8:50 (35)   39:34   11:50 (32)   41:18   12:10 (34 
       KRL KRL - Kometa Kralov             14:25    5:17 (40)    4:29    1:50 (24)    4:24    1:11 (22)    4:35    1:23 (33)   11:41    3:44 (24)    1:44    0:35 (34 
                                           41:43   12:11 (34)                                                                                                         
                                            0:25    0:04 (27)                                                                                                         

    35 Kroniková, Štěpánka         42:14   12:29    3:21 (32)   16:54    4:32 (25)   21:06    5:31 (24)   24:57    5:54 (25)   39:23   11:39 (31)   41:47   12:39 (35 
       SHK SHK - TJ Slavia Hra             12:29    3:21 (32)    4:25    1:46 (23)    4:12    0:59 (18)    3:51    0:39 (16)   14:26    6:29 (40)    2:24    1:15 (52 
                                           42:14   12:42 (35)                                                                                                         
                                            0:27    0:06 (44)                                                                                                         

    36 Riby, Rose                  42:25   12:58    3:50 (33)   17:36    5:14 (29)   22:02    6:27 (30)   27:05    8:02 (32)   40:25   12:41 (36)   42:02   12:54 (36 
       LTP LTP - OOB TJ Lokomo             12:58    3:50 (33)    4:38    1:59 (26)    4:26    1:13 (24)    5:03    1:51 (47)   13:20    5:23 (29)    1:37    0:28 (25 
                                           42:25   12:53 (36)                                                                                                         
                                            0:23    0:02 (12)                                                                                                         

    37 Šrámková, Hana              42:43   11:09    2:01 (15)   15:00    2:38 (13)   21:08    5:33 (25)   24:51    5:48 (24)   40:26   12:42 (37)   42:04   12:56 (37 
       RIC RIC - OB Říčany                 11:09    2:01 (15)    3:51    1:12 (19)    6:08    2:55 (44)    3:43    0:31 (12)   15:35    7:38 (46)    1:38    0:29 (27 
                                           42:43   13:11 (37)                                                                                                         
                                            0:39    0:18 (61)                                                                                                         

    38 Nádeníčková, Pavla          47:37   12:07    2:59 (28)   22:39   10:17 (44)   26:49   11:14 (40)   31:24   12:21 (40)   45:22   17:38 (40)   47:09   18:01 (38 
       NEJ NEJ - TJ Jiskra Nej             12:07    2:59 (28)   10:32    7:53 (56)    4:10    0:57 (15)    4:35    1:23 (33)   13:58    6:01 (35)    1:47    0:38 (37 
                                           47:37   18:05 (38)                                                                                                         
                                            0:28    0:07 (53)                                                                                                         

    39 Šklíbová, Míša              47:44   19:10   10:02 (57)   26:42   14:20 (54)   30:40   15:05 (48)   34:50   15:47 (44)   45:59   18:15 (41)   47:20   18:12 (39 
       TJN TJN - OOB TJ Tatran             19:10   10:02 (57)    7:32    4:53 (47)    3:58    0:45 (13)    4:10    0:58 (28)   11:09    3:12 (19)    1:21    0:12 (10 
                                           47:44   18:12 (39)                                                                                                         
                                            0:24    0:03 (17)                                                                                                         

    40 Martanová, Elin             47:50   13:43    4:35 (38)   18:39    6:17 (36)   24:24    8:49 (38)   29:50   10:47 (38)   45:12   17:28 (38)   47:24   18:16 (40 
       VLI VLI - Slavia Libere             13:43    4:35 (38)    4:56    2:17 (33)    5:45    2:32 (43)    5:26    2:14 (49)   15:22    7:25 (43)    2:12    1:03 (46 
                                           47:50   18:18 (40)                                                                                                         
                                            0:26    0:05 (38)                                                                                                         

    41 Vejražková, Róza            48:13   13:29    4:21 (35)   22:01    9:39 (41)   26:50   11:15 (41)   31:05   12:02 (39)   45:14   17:30 (39)   47:48   18:40 (41 
       SJC SJC - TJ Sportcentr             13:29    4:21 (35)    8:32    5:53 (52)    4:49    1:36 (32)    4:15    1:03 (30)   14:09    6:12 (37)    2:34    1:25 (55 
                                           48:13   18:41 (41)                                                                                                         
                                            0:25    0:04 (27)                                                                                                         

    42 Držková, Berenika           49:42   15:46    6:38 (46)   23:19   10:57 (48)   27:40   12:05 (42)   31:39   12:36 (41)   46:33   18:49 (42)   49:12   20:04 (42 
       LPU LPU - OK Lokomotiva             15:46    6:38 (46)    7:33    4:54 (48)    4:21    1:08 (20)    3:59    0:47 (21)   14:54    6:57 (42)    2:39    1:30 (57 
                                           49:42   20:10 (42)                                                                                                         
                                            0:30    0:09 (55)                                                                                                         

    43 Pavlová, Martina            49:47   15:46    6:38 (46)   20:53    8:31 (40)   26:26   10:51 (39)   33:06   14:03 (42)   47:35   19:51 (43)   49:21   20:13 (43 
       LTP LTP - OOB TJ Lokomo             15:46    6:38 (46)    5:07    2:28 (35)    5:33    2:20 (38)    6:40    3:28 (54)   14:29    6:32 (41)    1:46    0:37 (36 
                                           49:47   20:15 (43)                                                                                                         
                                            0:26    0:05 (38)                                                                                                         

    44 Fischer, Laura              53:56   14:43    5:35 (42)   24:48   12:26 (51)   29:52   14:17 (46)   34:53   15:50 (45)   51:10   23:26 (44)   53:26   24:18 (44 
       OLG Regensburg                      14:43    5:35 (42)   10:05    7:26 (55)    5:04    1:51 (35)    5:01    1:49 (46)   16:17    8:20 (47)    2:16    1:07 (48 
                                           53:56   24:24 (44)                                                                                                         
                                            0:30    0:09 (55)                                                                                                         

    45 Horáková, Barbora           55:19   17:53    8:45 (54)   26:03   13:41 (53)   33:12   17:37 (52)   39:11   20:08 (49)   52:58   25:14 (45)   54:49   25:41 (45 
       VSP VSP - USK Praha                 17:53    8:45 (54)    8:10    5:31 (51)    7:09    3:56 (51)    5:59    2:47 (52)   13:47    5:50 (32)    1:51    0:42 (42 
                                           55:19   25:47 (45)                                                                                                         
                                            0:30    0:09 (55)                                                                                                         

    46 Staňková, Markéta           57:03   15:35    6:27 (45)   22:39   10:17 (44)   35:49   20:14 (55)   41:13   22:10 (54)   54:01   26:17 (46)   56:36   27:28 (46 
       VPM VPM - KOS Slavia VŠ             15:35    6:27 (45)    7:04    4:25 (45)   13:10    9:57 (60)    5:24    2:12 (48)   12:48    4:51 (26)    2:35    1:26 (56 
                                           57:03   27:31 (46)                                                                                                         
                                            0:27    0:06 (44)                                                                                                         

    47 Vogt, Felicitas             58:43   17:51    8:43 (53)   22:50   10:28 (46)   31:47   16:12 (50)   37:13   18:10 (47)   55:49   28:05 (47)   58:19   29:11 (47 
       OL Görlitz e.V.                     17:51    8:43 (53)    4:59    2:20 (34)    8:57    5:44 (55)    5:26    2:14 (49)   18:36   10:39 (51)    2:30    1:21 (54 
                                           58:43   29:11 (47)                                                                                                         
                                            0:24    0:03 (17)                                                                                                         

    48 Nürnberger, Amelie          60:55   17:48    8:40 (52)   22:26   10:04 (43)   29:13   13:38 (45)   37:17   18:14 (48)   57:16   29:32 (48)   60:30   31:22 (49 
       OLG Regensburg                      17:48    8:40 (52)    4:38    1:59 (26)    6:47    3:34 (49)    8:04    4:52 (56)   19:59   12:02 (53)    3:14    2:05 (60 
                                           60:55   31:23 (48)                                                                                                         
                                            0:25    0:04 (27)                                                                                                         

    49 Adorjan, Luca               61:01   17:27    8:19 (50)   24:45   12:23 (50)   31:29   15:54 (49)   39:33   20:30 (50)   57:42   29:58 (49)   60:24   31:16 (48 
       Berliner TSC                        17:27    8:19 (50)    7:18    4:39 (46)    6:44    3:31 (48)    8:04    4:52 (56)   18:09   10:12 (48)    2:42    1:33 (58 
                                           61:01   31:29 (49)                                                                                                         
                                            0:37    0:16 (60)                                                                                                         

    50 Schikora, Ines              62:31   15:26    6:18 (44)   23:22   11:00 (49)   28:56   13:21 (44)   33:48   14:45 (43)   59:48   32:04 (50)   62:02   32:54 (50 
       OLG Regensburg                      15:26    6:18 (44)    7:56    5:17 (50)    5:34    2:21 (39)    4:52    1:40 (40)   26:00   18:03 (59)    2:14    1:05 (47 
                                           62:31   32:59 (50)                                                                                                         
                                            0:29    0:08 (54)                                                                                                         

    51 Šimšová, Barbora            63:43   18:11    9:03 (56)   27:40   15:18 (57)   34:11   18:36 (53)   42:29   23:26 (55)   60:49   33:05 (51)   63:12   34:04 (51 
       MFP MFP - VŠSK MFF UK P             18:11    9:03 (56)    9:29    6:50 (54)    6:31    3:18 (47)    8:18    5:06 (58)   18:20   10:23 (49)    2:23    1:14 (51 
                                           63:43   34:11 (51)                                                                                                         
                                            0:31    0:10 (59)                                                                                                         

    52 Geislerová, Aneta           65:02   17:03    7:55 (49)   22:13    9:51 (42)   28:37   13:02 (43)   39:39   20:36 (51)   62:42   34:58 (52)   64:35   35:27 (52 
       DKL DKL - KOB Kladno                17:03    7:55 (49)    5:10    2:31 (36)    6:24    3:11 (45)   11:02    7:50 (60)   23:03   15:06 (55)    1:53    0:44 (44 
                                           65:02   35:30 (52)                                                                                                         
                                            0:27    0:06 (44)                                                                                                         

    53 Grübel, Lina                65:55   17:57    8:49 (55)   23:16   10:54 (47)   30:09   14:34 (47)   35:04   16:01 (46)   64:02   36:18 (53)   65:33   36:25 (53 
       OLG Regensburg                      17:57    8:49 (55)    5:19    2:40 (39)    6:53    3:40 (50)    4:55    1:43 (44)   28:58   21:01 (60)    1:31    0:22 (22 
                                           65:55   36:23 (53)                                                                                                         
                                            0:22    0:01 (3)                                                                                                          

    54 Lučanová, Barbora           66:40   13:44    4:36 (39)   18:29    6:07 (33)   31:50   16:15 (51)   49:04   30:01 (58)   64:28   36:44 (54)   66:17   37:09 (54 
       MAS MAS - KČT Aš                    13:44    4:36 (39)    4:45    2:06 (31)   13:21   10:08 (61)   17:14   14:02 (61)   15:24    7:27 (44)    1:49    0:40 (40 
                                           66:40   37:08 (54)                                                                                                         
                                            0:23    0:02 (12)                                                                                                         

    55 Hertel, Jasmin              67:41   17:39    8:31 (51)   26:43   14:21 (55)   36:14   20:39 (57)   40:59   21:56 (53)   64:34   36:50 (55)   67:17   38:09 (55 
       OLG Regensburg                      17:39    8:31 (51)    9:04    6:25 (53)    9:31    6:18 (56)    4:45    1:33 (38)   23:35   15:38 (57)    2:43    1:34 (59 
                                           67:41   38:09 (55)                                                                                                         
                                            0:24    0:03 (17)                                                                                                         

    56 Valterová, Adéla            69:04   16:23    7:15 (48)   27:08   14:46 (56)   34:42   19:07 (54)   43:27   24:24 (56)   66:41   38:57 (56)   68:37   39:29 (56 
       KBP KBP - KBP Praha                 16:23    7:15 (48)   10:45    8:06 (57)    7:34    4:21 (53)    8:45    5:33 (59)   23:14   15:17 (56)    1:56    0:47 (45 
                                           69:04   39:32 (56)                                                                                                         
                                            0:27    0:06 (44)                                                                                                         

    57 Kubíčková, Iva              70:56   25:55   16:47 (59)   38:23   26:01 (59)   43:58   28:23 (58)   48:47   29:44 (57)   68:13   40:29 (57)   70:30   41:22 (57 
       ZAM ZAM - OB T.J. Sokol             25:55   16:47 (59)   12:28    9:49 (58)    5:35    2:22 (40)    4:49    1:37 (39)   19:26   11:29 (52)    2:17    1:08 (49 
                                           70:56   41:24 (57)                                                                                                         
                                            0:26    0:05 (38)                                                                                                         

    58 Kerscher, Antonia           72:34   11:55    2:47 (25)   24:56   12:34 (52)   36:01   20:26 (56)   39:57   20:54 (52)   70:20   42:36 (58)   72:04   42:56 (58 
       OLG Regensburg                      11:55    2:47 (25)   13:01   10:22 (59)   11:05    7:52 (57)    3:56    0:44 (20)   30:23   22:26 (61)    1:44    0:35 (34 
                                           72:34   43:02 (58)                                                                                                         
                                            0:30    0:09 (55)                                                                                                         

    59 Kraus, Sophie               75:57   31:05   21:57 (61)   37:22   25:00 (58)   48:35   33:00 (60)   54:31   35:28 (60)   73:06   45:22 (59)   75:32   46:24 (59 
       OLG Regensburg                      31:05   21:57 (61)    6:17    3:38 (43)   11:13    8:00 (58)    5:56    2:44 (51)   18:35   10:38 (50)    2:26    1:17 (53 
                                           75:57   46:25 (59)                                                                                                         
                                            0:25    0:04 (27)                                                                                                         

    60 Grübel, Emily               80:31   26:04   16:56 (60)   41:27   29:05 (61)   47:05   31:30 (59)   52:05   33:02 (59)   77:49   50:05 (60)   80:06   50:58 (60 
       OLG Regensburg                      26:04   16:56 (60)   15:23   12:44 (60)    5:38    2:25 (41)    5:00    1:48 (45)   25:44   17:47 (58)    2:17    1:08 (49 
                                           80:31   50:59 (60)                                                                                                         
                                            0:25    0:04 (27)                                                                                                         

    61 Hartung, Gabriella          89:19   20:03   10:55 (58)   41:12   28:50 (60)   53:41   38:06 (61)   61:36   42:33 (61)   84:34   56:50 (61)   88:52   59:44 (61 
       OLG Regensburg                      20:03   10:55 (58)   21:09   18:30 (61)   12:29    9:16 (59)    7:55    4:43 (55)   22:58   15:01 (54)    4:18    3:09 (61 
                                           89:19   59:47 (61)                                                                                                         
                                            0:27    0:06 (44)                                                                                                         


       Hertel, Katrin               disk   -----                50:01                -----                61:25                82:23                85:14             
       OLG Regensburg                                           50:01                                     11:24                20:58                 2:51             
                                           85:40                                     46:43                55:48                                                       
                                            0:26                                       *92                  *61                                                       




D14C  (9)               2.9 km   6 K                                 
                                           1(92)                2(38)                3(61)                4(35)                5(53)               6(100)             
                                               C                                                                                                                      

     1 Hrnčířová, Magda            47:45   15:57    0:00 (1)    18:52    0:00 (1)    24:53    0:21 (2)    29:55    0:00 (1)    45:44    0:00 (1)    47:21    0:00 (1) 
       STH STH - SK Studenec               15:57    0:00 (1)     2:55    1:18 (4)     6:01    0:40 (4)     5:02    0:03 (3)    15:49    2:38 (3)     1:37    0:00 (1) 
                                           47:45    0:00 (1)                                                                                                          
                                            0:24    0:00 (1)                                                                                                          

     2 Baloghová, Lída             52:03   21:59    6:02 (5)    24:01    5:09 (4)    30:19    5:47 (4)    36:09    6:14 (4)    49:20    3:36 (2)    51:38    4:17 (2) 
       TJN TJN - OOB TJ Tatran             21:59    6:02 (5)     2:02    0:25 (2)     6:18    0:57 (5)     5:50    0:51 (5)    13:11    0:00 (1)     2:18    0:41 (5) 
                                           52:03    4:18 (2)                                                                                                          
                                            0:25    0:01 (3)                                                                                                          

     3 Amann, Leonie               53:08   21:07    5:10 (4)    23:21    4:29 (3)    28:42    4:10 (3)    33:43    3:48 (3)    50:26    4:42 (3)    52:44    5:23 (3) 
       OLG Regensburg                      21:07    5:10 (4)     2:14    0:37 (3)     5:21    0:00 (1)     5:01    0:02 (2)    16:43    3:32 (4)     2:18    0:41 (5) 
                                           53:08    5:23 (3)                                                                                                          
                                            0:24    0:00 (1)                                                                                                          

     4 Zapalačová, Petra           53:34   17:15    1:18 (2)    18:52    0:00 (1)    24:32    0:00 (1)    32:59    3:04 (2)    51:10    5:26 (4)    53:03    5:42 (4) 
       DOK DOK - OK Doksy                  17:15    1:18 (2)     1:37    0:00 (1)     5:40    0:19 (2)     8:27    3:28 (7)    18:11    5:00 (6)     1:53    0:16 (2) 
                                           53:34    5:49 (4)                                                                                                          
                                            0:31    0:07 (7)                                                                                                          

     5 Macháčková, Barbora         54:58   19:27    3:30 (3)    25:28    6:36 (5)    32:57    8:25 (5)    37:56    8:01 (5)    52:17    6:33 (5)    54:32    7:11 (5) 
       FYD FYD - Jizerský klub             19:27    3:30 (3)     6:01    4:24 (7)     7:29    2:08 (7)     4:59    0:00 (1)    14:21    1:10 (2)     2:15    0:38 (4) 
                                           54:58    7:13 (5)                                                                                                          
                                            0:26    0:02 (5)                                                                                                          

     6 Tumová, Adéla               62:43   24:31    8:34 (6)    29:23   10:31 (6)    35:46   11:14 (6)    41:58   12:03 (6)    60:06   14:22 (6)    62:13   14:52 (6) 
       SJC SJC - TJ Sportcentr             24:31    8:34 (6)     4:52    3:15 (6)     6:23    1:02 (6)     6:12    1:13 (6)    18:08    4:57 (5)     2:07    0:30 (3) 
                                           62:43   14:58 (6)                                                                                                          
                                            0:30    0:06 (6)                                                                                                          

     7 Mieske, Anna                69:43   30:47   14:50 (8)    34:02   15:10 (7)    39:53   15:21 (7)    45:27   15:32 (7)    66:29   20:45 (7)    69:18   21:57 (7) 
       Kaulsdorfer OLV                     30:47   14:50 (8)     3:15    1:38 (5)     5:51    0:30 (3)     5:34    0:35 (4)    21:02    7:51 (7)     2:49    1:12 (8) 
                                           69:43   21:58 (7)                                                                                                          
                                            0:25    0:01 (3)                                                                                                          

     8 Výborová, Lucie            100:51   25:57   10:00 (7)    43:02   24:10 (8)    59:10   34:38 (8)    74:50   44:55 (8)    97:50   52:06 (8)   100:18   52:57 (8) 
       TJN TJN - OOB TJ Tatran             25:57   10:00 (7)    17:05   15:28 (8)    16:08   10:47 (8)    15:40   10:41 (8)    23:00    9:49 (8)     2:28    0:51 (7) 
                                          100:51   53:06 (8)                                                                                                          
                                            0:33    0:09 (8)                                                                                                          


       Stuchlíková, Katka           disk   -----                31:04                44:15                59:48                82:44                84:37             
       TJN TJN - OOB TJ Tatran                                  31:04                13:11                15:33                22:56                 1:53             
                                           85:03                                                                                                                      
                                            0:26                                                                                                                      




D16B  (39)              4.2 km   6 K                                 
                                           1(64)                2(74)                3(85)                4(80)                5(73)               6(100)             
                                               C                                                                                                                      

     1 Friedrichs, Birte           40:39   11:07    0:03 (2)    14:18    0:00 (1)    16:14    0:00 (1)    21:24    0:00 (1)    31:30    0:00 (1)    40:19    0:00 (1) 
       MTV Seesen                          11:07    0:03 (2)     3:11    0:00 (1)     1:56    0:00 (1)     5:10    0:00 (1)    10:06    0:00 (1)     8:49    0:00 (1) 
                                           40:39    0:00 (1)                                                                                                          
                                            0:20    0:00 (1)                                                                                                          

     2 Poloprutská, Lucie          52:36   11:53    0:49 (3)    16:22    2:04 (3)    18:38    2:24 (2)    27:39    6:15 (4)    41:32   10:02 (3)    52:13   11:54 (2) 
       VLI VLI - Slavia Libere             11:53    0:49 (3)     4:29    1:18 (8)     2:16    0:20 (2)     9:01    3:51 (16)   13:53    3:47 (6)    10:41    1:52 (4) 
                                           52:36   11:57 (2)                                                                                                          
                                            0:23    0:03 (10)                                                                                                         

     3 Seeger, Mareike             53:55   12:11    1:07 (4)    16:02    1:44 (2)    18:42    2:28 (3)    26:46    5:22 (2)    42:12   10:42 (4)    53:35   13:16 (3) 
       Baiersdorfer SV                     12:11    1:07 (4)     3:51    0:40 (2)     2:40    0:44 (6)     8:04    2:54 (13)   15:26    5:20 (11)   11:23    2:34 (6) 
                                           53:55   13:16 (3)                                                                                                          
                                            0:20    0:00 (1)                                                                                                          

     4 Fürstová, Anna              54:29   12:39    1:35 (7)    16:54    2:36 (5)    19:33    3:19 (4)    27:10    5:46 (3)    40:32    9:02 (2)    54:05   13:46 (4) 
       LLI LLI - TJ Loko Liber             12:39    1:35 (7)     4:15    1:04 (4)     2:39    0:43 (5)     7:37    2:27 (9)    13:22    3:16 (4)    13:33    4:44 (20 
                                           54:29   13:50 (4)                                                                                                          
                                            0:24    0:04 (13)                                                                                                         

     5 Kubíčková, Jana             56:42   12:56    1:52 (11)   18:59    4:41 (16)   21:29    5:15 (7)    29:45    8:21 (8)    44:15   12:45 (6)    56:21   16:02 (5) 
       PHK PHK - OK 99 Hradec              12:56    1:52 (11)    6:03    2:52 (23)    2:30    0:34 (3)     8:16    3:06 (15)   14:30    4:24 (8)    12:06    3:17 (8) 
                                           56:42   16:03 (5)                                                                                                          
                                            0:21    0:01 (5)                                                                                                          

     6 Kroupová, Eliška            57:49   12:31    1:27 (6)    18:48    4:30 (12)   21:35    5:21 (8)    28:41    7:17 (5)    44:10   12:40 (5)    57:19   17:00 (6) 
       VPM VPM - KOS Slavia VŠ             12:31    1:27 (6)     6:17    3:06 (25)    2:47    0:51 (7)     7:06    1:56 (6)    15:29    5:23 (12)   13:09    4:20 (17 
                                           57:49   17:10 (6)                                                                                                          
                                            0:30    0:10 (32)                                                                                                         

     7 Vacková, Anna               58:53   14:27    3:23 (24)   20:04    5:46 (19)   23:20    7:06 (14)   30:44    9:20 (10)   45:58   14:28 (8)    58:23   18:04 (7) 
       SJI SJI - OK Jihlava                14:27    3:23 (24)    5:37    2:26 (18)    3:16    1:20 (13)    7:24    2:14 (7)    15:14    5:08 (10)   12:25    3:36 (9) 
                                           58:53   18:14 (7)                                                                                                          
                                            0:30    0:10 (32)                                                                                                         

     8 Kinkorová, Tereza           59:27   11:04    0:00 (1)    16:37    2:19 (4)    23:11    6:57 (13)   29:34    8:10 (7)    47:28   15:58 (11)   59:03   18:44 (8) 
       LPM LPM - OK Lokomotiva             11:04    0:00 (1)     5:33    2:22 (17)    6:34    4:38 (24)    6:23    1:13 (3)    17:54    7:48 (27)   11:35    2:46 (7) 
                                           59:27   18:48 (8)                                                                                                          
                                            0:24    0:04 (13)                                                                                                         

     9 Seeger, Isabel              60:20   13:18    2:14 (13)   17:23    3:05 (7)    25:06    8:52 (18)   31:33   10:09 (13)   49:06   17:36 (13)   59:59   19:40 (9) 
       Baiersdorfer SV                     13:18    2:14 (13)    4:05    0:54 (3)     7:43    5:47 (25)    6:27    1:17 (4)    17:33    7:27 (24)   10:53    2:04 (5) 
                                           60:20   19:41 (9)                                                                                                          
                                            0:21    0:01 (5)                                                                                                          

    10 Spangenberg, Ann-Charlo     61:01   12:11    1:07 (4)    18:32    4:14 (11)   21:38    5:24 (9)    30:59    9:35 (11)   47:26   15:56 (10)   60:41   20:22 (10 
       TG 1860 Münden                      12:11    1:07 (4)     6:21    3:10 (27)    3:06    1:10 (12)    9:21    4:11 (18)   16:27    6:21 (19)   13:15    4:26 (18 
                                           61:01   20:22 (10)                                                                                                         
                                            0:20    0:00 (1)                                                                                                          

    11 Mikešová, Adéla             61:37   13:45    2:41 (14)   18:23    4:05 (10)   21:41    5:27 (10)   31:03    9:39 (12)   46:38   15:08 (9)    61:10   20:51 (11 
       VPM VPM - KOS Slavia VŠ             13:45    2:41 (14)    4:38    1:27 (9)     3:18    1:22 (14)    9:22    4:12 (19)   15:35    5:29 (13)   14:32    5:43 (23 
                                           61:37   20:58 (11)                                                                                                         
                                            0:27    0:07 (22)                                                                                                         

    12 Hojná, Dominika             61:44   14:10    3:06 (21)   18:57    4:39 (15)   23:04    6:50 (12)   29:53    8:29 (9)    47:41   16:11 (12)   61:16   20:57 (12 
       SJH SJH - SJH Jindřichů             14:10    3:06 (21)    4:47    1:36 (10)    4:07    2:11 (20)    6:49    1:39 (5)    17:48    7:42 (26)   13:35    4:46 (21 
                                           61:44   21:05 (12)                                                                                                         
                                            0:28    0:08 (23)                                                                                                         

    13 Lehner, Marei               62:39   12:52    1:48 (10)   17:20    3:02 (6)    20:14    4:00 (5)    35:05   13:41 (16)   49:21   17:51 (15)   62:14   21:55 (13 
       OLG Regensburg                      12:52    1:48 (10)    4:28    1:17 (7)     2:54    0:58 (8)    14:51    9:41 (31)   14:16    4:10 (7)    12:53    4:04 (13 
                                           62:39   22:00 (13)                                                                                                         
                                            0:25    0:05 (18)                                                                                                         

    14 Sokolářová, Šárka           62:50   12:48    1:44 (9)    19:05    4:47 (17)   35:04   18:50 (31)   40:46   19:22 (22)   52:44   21:14 (19)   62:30   22:11 (14 
       TUR TUR - OOB TJ Turnov             12:48    1:44 (9)     6:17    3:06 (25)   15:59   14:03 (33)    5:42    0:32 (2)    11:58    1:52 (2)     9:46    0:57 (2) 
                                           62:50   22:11 (14)                                                                                                         
                                            0:20    0:00 (1)                                                                                                          

    15 Poláková, Tereza            62:59   14:03    2:59 (18)   19:08    4:50 (18)   32:04   15:50 (25)   39:35   18:11 (21)   52:31   21:01 (18)   62:36   22:17 (15 
       TAP TAP - KOB TRETRA Pr             14:03    2:59 (18)    5:05    1:54 (14)   12:56   11:00 (29)    7:31    2:21 (8)    12:56    2:50 (3)    10:05    1:16 (3) 
                                           62:59   22:20 (15)                                                                                                         
                                            0:23    0:03 (10)                                                                                                         

    16 Zlámalová, Nikola           63:32   12:39    1:35 (7)    17:36    3:18 (8)    20:30    4:16 (6)    29:31    8:07 (6)    45:08   13:38 (7)    63:08   22:49 (16 
       SJC SJC - TJ Sportcentr             12:39    1:35 (7)     4:57    1:46 (12)    2:54    0:58 (8)     9:01    3:51 (16)   15:37    5:31 (15)   18:00    9:11 (33 
                                           63:32   22:53 (16)                                                                                                         
                                            0:24    0:04 (13)                                                                                                         

    17 Marešová, Alexandra         64:38   14:08    3:04 (20)   20:22    6:04 (21)   24:19    8:05 (16)   34:23   12:59 (15)   50:46   19:16 (16)   64:08   23:49 (17 
       NEJ NEJ - TJ Jiskra Nej             14:08    3:04 (20)    6:14    3:03 (24)    3:57    2:01 (18)   10:04    4:54 (22)   16:23    6:17 (18)   13:22    4:33 (19 
                                           64:38   23:59 (17)                                                                                                         
                                            0:30    0:10 (32)                                                                                                         

    18 Poláková, Kateřina          65:10   17:11    6:07 (30)   22:21    8:03 (25)   26:56   10:42 (20)   38:20   16:56 (20)   51:50   20:20 (17)   64:49   24:30 (18 
       TAP TAP - KOB TRETRA Pr             17:11    6:07 (30)    5:10    1:59 (15)    4:35    2:39 (22)   11:24    6:14 (27)   13:30    3:24 (5)    12:59    4:10 (16 
                                           65:10   24:31 (18)                                                                                                         
                                            0:21    0:01 (5)                                                                                                          

    19 Zimmerová, Kateřina         66:58   13:48    2:44 (15)   20:29    6:11 (22)   24:16    8:02 (15)   32:29   11:05 (14)   49:06   17:36 (13)   66:30   26:11 (19 
       ZVO ZVO - OB SK Zvole               13:48    2:44 (15)    6:41    3:30 (28)    3:47    1:51 (17)    8:13    3:03 (14)   16:37    6:31 (21)   17:24    8:35 (32 
                                           66:58   26:19 (19)                                                                                                         
                                            0:28    0:08 (23)                                                                                                         

    20 Indola, Linda               69:24   20:17    9:13 (34)   30:50   16:32 (35)   33:28   17:14 (29)   41:27   20:03 (23)   56:09   24:39 (21)   69:00   28:41 (20 
       OLG Regensburg                      20:17    9:13 (34)   10:33    7:22 (35)    2:38    0:42 (4)     7:59    2:49 (12)   14:42    4:36 (9)    12:51    4:02 (12 
                                           69:24   28:45 (20)                                                                                                         
                                            0:24    0:04 (13)                                                                                                         

    21 Dundáčková, Julie           71:08   14:06    3:02 (19)   25:49   11:31 (32)   28:53   12:39 (24)   41:52   20:28 (24)   57:44   26:14 (24)   70:40   30:21 (21 
       SJH SJH - SJH Jindřichů             14:06    3:02 (19)   11:43    8:32 (37)    3:04    1:08 (10)   12:59    7:49 (28)   15:52    5:46 (16)   12:56    4:07 (15 
                                           71:08   30:29 (21)                                                                                                         
                                            0:28    0:08 (23)                                                                                                         

    22 Hanáková, Lenka             71:09   13:12    2:08 (12)   18:54    4:36 (14)   22:21    6:07 (11)   38:09   16:45 (19)   55:28   23:58 (20)   70:43   30:24 (22 
       KRL KRL - Kometa Kralov             13:12    2:08 (12)    5:42    2:31 (19)    3:27    1:31 (15)   15:48   10:38 (34)   17:19    7:13 (22)   15:15    6:26 (26 
                                           71:09   30:30 (22)                                                                                                         
                                            0:26    0:06 (20)                                                                                                         

    23 Šrenkelová, Ilona           71:29   16:55    5:51 (29)   24:12    9:54 (28)   28:33   12:19 (23)   38:01   16:37 (18)   56:46   25:16 (23)   71:00   30:41 (23 
       LPU LPU - OK Lokomotiva             16:55    5:51 (29)    7:17    4:06 (29)    4:21    2:25 (21)    9:28    4:18 (20)   18:45    8:39 (29)   14:14    5:25 (22 
                                           71:29   30:50 (23)                                                                                                         
                                            0:29    0:09 (28)                                                                                                         

    24 Minner, Ann-Sophie          72:51   14:17    3:13 (22)   24:39   10:21 (31)   27:44   11:30 (21)   43:25   22:01 (28)   59:55   28:25 (25)   72:28   32:09 (24 
       OL Görlitz e.V.                     14:17    3:13 (22)   10:22    7:11 (34)    3:05    1:09 (11)   15:41   10:31 (33)   16:30    6:24 (20)   12:33    3:44 (10 
                                           72:51   32:12 (24)                                                                                                         
                                            0:23    0:03 (10)                                                                                                         

    25 Albrechtová, Iveta          74:34   15:13    4:09 (27)   20:34    6:16 (24)   24:40    8:26 (17)   37:47   16:23 (17)   56:42   25:12 (22)   74:05   33:46 (25 
       KAM KAM - SK Kamenice               15:13    4:09 (27)    5:21    2:10 (16)    4:06    2:10 (19)   13:07    7:57 (29)   18:55    8:49 (30)   17:23    8:34 (31 
                                           74:34   33:55 (25)                                                                                                         
                                            0:29    0:09 (28)                                                                                                         

    26 Kopecká, Johana             75:15   13:52    2:48 (16)   18:53    4:35 (13)   34:36   18:22 (30)   44:44   23:20 (29)   62:15   30:45 (30)   74:50   34:31 (26 
       VSP VSP - USK Praha                 13:52    2:48 (16)    5:01    1:50 (13)   15:43   13:47 (32)   10:08    4:58 (24)   17:31    7:25 (23)   12:35    3:46 (11 
                                           75:15   34:36 (26)                                                                                                         
                                            0:25    0:05 (18)                                                                                                         

    27 Petráčková, Kristýna        75:19   14:24    3:20 (23)   20:13    5:55 (20)   26:01    9:47 (19)   45:53   24:29 (30)   61:55   30:25 (29)   74:50   34:31 (26 
       SJI SJI - OK Jihlava                14:24    3:20 (23)    5:49    2:38 (20)    5:48    3:52 (23)   19:52   14:42 (35)   16:02    5:56 (17)   12:55    4:06 (14 
                                           75:19   34:40 (27)                                                                                                         
                                            0:29    0:09 (28)                                                                                                         

    28 Hrabánková, Zuzana          75:38   19:47    8:43 (33)   24:38   10:20 (30)   28:16   12:02 (22)   42:38   21:14 (26)   60:33   29:03 (26)   75:10   34:51 (28 
       PGP PGP - SK Praga                  19:47    8:43 (33)    4:51    1:40 (11)    3:38    1:42 (16)   14:22    9:12 (30)   17:55    7:49 (28)   14:37    5:48 (24 
                                           75:38   34:59 (28)                                                                                                         
                                            0:28    0:08 (23)                                                                                                         

    29 Žejdlíková, Karolína        77:22   14:59    3:55 (26)   23:24    9:06 (27)   32:19   16:05 (28)   43:22   21:58 (27)   60:58   29:28 (27)   77:01   36:42 (29 
       LTP LTP - OOB TJ Lokomo             14:59    3:55 (26)    8:25    5:14 (32)    8:55    6:59 (27)   11:03    5:53 (26)   17:36    7:30 (25)   16:03    7:14 (28 
                                           77:22   36:43 (29)                                                                                                         
                                            0:21    0:01 (5)                                                                                                          

    30 Thořová, Markéta            78:36   18:37    7:33 (31)   24:27   10:09 (29)   32:10   15:56 (26)   42:17   20:53 (25)   61:52   30:22 (28)   78:14   37:55 (30 
       TUR TUR - OOB TJ Turnov             18:37    7:33 (31)    5:50    2:39 (21)    7:43    5:47 (25)   10:07    4:57 (23)   19:35    9:29 (33)   16:22    7:33 (30 
                                           78:36   37:57 (30)                                                                                                         
                                            0:22    0:02 (9)                                                                                                          

    31 Pelcová, Tereza             84:41   14:39    3:35 (25)   20:31    6:13 (23)   39:07   22:53 (33)   46:54   25:30 (31)   68:57   37:27 (31)   84:17   43:58 (31 
       MAS MAS - KČT Aš                    14:39    3:35 (25)    5:52    2:41 (22)   18:36   16:40 (37)    7:47    2:37 (11)   22:03   11:57 (34)   15:20    6:31 (27 
                                           84:41   44:02 (31)                                                                                                         
                                            0:24    0:04 (13)                                                                                                         

    32 Höhne, Lena                 89:41   14:00    2:56 (17)   18:17    3:59 (9)    32:14   16:00 (27)   57:29   36:05 (34)   73:04   41:34 (33)   89:13   48:54 (32 
       LVB Leipzig                         14:00    2:56 (17)    4:17    1:06 (5)    13:57   12:01 (30)   25:15   20:05 (37)   15:35    5:29 (13)   16:09    7:20 (29 
                                           89:41   49:02 (32)                                                                                                         
                                            0:28    0:08 (23)                                                                                                         

    33 Kopecká, Eliška             89:55   15:49    4:45 (28)   23:14    8:56 (26)   39:43   23:29 (34)   49:33   28:09 (32)   69:04   37:34 (32)   89:25   49:06 (33 
       KNC KNC - OOB TJ Sokol              15:49    4:45 (28)    7:25    4:14 (30)   16:29   14:33 (34)    9:50    4:40 (21)   19:31    9:25 (32)   20:21   11:32 (36 
                                           89:55   49:16 (33)                                                                                                         
                                            0:30    0:10 (32)                                                                                                         

    34 Hänchen, Julia              98:57   21:44   10:40 (35)   29:43   15:25 (34)   38:44   22:30 (32)   54:09   32:45 (33)   76:54   45:24 (34)   98:22   58:03 (34 
       ESV Lok Bad Schandau                21:44   10:40 (35)    7:59    4:48 (31)    9:01    7:05 (28)   15:25   10:15 (32)   22:45   12:39 (35)   21:28   12:39 (38 
                                           98:57   58:18 (34)                                                                                                         
                                            0:35    0:15 (38)                                                                                                         

    35 Kolářová, Johana           102:23   31:40   20:36 (37)   36:03   21:45 (36)   56:05   39:51 (36)   63:46   42:22 (35)   86:55   55:25 (35)  101:50   61:31 (35 
       PGP PGP - SK Praga                  31:40   20:36 (37)    4:23    1:12 (6)    20:02   18:06 (38)    7:41    2:31 (10)   23:09   13:03 (36)   14:55    6:06 (25 
                                          102:23   61:44 (35)                                                                                                         
                                            0:33    0:13 (37)                                                                                                         

    36 Krausová, Hana             109:10   19:06    8:02 (32)   27:34   13:16 (33)   42:33   26:19 (35)   64:54   43:30 (36)   89:20   57:50 (36)  108:44   68:25 (36 
       LLI LLI - TJ Loko Liber             19:06    8:02 (32)    8:28    5:17 (33)   14:59   13:03 (31)   22:21   17:11 (36)   24:26   14:20 (37)   19:24   10:35 (34 
                                          109:10   68:31 (36)                                                                                                         
                                            0:26    0:06 (20)                                                                                                         

    37 Čiháková, Barbora          117:55   37:02   25:58 (39)   51:11   36:53 (38)   67:41   51:27 (38)   78:00   56:36 (37)   97:17   65:47 (37)  117:26   77:07 (37 
       KNC KNC - OOB TJ Sokol              37:02   25:58 (39)   14:09   10:58 (38)   16:30   14:34 (35)   10:19    5:09 (25)   19:17    9:11 (31)   20:09   11:20 (35 
                                          117:55   77:16 (37)                                                                                                         
                                            0:29    0:09 (28)                                                                                                         

    38 Istvánová, Klára           149:16   33:26   22:22 (38)   44:42   30:24 (37)   62:01   45:47 (37)   99:17   77:53 (38)  127:56   96:26 (38)  148:44  108:25 (38 
       MAS MAS - KČT Aš                    33:26   22:22 (38)   11:16    8:05 (36)   17:19   15:23 (36)   37:16   32:06 (38)   28:39   18:33 (38)   20:48   11:59 (37 
                                          149:16  108:37 (38)                                                                                                         
                                            0:32    0:12 (36)                                                                                                         


       Kovalčíková, Taťána          disk   30:30   19:26 (36)   56:10   41:52 (39)   -----                -----                -----               121:55             
       DOR DOR - OK Dobříš                 30:30   19:26 (36)   25:40   22:29 (39)                                                                  65:45             
                                          122:24                                                                                                                      
                                            0:29                                                                                                                      




D16C  (5)               3.9 km   6 K                                 
                                           1(39)                2(74)                3(78)                4(73)                5(71)               6(100)             
                                               C                                                                                                                      

     1 Nejezchlebová, Martina      70:52   16:38    0:00 (1)    22:19    0:00 (1)    26:31    0:00 (1)    51:12    0:00 (1)    67:27    0:00 (1)    70:20    0:00 (1) 
       TUR TUR - OOB TJ Turnov             16:38    0:00 (1)     5:41    1:06 (3)     4:12    0:00 (1)    24:41    0:33 (2)    16:15    0:00 (1)     2:53    0:00 (1) 
                                           70:52    0:00 (1)                                                                                                          
                                            0:32    0:10 (5)                                                                                                          

     2 Štefanyuková, Eliška        80:44   22:41    6:03 (4)    28:13    5:54 (4)    32:47    6:16 (3)    57:30    6:18 (2)    75:14    7:47 (2)    80:20   10:00 (2) 
       CST CST - OB Strakonice             22:41    6:03 (4)     5:32    0:57 (2)     4:34    0:22 (3)    24:43    0:35 (3)    17:44    1:29 (2)     5:06    2:13 (5) 
                                           80:44    9:52 (2)                                                                                                          
                                            0:24    0:02 (2)                                                                                                          

     3 Labská, Karolína            84:47   22:47    6:09 (5)    27:22    5:03 (2)    31:52    5:21 (2)    61:40   10:28 (4)    80:50   13:23 (3)    84:25   14:05 (3) 
       LLI LLI - TJ Loko Liber             22:47    6:09 (5)     4:35    0:00 (1)     4:30    0:18 (2)    29:48    5:40 (5)    19:10    2:55 (3)     3:35    0:42 (3) 
                                           84:47   13:55 (3)                                                                                                          
                                            0:22    0:00 (1)                                                                                                          

     4 Jeřábková, Ema              90:17   19:15    2:37 (2)    27:22    5:03 (2)    33:29    6:58 (4)    60:58    9:46 (3)    85:06   17:39 (4)    89:47   19:27 (4) 
       BOR BOR - OK Jiskra Nov             19:15    2:37 (2)     8:07    3:32 (4)     6:07    1:55 (4)    27:29    3:21 (4)    24:08    7:53 (5)     4:41    1:48 (4) 
                                           90:17   19:25 (4)                                                                                                          
                                            0:30    0:08 (4)                                                                                                          

     5 Pohořalá, Anna              90:54   22:37    5:59 (3)    31:20    9:01 (5)    43:40   17:09 (5)    67:48   16:36 (5)    87:02   19:35 (5)    90:26   20:06 (5) 
       ROU ROU - SKOB Roudnice             22:37    5:59 (3)     8:43    4:08 (5)    12:20    8:08 (5)    24:08    0:00 (1)    19:14    2:59 (4)     3:24    0:31 (2) 
                                           90:54   20:02 (5)                                                                                                          
                                            0:28    0:06 (3)                                                                                                          




D18B  (10)              5.7 km   8 K                                 
                                           1(95)                2(67)                3(55)                4(78)                5(92)                6(93)             
                                           7(43)               8(100)                    C                                                                            

     1 Müller, Dorothea            81:46   32:55    9:42 (3)    43:01    0:00 (1)    50:53    0:00 (1)    55:25    0:00 (1)    60:30    0:00 (1)    65:00    0:00 (1) 
       TUR TUR - OOB TJ Turnov             32:55    9:42 (3)    10:06    0:41 (3)     7:52    0:00 (1)     4:32    0:00 (1)     5:05    0:00 (1)     4:30    0:00 (1) 
                                           78:26    0:00 (1)    81:21    0:00 (1)    81:46    0:00 (1)                                                                
                                           13:26    2:41 (3)     2:55    0:05 (2)     0:25    0:02 (2)                                                                

     2 Roškotová, Lucie            97:55   33:45   10:32 (4)    43:10    0:09 (2)    53:36    2:43 (2)    60:00    4:35 (2)    66:23    5:53 (2)    74:49    9:49 (3) 
       TUR TUR - OOB TJ Turnov             33:45   10:32 (4)     9:25    0:00 (1)    10:26    2:34 (7)     6:24    1:52 (5)     6:23    1:18 (3)     8:26    3:56 (6) 
                                           94:38   16:12 (4)    97:28   16:07 (2)    97:55   16:09 (2)                                                                
                                           19:49    9:04 (9)     2:50    0:00 (1)     0:27    0:04 (4)                                                                

     3 Šimůnková, Gabriela         98:08   23:13    0:00 (1)    57:41   14:40 (8)    66:07   15:14 (8)    72:00   16:35 (8)    77:49   17:19 (7)    83:33   18:33 (6) 
       TAP TAP - KOB TRETRA Pr             23:13    0:00 (1)    34:28   25:03 (10)    8:26    0:34 (2)     5:53    1:21 (3)     5:49    0:44 (2)     5:44    1:14 (4) 
                                           94:18   15:52 (3)    97:39   16:18 (3)    98:08   16:22 (3)                                                                
                                           10:45    0:00 (1)     3:21    0:31 (4)     0:29    0:06 (8)                                                                

     4 Balcarová, Barbora          98:52   28:22    5:09 (2)    44:38    1:37 (4)    54:16    3:23 (4)    60:48    5:23 (3)    68:17    7:47 (4)    80:36   15:36 (4) 
       LLI LLI - TJ Loko Liber             28:22    5:09 (2)    16:16    6:51 (9)     9:38    1:46 (4)     6:32    2:00 (6)     7:29    2:24 (6)    12:19    7:49 (9) 
                                           94:45   16:19 (5)    98:29   17:08 (4)    98:52   17:06 (4)                                                                
                                           14:09    3:24 (4)     3:44    0:54 (6)     0:23    0:00 (1)                                                                

     5 Lavičková, Michaela         98:56   34:47   11:34 (5)    44:30    1:29 (3)    54:11    3:18 (3)    61:11    5:46 (4)    67:41    7:11 (3)    74:01    9:01 (2) 
       KRL KRL - Kometa Kralov             34:47   11:34 (5)     9:43    0:18 (2)     9:41    1:49 (5)     7:00    2:28 (7)     6:30    1:25 (4)     6:20    1:50 (5) 
                                           92:25   13:59 (2)    98:29   17:08 (4)    98:56   17:10 (5)                                                                
                                           18:24    7:39 (8)     6:04    3:14 (10)    0:27    0:04 (4)                                                                

     6 Parkanová, Veronika        103:23   37:25   14:12 (8)    47:35    4:34 (5)    59:32    8:39 (6)    65:50   10:25 (6)    75:26   14:56 (5)    81:06   16:06 (5) 
       SJH SJH - SJH Jindřichů             37:25   14:12 (8)    10:10    0:45 (4)    11:57    4:05 (8)     6:18    1:46 (4)     9:36    4:31 (8)     5:40    1:10 (3) 
                                           98:37   20:11 (6)   102:55   21:34 (6)   103:23   21:37 (6)                                                                
                                           17:31    6:46 (7)     4:18    1:28 (8)     0:28    0:05 (6)                                                                

     7 Mc Cavana, Aoife           107:22   46:31   23:18 (9)    59:35   16:34 (9)    68:22   17:29 (9)    75:54   20:29 (9)    85:13   24:43 (9)    90:37   25:37 (7) 
       Post SV Dresden                     46:31   23:18 (9)    13:04    3:39 (7)     8:47    0:55 (3)     7:32    3:00 (8)     9:19    4:14 (7)     5:24    0:54 (2) 
                                          103:09   24:43 (7)   106:47   25:26 (7)   107:22   25:36 (7)                         74:46                                  
                                           12:32    1:47 (2)     3:38    0:48 (5)     0:35    0:12 (10)                          *91                                  

     8 Hlinovská, Johana          112:09   35:07   11:54 (6)    49:48    6:47 (7)    62:03   11:10 (7)    70:49   15:24 (7)    81:18   20:48 (8)    92:36   27:36 (8) 
       VPM VPM - KOS Slavia VŠ             35:07   11:54 (6)    14:41    5:16 (8)    12:15    4:23 (10)    8:46    4:14 (10)   10:29    5:24 (9)    11:18    6:48 (8) 
                                          107:24   28:58 (8)   111:41   30:20 (8)   112:09   30:23 (8)                                                                
                                           14:48    4:03 (5)     4:17    1:27 (7)     0:28    0:05 (6)                                                                

     9 Kohlová, Monika            120:44   53:15   30:02 (10)   64:35   21:34 (10)   76:35   25:42 (10)   84:46   29:21 (10)   91:35   31:05 (10)  100:49   35:49 (10 
       TUR TUR - OOB TJ Turnov             53:15   30:02 (10)   11:20    1:55 (5)    12:00    4:08 (9)     8:11    3:39 (9)     6:49    1:44 (5)     9:14    4:44 (7) 
                                          116:59   38:33 (9)   120:18   38:57 (9)   120:44   38:58 (9)                                                                
                                           16:10    5:25 (6)     3:19    0:29 (3)     0:26    0:03 (3)                                                                

    10 Käding, Henriette          136:18   36:20   13:07 (7)    47:48    4:47 (6)    57:56    7:03 (5)    63:33    8:08 (5)    76:33   16:03 (6)    96:42   31:42 (9) 
       Kaulsdorfer OLV                     36:20   13:07 (7)    11:28    2:03 (6)    10:08    2:16 (6)     5:37    1:05 (2)    13:00    7:55 (10)   20:09   15:39 (10 
                                          130:07   51:41 (10)  135:46   54:25 (10)  136:18   54:32 (10)                                                               
                                           33:25   22:40 (10)    5:39    2:49 (9)     0:32    0:09 (9)                                                                




D18C  (1)               4.2 km   6 K                                 
                                           1(64)                2(74)                3(85)                4(80)                5(73)               6(100)             
                                               C                                                                                                                      

     1 Casanova, Silvia           129:58   22:38    0:00 (1)    36:20    0:00 (1)    45:28    0:00 (1)    62:04    0:00 (1)   102:12    0:00 (1)   129:23    0:00 (1) 
       OLG Regensburg                      22:38    0:00 (1)    13:42    0:00 (1)     9:08    0:00 (1)    16:36    0:00 (1)    40:08    0:00 (1)    27:11    0:00 (1) 
                                          129:58    0:00 (1)                                                                                                          
                                            0:35    0:00 (1)                                                                                                          




D20B  (6)               5.6 km   8 K                                 
                                           1(52)                2(91)                3(41)                4(45)                5(55)                6(87)             
                                           7(73)               8(100)                    C                                                                            

     1 Nieke, Patricia             70:23   16:25    1:25 (3)    20:25    1:39 (2)    32:02    6:26 (4)    38:35    0:00 (1)    46:34    0:00 (1)    48:51    0:00 (1) 
       TUR TUR - OOB TJ Turnov             16:25    1:25 (3)     4:00    0:14 (2)    11:37    4:47 (5)     6:33    0:00 (1)     7:59    0:18 (2)     2:17    0:06 (2) 
                                           59:32    0:00 (1)    69:58    0:00 (1)    70:23    0:00 (1)                                                                
                                           10:41    1:39 (2)    10:26    0:00 (1)     0:25    0:05 (3)                                                                

     2 Kuberková, Lucie            72:12   15:00    0:00 (1)    18:46    0:00 (1)    25:36    0:00 (1)    41:11    2:36 (4)    49:21    2:47 (3)    51:32    2:41 (2) 
       LPM LPM - OK Lokomotiva             15:00    0:00 (1)     3:46    0:00 (1)     6:50    0:00 (1)    15:35    9:02 (5)     8:10    0:29 (3)     2:11    0:00 (1) 
                                           60:34    1:02 (2)    71:46    1:48 (2)    72:12    1:49 (2)                                                                
                                            9:02    0:00 (1)    11:12    0:46 (3)     0:26    0:06 (4)                                                                

     3 Šmejcová, Anna              75:58   16:29    1:29 (4)    21:05    2:19 (4)    31:00    5:24 (3)    39:27    0:52 (2)    49:27    2:53 (4)    52:23    3:32 (3) 
       SJC SJC - TJ Sportcentr             16:29    1:29 (4)     4:36    0:50 (3)     9:55    3:05 (2)     8:27    1:54 (3)    10:00    2:19 (5)     2:56    0:45 (4) 
                                           64:42    5:10 (3)    75:35    5:37 (3)    75:58    5:35 (3)                                                                
                                           12:19    3:17 (3)    10:53    0:27 (2)     0:23    0:03 (2)                                                                

     4 Košková, Anička             81:53   15:14    0:14 (2)    20:25    1:39 (2)    30:50    5:14 (2)    40:50    2:15 (3)    48:31    1:57 (2)    52:34    3:43 (4) 
       LLI LLI - TJ Loko Liber             15:14    0:14 (2)     5:11    1:25 (4)    10:25    3:35 (4)    10:00    3:27 (4)     7:41    0:00 (1)     4:03    1:52 (6) 
                                           68:00    8:28 (4)    81:33   11:35 (4)    81:53   11:30 (4)                                                                
                                           15:26    6:24 (5)    13:33    3:07 (4)     0:20    0:00 (1)                                                                

     5 Hanušová, Michaela          96:46   17:21    2:21 (5)    22:35    3:49 (5)    40:35   14:59 (6)    48:53   10:18 (5)    64:42   18:08 (5)    67:22   18:31 (5) 
       TUR TUR - OOB TJ Turnov             17:21    2:21 (5)     5:14    1:28 (5)    18:00   11:10 (6)     8:18    1:45 (2)    15:49    8:08 (6)     2:40    0:29 (3) 
                                           81:49   22:17 (5)    96:16   26:18 (5)    96:46   26:23 (5)                                                                
                                           14:27    5:25 (4)    14:27    4:01 (5)     0:30    0:10 (6)                                                                

     6 Würzová, Anna              131:44   21:04    6:04 (6)    27:04    8:18 (6)    37:11   11:35 (5)    86:03   47:28 (6)    95:50   49:16 (6)    99:48   50:57 (6) 
       FYD FYD - Jizerský klub             21:04    6:04 (6)     6:00    2:14 (6)    10:07    3:17 (3)    48:52   42:19 (6)     9:47    2:06 (4)     3:58    1:47 (5) 
                                          116:06   56:34 (6)   131:16   61:18 (6)   131:44   61:21 (6)                                                                
                                           16:18    7:16 (6)    15:10    4:44 (6)     0:28    0:08 (5)                                                                




D21B  (58)              7.8 km   12 K                                
                                           1(42)               2(102)                3(45)                4(55)                5(78)                6(93)             
                                           7(48)                8(82)                9(88)               10(58)               11(43)              12(100)             
                                               C                                                                                                                      

     1 Rufferová, Iva              80:45   14:00    0:00 (1)    17:49    0:00 (1)    26:47    0:54 (3)    33:43    0:57 (4)    37:53    1:12 (2)    45:36    1:34 (2) 
       TUR TUR - OOB TJ Turnov             14:00    0:00 (1)     3:49    0:41 (10)    8:58    2:01 (7)     6:56    0:32 (6)     4:10    0:15 (4)     7:43    0:39 (4) 
                                           56:44    0:43 (3)    62:15    0:42 (3)    63:47    0:57 (3)    67:00    0:34 (2)    78:12    0:00 (1)    80:20    0:00 (1) 
                                           11:08    2:11 (10)    5:31    0:02 (3)     1:32    0:30 (22)    3:13    0:00 (1)    11:12    0:24 (2)     2:08    0:00 (1) 
                                           80:45    0:00 (1)                                                                                                          
                                            0:25    0:07 (8)                                                                                                          

     2 Kolínová, Kristýna          81:57   15:48    1:48 (8)    18:56    1:07 (4)    25:53    0:00 (1)    32:46    0:00 (1)    36:41    0:00 (1)    44:02    0:00 (1) 
       DKP DKP - Oddíl OB Kotl             15:48    1:48 (8)     3:08    0:00 (1)     6:57    0:00 (1)     6:53    0:29 (4)     3:55    0:00 (1)     7:21    0:17 (3) 
                                           56:16    0:15 (2)    61:48    0:15 (2)    63:09    0:19 (2)    66:26    0:00 (1)    78:45    0:33 (2)    81:30    1:10 (2) 
                                           12:14    3:17 (20)    5:32    0:03 (4)     1:21    0:19 (10)    3:17    0:04 (2)    12:19    1:31 (4)     2:45    0:37 (6) 
                                           81:57    1:12 (2)                                                                                                          
                                            0:27    0:09 (14)                                                                                                         

     3 Heczková, Bohdana           82:40   16:22    2:22 (11)   19:50    2:01 (7)    27:10    1:17 (4)    33:34    0:48 (3)    38:06    1:25 (4)    46:10    2:08 (3) 
       VLI VLI - Slavia Libere             16:22    2:22 (11)    3:28    0:20 (3)     7:20    0:23 (2)     6:24    0:00 (1)     4:32    0:37 (6)     8:04    1:00 (7) 
                                           56:01    0:00 (1)    61:33    0:00 (1)    62:50    0:00 (1)    67:13    0:47 (3)    79:51    1:39 (3)    82:17    1:57 (3) 
                                            9:51    0:54 (3)     5:32    0:03 (4)     1:17    0:15 (7)     4:23    1:10 (18)   12:38    1:50 (6)     2:26    0:18 (3) 
                                           82:40    1:55 (3)                                                                                                          
                                            0:23    0:05 (2)                                                                                                          

     4 Baldrianová, Barbora        85:28   14:21    0:21 (2)    18:01    0:12 (3)    26:28    0:35 (2)    33:16    0:30 (2)    37:53    1:12 (2)    47:18    3:16 (4) 
       VSP VSP - USK Praha                 14:21    0:21 (2)     3:40    0:32 (4)     8:27    1:30 (6)     6:48    0:24 (3)     4:37    0:42 (9)     9:25    2:21 (19 
                                           57:30    1:29 (4)    63:13    1:40 (4)    64:51    2:01 (4)    68:46    2:20 (4)    82:19    4:07 (4)    84:58    4:38 (4) 
                                           10:12    1:15 (5)     5:43    0:14 (10)    1:38    0:36 (28)    3:55    0:42 (9)    13:33    2:45 (11)    2:39    0:31 (4) 
                                           85:28    4:43 (4)                                                                                                          
                                            0:30    0:12 (30)                                                                                                         

     5 Heinemann, Anne             90:07   17:26    3:26 (20)   21:22    3:33 (15)   31:33    5:40 (17)   38:57    6:11 (12)   43:55    7:14 (12)   51:41    7:39 (9) 
       SV Robotron Dresden                 17:26    3:26 (20)    3:56    0:48 (11)   10:11    3:14 (23)    7:24    1:00 (9)     4:58    1:03 (13)    7:46    0:42 (5) 
                                           61:16    5:15 (6)    66:48    5:15 (6)    68:24    5:34 (6)    72:59    6:33 (6)    86:37    8:25 (5)    89:43    9:23 (5) 
                                            9:35    0:38 (2)     5:32    0:03 (4)     1:36    0:34 (25)    4:35    1:22 (22)   13:38    2:50 (13)    3:06    0:58 (21 
                                           90:07    9:22 (5)                                                                                                          
                                            0:24    0:06 (5)                                                                                                          

     6 Rathmann, Resi              90:19   14:30    0:30 (3)    17:53    0:04 (2)    28:03    2:10 (5)    35:42    2:56 (5)    39:49    3:08 (5)    50:03    6:01 (5) 
       SV Schmalkalden 04                  14:30    0:30 (3)     3:23    0:15 (2)    10:10    3:13 (22)    7:39    1:15 (10)    4:07    0:12 (2)    10:14    3:10 (31 
                                           63:24    7:23 (8)    71:03    9:30 (12)   72:06    9:16 (10)   75:42    9:16 (10)   87:36    9:24 (7)    89:55    9:35 (6) 
                                           13:21    4:24 (30)    7:39    2:10 (37)    1:03    0:01 (2)     3:36    0:23 (6)    11:54    1:06 (3)     2:19    0:11 (2) 
                                           90:19    9:34 (6)                                                                                                          
                                            0:24    0:06 (5)                                                                                                          

     7 Janatová, Lucie             90:35   14:57    0:57 (4)    19:21    1:32 (6)    28:57    3:04 (7)    36:41    3:55 (6)    41:15    4:34 (6)    50:49    6:47 (7) 
       DKP DKP - Oddíl OB Kotl             14:57    0:57 (4)     4:24    1:16 (19)    9:36    2:39 (14)    7:44    1:20 (11)    4:34    0:39 (7)     9:34    2:30 (21 
                                           62:26    6:25 (7)    68:19    6:46 (7)    69:31    6:41 (7)    73:50    7:24 (8)    87:26    9:14 (6)    90:05    9:45 (7) 
                                           11:37    2:40 (16)    5:53    0:24 (15)    1:12    0:10 (4)     4:19    1:06 (17)   13:36    2:48 (12)    2:39    0:31 (4) 
                                           90:35    9:50 (7)                                                                                                          
                                            0:30    0:12 (30)                                                                                                         

     8 Randáková, Helena           92:36   17:35    3:35 (23)   21:23    3:34 (17)   30:35    4:42 (12)   39:05    6:19 (14)   43:46    7:05 (11)   50:50    6:48 (8) 
       VRL VRL - OOS TJ Sparta             17:35    3:35 (23)    3:48    0:40 (9)     9:12    2:15 (10)    8:30    2:06 (21)    4:41    0:46 (11)    7:04    0:00 (1) 
                                           65:09    9:08 (14)   71:21    9:48 (13)   72:57   10:07 (13)   76:32   10:06 (11)   89:23   11:11 (8)    92:10   11:50 (8) 
                                           14:19    5:22 (33)    6:12    0:43 (20)    1:36    0:34 (25)    3:35    0:22 (5)    12:51    2:03 (8)     2:47    0:39 (8) 
                                           92:36   11:51 (8)                                                                                                          
                                            0:26    0:08 (10)                                                                                                         

     9 Valešová, Jana              93:04   16:34    2:34 (12)   20:45    2:56 (10)   28:53    3:00 (6)    36:57    4:11 (7)    42:18    5:37 (8)    53:05    9:03 (12 
       PHK PHK - OK 99 Hradec              16:34    2:34 (12)    4:11    1:03 (15)    8:08    1:11 (3)     8:04    1:40 (15)    5:21    1:26 (21)   10:47    3:43 (33 
                                           65:07    9:06 (13)   71:25    9:52 (14)   72:30    9:40 (11)   77:07   10:41 (13)   89:29   11:17 (9)    92:36   12:16 (9) 
                                           12:02    3:05 (18)    6:18    0:49 (22)    1:05    0:03 (3)     4:37    1:24 (25)   12:22    1:34 (5)     3:07    0:59 (22 
                                           93:04   12:19 (9)                                                                                                          
                                            0:28    0:10 (20)                                                                                                         

    10 Burdová, Adéla              93:20   23:04    9:04 (44)   30:07   12:18 (45)   38:21   12:28 (35)   44:53   12:07 (26)   49:02   12:21 (23)   56:21   12:19 (18 
       BOR BOR - OK Jiskra Nov             23:04    9:04 (44)    7:03    3:55 (49)    8:14    1:17 (4)     6:32    0:08 (2)     4:09    0:14 (3)     7:19    0:15 (2) 
                                           67:57   11:56 (17)   73:56   12:23 (15)   75:29   12:39 (16)   78:58   12:32 (15)   89:46   11:34 (10)   92:57   12:37 (10 
                                           11:36    2:39 (15)    5:59    0:30 (16)    1:33    0:31 (23)    3:29    0:16 (3)    10:48    0:00 (1)     3:11    1:03 (23 
                                           93:20   12:35 (10)                                                                                                         
                                            0:23    0:05 (2)                                                                                                          

    11 Straube, Hanka              94:49   20:41    6:41 (38)   24:28    6:39 (28)   33:37    7:44 (19)   40:46    8:00 (18)   45:50    9:09 (17)   54:31   10:29 (15 
       SV Lengefeld                        20:41    6:41 (38)    3:47    0:39 (7)     9:09    2:12 (8)     7:09    0:45 (8)     5:04    1:09 (15)    8:41    1:37 (13 
                                           63:28    7:27 (10)   68:58    7:25 (8)    70:19    7:29 (8)    73:48    7:22 (7)    91:36   13:24 (11)   94:25   14:05 (11 
                                            8:57    0:00 (1)     5:30    0:01 (2)     1:21    0:19 (10)    3:29    0:16 (3)    17:48    7:00 (33)    2:49    0:41 (10 
                                           94:49   14:04 (11)                                                                                                         
                                            0:24    0:06 (5)                                                                                                          

    12 Tichovská, Hana             95:05   17:10    3:10 (17)   21:29    3:40 (18)   30:59    5:06 (15)   39:04    6:18 (13)   43:42    7:01 (10)   52:21    8:19 (10 
       PGP PGP - SK Praga                  17:10    3:10 (17)    4:19    1:11 (18)    9:30    2:33 (12)    8:05    1:41 (16)    4:38    0:43 (10)    8:39    1:35 (11 
                                           63:24    7:23 (8)    69:12    7:39 (9)    70:36    7:46 (9)    74:28    8:02 (9)    91:47   13:35 (12)   94:37   14:17 (12 
                                           11:03    2:06 (9)     5:48    0:19 (13)    1:24    0:22 (14)    3:52    0:39 (8)    17:19    6:31 (30)    2:50    0:42 (12 
                                           95:05   14:20 (12)                                                                                                         
                                            0:28    0:10 (20)                                                                                                         

    13 Folbrechtová, Šárka         95:33   15:41    1:41 (7)    19:57    2:08 (8)    29:48    3:55 (9)    38:50    6:04 (10)   44:05    7:24 (14)   52:42    8:40 (11 
       BOR BOR - OK Jiskra Nov             15:41    1:41 (7)     4:16    1:08 (17)    9:51    2:54 (18)    9:02    2:38 (28)    5:15    1:20 (20)    8:37    1:33 (10 
                                           64:19    8:18 (11)   70:05    8:32 (10)   72:43    9:53 (12)   76:40   10:14 (12)   92:11   13:59 (14)   95:07   14:47 (13 
                                           11:37    2:40 (16)    5:46    0:17 (11)    2:38    1:36 (51)    3:57    0:44 (10)   15:31    4:43 (21)    2:56    0:48 (14 
                                           95:33   14:48 (13)                                                                                                         
                                            0:26    0:08 (10)                                                                                                         

    14 Eckardt, Cornelia           95:49   17:20    3:20 (18)   21:22    3:33 (15)   30:32    4:39 (11)   37:34    4:48 (8)    42:43    6:02 (9)    50:38    6:36 (6) 
       USV TU Dresden                      17:20    3:20 (18)    4:02    0:54 (12)    9:10    2:13 (9)     7:02    0:38 (7)     5:09    1:14 (17)    7:55    0:51 (6) 
                                           60:56    4:55 (5)    66:43    5:10 (5)    67:45    4:55 (5)    71:46    5:20 (5)    92:32   14:20 (15)   95:22   15:02 (14 
                                           10:18    1:21 (6)     5:47    0:18 (12)    1:02    0:00 (1)     4:01    0:48 (12)   20:46    9:58 (43)    2:50    0:42 (12 
                                           95:49   15:04 (14)                                                                                                         
                                            0:27    0:09 (14)                                                                                                         

    15 Poloprutská, Markéta        95:50   15:31    1:31 (5)    19:18    1:29 (5)    29:40    3:47 (8)    37:37    4:51 (9)    42:03    5:22 (7)    54:26   10:24 (14 
       TUR TUR - OOB TJ Turnov             15:31    1:31 (5)     3:47    0:39 (7)    10:22    3:25 (24)    7:57    1:33 (13)    4:26    0:31 (5)    12:23    5:19 (42 
                                           67:51   11:50 (16)   73:58   12:25 (16)   75:16   12:26 (15)   79:16   12:50 (16)   91:57   13:45 (13)   95:23   15:03 (15 
                                           13:25    4:28 (31)    6:07    0:38 (19)    1:18    0:16 (8)     4:00    0:47 (11)   12:41    1:53 (7)     3:26    1:18 (28 
                                           95:50   15:05 (15)                                                                                                         
                                            0:27    0:09 (14)                                                                                                         

    16 Šmidrkalová, Monika         97:47   24:18   10:18 (49)   28:04   10:15 (39)   36:29   10:36 (28)   43:22   10:36 (22)   47:57   11:16 (19)   57:24   13:22 (20 
       NPA NPA - SK LOB Nová P             24:18   10:18 (49)    3:46    0:38 (6)     8:25    1:28 (5)     6:53    0:29 (4)     4:35    0:40 (8)     9:27    2:23 (20 
                                           68:34   12:33 (18)   74:15   12:42 (17)   75:40   12:50 (17)   80:27   14:01 (17)   94:22   16:10 (16)   97:19   16:59 (16 
                                           11:10    2:13 (11)    5:41    0:12 (9)     1:25    0:23 (15)    4:47    1:34 (27)   13:55    3:07 (16)    2:57    0:49 (15 
                                           97:47   17:02 (16)                                                                                                         
                                            0:28    0:10 (20)                                                                                                         

    17 Neradová, Alena             98:53   16:41    2:41 (13)   20:56    3:07 (11)   32:59    7:06 (18)   40:53    8:07 (19)   46:07    9:26 (18)   55:08   11:06 (16 
       LIT LIT - KOB Chemopetr             16:41    2:41 (13)    4:15    1:07 (16)   12:03    5:06 (36)    7:54    1:30 (12)    5:14    1:19 (19)    9:01    1:57 (15 
                                           69:47   13:46 (20)   75:50   14:17 (18)   77:15   14:25 (18)   82:07   15:41 (20)   95:25   17:13 (17)   98:26   18:06 (17 
                                           14:39    5:42 (34)    6:03    0:34 (17)    1:25    0:23 (15)    4:52    1:39 (30)   13:18    2:30 (9)     3:01    0:53 (18 
                                           98:53   18:08 (17)                                                                                                         
                                            0:27    0:09 (14)                                                                                                         

    18 Jaunsproge, Mara            99:37   17:00    3:00 (16)   21:07    3:18 (12)   30:28    4:35 (10)   38:55    6:09 (11)   43:58    7:17 (13)   53:20    9:18 (13 
       USV TU Dresden                      17:00    3:00 (16)    4:07    0:59 (14)    9:21    2:24 (11)    8:27    2:03 (20)    5:03    1:08 (14)    9:22    2:18 (18 
                                           64:34    8:33 (12)   70:14    8:41 (11)   74:12   11:22 (14)   78:24   11:58 (14)   96:24   18:12 (18)   99:09   18:49 (18 
                                           11:14    2:17 (12)    5:40    0:11 (8)     3:58    2:56 (54)    4:12    0:59 (15)   18:00    7:12 (34)    2:45    0:37 (6) 
                                           99:37   18:52 (18)                                                                                                         
                                            0:28    0:10 (20)                                                                                                         

    19 Mechlová, Lenka            100:48   18:11    4:11 (25)   21:51    4:02 (20)   38:48   12:55 (36)   47:27   14:41 (33)   53:43   17:02 (33)   62:01   17:59 (28 
       SHK SHK - TJ Slavia Hra             18:11    4:11 (25)    3:40    0:32 (4)    16:57   10:00 (51)    8:39    2:15 (24)    6:16    2:21 (31)    8:18    1:14 (8) 
                                           72:56   16:55 (25)   78:31   16:58 (22)   79:50   17:00 (22)   83:52   17:26 (22)   97:32   19:20 (20)  100:21   20:01 (19 
                                           10:55    1:58 (7)     5:35    0:06 (7)     1:19    0:17 (9)     4:02    0:49 (13)   13:40    2:52 (14)    2:49    0:41 (10 
                                          100:48   20:03 (19)                                                                                                         
                                            0:27    0:09 (14)                                                                                                         

    20 Kožinová, Jana             100:59   18:04    4:04 (24)   22:43    4:54 (23)   34:12    8:19 (20)   42:57   10:11 (21)   48:27   11:46 (21)   56:57   12:55 (19 
       PGP PGP - SK Praga                  18:04    4:04 (24)    4:39    1:31 (23)   11:29    4:32 (31)    8:45    2:21 (26)    5:30    1:35 (22)    8:30    1:26 (9) 
                                           69:11   13:10 (19)   76:05   14:32 (20)   77:33   14:43 (21)   82:19   15:53 (21)   97:01   18:49 (19)  100:31   20:11 (20 
                                           12:14    3:17 (20)    6:54    1:25 (25)    1:28    0:26 (18)    4:46    1:33 (26)   14:42    3:54 (18)    3:30    1:22 (33 
                                          100:59   20:14 (20)                                                                                                         
                                            0:28    0:10 (20)                                                                                                         

    21 Peterová, Věra             103:21   19:44    5:44 (35)   24:24    6:35 (27)   34:27    8:34 (23)   44:02   11:16 (24)   49:41   13:00 (24)   59:21   15:19 (23 
       DOB DOB - KOB Dobruška              19:44    5:44 (35)    4:40    1:32 (24)   10:03    3:06 (20)    9:35    3:11 (33)    5:39    1:44 (25)    9:40    2:36 (23 
                                           72:04   16:03 (24)   78:38   17:05 (23)   80:30   17:40 (24)   84:41   18:15 (23)   99:23   21:11 (21)  102:52   22:32 (21 
                                           12:43    3:46 (27)    6:34    1:05 (23)    1:52    0:50 (36)    4:11    0:58 (14)   14:42    3:54 (18)    3:29    1:21 (31 
                                          103:21   22:36 (21)                                                                                                         
                                            0:29    0:11 (27)                                                                                                         

    22 Svobodová, Jitka           103:23   17:26    3:26 (20)   22:28    4:39 (22)   34:13    8:20 (21)   42:16    9:30 (20)   48:55   12:14 (22)   59:11   15:09 (21 
       VSP VSP - USK Praha                 17:26    3:26 (20)    5:02    1:54 (30)   11:45    4:48 (32)    8:03    1:39 (14)    6:39    2:44 (40)   10:16    3:12 (32 
                                           70:29   14:28 (21)   75:58   14:25 (19)   77:20   14:30 (19)   81:47   15:21 (18)  100:12   22:00 (22)  103:00   22:40 (22 
                                           11:18    2:21 (13)    5:29    0:00 (1)     1:22    0:20 (12)    4:27    1:14 (19)   18:25    7:37 (35)    2:48    0:40 (9) 
                                          103:23   22:38 (22)                                                                                                         
                                            0:23    0:05 (2)                                                                                                          

    23 Kazdová, Lenka             104:11   16:14    2:14 (10)   21:11    3:22 (13)   30:52    4:59 (14)   39:16    6:30 (15)   44:09    7:28 (15)   55:11   11:09 (17 
       SJC SJC - TJ Sportcentr             16:14    2:14 (10)    4:57    1:49 (29)    9:41    2:44 (16)    8:24    2:00 (18)    4:53    0:58 (12)   11:02    3:58 (36 
                                           67:36   11:35 (15)   76:06   14:33 (21)   77:32   14:42 (20)   82:06   15:40 (19)  100:32   22:20 (23)  103:46   23:26 (23 
                                           12:25    3:28 (23)    8:30    3:01 (40)    1:26    0:24 (17)    4:34    1:21 (21)   18:26    7:38 (36)    3:14    1:06 (24 
                                          104:11   23:26 (23)                                                                                                         
                                            0:25    0:07 (8)                                                                                                          

    24 Gajdová, Kristina          105:26   17:28    3:28 (22)   21:31    3:42 (19)   36:54   11:01 (31)   45:58   13:12 (29)   51:51   15:10 (28)   60:42   16:40 (26 
       VSP VSP - USK Praha                 17:28    3:28 (22)    4:03    0:55 (13)   15:23    8:26 (48)    9:04    2:40 (29)    5:53    1:58 (27)    8:51    1:47 (14 
                                           73:37   17:36 (27)   80:56   19:23 (27)   82:53   20:03 (27)   87:21   20:55 (27)  100:49   22:37 (24)  104:53   24:33 (24 
                                           12:55    3:58 (29)    7:19    1:50 (33)    1:57    0:55 (37)    4:28    1:15 (20)   13:28    2:40 (10)    4:04    1:56 (40 
                                          105:26   24:41 (24)                                                                                                         
                                            0:33    0:15 (41)                                                                                                         

    25 Henychová, Zuzana          105:46   15:52    1:52 (9)    20:20    2:31 (9)    30:49    4:56 (13)   39:28    6:42 (16)   48:01   11:20 (20)   60:32   16:30 (25 
       VLI VLI - Slavia Libere             15:52    1:52 (9)     4:28    1:20 (21)   10:29    3:32 (26)    8:39    2:15 (24)    8:33    4:38 (50)   12:31    5:27 (43 
                                           70:43   14:42 (22)   79:34   18:01 (25)   80:56   18:06 (25)   85:47   19:21 (24)  101:47   23:35 (25)  105:12   24:52 (25 
                                           10:11    1:14 (4)     8:51    3:22 (45)    1:22    0:20 (12)    4:51    1:38 (29)   16:00    5:12 (23)    3:25    1:17 (27 
                                          105:46   25:01 (25)                                                                                                         
                                            0:34    0:16 (42)                                                                                                         

    26 Pavlovcová, Petra          106:19   16:46    2:46 (14)   21:12    3:23 (14)   31:15    5:22 (16)   39:48    7:02 (17)   44:54    8:13 (16)   62:02   18:00 (29 
       TUR TUR - OOB TJ Turnov             16:46    2:46 (14)    4:26    1:18 (20)   10:03    3:06 (20)    8:33    2:09 (22)    5:06    1:11 (16)   17:08   10:04 (55 
                                           73:21   17:20 (26)   80:50   19:17 (26)   82:25   19:35 (26)   86:40   20:14 (25)  102:54   24:42 (26)  105:52   25:32 (26 
                                           11:19    2:22 (14)    7:29    2:00 (34)    1:35    0:33 (24)    4:15    1:02 (16)   16:14    5:26 (24)    2:58    0:50 (16 
                                          106:19   25:34 (26)                                                                                                         
                                            0:27    0:09 (14)                                                                                                         

    27 Peterová, Alena            108:03   20:39    6:39 (37)   26:15    8:26 (36)   36:42   10:49 (29)   45:42   12:56 (28)   50:53   14:12 (26)   59:58   15:56 (24 
       DOB DOB - KOB Dobruška              20:39    6:39 (37)    5:36    2:28 (37)   10:27    3:30 (25)    9:00    2:36 (27)    5:11    1:16 (18)    9:05    2:01 (16 
                                           76:33   20:32 (31)   83:42   22:09 (30)   85:20   22:30 (30)   90:45   24:19 (30)  104:31   26:19 (27)  107:33   27:13 (27 
                                           16:35    7:38 (42)    7:09    1:40 (27)    1:38    0:36 (28)    5:25    2:12 (33)   13:46    2:58 (15)    3:02    0:54 (19 
                                          108:03   27:18 (27)                                                                                                         
                                            0:30    0:12 (30)                                                                                                         

    28 Žitná, Jana                109:42   19:15    5:15 (30)   23:58    6:09 (25)   34:51    8:58 (24)   44:23   11:37 (25)   50:59   14:18 (27)   61:09   17:07 (27 
       SMB SMB - SKOB Sig-Mat              19:15    5:15 (30)    4:43    1:35 (27)   10:53    3:56 (27)    9:32    3:08 (32)    6:36    2:41 (39)   10:10    3:06 (29 
                                           74:58   18:57 (28)   83:48   22:15 (31)   86:08   23:18 (31)   91:51   25:25 (31)  106:26   28:14 (29)  109:24   29:04 (28 
                                           13:49    4:52 (32)    8:50    3:21 (44)    2:20    1:18 (44)    5:43    2:30 (36)   14:35    3:47 (17)    2:58    0:50 (16 
                                          109:42   28:57 (28)                                                                                                         
                                            0:18    0:00 (1)                                                                                                          

    29 Ježková, Dominika          110:39   19:18    5:18 (31)   24:45    6:56 (32)   36:48   10:55 (30)   47:11   14:25 (32)   52:46   16:05 (31)   62:35   18:33 (30 
       PGP PGP - SK Praga                  19:18    5:18 (31)    5:27    2:19 (34)   12:03    5:06 (36)   10:23    3:59 (38)    5:35    1:40 (23)    9:49    2:45 (24 
                                           75:05   19:04 (29)   82:16   20:43 (28)   84:30   21:40 (28)   89:34   23:08 (29)  107:05   28:53 (31)  110:08   29:48 (29 
                                           12:30    3:33 (25)    7:11    1:42 (28)    2:14    1:12 (42)    5:04    1:51 (31)   17:31    6:43 (32)    3:03    0:55 (20 
                                          110:39   29:54 (29)                                                                                                         
                                            0:31    0:13 (34)                                                                                                         

    30 Horová, Magda              110:42   18:22    4:22 (26)   27:47    9:58 (37)   37:27   11:34 (33)   47:09   14:23 (31)   52:44   16:03 (30)   63:31   19:29 (32 
       VSP VSP - USK Praha                 18:22    4:22 (26)    9:25    6:17 (55)    9:40    2:43 (15)    9:42    3:18 (35)    5:35    1:40 (23)   10:47    3:43 (33 
                                           75:35   19:34 (30)   82:30   20:57 (29)   84:35   21:45 (29)   89:10   22:44 (28)  106:21   28:09 (28)  110:14   29:54 (30 
                                           12:04    3:07 (19)    6:55    1:26 (26)    2:05    1:03 (39)    4:35    1:22 (22)   17:11    6:23 (29)    3:53    1:45 (39 
                                          110:42   29:57 (30)                                                                                                         
                                            0:28    0:10 (20)                                                                                                         

    31 Sedláčková, Oldřiška       111:35   19:34    5:34 (34)   24:44    6:55 (31)   34:19    8:26 (22)   43:28   10:42 (23)   49:57   13:16 (25)   59:12   15:10 (22 
       BOR BOR - OK Jiskra Nov             19:34    5:34 (34)    5:10    2:02 (31)    9:35    2:38 (13)    9:09    2:45 (30)    6:29    2:34 (33)    9:15    2:11 (17 
                                           71:32   15:31 (23)   78:50   17:17 (24)   80:21   17:31 (23)   86:48   20:22 (26)  106:54   28:42 (30)  111:06   30:46 (31 
                                           12:20    3:23 (22)    7:18    1:49 (32)    1:31    0:29 (21)    6:27    3:14 (43)   20:06    9:18 (40)    4:12    2:04 (43 
                                          111:35   30:50 (31)                                                                                                         
                                            0:29    0:11 (27)                                                                                                         

    32 Kolaja Ehlerová, Jana      112:38   18:50    4:50 (28)   24:35    6:46 (29)   36:27   10:34 (27)   46:06   13:20 (30)   52:36   15:55 (29)   62:39   18:37 (31 
       VLI VLI - Slavia Libere             18:50    4:50 (28)    5:45    2:37 (42)   11:52    4:55 (35)    9:39    3:15 (34)    6:30    2:35 (35)   10:03    2:59 (28 
                                           78:29   22:28 (33)   85:58   24:25 (33)   87:28   24:38 (33)   92:03   25:37 (32)  108:45   30:33 (32)  112:12   31:52 (32 
                                           15:50    6:53 (38)    7:29    2:00 (34)    1:30    0:28 (20)    4:35    1:22 (22)   16:42    5:54 (25)    3:27    1:19 (29 
                                          112:38   31:53 (32)                                                                                                         
                                            0:26    0:08 (10)                                                                                                         

    33 Flechsig, Theresa          114:41   16:50    2:50 (15)   32:41   14:52 (50)   42:28   16:35 (43)   50:43   17:57 (40)   56:35   19:54 (38)   65:15   21:13 (35 
       USV TU Dresden                      16:50    2:50 (15)   15:51   12:43 (57)    9:47    2:50 (17)    8:15    1:51 (17)    5:52    1:57 (26)    8:40    1:36 (12 
                                           81:03   25:02 (35)   87:15   25:42 (34)   88:28   25:38 (34)   96:01   29:35 (36)  110:44   32:32 (33)  114:11   33:51 (33 
                                           15:48    6:51 (37)    6:12    0:43 (20)    1:13    0:11 (5)     7:33    4:20 (48)   14:43    3:55 (20)    3:27    1:19 (29 
                                          114:41   33:56 (33)                                                                                                         
                                            0:30    0:12 (30)                                                                                                         

    34 Nedbalová, Jana            116:39   20:00    6:00 (36)   24:42    6:53 (30)   39:26   13:33 (38)   47:50   15:04 (34)   54:20   17:39 (34)   64:19   20:17 (33 
       MFP MFP - VŠSK MFF UK P             20:00    6:00 (36)    4:42    1:34 (26)   14:44    7:47 (46)    8:24    2:00 (18)    6:30    2:35 (35)    9:59    2:55 (25 
                                           79:23   23:22 (34)   88:04   26:31 (35)   89:33   26:43 (35)   95:32   29:06 (34)  112:26   34:14 (34)  116:08   35:48 (34 
                                           15:04    6:07 (36)    8:41    3:12 (43)    1:29    0:27 (19)    5:59    2:46 (39)   16:54    6:06 (26)    3:42    1:34 (35 
                                          116:39   35:54 (34)                                                                                                         
                                            0:31    0:13 (34)                                                                                                         

    35 Ulahelová, Jana            117:33   24:12   10:12 (48)   29:35   11:46 (42)   41:24   15:31 (42)   52:18   19:32 (42)   58:20   21:39 (40)   68:20   24:18 (39 
       LTU LTU - OOB TJ Lokomo             24:12   10:12 (48)    5:23    2:15 (33)   11:49    4:52 (34)   10:54    4:30 (41)    6:02    2:07 (29)   10:00    2:56 (26 
                                           81:08   25:07 (36)   88:19   26:46 (36)   90:16   27:26 (36)   96:21   29:55 (37)  113:18   35:06 (35)  117:02   36:42 (35 
                                           12:48    3:51 (28)    7:11    1:42 (28)    1:57    0:55 (37)    6:05    2:52 (40)   16:57    6:09 (27)    3:44    1:36 (36 
                                          117:33   36:48 (35)                                                                                                         
                                            0:31    0:13 (34)                                                                                                         

    36 Hrobařová, Lenka           118:15   18:26    4:26 (27)   24:20    6:31 (26)   36:07   10:14 (26)   48:15   15:29 (35)   54:49   18:08 (35)   64:25   20:23 (34 
       TJN TJN - OOB TJ Tatran             18:26    4:26 (27)    5:54    2:46 (44)   11:47    4:50 (33)   12:08    5:44 (52)    6:34    2:39 (37)    9:36    2:32 (22 
                                           77:05   21:04 (32)   84:18   22:45 (32)   86:51   24:01 (32)   93:25   26:59 (33)  114:02   35:50 (36)  117:46   37:26 (36 
                                           12:40    3:43 (26)    7:13    1:44 (30)    2:33    1:31 (49)    6:34    3:21 (44)   20:37    9:49 (42)    3:44    1:36 (36 
                                          118:15   37:30 (36)                                                                                                         
                                            0:29    0:11 (27)                                                                                                         

    37 Ondráčková, Veronika       120:03   19:14    5:14 (29)   23:54    6:05 (24)   35:13    9:20 (25)   45:36   12:50 (27)   53:10   16:29 (32)   65:51   21:49 (36 
       EKP EKP - VŠTJ Ekonom P             19:14    5:14 (29)    4:40    1:32 (24)   11:19    4:22 (28)   10:23    3:59 (38)    7:34    3:39 (45)   12:41    5:37 (44 
                                           86:34   30:33 (40)   93:51   32:18 (40)   95:35   32:45 (40)  100:25   33:59 (38)  116:00   37:48 (37)  119:29   39:09 (37 
                                           20:43   11:46 (51)    7:17    1:48 (31)    1:44    0:42 (34)    4:50    1:37 (28)   15:35    4:47 (22)    3:29    1:21 (31 
                                          120:03   39:18 (37)                                                                                                         
                                            0:34    0:16 (42)                                                                                                         

    38 Košťálová, Petra           120:07   15:37    1:37 (6)    33:15   15:26 (53)   45:56   20:03 (47)   54:32   21:46 (45)   61:13   24:32 (45)   73:27   29:25 (45 
       DKP DKP - Oddíl OB Kotl             15:37    1:37 (6)    17:38   14:30 (58)   12:41    5:44 (41)    8:36    2:12 (23)    6:41    2:46 (42)   12:14    5:10 (41 
                                           84:27   28:26 (38)   90:18   28:45 (37)   91:54   29:04 (37)   95:44   29:18 (35)  116:16   38:04 (38)  119:39   39:19 (38 
                                           11:00    2:03 (8)     5:51    0:22 (14)    1:36    0:34 (25)    3:50    0:37 (7)    20:32    9:44 (41)    3:23    1:15 (26 
                                          120:07   39:22 (38)                                                                                                         
                                            0:28    0:10 (20)                                                                                                         

    39 Tichovská, Hana            124:24   21:13    7:13 (39)   25:45    7:56 (35)   37:12   11:19 (32)   48:21   15:35 (36)   55:09   18:28 (36)   67:15   23:13 (38 
       PGP PGP - SK Praga                  21:13    7:13 (39)    4:32    1:24 (22)   11:27    4:30 (30)   11:09    4:45 (45)    6:48    2:53 (43)   12:06    5:02 (39 
                                           82:17   26:16 (37)   91:13   29:40 (38)   93:37   30:47 (38)  100:36   34:10 (39)  119:35   41:23 (39)  123:41   43:21 (39 
                                           15:02    6:05 (35)    8:56    3:27 (47)    2:24    1:22 (46)    6:59    3:46 (46)   18:59    8:11 (37)    4:06    1:58 (42 
                                          124:24   43:39 (39)                                                                                                         
                                            0:43    0:25 (52)                                                                                                         

    40 Kraemer, Jitka             126:13   19:20    5:20 (32)   25:01    7:12 (33)   37:44   11:51 (34)   49:02   16:16 (37)   55:42   19:01 (37)   67:08   23:06 (37 
       Post SV Dresden                     19:20    5:20 (32)    5:41    2:33 (40)   12:43    5:46 (42)   11:18    4:54 (47)    6:40    2:45 (41)   11:26    4:22 (37 
                                           85:42   29:41 (39)   93:22   31:49 (39)   95:00   32:10 (39)  104:14   37:48 (41)  121:15   43:03 (40)  125:39   45:19 (40 
                                           18:34    9:37 (47)    7:40    2:11 (38)    1:38    0:36 (28)    9:14    6:01 (51)   17:01    6:13 (28)    4:24    2:16 (44 
                                          126:13   45:28 (40)                                                                                                         
                                            0:34    0:16 (42)                                                                                                         

    41 Škáchová, Petra            130:00   17:21    3:21 (19)   22:16    4:27 (21)   47:38   21:45 (49)   58:28   25:42 (48)   64:22   27:41 (48)   74:23   30:21 (46 
       KAM KAM - SK Kamenice               17:21    3:21 (19)    4:55    1:47 (28)   25:22   18:25 (56)   10:50    4:26 (40)    5:54    1:59 (28)   10:01    2:57 (27 
                                           93:13   37:12 (46)   99:19   37:46 (45)  100:59   38:09 (44)  106:27   40:01 (42)  126:16   48:04 (41)  129:34   49:14 (41 
                                           18:50    9:53 (48)    6:06    0:37 (18)    1:40    0:38 (32)    5:28    2:15 (34)   19:49    9:01 (38)    3:18    1:10 (25 
                                          130:00   49:15 (41)                                                                                                         
                                            0:26    0:08 (10)                                                                                                         

    42 Nieke, Corinna             133:24   24:28   10:28 (50)   30:06   12:17 (44)   42:30   16:37 (44)   53:44   20:58 (44)   60:45   24:04 (43)   72:13   28:11 (42 
       USV TU Dresden                      24:28   10:28 (50)    5:38    2:30 (38)   12:24    5:27 (40)   11:14    4:50 (46)    7:01    3:06 (44)   11:28    4:24 (38 
                                           89:26   33:25 (43)   98:06   36:33 (42)  100:41   37:51 (43)  106:30   40:04 (43)  128:09   49:57 (42)  132:47   52:27 (42 
                                           17:13    8:16 (44)    8:40    3:11 (42)    2:35    1:33 (50)    5:49    2:36 (38)   21:39   10:51 (44)    4:38    2:30 (46 
                                          133:24   52:39 (42)                                                                                                         
                                            0:37    0:19 (49)                                                                                                         

    43 Hanušová, Petra            134:47   23:25    9:25 (45)   29:37   11:48 (43)   43:52   17:59 (45)   55:32   22:46 (46)   64:17   27:36 (47)   79:28   35:26 (49 
       STB STB - TJ Stadion No             23:25    9:25 (45)    6:12    3:04 (46)   14:15    7:18 (45)   11:40    5:16 (50)    8:45    4:50 (52)   15:11    8:07 (51 
                                           95:33   39:32 (48)  104:26   42:53 (49)  106:48   43:58 (49)  112:56   46:30 (48)  130:16   52:04 (43)  134:08   53:48 (43 
                                           16:05    7:08 (40)    8:53    3:24 (46)    2:22    1:20 (45)    6:08    2:55 (41)   17:20    6:32 (31)    3:52    1:44 (38 
                                          134:47   54:02 (43)                                                                                                         
                                            0:39    0:21 (51)                                                                                                         

    44 Jarošová, Klára            137:09   21:53    7:53 (41)   27:54   10:05 (38)   40:17   14:24 (40)   50:02   17:16 (39)   58:30   21:49 (42)   73:05   29:03 (44 
       DCE DCE - KOB Dobřichov             21:53    7:53 (41)    6:01    2:53 (45)   12:23    5:26 (39)    9:45    3:21 (36)    8:28    4:33 (49)   14:35    7:31 (48 
                                           89:31   33:30 (44)   98:35   37:02 (43)  103:51   41:01 (46)  109:11   42:45 (45)  131:50   53:38 (44)  136:34   56:14 (44 
                                           16:26    7:29 (41)    9:04    3:35 (48)    5:16    4:14 (55)    5:20    2:07 (32)   22:39   11:51 (46)    4:44    2:36 (47 
                                          137:09   56:24 (44)                                                                                                         
                                            0:35    0:17 (46)                                                                                                         

    45 Engelhardt, Katja          139:37   19:20    5:20 (32)   25:44    7:55 (34)   38:58   13:05 (37)   49:59   17:13 (38)   58:07   21:26 (39)   71:13   27:11 (41 
       SSV Planeta Radebeul                19:20    5:20 (32)    6:24    3:16 (47)   13:14    6:17 (44)   11:01    4:37 (42)    8:08    4:13 (48)   13:06    6:02 (46 
                                           88:58   32:57 (42)   98:40   37:07 (44)  100:31   37:41 (42)  107:07   40:41 (44)  133:33   55:21 (45)  139:06   58:46 (45 
                                           17:45    8:48 (46)    9:42    4:13 (51)    1:51    0:49 (35)    6:36    3:23 (45)   26:26   15:38 (50)    5:33    3:25 (51 
                                          139:37   58:52 (45)                                                                                                         
                                            0:31    0:13 (34)                                                                                                         

    46 Graumann, Friederike       141:59   21:19    7:19 (40)   28:42   10:53 (41)   40:51   14:58 (41)   52:29   19:43 (43)   61:02   24:21 (44)   75:44   31:42 (47 
       ESV Lok Berlin-Schönewe             21:19    7:19 (40)    7:23    4:15 (51)   12:09    5:12 (38)   11:38    5:14 (49)    8:33    4:38 (50)   14:42    7:38 (49 
                                           94:50   38:49 (47)  103:15   41:42 (47)  104:57   42:07 (47)  112:47   46:21 (47)  136:19   58:07 (46)  141:22   61:02 (46 
                                           19:06   10:09 (49)    8:25    2:56 (39)    1:42    0:40 (33)    7:50    4:37 (49)   23:32   12:44 (47)    5:03    2:55 (49 
                                          141:59   61:14 (46)                                                                                                         
                                            0:37    0:19 (49)                                                                                                         

    47 Albrechtová, Eva           142:02   23:39    9:39 (47)   31:25   13:36 (47)   47:39   21:46 (50)   59:03   26:17 (49)   65:16   28:35 (49)   78:00   33:58 (48 
       KAM KAM - SK Kamenice               23:39    9:39 (47)    7:46    4:38 (54)   16:14    9:17 (49)   11:24    5:00 (48)    6:13    2:18 (30)   12:44    5:40 (45 
                                           90:28   34:27 (45)  101:08   39:35 (46)  102:21   39:31 (45)  113:22   46:56 (49)  137:58   59:46 (47)  141:31   61:11 (47 
                                           12:28    3:31 (24)   10:40    5:11 (54)    1:13    0:11 (5)    11:01    7:48 (53)   24:36   13:48 (48)    3:33    1:25 (34 
                                          142:02   61:17 (47)                                                                                                         
                                            0:31    0:13 (34)                                                                                                         

    48 Vlažná, Lucie              144:25   22:37    8:37 (42)   28:11   10:22 (40)   39:32   13:39 (39)   51:59   19:13 (41)   58:26   21:45 (41)   69:27   25:25 (40 
       LCE LCE - OOB TJ Slovan             22:37    8:37 (42)    5:34    2:26 (36)   11:21    4:24 (29)   12:27    6:03 (53)    6:27    2:32 (32)   11:01    3:57 (35 
                                           96:28   40:27 (49)  104:02   42:29 (48)  106:11   43:21 (48)  111:57   45:31 (46)  139:25   61:13 (48)  143:54   63:34 (48 
                                           27:01   18:04 (55)    7:34    2:05 (36)    2:09    1:07 (41)    5:46    2:33 (37)   27:28   16:40 (51)    4:29    2:21 (45 
                                          144:25   63:40 (48)                                                                                                         
                                            0:31    0:13 (34)                                                                                                         

    49 Hradecká, Petra            152:02   30:47   16:47 (55)   36:19   18:30 (55)   46:21   20:28 (48)   55:37   22:51 (47)   62:12   25:31 (46)   72:25   28:23 (43 
       DOK DOK - OK Doksy                  30:47   16:47 (55)    5:32    2:24 (35)   10:02    3:05 (19)    9:16    2:52 (31)    6:35    2:40 (38)   10:13    3:09 (30 
                                           88:20   32:19 (41)   95:00   33:27 (41)   96:38   33:48 (41)  102:57   36:31 (40)  144:13   66:01 (49)  151:00   70:40 (49 
                                           15:55    6:58 (39)    6:40    1:11 (24)    1:38    0:36 (28)    6:19    3:06 (42)   41:16   30:28 (54)    6:47    4:39 (53 
                                          152:02   71:17 (49)                                                                                                         
                                            1:02    0:44 (53)                                                                                                         

    50 Vogel, Kristin             158:52   24:37   10:37 (51)   32:22   14:33 (49)   48:40   22:47 (51)   62:37   29:51 (50)   71:51   35:10 (50)   93:49   49:47 (52 
       OLV Potsdam                         24:37   10:37 (51)    7:45    4:37 (53)   16:18    9:21 (50)   13:57    7:33 (55)    9:14    5:19 (53)   21:58   14:54 (56 
                                          111:09   55:08 (51)  122:10   60:37 (52)  124:16   61:26 (52)  131:45   65:19 (52)  151:46   73:34 (50)  158:18   77:58 (50 
                                           17:20    8:23 (45)   11:01    5:32 (55)    2:06    1:04 (40)    7:29    4:16 (47)   20:01    9:13 (39)    6:32    4:24 (52 
                                          158:52   78:07 (50)                                                                                                         
                                            0:34    0:16 (42)                                                                                                         

    51 Viková, Vendula            164:28   28:16   14:16 (54)   35:42   17:53 (54)   53:11   27:18 (52)   64:17   31:31 (51)   73:55   37:14 (52)   90:30   46:28 (51 
       STH STH - SK Studenec               28:16   14:16 (54)    7:26    4:18 (52)   17:29   10:32 (52)   11:06    4:42 (43)    9:38    5:43 (54)   16:35    9:31 (53 
                                          111:35   55:34 (52)  120:09   58:36 (51)  123:22   60:32 (51)  131:40   65:14 (51)  159:53   81:41 (51)  163:57   83:37 (51 
                                           21:05   12:08 (52)    8:34    3:05 (41)    3:13    2:11 (53)    8:18    5:05 (50)   28:13   17:25 (52)    4:04    1:56 (40 
                                          164:28   83:43 (51)                                                                                                         
                                            0:31    0:13 (34)                                                                                                         

    52 Macková, Lucia             177:21   41:23   27:23 (58)   47:05   29:16 (58)   66:46   40:53 (56)   78:31   45:45 (55)   86:26   49:45 (55)  103:13   59:11 (55 
       KAM KAM - SK Kamenice               41:23   27:23 (58)    5:42    2:34 (41)   19:41   12:44 (53)   11:45    5:21 (51)    7:55    4:00 (47)   16:47    9:43 (54 
                                          125:42   69:41 (54)  135:07   73:34 (54)  138:01   75:11 (54)  149:19   82:53 (54)  171:35   93:23 (53)  176:45   96:25 (52 
                                           22:29   13:32 (54)    9:25    3:56 (50)    2:54    1:52 (52)   11:18    8:05 (54)   22:16   11:28 (45)    5:10    3:02 (50 
                                          177:21   96:36 (52)                                                                                                         
                                            0:36    0:18 (48)                                                                                                         

    53 Richter, Silke             180:57   23:31    9:31 (46)   33:09   15:20 (51)   57:39   31:46 (54)   70:36   37:50 (53)   82:00   45:19 (53)   94:08   50:06 (53 
       USV TU Dresden                      23:31    9:31 (46)    9:38    6:30 (56)   24:30   17:33 (55)   12:57    6:33 (54)   11:24    7:29 (56)   12:08    5:04 (40 
                                          114:23   58:22 (53)  124:40   63:07 (53)  127:04   64:14 (53)  136:33   70:07 (53)  171:19   93:07 (52)  179:47   99:27 (53 
                                           20:15   11:18 (50)   10:17    4:48 (52)    2:24    1:22 (46)    9:29    6:16 (52)   34:46   23:58 (53)    8:28    6:20 (54 
                                          180:57  100:12 (53)                                                                                                         
                                            1:10    0:52 (54)                                                                                                         

    54 Lorenz, Alexandra          192:59   27:28   13:28 (53)   33:13   15:24 (52)   64:29   38:36 (55)   85:40   52:54 (56)   95:43   59:02 (56)  109:15   65:13 (56 
       OLV Potsdam                         27:28   13:28 (53)    5:45    2:37 (42)   31:16   24:19 (57)   21:11   14:47 (56)   10:03    6:08 (55)   13:32    6:28 (47 
                                          131:11   75:10 (55)  140:22   78:49 (55)  142:40   79:50 (55)  162:08   95:42 (55)  187:37  109:25 (54)  192:24  112:04 (54 
                                           21:56   12:59 (53)    9:11    3:42 (49)    2:18    1:16 (43)   19:28   16:15 (55)   25:29   14:41 (49)    4:47    2:39 (48 
                                          192:59  112:14 (54)                                                                                                         
                                            0:35    0:17 (46)                                                                                                         


       Wagner, Sophie               disk   22:51    8:51 (43)   30:12   12:23 (46)   -----                72:11                -----                -----             
       SG Zittau Süd                       22:51    8:51 (43)    7:21    4:13 (50)                        41:59                                                       
                                           -----                -----                -----                -----                -----               101:33             
                                                                                                                                                    29:22             
                                          102:08                                                                                                                      
                                            0:35                                                                                                                      

       Setínková, Eva               disk   26:17   12:17 (52)   31:56   14:07 (48)   45:06   19:13 (46)   -----                -----                -----             
       DKP DKP - Oddíl OB Kotl             26:17   12:17 (52)    5:39    2:31 (39)   13:10    6:13 (43)                                                               
                                           -----                -----                -----                -----                -----                90:28             
                                                                                                                                                    45:22             
                                           91:06                                                                                                                      
                                            0:38                                                                                                                      

       Janovská, Petra              disk   39:44   25:44 (57)   46:39   28:50 (57)   67:47   41:54 (57)   77:54   45:08 (54)   84:23   47:42 (54)   99:30   55:28 (54 
       PGP PGP - SK Praga                  39:44   25:44 (57)    6:55    3:47 (48)   21:08   14:11 (54)   10:07    3:43 (37)    6:29    2:34 (33)   15:07    8:03 (50 
                                           -----                -----                -----                -----                -----               131:58             
                                                                                                                                                    32:28             
                                          132:38                                                                                                                      
                                            0:40                                                                                                                      

       Mikulášová, Helena           disk   33:14   19:14 (56)   38:35   20:46 (56)   53:30   27:37 (53)   64:36   31:50 (52)   72:18   35:37 (51)   88:14   44:12 (50 
       PGP PGP - SK Praga                  33:14   19:14 (56)    5:21    2:13 (32)   14:55    7:58 (47)   11:06    4:42 (43)    7:42    3:47 (46)   15:56    8:52 (52 
                                          105:10   49:09 (50)  115:31   53:58 (50)  118:01   55:11 (50)  123:41   57:15 (50)   -----               151:44             
                                           16:56    7:59 (43)   10:21    4:52 (53)    2:30    1:28 (48)    5:40    2:27 (35)                        28:03             
                                          152:19                                                                                                                      
                                            0:35                                                                                                                      




D21C  (26)              5.6 km   8 K                                 
                                           1(52)                2(91)                3(41)                4(45)                5(55)                6(87)             
                                           7(73)               8(100)                    C                                                                            

     1 Krafková, Ita               67:51   15:48    1:44 (5)    19:28    1:23 (4)    28:10    0:05 (2)    37:03    2:25 (2)    45:07    0:00 (1)    48:11    0:34 (2) 
       BOR BOR - OK Jiskra Nov             15:48    1:44 (5)     3:40    0:00 (1)     8:42    0:00 (1)     8:53    2:20 (13)    8:04    0:00 (1)     3:04    1:03 (18 
                                           56:57    0:00 (1)    67:25    0:00 (1)    67:51    0:00 (1)                                                                
                                            8:46    0:00 (1)    10:28    0:00 (1)     0:26    0:04 (3)                                                                

     2 Zurynková, Jana             70:37   14:04    0:00 (1)    18:05    0:00 (1)    28:05    0:00 (1)    34:38    0:00 (1)    45:15    0:08 (2)    47:37    0:00 (1) 
       EKP EKP - VŠTJ Ekonom P             14:04    0:00 (1)     4:01    0:21 (5)    10:00    1:18 (3)     6:33    0:00 (1)    10:37    2:33 (12)    2:22    0:21 (4) 
                                           58:36    1:39 (2)    70:02    2:37 (2)    70:37    2:46 (2)                                                                
                                           10:59    2:13 (5)    11:26    0:58 (2)     0:35    0:13 (23)                                                               

     3 Matějů, Kateřina            76:17   14:57    0:53 (4)    18:58    0:53 (3)    32:09    4:04 (5)    41:14    6:36 (3)    50:17    5:10 (3)    52:42    5:05 (3) 
       VLI VLI - Slavia Libere             14:57    0:53 (4)     4:01    0:21 (5)    13:11    4:29 (10)    9:05    2:32 (14)    9:03    0:59 (5)     2:25    0:24 (7) 
                                           63:57    7:00 (3)    75:49    8:24 (3)    76:17    8:26 (3)                                                                
                                           11:15    2:29 (7)    11:52    1:24 (4)     0:28    0:06 (6)                                                                

     4 Knoblochová, Kamila         78:02   17:32    3:28 (12)   22:27    4:22 (13)   33:29    5:24 (8)    41:34    6:56 (5)    51:53    6:46 (4)    54:28    6:51 (4) 
       VRL VRL - OOS TJ Sparta             17:32    3:28 (12)    4:55    1:15 (15)   11:02    2:20 (6)     8:05    1:32 (7)    10:19    2:15 (10)    2:35    0:34 (11 
                                           64:27    7:30 (4)    77:34   10:09 (4)    78:02   10:11 (4)                                                                
                                            9:59    1:13 (2)    13:07    2:39 (8)     0:28    0:06 (6)                                                                

     5 Šákrová, Michaela           79:26   16:21    2:17 (9)    20:48    2:43 (11)   33:18    5:13 (7)    41:42    7:04 (6)    52:31    7:24 (6)    55:38    8:01 (7) 
       BOR BOR - OK Jiskra Nov             16:21    2:17 (9)     4:27    0:47 (10)   12:30    3:48 (9)     8:24    1:51 (8)    10:49    2:45 (14)    3:07    1:06 (19 
                                           66:29    9:32 (6)    78:56   11:31 (5)    79:26   11:35 (5)                                                                
                                           10:51    2:05 (4)    12:27    1:59 (5)     0:30    0:08 (10)                                                               

     6 Novotná, Martina            79:28   14:42    0:38 (3)    20:37    2:32 (7)    34:43    6:38 (9)    41:24    6:46 (4)    52:10    7:03 (5)    54:29    6:52 (5) 
       PHK PHK - OK 99 Hradec              14:42    0:38 (3)     5:55    2:15 (19)   14:06    5:24 (13)    6:41    0:08 (2)    10:46    2:42 (13)    2:19    0:18 (3) 
                                           67:19   10:22 (7)    79:01   11:36 (6)    79:28   11:37 (6)                                                                
                                           12:50    4:04 (13)   11:42    1:14 (3)     0:27    0:05 (4)                                                                

     7 Prchalová, Ivana            81:17   16:21    2:17 (9)    20:20    2:15 (6)    36:11    8:06 (13)   43:41    9:03 (7)    53:16    8:09 (8)    55:48    8:11 (8) 
       SMR SMR - SK SNS Smržov             16:21    2:17 (9)     3:59    0:19 (4)    15:51    7:09 (22)    7:30    0:57 (4)     9:35    1:31 (7)     2:32    0:31 (9) 
                                           66:27    9:30 (5)    80:45   13:20 (7)    81:17   13:26 (7)                                                                
                                           10:39    1:53 (3)    14:18    3:50 (17)    0:32    0:10 (17)                                                               

     8 Janečková, Dagmar           81:22   19:43    5:39 (18)   23:47    5:42 (16)   38:01    9:56 (17)   44:54   10:16 (12)   53:48    8:41 (10)   55:49    8:12 (9) 
       EKP EKP - VŠTJ Ekonom P             19:43    5:39 (18)    4:04    0:24 (8)    14:14    5:32 (17)    6:53    0:20 (3)     8:54    0:50 (4)     2:01    0:00 (1) 
                                           67:42   10:45 (9)    80:51   13:26 (8)    81:22   13:31 (8)                                                                
                                           11:53    3:07 (11)   13:09    2:41 (10)    0:31    0:09 (15)                                                               

     9 Alblová, Lucie              81:56   19:06    5:02 (17)   23:01    4:56 (15)   36:53    8:48 (14)   44:25    9:47 (9)    52:33    7:26 (7)    55:05    7:28 (6) 
       LME LME - SK Los Mělník             19:06    5:02 (17)    3:55    0:15 (3)    13:52    5:10 (12)    7:32    0:59 (5)     8:08    0:04 (2)     2:32    0:31 (9) 
                                           68:06   11:09 (10)   81:27   14:02 (9)    81:56   14:05 (9)                                                                
                                           13:01    4:15 (14)   13:21    2:53 (11)    0:29    0:07 (8)                                                                

    10 Wollmerstädt, Irina         83:36   16:17    2:13 (7)    20:45    2:40 (9)    37:03    8:58 (15)   45:34   10:56 (13)   55:10   10:03 (12)   58:13   10:36 (12 
       SV IHW Alex 78 Berlin e             16:17    2:13 (7)     4:28    0:48 (12)   16:18    7:36 (23)    8:31    1:58 (11)    9:36    1:32 (8)     3:03    1:02 (17 
                                           70:40   13:43 (11)   83:11   15:46 (10)   83:36   15:45 (10)                                                               
                                           12:27    3:41 (12)   12:31    2:03 (6)     0:25    0:03 (2)                                                                

    11 Bozděchová, Lenka           84:09   16:37    2:33 (11)   20:18    2:13 (5)    35:20    7:15 (10)   43:46    9:08 (8)    53:44    8:37 (9)    56:06    8:29 (10 
       PGP PGP - SK Praga                  16:37    2:33 (11)    3:41    0:01 (2)    15:02    6:20 (18)    8:26    1:53 (9)     9:58    1:54 (9)     2:22    0:21 (4) 
                                           67:23   10:26 (8)    83:39   16:14 (11)   84:09   16:18 (11)                                                               
                                           11:17    2:31 (8)    16:16    5:48 (22)    0:30    0:08 (10)                                                               

    12 Tučková, Monika             85:54   16:09    2:05 (6)    20:41    2:36 (8)    32:55    4:50 (6)    44:31    9:53 (10)   54:58    9:51 (11)   57:06    9:29 (11 
       BOR BOR - OK Jiskra Nov             16:09    2:05 (6)     4:32    0:52 (13)   12:14    3:32 (8)    11:36    5:03 (20)   10:27    2:23 (11)    2:08    0:07 (2) 
                                           71:12   14:15 (12)   85:22   17:57 (12)   85:54   18:03 (12)                                                               
                                           14:06    5:20 (17)   14:10    3:42 (15)    0:32    0:10 (17)                                                               

    13 Setínková, Jana             86:29   14:33    0:29 (2)    18:56    0:51 (2)    29:41    1:36 (3)    49:20   14:42 (18)   58:05   12:58 (14)   60:41   13:04 (14 
       DKP DKP - Oddíl OB Kotl             14:33    0:29 (2)     4:23    0:43 (9)    10:45    2:03 (5)    19:39   13:06 (25)    8:45    0:41 (3)     2:36    0:35 (12 
                                           71:43   14:46 (13)   85:59   18:34 (13)   86:29   18:38 (13)                                                               
                                           11:02    2:16 (6)    14:16    3:48 (16)    0:30    0:08 (10)                                                               

    14 Stortz, Lena                89:01   17:51    3:47 (14)   22:45    4:40 (14)   38:28   10:23 (18)   46:55   12:17 (16)   57:57   12:50 (13)   60:20   12:43 (13 
       OLV Steinberg                       17:51    3:47 (14)    4:54    1:14 (14)   15:43    7:01 (21)    8:27    1:54 (10)   11:02    2:58 (15)    2:23    0:22 (6) 
                                           75:40   18:43 (15)   88:32   21:07 (14)   89:01   21:10 (14)                                                               
                                           15:20    6:34 (19)   12:52    2:24 (7)     0:29    0:07 (8)                                                                

    15 Koppová, Ingrid             89:05   20:04    6:00 (20)   27:27    9:22 (20)   37:33    9:28 (16)   46:50   12:12 (15)   58:59   13:52 (17)   61:37   14:00 (16 
       SLP SLP - OOB Slavia Pr             20:04    6:00 (20)    7:23    3:43 (23)   10:06    1:24 (4)     9:17    2:44 (16)   12:09    4:05 (16)    2:38    0:37 (13 
                                           73:09   16:12 (14)   88:35   21:10 (15)   89:05   21:14 (15)                                                               
                                           11:32    2:46 (9)    15:26    4:58 (19)    0:30    0:08 (10)                                                               

    16 Uhrová, Zuzana              90:24   18:30    4:26 (16)   24:58    6:53 (18)   40:17   12:12 (19)   47:55   13:17 (17)   61:34   16:27 (18)   64:42   17:05 (19 
       VSP VSP - USK Praha                 18:30    4:26 (16)    6:28    2:48 (21)   15:19    6:37 (20)    7:38    1:05 (6)    13:39    5:35 (25)    3:08    1:07 (20 
                                           76:18   19:21 (17)   89:54   22:29 (16)   90:24   22:33 (16)                                                               
                                           11:36    2:50 (10)   13:36    3:08 (12)    0:30    0:08 (10)                                                               

    17 Štoková, Mariana            94:22   16:20    2:16 (8)    20:47    2:42 (10)   30:05    2:00 (4)    52:14   17:36 (20)   61:47   16:40 (19)   64:18   16:41 (18 
       DKP DKP - Oddíl OB Kotl             16:20    2:16 (8)     4:27    0:47 (10)    9:18    0:36 (2)    22:09   15:36 (26)    9:33    1:29 (6)     2:31    0:30 (8) 
                                           78:42   21:45 (19)   93:48   26:23 (17)   94:22   26:31 (17)                                                               
                                           14:24    5:38 (18)   15:06    4:38 (18)    0:34    0:12 (22)                                                               

    18 Hradilova, Jana             94:25   17:50    3:46 (13)   21:53    3:48 (12)   36:02    7:57 (12)   46:09   11:31 (14)   58:36   13:29 (16)   61:18   13:41 (15 
       Berliner TSC                        17:50    3:46 (13)    4:03    0:23 (7)    14:09    5:27 (15)   10:07    3:34 (18)   12:27    4:23 (20)    2:42    0:41 (14 
                                           78:08   21:11 (18)   94:03   26:38 (18)   94:25   26:34 (18)                                                               
                                           16:50    8:04 (22)   15:55    5:27 (21)    0:22    0:00 (1)                                                                

    19 Držková, Markéta            95:46   18:10    4:06 (15)   23:49    5:44 (17)   35:33    7:28 (11)   44:44   10:06 (11)   58:22   13:15 (15)   62:07   14:30 (17 
       LPU LPU - OK Lokomotiva             18:10    4:06 (15)    5:39    1:59 (16)   11:44    3:02 (7)     9:11    2:38 (15)   13:38    5:34 (24)    3:45    1:44 (23 
                                           75:52   18:55 (16)   95:13   27:48 (19)   95:46   27:55 (19)                                                               
                                           13:45    4:59 (15)   19:21    8:53 (26)    0:33    0:11 (19)                                                               

    20 Geislerová, Blanka         109:19   24:19   10:15 (24)   29:59   11:54 (23)   44:10   16:05 (21)   59:59   25:21 (23)   72:09   27:02 (22)   75:32   27:55 (22 
       LLI LLI - TJ Loko Liber             24:19   10:15 (24)    5:40    2:00 (17)   14:11    5:29 (16)   15:49    9:16 (23)   12:10    4:06 (17)    3:23    1:22 (22 
                                           95:41   38:44 (22)  108:48   41:23 (20)  109:19   41:28 (20)                                                               
                                           20:09   11:23 (24)   13:07    2:39 (8)     0:31    0:09 (15)                                                               

    21 Koch, Anne                 110:09   19:53    5:49 (19)   26:14    8:09 (19)   40:20   12:15 (20)   50:40   16:02 (19)   62:57   17:50 (20)   65:55   18:18 (20 
       USV TU Dresden                      19:53    5:49 (19)    6:21    2:41 (20)   14:06    5:24 (13)   10:20    3:47 (19)   12:17    4:13 (18)    2:58    0:57 (16 
                                           92:40   35:43 (20)  109:42   42:17 (21)  110:09   42:18 (21)                                                               
                                           26:45   17:59 (26)   17:02    6:34 (23)    0:27    0:05 (4)                                                                

    22 Skripniková, Kateřina      112:34   22:14    8:10 (21)   29:41   11:36 (22)   49:20   21:15 (23)   58:01   23:23 (22)   74:50   29:43 (23)   77:35   29:58 (23 
       FSP FSP - VŠTJ Stavební             22:14    8:10 (21)    7:27    3:47 (24)   19:39   10:57 (25)    8:41    2:08 (12)   16:49    8:45 (26)    2:45    0:44 (15 
                                           93:10   36:13 (21)  111:55   44:30 (22)  112:34   44:43 (22)                                                               
                                           15:35    6:49 (20)   18:45    8:17 (25)    0:39    0:17 (26)                                                               

    23 Loosová, Lenka             117:12   23:13    9:09 (23)   29:07   11:02 (21)   44:14   16:09 (22)   57:44   23:06 (21)   70:37   25:30 (21)   75:23   27:46 (21 
       VLI VLI - Slavia Libere             23:13    9:09 (23)    5:54    2:14 (18)   15:07    6:25 (19)   13:30    6:57 (21)   12:53    4:49 (21)    4:46    2:45 (26 
                                           99:37   42:40 (23)  116:39   49:14 (23)  117:12   49:21 (23)                                                               
                                           24:14   15:28 (25)   17:02    6:34 (23)    0:33    0:11 (19)                                                               

    24 Catalan-Lorca, Marcela-    124:46   31:53   17:49 (25)   38:55   20:50 (24)   62:45   34:40 (25)   80:07   45:29 (26)   92:27   47:20 (26)   96:12   48:35 (26 
       Berliner TSC                        31:53   17:49 (25)    7:02    3:22 (22)   23:50   15:08 (26)   17:22   10:49 (24)   12:20    4:16 (19)    3:45    1:44 (23 
                                          110:08   53:11 (25)  124:11   56:46 (24)  124:46   56:55 (24)                                                               
                                           13:56    5:10 (16)   14:03    3:35 (13)    0:35    0:13 (23)                                                               

    25 Charousková, Lucie         125:39   34:37   20:33 (26)   54:09   36:04 (26)   67:26   39:21 (26)   77:04   42:26 (24)   90:07   45:00 (24)   93:29   45:52 (24 
       DOK DOK - OK Doksy                  34:37   20:33 (26)   19:32   15:52 (25)   13:17    4:35 (11)    9:38    3:05 (17)   13:03    4:59 (22)    3:22    1:21 (21 
                                          109:35   52:38 (24)  125:03   57:38 (25)  125:39   57:48 (25)                                                               
                                           16:06    7:20 (21)   15:28    5:00 (20)    0:36    0:14 (25)                                                               

    26 Ehrlich, Katjana           130:32   22:37    8:33 (22)   45:51   27:46 (25)   62:35   34:30 (24)   78:20   43:42 (25)   91:25   46:18 (25)   95:46   48:09 (25 
       OLV Potsdam                         22:37    8:33 (22)   23:14   19:34 (26)   16:44    8:02 (24)   15:45    9:12 (22)   13:05    5:01 (23)    4:21    2:20 (25 
                                          115:52   58:55 (26)  129:59   62:34 (26)  130:32   62:41 (26)                                                               
                                           20:06   11:20 (23)   14:07    3:39 (14)    0:33    0:11 (19)                                                               




D21D  (7)               4.8 km   8 K                                 
                                           1(79)                2(75)                3(80)                4(91)                5(37)                6(83)             
                                           7(44)               8(100)                    C                                                                            

     1 Derksen, Antje              81:42   22:55    2:39 (2)    31:53    0:00 (1)    39:57    0:00 (1)    45:15    0:00 (1)    59:37    0:00 (1)    64:55    0:00 (1) 
       SV Bad Düben                        22:55    2:39 (2)     8:58    0:00 (1)     8:04    0:50 (2)     5:18    0:33 (2)    14:22    4:16 (5)     5:18    0:49 (3) 
                                           76:53    0:00 (1)    81:10    0:00 (1)    81:42    0:00 (1)                                                                
                                           11:58    0:00 (1)     4:17    0:56 (5)     0:32    0:10 (4)                                                                

     2 Kubecová, Jana              91:27   20:16    0:00 (1)    34:52    2:59 (2)    52:39   12:42 (3)    58:34   13:19 (3)    68:40    9:03 (2)    73:09    8:14 (2) 
       STB STB - TJ Stadion No             20:16    0:00 (1)    14:36    5:38 (3)    17:47   10:33 (6)     5:55    1:10 (4)    10:06    0:00 (1)     4:29    0:00 (1) 
                                           86:59   10:06 (2)    90:55    9:45 (2)    91:27    9:45 (2)                                                                
                                           13:50    1:52 (3)     3:56    0:35 (3)     0:32    0:10 (4)                                                                

     3 Jirků, Martina              98:14   31:38   11:22 (7)    47:44   15:51 (4)    56:22   16:25 (4)    61:07   15:52 (4)    74:10   14:33 (4)    78:53   13:58 (4) 
       TUR TUR - OOB TJ Turnov             31:38   11:22 (7)    16:06    7:08 (4)     8:38    1:24 (4)     4:45    0:00 (1)    13:03    2:57 (2)     4:43    0:14 (2) 
                                           94:19   17:26 (3)    97:43   16:33 (3)    98:14   16:32 (3)                                                                
                                           15:26    3:28 (4)     3:24    0:03 (2)     0:31    0:09 (3)                                                                

     4 Nitsche, Anna               99:49   31:29   11:13 (6)    43:50   11:57 (3)    51:04   11:07 (2)    56:38   11:23 (2)    69:56   10:19 (3)    77:16   12:21 (3) 
       Post SV Dresden                     31:29   11:13 (6)    12:21    3:23 (2)     7:14    0:00 (1)     5:34    0:49 (3)    13:18    3:12 (3)     7:20    2:51 (4) 
                                           96:06   19:13 (4)    99:27   18:17 (4)    99:49   18:07 (4)                                                                
                                           18:50    6:52 (6)     3:21    0:00 (1)     0:22    0:00 (1)                                                                

     5 Ondrová, Kateřina          112:10   27:13    6:57 (3)    48:57   17:04 (5)    57:18   17:21 (5)    70:52   25:37 (5)    84:23   24:46 (5)    94:34   29:39 (5) 
       SKV SKV - TJ Slovan Kar             27:13    6:57 (3)    21:44   12:46 (6)     8:21    1:07 (3)    13:34    8:49 (6)    13:31    3:25 (4)    10:11    5:42 (5) 
                                          107:44   30:51 (5)   111:41   30:31 (5)   112:10   30:28 (5)                                                                
                                           13:10    1:12 (2)     3:57    0:36 (4)     0:29    0:07 (2)                                                                

     6 Wiedenfeld, Anne           125:12   30:53   10:37 (5)    50:28   18:35 (6)    63:30   23:33 (6)    73:19   28:04 (6)    90:21   30:44 (6)   102:03   37:08 (6) 
       SSV Planeta Radebeul                30:53   10:37 (5)    19:35   10:37 (5)    13:02    5:48 (5)     9:49    5:04 (5)    17:02    6:56 (6)    11:42    7:13 (6) 
                                          118:26   41:33 (6)   124:40   43:30 (6)   125:12   43:30 (6)                                                                
                                           16:23    4:25 (5)     6:14    2:53 (6)     0:32    0:10 (4)                                                                


       Vydrová, Markéta             disk   30:29   10:13 (4)    -----                -----                -----                -----                -----             
       PEN PEN - OK RECO Sport             30:29   10:13 (4)                                                                                                          
                                           -----                -----               180:36                                                                            
                                                                                    150:07                                                                            




D35B  (24)              5.5 km   10 K                                
                                           1(46)                2(75)                3(69)                4(78)               5(101)                6(88)             
                                           7(51)                8(76)                9(97)              10(100)                    C                                  

     1 Heřmánková, Pavla           69:47   15:58    0:00 (1)    21:11    0:00 (1)    25:21    0:00 (1)    30:57    0:00 (1)    40:20    0:00 (1)    44:55    0:00 (1) 
       TUR TUR - OOB TJ Turnov             15:58    0:00 (1)     5:13    0:00 (1)     4:10    1:05 (8)     5:36    2:33 (17)    9:23    0:39 (6)     4:35    0:00 (1) 
                                           48:57    0:00 (1)    60:20    0:00 (1)    66:25    0:00 (1)    69:22    0:00 (1)    69:47    0:00 (1)                      
                                            4:02    1:34 (7)    11:23    0:05 (2)     6:05    2:10 (10)    2:57    0:00 (1)     0:25    0:00 (1)                      

     2 Městková, Kateřina          73:20   19:58    4:00 (5)    26:52    5:41 (6)    30:34    5:13 (5)    33:52    2:55 (4)    43:42    3:22 (5)    48:57    4:02 (5) 
       VSP VSP - USK Praha                 19:58    4:00 (5)     6:54    1:41 (6)     3:42    0:37 (3)     3:18    0:15 (2)     9:50    1:06 (10)    5:15    0:40 (5) 
                                           52:55    3:58 (4)    64:57    4:37 (3)    69:11    2:46 (3)    72:47    3:25 (2)    73:20    3:33 (2)                      
                                            3:58    1:30 (6)    12:02    0:44 (3)     4:14    0:19 (3)     3:36    0:39 (7)     0:33    0:08 (12)                     

     3 Ryšavá, Magdalena           73:23   16:01    0:03 (2)    26:28    5:17 (4)    30:17    4:56 (4)    34:33    3:36 (5)    43:26    3:06 (4)    48:31    3:36 (3) 
       PGP PGP - SK Praga                  16:01    0:03 (2)    10:27    5:14 (17)    3:49    0:44 (5)     4:16    1:13 (8)     8:53    0:09 (2)     5:05    0:30 (4) 
                                           51:54    2:57 (2)    64:01    3:41 (2)    68:48    2:23 (2)    72:50    3:28 (3)    73:23    3:36 (3)                      
                                            3:23    0:55 (2)    12:07    0:49 (4)     4:47    0:52 (4)     4:02    1:05 (12)    0:33    0:08 (12)                     

     4 Hasmanová, Lenka            74:33   19:36    3:38 (4)    25:17    4:06 (2)    29:08    3:47 (2)    32:37    1:40 (2)    41:52    1:32 (2)    47:14    2:19 (2) 
       VPM VPM - KOS Slavia VŠ             19:36    3:38 (4)     5:41    0:28 (3)     3:51    0:46 (6)     3:29    0:26 (6)     9:15    0:31 (5)     5:22    0:47 (6) 
                                           52:28    3:31 (3)    65:34    5:14 (4)    71:07    4:42 (5)    74:07    4:45 (4)    74:33    4:46 (4)                      
                                            5:14    2:46 (14)   13:06    1:48 (8)     5:33    1:38 (6)     3:00    0:03 (2)     0:26    0:01 (2)                      

     5 Koutná, Olga                75:09   22:16    6:18 (9)    28:48    7:37 (8)    31:53    6:32 (6)    34:56    3:59 (6)    45:28    5:08 (6)    52:50    7:55 (7) 
       BOR BOR - OK Jiskra Nov             22:16    6:18 (9)     6:32    1:19 (4)     3:05    0:00 (1)     3:03    0:00 (1)    10:32    1:48 (13)    7:22    2:47 (17 
                                           55:18    6:21 (6)    66:36    6:16 (5)    70:31    4:06 (4)    74:32    5:10 (5)    75:09    5:22 (5)                      
                                            2:28    0:00 (1)    11:18    0:00 (1)     3:55    0:00 (1)     4:01    1:04 (11)    0:37    0:12 (19)                     

     6 Šrámková, Iva               81:12   22:51    6:53 (10)   29:51    8:40 (10)   34:31    9:10 (9)    39:47    8:50 (10)   48:31    8:11 (10)   54:15    9:20 (10 
       RIC RIC - OB Říčany                 22:51    6:53 (10)    7:00    1:47 (7)     4:40    1:35 (12)    5:16    2:13 (15)    8:44    0:00 (1)     5:44    1:09 (8) 
                                           58:20    9:23 (7)    71:19   10:59 (7)    77:14   10:49 (6)    80:45   11:23 (6)    81:12   11:25 (6)                      
                                            4:05    1:37 (8)    12:59    1:41 (6)     5:55    2:00 (9)     3:31    0:34 (6)     0:27    0:02 (3)                      

     7 Ticháčková, Magdalena       82:57   17:49    1:51 (3)    26:11    5:00 (3)    29:35    4:14 (3)    32:55    1:58 (3)    42:21    2:01 (3)    48:52    3:57 (4) 
       SJC SJC - TJ Sportcentr             17:49    1:51 (3)     8:22    3:09 (10)    3:24    0:19 (2)     3:20    0:17 (3)     9:26    0:42 (8)     6:31    1:56 (14 
                                           53:36    4:39 (5)    70:18    9:58 (6)    78:13   11:48 (7)    82:27   13:05 (7)    82:57   13:10 (7)                      
                                            4:44    2:16 (11)   16:42    5:24 (16)    7:55    4:00 (17)    4:14    1:17 (15)    0:30    0:05 (7)                      

     8 Folprechtová, Kateřina      84:08   23:21    7:23 (12)   32:40   11:29 (13)   36:28   11:07 (12)   40:52    9:55 (12)   51:43   11:23 (11)   58:02   13:07 (12 
       VSP VSP - USK Praha                 23:21    7:23 (12)    9:19    4:06 (15)    3:48    0:43 (4)     4:24    1:21 (10)   10:51    2:07 (14)    6:19    1:44 (13 
                                           61:45   12:48 (9)    75:47   15:27 (10)   79:56   13:31 (8)    83:36   14:14 (8)    84:08   14:21 (8)                      
                                            3:43    1:15 (3)    14:02    2:44 (12)    4:09    0:14 (2)     3:40    0:43 (8)     0:32    0:07 (11)                     

     9 Synková, Petra              84:41   25:46    9:48 (16)   34:30   13:19 (14)   39:11   13:50 (14)   42:39   11:42 (14)   52:03   11:43 (12)   57:28   12:33 (11 
       DOK DOK - OK Doksy                  25:46    9:48 (16)    8:44    3:31 (13)    4:41    1:36 (13)    3:28    0:25 (5)     9:24    0:40 (7)     5:25    0:50 (7) 
                                           62:37   13:40 (10)   75:37   15:17 (9)    81:11   14:46 (9)    84:14   14:52 (9)    84:41   14:54 (9)                      
                                            5:09    2:41 (13)   13:00    1:42 (7)     5:34    1:39 (7)     3:03    0:06 (3)     0:27    0:02 (3)                      

    10 Šimšová, Jana               86:56   20:19    4:21 (6)    28:18    7:07 (7)    32:52    7:31 (8)    38:05    7:08 (9)    47:03    6:43 (7)    51:42    6:47 (6) 
       MFP MFP - VŠSK MFF UK P             20:19    4:21 (6)     7:59    2:46 (9)     4:34    1:29 (11)    5:13    2:10 (13)    8:58    0:14 (3)     4:39    0:04 (2) 
                                           63:34   14:37 (11)   76:12   15:52 (11)   82:22   15:57 (10)   86:26   17:04 (10)   86:56   17:09 (10)                     
                                           11:52    9:24 (19)   12:38    1:20 (5)     6:10    2:15 (11)    4:04    1:07 (14)    0:30    0:05 (7)                      
                                           60:52                                                                                                                      
                                             *82                                                                                                                      

    11 Šklíbová, Jana              87:20   20:47    4:49 (7)    29:26    8:15 (9)    34:33    9:12 (10)   37:59    7:02 (8)    47:33    7:13 (9)    53:26    8:31 (9) 
       SRK SRK - SOOB Spartak              20:47    4:49 (7)     8:39    3:26 (12)    5:07    2:02 (15)    3:26    0:23 (4)     9:34    0:50 (9)     5:53    1:18 (10 
                                           58:21    9:24 (8)    75:36   15:16 (8)    82:51   16:26 (11)   86:50   17:28 (11)   87:20   17:33 (11)                     
                                            4:55    2:27 (12)   17:15    5:57 (19)    7:15    3:20 (14)    3:59    1:02 (10)    0:30    0:05 (7)                      

    12 Arnoštová, Kateřina         87:46   23:01    7:03 (11)   32:14   11:03 (12)   37:13   11:52 (13)   41:49   10:52 (13)   52:18   11:58 (13)   58:19   13:24 (13 
       VSP VSP - USK Praha                 23:01    7:03 (11)    9:13    4:00 (14)    4:59    1:54 (14)    4:36    1:33 (11)   10:29    1:45 (12)    6:01    1:26 (11 
                                           63:39   14:42 (12)   77:36   17:16 (12)   83:17   16:52 (12)   87:19   17:57 (12)   87:46   17:59 (12)                     
                                            5:20    2:52 (15)   13:57    2:39 (11)    5:41    1:46 (8)     4:02    1:05 (12)    0:27    0:02 (3)                      

    13 Nechanická, Daniela         91:25   21:09    5:11 (8)    26:45    5:34 (5)    32:41    7:20 (7)    36:47    5:50 (7)    47:11    6:51 (8)    53:01    8:06 (8) 
       OSN OSN - SK OS Nové Mě             21:09    5:11 (8)     5:36    0:23 (2)     5:56    2:51 (17)    4:06    1:03 (7)    10:24    1:40 (11)    5:50    1:15 (9) 
                                           68:39   19:42 (14)   81:53   21:33 (13)   87:22   20:57 (13)   90:49   21:27 (13)   91:25   21:38 (13)                     
                                           15:38   13:10 (21)   13:14    1:56 (9)     5:29    1:34 (5)     3:27    0:30 (5)     0:36    0:11 (16)                     

    14 Lošťáková, Ivana            96:45   25:04    9:06 (14)   36:00   14:49 (15)   39:53   14:32 (15)   44:50   13:53 (15)   56:03   15:43 (15)   64:21   19:26 (15 
       LTP LTP - OOB TJ Lokomo             25:04    9:06 (14)   10:56    5:43 (18)    3:53    0:48 (7)     4:57    1:54 (12)   11:13    2:29 (15)    8:18    3:43 (19 
                                           69:50   20:53 (15)   84:21   24:01 (14)   91:40   25:15 (14)   96:14   26:52 (14)   96:45   26:58 (14)                     
                                            5:29    3:01 (17)   14:31    3:13 (14)    7:19    3:24 (15)    4:34    1:37 (16)    0:31    0:06 (10)                     

    15 Weinert, Ruta               99:15   32:35   16:37 (19)   39:18   18:07 (17)   46:01   20:40 (18)   51:16   20:19 (16)   64:20   24:00 (16)   70:25   25:30 (17 
       Post SV Dresden                     32:35   16:37 (19)    6:43    1:30 (5)     6:43    3:38 (21)    5:15    2:12 (14)   13:04    4:20 (17)    6:05    1:30 (12 
                                           74:11   25:14 (17)   88:23   28:03 (17)   94:43   28:18 (16)   98:41   29:19 (16)   99:15   29:28 (15)                     
                                            3:46    1:18 (4)    14:12    2:54 (13)    6:20    2:25 (12)    3:58    1:01 (9)     0:34    0:09 (14)                     

    16 Kopecká, Marcela            99:16   24:42    8:44 (13)   32:08   10:57 (11)   36:25   11:04 (11)   40:44    9:47 (11)   53:23   13:03 (14)   60:01   15:06 (14 
       PHK PHK - OK 99 Hradec              24:42    8:44 (13)    7:26    2:13 (8)     4:17    1:12 (9)     4:19    1:16 (9)    12:39    3:55 (16)    6:38    2:03 (15 
                                           64:08   15:11 (13)   85:31   25:11 (15)   93:16   26:51 (15)   98:16   28:54 (15)   99:16   29:29 (16)                     
                                            4:07    1:39 (9)    21:23   10:05 (21)    7:45    3:50 (16)    5:00    2:03 (19)    1:00    0:35 (21)                     

    17 Ehlerová, Petra            101:46   36:35   20:37 (21)   46:00   24:49 (20)   50:32   25:11 (20)   56:05   25:08 (19)   65:15   24:55 (17)   70:06   25:11 (16 
       VSP VSP - USK Praha                 36:35   20:37 (21)    9:25    4:12 (16)    4:32    1:27 (10)    5:33    2:30 (16)    9:10    0:26 (4)     4:51    0:16 (3) 
                                           74:02   25:05 (16)   87:48   27:28 (16)   96:29   30:04 (17)  101:12   31:50 (17)  101:46   31:59 (17)                     
                                            3:56    1:28 (5)    13:46    2:28 (10)    8:41    4:46 (19)    4:43    1:46 (18)    0:34    0:09 (14)                     

    18 Nehasilová, Zuzana         111:48   25:39    9:41 (15)   38:03   16:52 (16)   44:32   19:11 (16)   51:53   20:56 (18)   65:45   25:25 (18)   72:54   27:59 (18 
       LDC LDC - KOB Děčín                 25:39    9:41 (15)   12:24    7:11 (19)    6:29    3:24 (20)    7:21    4:18 (20)   13:52    5:08 (19)    7:09    2:34 (16 
                                           79:26   30:29 (18)   96:33   36:13 (18)  107:57   41:32 (18)  111:21   41:59 (18)  111:48   42:01 (18)                     
                                            6:32    4:04 (18)   17:07    5:49 (18)   11:24    7:29 (20)    3:24    0:27 (4)     0:27    0:02 (3)                      

    19 Asterová, Jana             119:19   35:17   19:19 (20)   43:39   22:28 (19)   49:56   24:35 (19)   58:01   27:04 (20)   72:36   32:16 (20)   83:55   39:00 (21 
       SLA SLA - SKOB Slaný                35:17   19:19 (20)    8:22    3:09 (10)    6:17    3:12 (19)    8:05    5:02 (21)   14:35    5:51 (20)   11:19    6:44 (21 
                                           89:20   40:23 (20)  106:05   45:45 (20)  114:04   47:39 (20)  118:43   49:21 (19)  119:19   49:32 (19)                     
                                            5:25    2:57 (16)   16:45    5:27 (17)    7:59    4:04 (18)    4:39    1:42 (17)    0:36    0:11 (16)                     

    20 Kretzschmar, Ute           121:13   30:08   14:10 (18)   49:34   28:23 (21)   54:51   29:30 (21)   61:10   30:13 (21)   74:14   33:54 (21)   82:33   37:38 (20 
       OLV Weimar                          30:08   14:10 (18)   19:26   14:13 (23)    5:17    2:12 (16)    6:19    3:16 (19)   13:04    4:20 (17)    8:19    3:44 (20 
                                           86:50   37:53 (19)  107:14   46:54 (21)  113:49   47:24 (19)  120:31   51:09 (20)  121:13   51:26 (20)                     
                                            4:17    1:49 (10)   20:24    9:06 (20)    6:35    2:40 (13)    6:42    3:45 (21)    0:42    0:17 (20)                     

    21 Lischewski, Sandra         125:57   26:42   10:44 (17)   39:20   18:09 (18)   45:27   20:06 (17)   51:32   20:35 (17)   70:02   29:42 (19)   77:32   32:37 (19 
       BSV Halle Ammendorf                 26:42   10:44 (17)   12:38    7:25 (20)    6:07    3:02 (18)    6:05    3:02 (18)   18:30    9:46 (21)    7:30    2:55 (18 
                                           89:35   40:38 (21)  105:16   44:56 (19)  119:08   52:43 (21)  125:21   55:59 (21)  125:57   56:10 (21)                     
                                           12:03    9:35 (20)   15:41    4:23 (15)   13:52    9:57 (21)    6:13    3:16 (20)    0:36    0:11 (16)                     


       Löhning, Susanne             disk   40:33   24:35 (22)   59:31   38:20 (22)   66:16   40:55 (22)   74:27   43:30 (22)   -----                -----             
       USV TU Dresden                      40:33   24:35 (22)   18:58   13:45 (22)    6:45    3:40 (22)    8:11    5:08 (22)                                          
                                           -----                -----                -----                -----               124:21                                  
                                                                                                                               49:54                                  

       Kuželová, Michaela           disk   -----                -----                -----                -----                -----                -----             
       FSP FSP - VŠTJ Stavební                                                                                                                                        
                                           -----                23:35                -----                34:03                34:40                                  
                                                                23:35                                     10:28                 0:37                                  

       Sládečková, Lucie            disk   57:34   41:36 (23)   70:17   49:06 (23)   85:42   60:21 (23)   -----                -----                -----             
       RIC RIC - OB Říčany                 57:34   41:36 (23)   12:43    7:30 (21)   15:25   12:20 (23)                                                               
                                           -----                -----                -----               144:21               145:03                                  
                                                                                                          58:39                 0:42                                  




D35C  (7)               4.8 km   8 K                                 
                                           1(79)                2(75)                3(80)                4(91)                5(37)                6(83)             
                                           7(44)               8(100)                    C                                                                            

     1 Hyxová, Radka               79:17   20:17    0:00 (1)    27:52    0:00 (1)    36:09    0:00 (1)    40:54    0:00 (1)    52:44    0:00 (1)    59:56    0:00 (1) 
       VLI VLI - Slavia Libere             20:17    0:00 (1)     7:35    0:00 (1)     8:17    1:34 (5)     4:45    0:00 (1)    11:50    0:00 (1)     7:12    0:00 (1) 
                                           75:29    0:00 (1)    78:53    0:00 (1)    79:17    0:00 (1)                                                                
                                           15:33    2:20 (3)     3:24    0:00 (1)     0:24    0:00 (1)                                                                

     2 Šauli, Iva                  85:55   24:59    4:42 (2)    33:40    5:48 (2)    41:30    5:21 (2)    47:11    6:17 (2)    59:53    7:09 (2)    67:14    7:18 (2) 
       VPM VPM - KOS Slavia VŠ             24:59    4:42 (2)     8:41    1:06 (2)     7:50    1:07 (2)     5:41    0:56 (2)    12:42    0:52 (2)     7:21    0:09 (2) 
                                           80:27    4:58 (2)    85:17    6:24 (2)    85:55    6:38 (2)                                                                
                                           13:13    0:00 (1)     4:50    1:26 (3)     0:38    0:14 (4)                                                                

     3 Tröße, Andrea               97:40   28:02    7:45 (3)    38:11   10:19 (3)    46:04    9:55 (3)    52:22   11:28 (3)    67:45   15:01 (3)    75:08   15:12 (3) 
       SV TU Ilmenau                       28:02    7:45 (3)    10:09    2:34 (3)     7:53    1:10 (3)     6:18    1:33 (3)    15:23    3:33 (4)     7:23    0:11 (3) 
                                           91:32   16:03 (3)    97:01   18:08 (3)    97:40   18:23 (3)                                                                
                                           16:24    3:11 (4)     5:29    2:05 (5)     0:39    0:15 (5)                                                                

     4 Lucke, Henrike             100:20   28:58    8:41 (4)    41:56   14:04 (4)    48:39   12:30 (4)    56:03   15:09 (4)    70:11   17:27 (4)    78:32   18:36 (4) 
       Post SV Dresden                     28:58    8:41 (4)    12:58    5:23 (5)     6:43    0:00 (1)     7:24    2:39 (5)    14:08    2:18 (3)     8:21    1:09 (5) 
                                           95:54   20:25 (4)    99:43   20:50 (4)   100:20   21:03 (4)                                                                
                                           17:22    4:09 (5)     3:49    0:25 (2)     0:37    0:13 (3)                                                                

     5 Pohořalá, Karolína         112:30   35:00   14:43 (6)    49:00   21:08 (5)    57:01   20:52 (5)    64:16   23:22 (5)    83:23   30:39 (5)    92:04   32:08 (5) 
       ROU ROU - SKOB Roudnice             35:00   14:43 (6)    14:00    6:25 (6)     8:01    1:18 (4)     7:15    2:30 (4)    19:07    7:17 (5)     8:41    1:29 (6) 
                                          106:03   30:34 (5)   111:51   32:58 (5)   112:30   33:13 (5)                                                                
                                           13:59    0:46 (2)     5:48    2:24 (6)     0:39    0:15 (5)                                                                

     6 Doleschal, Kathrin         140:19   34:52   14:35 (5)    64:00   36:08 (6)    77:17   41:08 (6)    87:50   46:56 (6)   109:18   56:34 (6)   117:18   57:22 (6) 
       OK Leipzig                          34:52   14:35 (5)    29:08   21:33 (7)    13:17    6:34 (6)    10:33    5:48 (7)    21:28    9:38 (6)     8:00    0:48 (4) 
                                          134:41   59:12 (6)   139:43   60:50 (6)   140:19   61:02 (6)                                                                
                                           17:23    4:10 (6)     5:02    1:38 (4)     0:36    0:12 (2)                                                                


       Buková, Jana                 disk   58:53   38:36 (7)    70:41   42:49 (7)   112:03   75:54 (7)   121:18   80:24 (7)    -----                -----             
       ROU ROU - SKOB Roudnice             58:53   38:36 (7)    11:48    4:13 (4)    41:22   34:39 (7)     9:15    4:30 (6)                                           
                                           -----               160:08               160:52                                                                            
                                                                38:50                 0:44                                                                            




D40B  (41)              4.8 km   8 K                                 
                                           1(79)                2(75)                3(80)                4(91)                5(37)                6(83)             
                                           7(44)               8(100)                    C                                                                            

     1 Podrábská, Marie            58:00   19:18    1:53 (7)    24:52    0:52 (3)    30:32    0:00 (1)    34:11    0:00 (1)    43:05    0:00 (1)    45:59    0:00 (1) 
       VLI VLI - Slavia Libere             19:18    1:53 (7)     5:34    0:00 (1)     5:40    0:00 (1)     3:39    0:26 (4)     8:54    0:42 (2)     2:54    0:00 (1) 
                                           54:51    0:00 (1)    57:30    0:00 (1)    58:00    0:00 (1)                                                                
                                            8:52    0:00 (1)     2:39    0:07 (2)     0:30    0:04 (13)                                                               

     2 Staňková, Marcela           63:42   18:11    0:46 (3)    24:21    0:21 (2)    32:29    1:57 (2)    36:00    1:49 (2)    45:33    2:28 (2)    50:10    4:11 (2) 
       VPM VPM - KOS Slavia VŠ             18:11    0:46 (3)     6:10    0:36 (3)     8:08    2:28 (21)    3:31    0:18 (2)     9:33    1:21 (4)     4:37    1:43 (13 
                                           60:30    5:39 (2)    63:14    5:44 (2)    63:42    5:42 (2)                                                                
                                           10:20    1:28 (3)     2:44    0:12 (4)     0:28    0:02 (5)                                                                

     3 Zabořilová, Romana          66:00   18:03    0:38 (2)    25:22    1:22 (4)    33:30    2:58 (4)    38:33    4:22 (5)    47:58    4:53 (4)    51:37    5:38 (3) 
       JEN JEN - OB Jenišovice             18:03    0:38 (2)     7:19    1:45 (9)     8:08    2:28 (21)    5:03    1:50 (21)    9:25    1:13 (3)     3:39    0:45 (2) 
                                           62:04    7:13 (3)    65:33    8:03 (3)    66:00    8:00 (3)                                                                
                                           10:27    1:35 (5)     3:29    0:57 (21)    0:27    0:01 (2)                                                                

     4 Škorpilová, Jana            66:42   18:28    1:03 (4)    26:49    2:49 (5)    32:52    2:20 (3)    36:23    2:12 (3)    48:12    5:07 (5)    51:56    5:57 (4) 
       SJC SJC - TJ Sportcentr             18:28    1:03 (4)     8:21    2:47 (13)    6:03    0:23 (6)     3:31    0:18 (2)    11:49    3:37 (19)    3:44    0:50 (6) 
                                           63:28    8:37 (5)    66:16    8:46 (4)    66:42    8:42 (4)                                                                
                                           11:32    2:40 (12)    2:48    0:16 (8)     0:26    0:00 (1)                                                                

     5 Sieglová, Dagmar            66:46   17:25    0:00 (1)    24:00    0:00 (1)    36:02    5:30 (8)    39:15    5:04 (7)    47:27    4:22 (3)    52:38    6:39 (5) 
       MFP MFP - VŠSK MFF UK P             17:25    0:00 (1)     6:35    1:01 (4)    12:02    6:22 (29)    3:13    0:00 (1)     8:12    0:00 (1)     5:11    2:17 (20 
                                           62:36    7:45 (4)    66:16    8:46 (4)    66:46    8:46 (5)                                                                
                                            9:58    1:06 (2)     3:40    1:08 (25)    0:30    0:04 (13)                                                               

     6 Filipová, Ivana             68:50   22:49    5:24 (14)   29:43    5:43 (11)   36:10    5:38 (9)    39:53    5:42 (9)    51:00    7:55 (9)    54:50    8:51 (8) 
       SRK SRK - SOOB Spartak              22:49    5:24 (14)    6:54    1:20 (6)     6:27    0:47 (10)    3:43    0:30 (5)    11:07    2:55 (13)    3:50    0:56 (7) 
                                           65:10   10:19 (6)    68:16   10:46 (6)    68:50   10:50 (6)                                                                
                                           10:20    1:28 (3)     3:06    0:34 (11)    0:34    0:08 (32)                                                               

     7 Čermáková, Renata           70:22   18:42    1:17 (6)    28:18    4:18 (9)    34:15    3:43 (5)    38:06    3:55 (4)    48:16    5:11 (6)    53:02    7:03 (7) 
       LPU LPU - OK Lokomotiva             18:42    1:17 (6)     9:36    4:02 (21)    5:57    0:17 (4)     3:51    0:38 (7)    10:10    1:58 (7)     4:46    1:52 (15 
                                           66:42   11:51 (7)    69:52   12:22 (7)    70:22   12:22 (7)                                                                
                                           13:40    4:48 (21)    3:10    0:38 (12)    0:30    0:04 (13)                                                               

     8 Zelenin, Jekaterina         70:59   21:02    3:37 (10)   29:47    5:47 (12)   35:34    5:02 (7)    39:47    5:36 (8)    49:48    6:43 (8)    55:14    9:15 (9) 
       USG Chemnitz                        21:02    3:37 (10)    8:45    3:11 (15)    5:47    0:07 (2)     4:13    1:00 (11)   10:01    1:49 (6)     5:26    2:32 (22 
                                           67:42   12:51 (8)    70:29   12:59 (8)    70:59   12:59 (8)                                                                
                                           12:28    3:36 (16)    2:47    0:15 (7)     0:30    0:04 (13)                                                               

     9 Dulovcová, Marie            71:04   21:02    3:37 (10)   28:03    4:03 (8)    34:23    3:51 (6)    38:34    4:23 (6)    48:31    5:26 (7)    52:44    6:45 (6) 
       KRE KRE - OOB TJ Sokol              21:02    3:37 (10)    7:01    1:27 (8)     6:20    0:40 (7)     4:11    0:58 (10)    9:57    1:45 (5)     4:13    1:19 (9) 
                                           68:05   13:14 (9)    70:37   13:07 (9)    71:04   13:04 (9)                                                                
                                           15:21    6:29 (27)    2:32    0:00 (1)     0:27    0:01 (2)                                                                

    10 Zschäckel, Daniela          72:06   23:31    6:06 (17)   30:31    6:31 (14)   36:26    5:54 (10)   40:30    6:19 (10)   54:03   10:58 (11)   57:43   11:44 (11 
       SV IHW Alex 78 Berlin e             23:31    6:06 (17)    7:00    1:26 (7)     5:55    0:15 (3)     4:04    0:51 (8)    13:33    5:21 (25)    3:40    0:46 (3) 
                                           68:23   13:32 (10)   71:38   14:08 (10)   72:06   14:06 (10)                                                               
                                           10:40    1:48 (6)     3:15    0:43 (14)    0:28    0:02 (5)                                                                

    11 Eichlerová, Jana            72:47   22:53    5:28 (15)   32:43    8:43 (19)   38:41    8:09 (14)   42:25    8:14 (12)   54:22   11:17 (13)   58:03   12:04 (12 
       KAS KAS - KOB Kamenický             22:53    5:28 (15)    9:50    4:16 (26)    5:58    0:18 (5)     3:44    0:31 (6)    11:57    3:45 (21)    3:41    0:47 (4) 
                                           69:34   14:43 (11)   72:18   14:48 (11)   72:47   14:47 (11)                                                               
                                           11:31    2:39 (11)    2:44    0:12 (4)     0:29    0:03 (10)                                                               

    12 Funk, Ira                   74:09   18:34    1:09 (5)    32:41    8:41 (18)   39:30    8:58 (15)   43:48    9:37 (15)   54:19   11:14 (12)   58:57   12:58 (13 
       OK Leipzig                          18:34    1:09 (5)    14:07    8:33 (36)    6:49    1:09 (11)    4:18    1:05 (12)   10:31    2:19 (8)     4:38    1:44 (14 
                                           70:57   16:06 (12)   73:37   16:07 (12)   74:09   16:09 (12)                                                               
                                           12:00    3:08 (14)    2:40    0:08 (3)     0:32    0:06 (25)                                                               

    13 Posseltová, Romana          75:28   20:50    3:25 (9)    30:29    6:29 (13)   36:54    6:22 (12)   40:59    6:48 (11)   51:59    8:54 (10)   55:52    9:53 (10 
       TJN TJN - OOB TJ Tatran             20:50    3:25 (9)     9:39    4:05 (23)    6:25    0:45 (9)     4:05    0:52 (9)    11:00    2:48 (9)     3:53    0:59 (8) 
                                           72:10   17:19 (13)   74:56   17:26 (13)   75:28   17:28 (13)                                                               
                                           16:18    7:26 (29)    2:46    0:14 (6)     0:32    0:06 (25)                                                               

    14 Hanušová, Zdena             77:01   23:05    5:40 (16)   31:38    7:38 (15)   38:40    8:08 (13)   43:04    8:53 (14)   54:30   11:25 (14)   61:01   15:02 (14 
       SJC SJC - TJ Sportcentr             23:05    5:40 (16)    8:33    2:59 (14)    7:02    1:22 (12)    4:24    1:11 (14)   11:26    3:14 (16)    6:31    3:37 (29 
                                           72:24   17:33 (14)   76:29   18:59 (14)   77:01   19:01 (14)                                                               
                                           11:23    2:31 (8)     4:05    1:33 (31)    0:32    0:06 (25)                                                               

    15 Houžvičková, Karolína       78:37   21:11    3:46 (12)   28:50    4:50 (10)   36:46    6:14 (11)   42:35    8:24 (13)   54:59   11:54 (15)   62:01   16:02 (16 
       TUR TUR - OOB TJ Turnov             21:11    3:46 (12)    7:39    2:05 (11)    7:56    2:16 (17)    5:49    2:36 (28)   12:24    4:12 (22)    7:02    4:08 (34 
                                           74:46   19:55 (15)   78:08   20:38 (15)   78:37   20:37 (15)                                                               
                                           12:45    3:53 (18)    3:22    0:50 (19)    0:29    0:03 (10)                                                               

    16 Hankovcová, Lenka           80:12   25:17    7:52 (23)   35:51   11:51 (23)   42:12   11:40 (19)   46:51   12:40 (18)   58:19   15:14 (18)   63:47   17:48 (17 
       KAM KAM - SK Kamenice               25:17    7:52 (23)   10:34    5:00 (31)    6:21    0:41 (8)     4:39    1:26 (16)   11:28    3:16 (17)    5:28    2:34 (24 
                                           76:25   21:34 (16)   79:41   22:11 (16)   80:12   22:12 (16)                                                               
                                           12:38    3:46 (17)    3:16    0:44 (15)    0:31    0:05 (20)                                                               

    17 Kaplanová, Iva              82:35   24:14    6:49 (18)   32:29    8:29 (16)   41:57   11:25 (18)   50:23   16:12 (21)   61:29   18:24 (20)   67:21   21:22 (19 
       LPU LPU - OK Lokomotiva             24:14    6:49 (18)    8:15    2:41 (12)    9:28    3:48 (26)    8:26    5:13 (36)   11:06    2:54 (12)    5:52    2:58 (27 
                                           78:36   23:45 (17)   82:02   24:32 (17)   82:35   24:35 (17)                                                               
                                           11:15    2:23 (7)     3:26    0:54 (20)    0:33    0:07 (30)                                                               

    18 Horáková, Lenka             82:42   25:21    7:56 (24)   35:43   11:43 (22)   44:27   13:55 (21)   49:40   15:29 (20)   61:04   17:59 (19)   67:02   21:03 (18 
       VSP VSP - USK Praha                 25:21    7:56 (24)   10:22    4:48 (29)    8:44    3:04 (24)    5:13    2:00 (23)   11:24    3:12 (14)    5:58    3:04 (28 
                                           79:10   24:19 (18)   82:09   24:39 (18)   82:42   24:42 (18)                                                               
                                           12:08    3:16 (15)    2:59    0:27 (9)     0:33    0:07 (30)                                                               

    19 Martanová, Daniela          83:24   20:38    3:13 (8)    27:28    3:28 (6)    39:37    9:05 (16)   44:40   10:29 (16)   56:04   12:59 (16)   61:52   15:53 (15 
       VLI VLI - Slavia Libere             20:38    3:13 (8)     6:50    1:16 (5)    12:09    6:29 (30)    5:03    1:50 (21)   11:24    3:12 (14)    5:48    2:54 (26 
                                           79:12   24:21 (19)   82:54   25:24 (19)   83:24   25:24 (19)                                                               
                                           17:20    8:28 (33)    3:42    1:10 (26)    0:30    0:04 (13)                                                               

    20 Koberová, Lenka             88:41   31:51   14:26 (34)   41:55   17:55 (32)   49:13   18:41 (25)   54:09   19:58 (23)   69:39   26:34 (26)   73:20   27:21 (24 
       LPU LPU - OK Lokomotiva             31:51   14:26 (34)   10:04    4:30 (28)    7:18    1:38 (15)    4:56    1:43 (20)   15:30    7:18 (33)    3:41    0:47 (4) 
                                           84:43   29:52 (20)   88:14   30:44 (20)   88:41   30:41 (20)                                                               
                                           11:23    2:31 (8)     3:31    0:59 (23)    0:27    0:01 (2)                                                                

    21 Maňáková, Silvie            89:57   28:04   10:39 (28)   37:46   13:46 (25)   53:08   22:36 (29)   57:57   23:46 (28)   69:00   25:55 (24)   74:27   28:28 (26 
       PHK PHK - OK 99 Hradec              28:04   10:39 (28)    9:42    4:08 (24)   15:22    9:42 (35)    4:49    1:36 (17)   11:03    2:51 (11)    5:27    2:33 (23 
                                           85:57   31:06 (22)   89:27   31:57 (21)   89:57   31:57 (21)                                                               
                                           11:30    2:38 (10)    3:30    0:58 (22)    0:30    0:04 (13)                                                               

    22 Průšová, Markéta            90:45   26:33    9:08 (26)   41:23   17:23 (30)   49:24   18:52 (26)   54:58   20:47 (25)   68:32   25:27 (23)   73:06   27:07 (23 
       VSP VSP - USK Praha                 26:33    9:08 (26)   14:50    9:16 (38)    8:01    2:21 (19)    5:34    2:21 (25)   13:34    5:22 (26)    4:34    1:40 (11 
                                           86:43   31:52 (23)   90:14   32:44 (23)   90:45   32:45 (22)                                                               
                                           13:37    4:45 (20)    3:31    0:59 (23)    0:31    0:05 (20)                                                               

    23 Benešová, Jaroslava         90:57   24:21    6:56 (19)   33:25    9:25 (20)   42:22   11:50 (20)   49:03   14:52 (19)   63:15   20:10 (21)   67:41   21:42 (20 
       DKL DKL - KOB Kladno                24:21    6:56 (19)    9:04    3:30 (18)    8:57    3:17 (25)    6:41    3:28 (30)   14:12    6:00 (28)    4:26    1:32 (10 
                                           85:52   31:01 (21)   90:07   32:37 (22)   90:57   32:57 (23)                                                               
                                           18:11    9:19 (34)    4:15    1:43 (34)    0:50    0:24 (40)                                                               

    24 Kalenská, Kateřina          92:36   25:12    7:47 (21)   32:39    8:39 (17)   40:41   10:09 (17)   45:01   10:50 (17)   56:57   13:52 (17)   67:44   21:45 (21 
       STH STH - SK Studenec               25:12    7:47 (21)    7:27    1:53 (10)    8:02    2:22 (20)    4:20    1:07 (13)   11:56    3:44 (20)   10:47    7:53 (38 
                                           88:46   33:55 (24)   92:00   34:30 (24)   92:36   34:36 (24)                                                               
                                           21:02   12:10 (37)    3:14    0:42 (13)    0:36    0:10 (36)                                                               

    25 Novotná Neyrinck, Marké     92:53   30:18   12:53 (31)   40:00   16:00 (29)   56:04   25:32 (31)   60:39   26:28 (30)   72:07   29:02 (28)   77:26   31:27 (28 
       VSP VSP - USK Praha                 30:18   12:53 (31)    9:42    4:08 (24)   16:04   10:24 (36)    4:35    1:22 (15)   11:28    3:16 (17)    5:19    2:25 (21 
                                           89:09   34:18 (26)   92:25   34:55 (25)   92:53   34:53 (25)                                                               
                                           11:43    2:51 (13)    3:16    0:44 (15)    0:28    0:02 (5)                                                                

    26 Bartošová, Jana             93:27   25:08    7:43 (20)   39:55   15:55 (28)   47:39   17:07 (23)   56:13   22:02 (26)   70:49   27:44 (27)   75:23   29:24 (27 
       MLA MLA - MLOK Mariánsk             25:08    7:43 (20)   14:47    9:13 (37)    7:44    2:04 (16)    8:34    5:21 (37)   14:36    6:24 (30)    4:34    1:40 (11 
                                           89:07   34:16 (25)   92:57   35:27 (26)   93:27   35:27 (26)                        37:31                                  
                                           13:44    4:52 (22)    3:50    1:18 (27)    0:30    0:04 (13)                          *96                                  

    27 Kaminskaite, Edita          97:07   26:24    8:59 (25)   38:53   14:53 (26)   45:59   15:27 (22)   50:52   16:41 (22)   65:51   22:46 (22)   70:48   24:49 (22 
       LVB Leipzig                         26:24    8:59 (25)   12:29    6:55 (34)    7:06    1:26 (13)    4:53    1:40 (19)   14:59    6:47 (32)    4:57    2:03 (18 
                                           92:18   37:27 (27)   96:33   39:03 (27)   97:07   39:07 (27)                                                               
                                           21:30   12:38 (38)    4:15    1:43 (34)    0:34    0:08 (32)                                                               

    28 Kapischke, Solveig          97:15   28:06   10:41 (29)   37:01   13:01 (24)   56:46   26:14 (33)   61:37   27:26 (32)   72:38   29:33 (29)   79:39   33:40 (31 
       OLV Potsdam                         28:06   10:41 (29)    8:55    3:21 (17)   19:45   14:05 (40)    4:51    1:38 (18)   11:01    2:49 (10)    7:01    4:07 (33 
                                           93:47   38:56 (29)   96:46   39:16 (28)   97:15   39:15 (28)                                                               
                                           14:08    5:16 (24)    2:59    0:27 (9)     0:29    0:03 (10)                                                               

    29 Holfeld, Christina          97:20   38:24   20:59 (38)   48:01   24:01 (38)   56:14   25:42 (32)   61:37   27:26 (32)   74:21   31:16 (30)   79:16   33:17 (29 
       USV TU Dresden                      38:24   20:59 (38)    9:37    4:03 (22)    8:13    2:33 (23)    5:23    2:10 (24)   12:44    4:32 (23)    4:55    2:01 (16 
                                           92:38   37:47 (28)   96:46   39:16 (28)   97:20   39:20 (29)                                                               
                                           13:22    4:30 (19)    4:08    1:36 (32)    0:34    0:08 (32)                                                               

    30 Semíková, Iva               99:57   25:15    7:50 (22)   34:29   10:29 (21)   48:44   18:12 (24)   54:18   20:07 (24)   69:11   26:06 (25)   74:17   28:18 (25 
       KAM KAM - SK Kamenice               25:15    7:50 (22)    9:14    3:40 (20)   14:15    8:35 (34)    5:34    2:21 (25)   14:53    6:41 (31)    5:06    2:12 (19 
                                           94:59   40:08 (30)   99:26   41:56 (30)   99:57   41:57 (30)                                                               
                                           20:42   11:50 (36)    4:27    1:55 (36)    0:31    0:05 (20)                                                               

    31 Janoušková, Iveta          105:29   32:20   14:55 (36)   47:18   23:18 (37)   54:27   23:55 (30)   61:10   26:59 (31)   77:17   34:12 (33)   82:50   36:51 (33 
       BOR BOR - OK Jiskra Nov             32:20   14:55 (36)   14:58    9:24 (39)    7:09    1:29 (14)    6:43    3:30 (31)   16:07    7:55 (35)    5:33    2:39 (25 
                                          101:02   46:11 (31)  104:58   47:28 (31)  105:29   47:29 (31)                                                               
                                           18:12    9:20 (35)    3:56    1:24 (29)    0:31    0:05 (20)                                                               

    32 Azebová, Martina           108:59   30:04   12:39 (30)   39:14   15:14 (27)   49:44   19:12 (28)   57:28   23:17 (27)   74:30   31:25 (31)   79:25   33:26 (30 
       PHK PHK - OK 99 Hradec              30:04   12:39 (30)    9:10    3:36 (19)   10:30    4:50 (27)    7:44    4:31 (33)   17:02    8:50 (38)    4:55    2:01 (16 
                                          104:09   49:18 (32)  108:19   50:49 (32)  108:59   50:59 (32)                                                               
                                           24:44   15:52 (40)    4:10    1:38 (33)    0:40    0:14 (37)                                                               

    33 Hančová, Alice             109:32   27:41   10:16 (27)   43:03   19:03 (34)   59:21   28:49 (37)   65:09   30:58 (34)   78:26   35:21 (34)   90:45   44:46 (35 
       VRL VRL - OOS TJ Sparta             27:41   10:16 (27)   15:22    9:48 (40)   16:18   10:38 (37)    5:48    2:35 (27)   13:17    5:05 (24)   12:19    9:25 (39 
                                          104:32   49:41 (33)  109:04   51:34 (33)  109:32   51:32 (33)                                                               
                                           13:47    4:55 (23)    4:32    2:00 (37)    0:28    0:02 (5)                                                                

    34 Kolářová, Michaela         110:04   31:03   13:38 (33)   41:32   17:32 (31)   49:30   18:58 (27)   58:47   24:36 (29)   74:58   31:53 (32)   81:31   35:32 (32 
       SLA SLA - SKOB Slaný                31:03   13:38 (33)   10:29    4:55 (30)    7:58    2:18 (18)    9:17    6:04 (39)   16:11    7:59 (36)    6:33    3:39 (30 
                                          106:14   51:23 (35)  109:33   52:03 (34)  110:04   52:04 (34)                                                               
                                           24:43   15:51 (39)    3:19    0:47 (17)    0:31    0:05 (20)                                                               

    35 Langrová, Monika           111:07   30:56   13:31 (32)   42:34   18:34 (33)   59:00   28:28 (36)   66:53   32:42 (36)   83:47   40:42 (36)   90:44   44:45 (34 
       SHK SHK - TJ Slavia Hra             30:56   13:31 (32)   11:38    6:04 (33)   16:26   10:46 (38)    7:53    4:40 (35)   16:54    8:42 (37)    6:57    4:03 (32 
                                          105:26   50:35 (34)  110:22   52:52 (35)  111:07   53:07 (35)                                                               
                                           14:42    5:50 (25)    4:56    2:24 (39)    0:45    0:19 (39)                                                               

    36 Minner, Daniela            115:19   31:53   14:28 (35)   44:36   20:36 (35)   58:12   27:40 (34)   71:41   37:30 (37)   85:23   42:18 (37)   95:32   49:33 (36 
       OL Görlitz e.V.                     31:53   14:28 (35)   12:43    7:09 (35)   13:36    7:56 (32)   13:29   10:16 (40)   13:42    5:30 (27)   10:09    7:15 (37 
                                          110:51   56:00 (36)  114:47   57:17 (36)  115:19   57:19 (36)                                                               
                                           15:19    6:27 (26)    3:56    1:24 (29)    0:32    0:06 (25)                                                               

    37 Nová, Jana                 115:48   36:01   18:36 (37)   44:46   20:46 (36)   58:15   27:43 (35)   65:18   31:07 (35)   79:53   36:48 (35)   95:32   49:33 (36 
       DOR DOR - OK Dobříš                 36:01   18:36 (37)    8:45    3:11 (15)   13:29    7:49 (31)    7:03    3:50 (32)   14:35    6:23 (29)   15:39   12:45 (40 
                                          111:59   57:08 (37)  115:20   57:50 (37)  115:48   57:48 (37)                                                               
                                           16:27    7:35 (30)    3:21    0:49 (18)    0:28    0:02 (5)                                                                

    38 Marešová, Marcela          124:08   47:58   30:33 (41)   59:26   35:26 (40)   71:21   40:49 (39)   79:10   44:59 (39)   94:57   51:52 (38)  102:24   56:25 (38 
       NEJ NEJ - TJ Jiskra Nej             47:58   30:33 (41)   11:28    5:54 (32)   11:55    6:15 (28)    7:49    4:36 (34)   15:47    7:35 (34)    7:27    4:33 (35 
                                          119:42   64:51 (38)  123:33   66:03 (38)  124:08   66:08 (38)                                                               
                                           17:18    8:26 (32)    3:51    1:19 (28)    0:35    0:09 (35)                                                               

    39 Balusková, Ida             130:51   46:42   29:17 (40)   63:14   39:14 (41)   77:04   46:32 (40)   83:22   49:11 (40)  101:03   57:58 (39)  108:42   62:43 (39 
       OKP OKP - SK OK 24 Prah             46:42   29:17 (40)   16:32   10:58 (41)   13:50    8:10 (33)    6:18    3:05 (29)   17:41    9:29 (39)    7:39    4:45 (36 
                                          125:38   70:47 (39)  130:19   72:49 (39)  130:51   72:51 (39)                                                               
                                           16:56    8:04 (31)    4:41    2:09 (38)    0:32    0:06 (25)                                                               

    40 De Heij, Margita           153:13   42:37   25:12 (39)   52:32   28:32 (39)   70:05   39:33 (38)   78:55   44:44 (38)  124:14   81:09 (40)  131:07   85:08 (40 
       RIC RIC - OB Říčany                 42:37   25:12 (39)    9:55    4:21 (27)   17:33   11:53 (39)    8:50    5:37 (38)   45:19   37:07 (40)    6:53    3:59 (31 
                                          146:44   91:53 (40)  152:32   95:02 (40)  153:13   95:13 (40)                                                               
                                           15:37    6:45 (28)    5:48    3:16 (40)    0:41    0:15 (38)                                                               


       Macháčková, Michaela         disk   21:49    4:24 (13)   27:51    3:51 (7)    -----                46:08                55:38                59:19             
       FYD FYD - Jizerský klub             21:49    4:24 (13)    6:02    0:28 (2)                         18:17                 9:30                 3:41             
                                           69:47                72:30                72:59                                                                            
                                           10:28                 2:43                 0:29                                                                            




D40C  (14)              4.6 km   9 K                                 
                                           1(81)                2(52)               3(102)                4(75)                5(80)                6(93)             
                                           7(37)                8(44)               9(100)                    C                                                       

     1 Nováková, Eva               89:00   11:06    0:27 (2)    21:33    0:00 (1)    40:33    6:23 (4)    43:05    4:55 (3)    52:24    0:00 (1)    67:03    0:05 (2) 
       KAM KAM - SK Kamenice               11:06    0:27 (2)    10:27    1:16 (2)    19:00    8:03 (10)    2:32    0:06 (2)     9:19    2:29 (4)    14:39    2:17 (5) 
                                           69:20    0:28 (2)    84:26    0:00 (1)    88:23    0:00 (1)    89:00    0:00 (1)                                           
                                            2:17    0:51 (7)    15:06    1:08 (5)     3:57    1:28 (9)     0:37    0:14 (11)                                          

     2 Rindová, Kateřina           91:54   10:39    0:00 (1)    22:45    1:12 (3)    44:37   10:27 (9)    47:33    9:23 (4)    54:23    1:59 (3)    71:25    4:27 (3) 
       LLI LLI - TJ Loko Liber             10:39    0:00 (1)    12:06    2:55 (8)    21:52   10:55 (12)    2:56    0:30 (3)     6:50    0:00 (1)    17:02    4:40 (7) 
                                           73:44    4:52 (3)    87:57    3:31 (2)    91:22    2:59 (2)    91:54    2:54 (2)                                           
                                            2:19    0:53 (8)    14:13    0:15 (3)     3:25    0:56 (5)     0:32    0:09 (5)                                           

     3 Marková, Jana               92:35   15:29    4:50 (8)    26:33    5:00 (7)    44:08    9:58 (8)    47:33    9:23 (4)    59:56    7:32 (7)    72:18    5:20 (4) 
       LLI LLI - TJ Loko Liber             15:29    4:50 (8)    11:04    1:53 (4)    17:35    6:38 (8)     3:25    0:59 (4)    12:23    5:33 (8)    12:22    0:00 (1) 
                                           74:39    5:47 (5)    88:37    4:11 (3)    92:07    3:44 (3)    92:35    3:35 (3)                                           
                                            2:21    0:55 (9)    13:58    0:00 (1)     3:30    1:01 (6)     0:28    0:05 (2)                                           

     4 Linková, Iva                94:19   13:02    2:23 (5)    24:30    2:57 (4)    39:33    5:23 (3)    47:57    9:47 (7)    60:09    7:45 (9)    72:55    5:57 (5) 
       TUR TUR - OOB TJ Turnov             13:02    2:23 (5)    11:28    2:17 (5)    15:03    4:06 (3)     8:24    5:58 (12)   12:12    5:22 (6)    12:46    0:24 (2) 
                                           74:24    5:32 (4)    90:28    6:02 (5)    93:45    5:22 (4)    94:19    5:19 (4)                                           
                                            1:29    0:03 (2)    16:04    2:06 (7)     3:17    0:48 (3)     0:34    0:11 (7)                                           

     5 Novotná, Jana               94:21   12:42    2:03 (4)    21:53    0:20 (2)    34:10    0:00 (1)    38:10    0:00 (1)    53:10    0:46 (2)    66:58    0:00 (1) 
       VLI VLI - Slavia Libere             12:42    2:03 (4)     9:11    0:00 (1)    12:17    1:20 (2)     4:00    1:34 (6)    15:00    8:10 (11)   13:48    1:26 (3) 
                                           68:52    0:00 (1)    90:32    6:06 (6)    93:45    5:22 (4)    94:21    5:21 (5)                                           
                                            1:54    0:28 (4)    21:40    7:42 (11)    3:13    0:44 (2)     0:36    0:13 (10)                                          

     6 Tichá, Jana                 94:24   16:35    5:56 (10)   28:37    7:04 (10)   43:54    9:44 (7)    48:49   10:39 (8)    59:22    6:58 (6)    73:53    6:55 (6) 
       TJH TJH - TJ OK Tolar J             16:35    5:56 (10)   12:02    2:51 (7)    15:17    4:20 (4)     4:55    2:29 (8)    10:33    3:43 (5)    14:31    2:09 (4) 
                                           75:57    7:05 (6)    89:57    5:31 (4)    93:52    5:29 (6)    94:24    5:24 (6)                                           
                                            2:04    0:38 (6)    14:00    0:02 (2)     3:55    1:26 (8)     0:32    0:09 (5)                                           

     7 Riby, Kateřina             100:04   14:14    3:35 (6)    26:04    4:31 (6)    42:29    8:19 (5)    47:35    9:25 (6)    56:05    3:41 (5)    73:55    6:57 (7) 
       LTP LTP - OOB TJ Lokomo             14:14    3:35 (6)    11:50    2:39 (6)    16:25    5:28 (7)     5:06    2:40 (10)    8:30    1:40 (2)    17:50    5:28 (9) 
                                           76:44    7:52 (7)    94:23    9:57 (7)    99:33   11:10 (7)   100:04   11:04 (7)                                           
                                            2:49    1:23 (11)   17:39    3:41 (8)     5:10    2:41 (12)    0:31    0:08 (3)                                           

     8 Přibíková, Monika          104:16   17:21    6:42 (11)   30:25    8:52 (11)   46:27   12:17 (10)   51:31   13:21 (10)   60:01    7:37 (8)    77:48   10:50 (9) 
       PGP PGP - SK Praga                  17:21    6:42 (11)   13:04    3:53 (11)   16:02    5:05 (6)     5:04    2:38 (9)     8:30    1:40 (2)    17:47    5:25 (8) 
                                           80:42   11:50 (8)    98:31   14:05 (8)   103:37   15:14 (8)   104:16   15:16 (8)                                           
                                            2:54    1:28 (12)   17:49    3:51 (9)     5:06    2:37 (11)    0:39    0:16 (12)                                          

     9 Čtrnáctová, Magdaléna      105:42   12:33    1:54 (3)    24:44    3:11 (5)    43:36    9:26 (6)    52:08   13:58 (11)   64:26   12:02 (10)   83:47   16:49 (10 
       PGP PGP - SK Praga                  12:33    1:54 (3)    12:11    3:00 (9)    18:52    7:55 (9)     8:32    6:06 (13)   12:18    5:28 (7)    19:21    6:59 (11 
                                           85:48   16:56 (10)  100:41   16:15 (9)   105:08   16:45 (9)   105:42   16:42 (9)                                           
                                            2:01    0:35 (5)    14:53    0:55 (4)     4:27    1:58 (10)    0:34    0:11 (7)                                           

    10 Kašparová, Marie           110:31   15:41    5:02 (9)    26:33    5:00 (7)    37:30    3:20 (2)    42:12    4:02 (2)    55:51    3:27 (4)    76:38    9:40 (8) 
       ZAK ZAK - SK Netopýr Zá             15:41    5:02 (9)    10:52    1:41 (3)    10:57    0:00 (1)     4:42    2:16 (7)    13:39    6:49 (9)    20:47    8:25 (12 
                                           84:39   15:47 (9)   107:39   23:13 (10)  110:08   21:45 (10)  110:31   21:31 (10)                                          
                                            8:01    6:35 (13)   23:00    9:02 (12)    2:29    0:00 (1)     0:23    0:00 (1)                                           

    11 Pelcová, Pavla             117:01   14:53    4:14 (7)    27:31    5:58 (9)    47:44   13:34 (11)   50:10   12:00 (9)    67:35   15:11 (11)   86:29   19:31 (11 
       CST CST - OB Strakonice             14:53    4:14 (7)    12:38    3:27 (10)   20:13    9:16 (11)    2:26    0:00 (1)    17:25   10:35 (12)   18:54    6:32 (10 
                                           89:14   20:22 (11)  108:15   23:49 (11)  115:32   27:09 (11)  117:01   28:01 (11)                                          
                                            2:45    1:19 (10)   19:01    5:03 (10)    7:17    4:48 (13)    1:29    1:06 (13)                                          

    12 Bejvlová, Martina          119:26   20:52   10:13 (13)   34:42   13:09 (12)   50:14   16:04 (12)   56:42   18:32 (12)   75:54   23:30 (12)   90:39   23:41 (12 
       LME LME - SK Los Mělník             20:52   10:13 (13)   13:50    4:39 (12)   15:32    4:35 (5)     6:28    4:02 (11)   19:12   12:22 (13)   14:45    2:23 (6) 
                                           92:05   23:13 (12)  115:36   31:10 (12)  118:55   30:32 (12)  119:26   30:26 (12)                                          
                                            1:26    0:00 (1)    23:31    9:33 (13)    3:19    0:50 (4)     0:31    0:08 (3)                                           

    13 Ždimerová, Monika          131:08   19:47    9:08 (12)   41:14   19:41 (14)   66:23   32:13 (13)   70:14   32:04 (13)   85:06   32:42 (13)  109:10   42:12 (13 
       LME LME - SK Los Mělník             19:47    9:08 (12)   21:27   12:16 (14)   25:09   14:12 (13)    3:51    1:25 (5)    14:52    8:02 (10)   24:04   11:42 (13 
                                          110:53   42:01 (13)  126:52   42:26 (13)  130:34   42:11 (13)  131:08   42:08 (13)                                          
                                            1:43    0:17 (3)    15:59    2:01 (6)     3:42    1:13 (7)     0:34    0:11 (7)                                           


       Melicharová, Barbora         disk   23:39   13:00 (14)   39:50   18:17 (13)   -----                -----                -----                -----             
       LLI LLI - TJ Loko Liber             23:39   13:00 (14)   16:11    7:00 (13)                                                                                    
                                           -----                -----                -----                95:01                                                       
                                                                                                          55:11                                                       




D45B  (43)              4.6 km   9 K                                 
                                           1(81)                2(52)               3(102)                4(75)                5(80)                6(93)             
                                           7(37)                8(44)               9(100)                    C                                                       

     1 Rydlová, Magda              61:54   10:03    1:06 (8)    16:56    0:00 (1)    25:42    0:00 (1)    29:04    0:00 (1)    35:57    0:00 (1)    45:11    0:00 (1) 
       TJN TJN - OOB TJ Tatran             10:03    1:06 (8)     6:53    0:00 (1)     8:46    0:06 (2)     3:22    1:11 (16)    6:53    1:43 (16)    9:14    0:00 (1) 
                                           46:36    0:00 (1)    58:53    0:00 (1)    61:28    0:00 (1)    61:54    0:00 (1)                                           
                                            1:25    0:07 (3)    12:17    1:42 (10)    2:35    0:22 (2)     0:26    0:01 (3)                                           

     2 Komersová, Jana             67:09    9:34    0:37 (3)    18:36    1:40 (5)    31:37    5:55 (7)    33:48    4:44 (5)    40:27    4:30 (4)    50:24    5:13 (3) 
       KNC KNC - OOB TJ Sokol               9:34    0:37 (3)     9:02    2:09 (12)   13:01    4:21 (17)    2:11    0:00 (1)     6:39    1:29 (12)    9:57    0:43 (4) 
                                           52:23    5:47 (3)    63:09    4:16 (2)    66:35    5:07 (2)    67:09    5:15 (2)                                           
                                            1:59    0:41 (21)   10:46    0:11 (3)     3:26    1:13 (16)    0:34    0:09 (23)                                          

     3 Kosová, Michaela            68:00   16:04    7:07 (38)   24:41    7:45 (30)   33:21    7:39 (10)   37:00    7:56 (10)   42:55    6:58 (9)    52:31    7:20 (6) 
       SRK SRK - SOOB Spartak              16:04    7:07 (38)    8:37    1:44 (9)     8:40    0:00 (1)     3:39    1:28 (19)    5:55    0:45 (6)     9:36    0:22 (2) 
                                           54:02    7:26 (6)    64:56    6:03 (3)    67:34    6:06 (3)    68:00    6:06 (3)                                           
                                            1:31    0:13 (6)    10:54    0:19 (5)     2:38    0:25 (3)     0:26    0:01 (3)                                           

     4 Rejholcová, Andrea          69:09   11:29    2:32 (17)   19:28    2:32 (8)    31:32    5:50 (6)    35:16    6:12 (7)    40:46    4:49 (6)    53:18    8:07 (7) 
       BOR BOR - OK Jiskra Nov             11:29    2:32 (17)    7:59    1:06 (2)    12:04    3:24 (13)    3:44    1:33 (20)    5:30    0:20 (3)    12:32    3:18 (16 
                                           54:51    8:15 (7)    65:32    6:39 (4)    68:41    7:13 (4)    69:09    7:15 (4)                                           
                                            1:33    0:15 (8)    10:41    0:06 (2)     3:09    0:56 (10)    0:28    0:03 (7)                                           

     5 Grifoni, Milena             71:54    9:05    0:08 (2)    17:37    0:41 (3)    35:13    9:31 (17)   38:38    9:34 (14)   43:52    7:55 (10)   54:17    9:06 (8) 
       OLG Regensburg                       9:05    0:08 (2)     8:32    1:39 (7)    17:36    8:56 (29)    3:25    1:14 (18)    5:14    0:04 (2)    10:25    1:11 (6) 
                                           56:03    9:27 (8)    68:38    9:45 (7)    71:24    9:56 (6)    71:54   10:00 (5)                                           
                                            1:46    0:28 (14)   12:35    2:00 (12)    2:46    0:33 (5)     0:30    0:05 (10)                                          

     5 Klapalová, Jana             71:54    8:57    0:00 (1)    17:13    0:17 (2)    28:06    2:24 (2)    33:30    4:26 (3)    40:02    4:05 (2)    50:53    5:42 (4) 
       VAM VAM - OOB Vamberk                8:57    0:00 (1)     8:16    1:23 (4)    10:53    2:13 (8)     5:24    3:13 (34)    6:32    1:22 (10)   10:51    1:37 (9) 
                                           52:28    5:52 (4)    68:04    9:11 (5)    71:21    9:53 (5)    71:54   10:00 (5)                                           
                                            1:35    0:17 (11)   15:36    5:01 (28)    3:17    1:04 (13)    0:33    0:08 (18)                                          

     7 Čiháková, Lenka             71:58   10:01    1:04 (7)    18:51    1:55 (6)    31:17    5:35 (5)    34:32    5:28 (6)    40:36    4:39 (5)    51:25    6:14 (5) 
       KNC KNC - OOB TJ Sokol              10:01    1:04 (7)     8:50    1:57 (10)   12:26    3:46 (16)    3:15    1:04 (13)    6:04    0:54 (7)    10:49    1:35 (8) 
                                           52:59    6:23 (5)    68:20    9:27 (6)    71:27    9:59 (7)    71:58   10:04 (7)                                           
                                            1:34    0:16 (9)    15:21    4:46 (27)    3:07    0:54 (9)     0:31    0:06 (13)                                          

     8 Koucká, Ivana               73:59   12:24    3:27 (25)   22:50    5:54 (24)   33:39    7:57 (11)   36:09    7:05 (9)    45:02    9:05 (15)   57:23   12:12 (13 
       EKP EKP - VŠTJ Ekonom P             12:24    3:27 (25)   10:26    3:33 (22)   10:49    2:09 (6)     2:30    0:19 (3)     8:53    3:43 (33)   12:21    3:07 (14 
                                           59:37   13:01 (13)   70:37   11:44 (8)    73:31   12:03 (8)    73:59   12:05 (8)                                           
                                            2:14    0:56 (33)   11:00    0:25 (7)     2:54    0:41 (7)     0:28    0:03 (7)                                           

     9 Kavková, Dana               74:43    9:48    0:51 (4)    20:48    3:52 (12)   30:41    4:59 (4)    33:31    4:27 (4)    41:41    5:44 (7)    56:08   10:57 (12 
       SCP SCP - OK Sparta Pra              9:48    0:51 (4)    11:00    4:07 (27)    9:53    1:13 (3)     2:50    0:39 (7)     8:10    3:00 (27)   14:27    5:13 (25 
                                           58:00   11:24 (12)   71:06   12:13 (10)   74:16   12:48 (10)   74:43   12:49 (9)                                           
                                            1:52    0:34 (19)   13:06    2:31 (17)    3:10    0:57 (11)    0:27    0:02 (6)                                           

    10 Abelová, Ivana              74:44    9:52    0:55 (6)    18:09    1:13 (4)    40:28   14:46 (25)   42:53   13:49 (22)   48:27   12:30 (19)   59:18   14:07 (15 
       STB STB - TJ Stadion No              9:52    0:55 (6)     8:17    1:24 (5)    22:19   13:39 (36)    2:25    0:14 (2)     5:34    0:24 (4)    10:51    1:37 (9) 
                                           60:47   14:11 (15)   71:22   12:29 (11)   74:13   12:45 (9)    74:44   12:50 (10)                                          
                                            1:29    0:11 (5)    10:35    0:00 (1)     2:51    0:38 (6)     0:31    0:06 (13)                                          

    11 Pecková, Ivana              75:07   10:51    1:54 (10)   20:58    4:02 (13)   32:01    6:19 (8)    36:06    7:02 (8)    42:27    6:30 (8)    58:54   13:43 (14 
       EKP EKP - VŠTJ Ekonom P             10:51    1:54 (10)   10:07    3:14 (19)   11:03    2:23 (9)     4:05    1:54 (24)    6:21    1:11 (9)    16:27    7:13 (36 
                                           60:16   13:40 (14)   71:05   12:12 (9)    74:33   13:05 (11)   75:07   13:13 (11)                                          
                                            1:22    0:04 (2)    10:49    0:14 (4)     3:28    1:15 (17)    0:34    0:09 (23)                                          

    12 Fantová, Libuše             76:18   12:02    3:05 (22)   22:18    5:22 (18)   34:29    8:47 (15)   38:59    9:55 (15)   44:44    8:47 (14)   55:28   10:17 (11 
       EKP EKP - VŠTJ Ekonom P             12:02    3:05 (22)   10:16    3:23 (20)   12:11    3:31 (14)    4:30    2:19 (26)    5:45    0:35 (5)    10:44    1:30 (7) 
                                           57:28   10:52 (11)   71:55   13:02 (12)   75:44   14:16 (12)   76:18   14:24 (12)                                          
                                            2:00    0:42 (23)   14:27    3:52 (24)    3:49    1:36 (23)    0:34    0:09 (23)                                          

    13 Šmausová, Dana              76:27   11:31    2:34 (18)   19:42    2:46 (9)    30:32    4:50 (3)    33:05    4:01 (2)    40:20    4:23 (3)    50:12    5:01 (2) 
       TJN TJN - OOB TJ Tatran             11:31    2:34 (18)    8:11    1:18 (3)    10:50    2:10 (7)     2:33    0:22 (4)     7:15    2:05 (19)    9:52    0:38 (3) 
                                           51:48    5:12 (2)    73:49   14:56 (13)   76:02   14:34 (13)   76:27   14:33 (13)                                          
                                            1:36    0:18 (12)   22:01   11:26 (38)    2:13    0:00 (1)     0:25    0:00 (1)                                           

    14 Leonhardt, Annette          77:48   11:42    2:45 (20)   21:27    4:31 (15)   33:52    8:10 (12)   37:12    8:08 (12)   44:01    8:04 (12)   55:15   10:04 (9) 
       Treptower SV 1949 e.V.B             11:42    2:45 (20)    9:45    2:52 (14)   12:25    3:45 (15)    3:20    1:09 (15)    6:49    1:39 (14)   11:14    2:00 (11 
                                           57:22   10:46 (10)   73:51   14:58 (14)   77:15   15:47 (14)   77:48   15:54 (14)                                          
                                            2:07    0:49 (27)   16:29    5:54 (32)    3:24    1:11 (15)    0:33    0:08 (18)                                          

    15 Juckelandt, Sabine          79:34   11:23    2:26 (14)   21:21    4:25 (14)   32:05    6:23 (9)    37:03    7:59 (11)   43:54    7:57 (11)   55:15   10:04 (9) 
       USV TU Dresden                      11:23    2:26 (14)    9:58    3:05 (17)   10:44    2:04 (4)     4:58    2:47 (32)    6:51    1:41 (15)   11:21    2:07 (12 
                                           57:14   10:38 (9)    75:28   16:35 (15)   79:00   17:32 (15)   79:34   17:40 (15)                                          
                                            1:59    0:41 (21)   18:14    7:39 (35)    3:32    1:19 (18)    0:34    0:09 (23)                                          

    16 Schröter, Petra             80:35   13:20    4:23 (30)   23:10    6:14 (26)   33:56    8:14 (13)   37:19    8:15 (13)   44:35    8:38 (13)   60:06   14:55 (17 
       OL Görlitz e.V.                     13:20    4:23 (30)    9:50    2:57 (15)   10:46    2:06 (5)     3:23    1:12 (17)    7:16    2:06 (20)   15:31    6:17 (34 
                                           61:24   14:48 (16)   77:15   18:22 (18)   80:10   18:42 (17)   80:35   18:41 (16)                                          
                                            1:18    0:00 (1)    15:51    5:16 (29)    2:55    0:42 (8)     0:25    0:00 (1)                                           

    17 Spangenberg, Birgit         80:46   12:16    3:19 (24)   22:44    5:48 (23)   36:40   10:58 (21)   39:54   10:50 (17)   46:26   10:29 (16)   61:31   16:20 (18 
       OLG Regensburg                      12:16    3:19 (24)   10:28    3:35 (23)   13:56    5:16 (19)    3:14    1:03 (12)    6:32    1:22 (10)   15:05    5:51 (27 
                                           63:29   16:53 (18)   75:45   16:52 (16)   80:09   18:41 (16)   80:46   18:52 (17)                                          
                                            1:58    0:40 (20)   12:16    1:41 (9)     4:24    2:11 (33)    0:37    0:12 (36)                                          

    18 Würzová, Kateřina           81:24   11:25    2:28 (15)   20:20    3:24 (11)   36:29   10:47 (20)   49:14   20:10 (32)   54:24   18:27 (26)   65:53   20:42 (24 
       FYD FYD - Jizerský klub             11:25    2:28 (15)    8:55    2:02 (11)   16:09    7:29 (25)   12:45   10:34 (41)    5:10    0:00 (1)    11:29    2:15 (13 
                                           67:18   20:42 (24)   78:14   19:21 (21)   80:58   19:30 (19)   81:24   19:30 (18)                                          
                                            1:25    0:07 (3)    10:56    0:21 (6)     2:44    0:31 (4)     0:26    0:01 (3)                                           

    19 Němečková, Jarmila          81:26    9:51    0:54 (5)    19:57    3:01 (10)   35:09    9:27 (16)   39:46   10:42 (16)   47:28   11:31 (17)   59:59   14:48 (16 
       VSP VSP - USK Praha                  9:51    0:54 (5)    10:06    3:13 (18)   15:12    6:32 (24)    4:37    2:26 (27)    7:42    2:32 (23)   12:31    3:17 (15 
                                           62:39   16:03 (17)   76:31   17:38 (17)   80:51   19:23 (18)   81:26   19:32 (19)                                          
                                            2:40    1:22 (40)   13:52    3:17 (22)    4:20    2:07 (31)    0:35    0:10 (31)                                          

    20 Müller, Anke                81:59   14:07    5:10 (32)   27:22   10:26 (36)   41:11   15:29 (27)   44:56   15:52 (25)   53:25   17:28 (23)   63:43   18:32 (23 
       Post SV Dresden                     14:07    5:10 (32)   13:15    6:22 (38)   13:49    5:09 (18)    3:45    1:34 (21)    8:29    3:19 (30)   10:18    1:04 (5) 
                                           65:15   18:39 (22)   78:09   19:16 (20)   81:26   19:58 (20)   81:59   20:05 (20)                                          
                                            1:32    0:14 (7)    12:54    2:19 (15)    3:17    1:04 (13)    0:33    0:08 (18)                                          

    21 Cincibusová, Ivana          82:53   11:43    2:46 (21)   23:26    6:30 (27)   37:50   12:08 (23)   41:08   12:04 (20)   49:01   13:04 (20)   62:08   16:57 (19 
       FSP FSP - VŠTJ Stavební             11:43    2:46 (21)   11:43    4:50 (35)   14:24    5:44 (21)    3:18    1:07 (14)    7:53    2:43 (24)   13:07    3:53 (18 
                                           64:16   17:40 (19)   78:00   19:07 (19)   82:22   20:54 (21)   82:53   20:59 (21)                                          
                                            2:08    0:50 (29)   13:44    3:09 (21)    4:22    2:09 (32)    0:31    0:06 (13)                                          

    22 Pávková, Jana               83:09   12:25    3:28 (26)   23:53    6:57 (29)   35:48   10:06 (18)   40:10   11:06 (18)   47:34   11:37 (18)   62:51   17:40 (21 
       BOR BOR - OK Jiskra Nov             12:25    3:28 (26)   11:28    4:35 (33)   11:55    3:15 (10)    4:22    2:11 (25)    7:24    2:14 (21)   15:17    6:03 (29 
                                           64:54   18:18 (21)   78:35   19:42 (22)   82:32   21:04 (22)   83:09   21:15 (22)                                          
                                            2:03    0:45 (26)   13:41    3:06 (20)    3:57    1:44 (25)    0:37    0:12 (36)                                          

    23 Procházková, Miluše         83:17   13:13    4:16 (29)   25:25    8:29 (33)   40:15   14:33 (24)   43:19   14:15 (23)   50:52   14:55 (22)   63:24   18:13 (22 
       DCE DCE - KOB Dobřichov             13:13    4:16 (29)   12:12    5:19 (37)   14:50    6:10 (23)    3:04    0:53 (9)     7:33    2:23 (22)   12:32    3:18 (16 
                                           65:58   19:22 (23)   78:58   20:05 (23)   82:43   21:15 (23)   83:17   21:23 (23)                                          
                                            2:34    1:16 (38)   13:00    2:25 (16)    3:45    1:32 (21)    0:34    0:09 (23)                                          

    24 Marešová, Pavlína           86:25   10:31    1:34 (9)    18:55    1:59 (7)    41:54   16:12 (28)   44:39   15:35 (24)   53:37   17:40 (24)   67:49   22:38 (25 
       BOR BOR - OK Jiskra Nov             10:31    1:34 (9)     8:24    1:31 (6)    22:59   14:19 (37)    2:45    0:34 (6)     8:58    3:48 (34)   14:12    4:58 (23 
                                           69:37   23:01 (25)   82:08   23:15 (24)   85:49   24:21 (24)   86:25   24:31 (24)                                          
                                            1:48    0:30 (16)   12:31    1:56 (11)    3:41    1:28 (20)    0:36    0:11 (33)                                          

    25 Mrázová, Pavla              86:55   13:01    4:04 (27)   22:34    5:38 (22)   44:28   18:46 (33)   49:10   20:06 (31)   55:14   19:17 (28)   68:51   23:40 (26 
       DCE DCE - KOB Dobřichov             13:01    4:04 (27)    9:33    2:40 (13)   21:54   13:14 (35)    4:42    2:31 (29)    6:04    0:54 (7)    13:37    4:23 (20 
                                           71:14   24:38 (26)   83:14   24:21 (25)   86:25   24:57 (25)   86:55   25:01 (25)                                          
                                            2:23    1:05 (36)   12:00    1:25 (8)     3:11    0:58 (12)    0:30    0:05 (10)                                          

    26 Klašková, Kateřina          89:54   11:04    2:07 (11)   22:04    5:08 (17)   34:07    8:25 (14)   46:51   17:47 (28)   54:48   18:51 (27)   69:12   24:01 (27 
       DKP DKP - Oddíl OB Kotl             11:04    2:07 (11)   11:00    4:07 (27)   12:03    3:23 (11)   12:44   10:33 (40)    7:57    2:47 (25)   14:24    5:10 (24 
                                           71:22   24:46 (27)   84:40   25:47 (26)   89:20   27:52 (26)   89:54   28:00 (26)                                          
                                            2:10    0:52 (31)   13:18    2:43 (18)    4:40    2:27 (34)    0:34    0:09 (23)                                          

    27 Schierz, Petra              91:54   11:21    2:24 (13)   22:51    5:55 (25)   40:35   14:53 (26)   45:48   16:44 (26)   55:43   19:46 (29)   70:55   25:44 (29 
       OL Görlitz e.V.                     11:21    2:24 (13)   11:30    4:37 (34)   17:44    9:04 (30)    5:13    3:02 (33)    9:55    4:45 (37)   15:12    5:58 (28 
                                           73:22   26:46 (29)   87:31   28:38 (27)   91:20   29:52 (27)   91:54   30:00 (27)                                          
                                            2:27    1:09 (37)   14:09    3:34 (23)    3:49    1:36 (23)    0:34    0:09 (23)                                          

    28 Bínová, Kathrin             92:56   16:45    7:48 (40)   30:23   13:27 (37)   42:26   16:44 (30)   47:23   18:19 (30)   56:00   20:03 (30)   70:52   25:41 (28 
       MLA MLA - MLOK Mariánsk             16:45    7:48 (40)   13:38    6:45 (39)   12:03    3:23 (11)    4:57    2:46 (31)    8:37    3:27 (31)   14:52    5:38 (26 
                                           73:00   26:24 (28)   88:13   29:20 (29)   92:18   30:50 (28)   92:56   31:02 (28)                                          
                                            2:08    0:50 (29)   15:13    4:38 (26)    4:05    1:52 (28)    0:38    0:13 (39)                                          

    29 Kamarytová, Martina         93:24   15:18    6:21 (37)   25:14    8:18 (32)   42:42   17:00 (31)   45:48   16:44 (26)   57:47   21:50 (31)   73:12   28:01 (31 
       MLA MLA - MLOK Mariánsk             15:18    6:21 (37)    9:56    3:03 (16)   17:28    8:48 (28)    3:06    0:55 (11)   11:59    6:49 (39)   15:25    6:11 (32 
                                           75:03   28:27 (30)   87:52   28:59 (28)   92:53   31:25 (29)   93:24   31:30 (29)                                          
                                            1:51    0:33 (18)   12:49    2:14 (13)    5:01    2:48 (38)    0:31    0:06 (13)                                          

    30 Landovská, Ivana            95:25   14:57    6:00 (36)   26:21    9:25 (35)   49:36   23:54 (37)   52:27   23:23 (36)   59:06   23:09 (33)   74:30   29:19 (32 
       PGP PGP - SK Praga                  14:57    6:00 (36)   11:24    4:31 (32)   23:15   14:35 (38)    2:51    0:40 (8)     6:39    1:29 (12)   15:24    6:10 (31 
                                           76:19   29:43 (32)   91:03   32:10 (30)   94:49   33:21 (30)   95:25   33:31 (30)                                          
                                            1:49    0:31 (17)   14:44    4:09 (25)    3:46    1:33 (22)    0:36    0:11 (33)                                          

    31 Thýnová, Ivana              96:39   13:36    4:39 (31)   25:34    8:38 (34)   44:22   18:40 (32)   46:55   17:51 (29)   53:59   18:02 (25)   72:51   27:40 (30 
       SHK SHK - TJ Slavia Hra             13:36    4:39 (31)   11:58    5:05 (36)   18:48   10:08 (32)    2:33    0:22 (4)     7:04    1:54 (18)   18:52    9:38 (39 
                                           75:12   28:36 (31)   91:14   32:21 (31)   96:06   34:38 (31)   96:39   34:45 (31)                                          
                                            2:21    1:03 (34)   16:02    5:27 (31)    4:52    2:39 (37)    0:33    0:08 (18)                                          

    32 Illnerová, Daniela          98:21   19:38   10:41 (41)   30:33   13:37 (38)   52:21   26:39 (39)   56:19   27:15 (38)   64:17   28:20 (37)   77:29   32:18 (34 
       DKP DKP - Oddíl OB Kotl             19:38   10:41 (41)   10:55    4:02 (25)   21:48   13:08 (34)    3:58    1:47 (23)    7:58    2:48 (26)   13:12    3:58 (19 
                                           79:36   33:00 (34)   93:04   34:11 (32)   97:48   36:20 (32)   98:21   36:27 (32)                                          
                                            2:07    0:49 (27)   13:28    2:53 (19)    4:44    2:31 (35)    0:33    0:08 (18)                                          

    33 Kubínová, Jana             106:22   12:11    3:14 (23)   23:27    6:31 (28)   42:07   16:25 (29)   51:08   22:04 (34)   60:51   24:54 (34)   78:49   33:38 (35 
       SKV SKV - TJ Slovan Kar             12:11    3:14 (23)   11:16    4:23 (30)   18:40   10:00 (31)    9:01    6:50 (39)    9:43    4:33 (36)   17:58    8:44 (37 
                                           80:59   34:23 (35)  101:45   42:52 (33)  105:48   44:20 (33)  106:22   44:28 (33)                                          
                                            2:10    0:52 (31)   20:46   10:11 (37)    4:03    1:50 (27)    0:34    0:09 (23)                                          

    34 Fürstová, Katka            106:26   13:04    4:07 (28)   21:37    4:41 (16)   35:59   10:17 (19)   41:57   12:53 (21)   67:42   31:45 (39)   87:50   42:39 (40 
       LLI LLI - TJ Loko Liber             13:04    4:07 (28)    8:33    1:40 (8)    14:22    5:42 (20)    5:58    3:47 (36)   25:45   20:35 (41)   20:08   10:54 (41 
                                           89:24   42:48 (40)  102:13   43:20 (34)  105:51   44:23 (34)  106:26   44:32 (34)                                          
                                            1:34    0:16 (9)    12:49    2:14 (13)    3:38    1:25 (19)    0:35    0:10 (31)                                          

    35 Demlová, Jitka             109:04   11:28    2:31 (16)   22:25    5:29 (19)   36:55   11:13 (22)   40:45   11:41 (19)   49:02   13:05 (21)   62:42   17:31 (20 
       LPU LPU - OK Lokomotiva             11:28    2:31 (16)   10:57    4:04 (26)   14:30    5:50 (22)    3:50    1:39 (22)    8:17    3:07 (28)   13:40    4:26 (21 
                                           64:44   18:08 (20)  102:51   43:58 (35)  107:52   46:24 (35)  109:04   47:10 (35)                                          
                                            2:02    0:44 (25)   38:07   27:32 (40)    5:01    2:48 (38)    1:12    0:47 (41)                                          

    36 Drechsel, Ines             109:12   11:39    2:42 (19)   22:25    5:29 (19)   55:13   29:31 (40)   59:55   30:51 (40)   70:53   34:56 (40)   86:19   41:08 (39 
       USV TU Dresden                      11:39    2:42 (19)   10:46    3:53 (24)   32:48   24:08 (41)    4:42    2:31 (29)   10:58    5:48 (38)   15:26    6:12 (33 
                                           88:06   41:30 (39)  104:47   45:54 (37)  108:44   47:16 (36)  109:12   47:18 (36)                                          
                                            1:47    0:29 (15)   16:41    6:06 (33)    3:57    1:44 (25)    0:28    0:03 (7)                                           

    37 Tloušťová, Eva             109:35   16:33    7:36 (39)   31:55   14:59 (39)   48:06   22:24 (36)   51:10   22:06 (35)   63:16   27:19 (35)   79:27   34:16 (37 
       SCP SCP - OK Sparta Pra             16:33    7:36 (39)   15:22    8:29 (40)   16:11    7:31 (26)    3:04    0:53 (9)    12:06    6:56 (40)   16:11    6:57 (35 
                                           83:28   36:52 (37)  103:49   44:56 (36)  108:55   47:27 (37)  109:35   47:41 (37)                                          
                                            4:01    2:43 (41)   20:21    9:46 (36)    5:06    2:53 (40)    0:40    0:15 (40)                                          

    38 Goericke, Jaqueline        110:12   14:11    5:14 (33)   35:20   18:24 (41)   52:18   26:36 (38)   57:47   28:43 (39)   66:08   30:11 (38)   84:12   39:01 (38 
       Berliner TSC                        14:11    5:14 (33)   21:09   14:16 (41)   16:58    8:18 (27)    5:29    3:18 (35)    8:21    3:11 (29)   18:04    8:50 (38 
                                           86:51   40:15 (38)  104:48   45:55 (38)  109:35   48:07 (38)  110:12   48:18 (38)                                          
                                            2:39    1:21 (39)   17:57    7:22 (34)    4:47    2:34 (36)    0:37    0:12 (36)                                          

    39 Žandová, Marie             110:33   14:22    5:25 (34)   24:44    7:48 (31)   46:20   20:38 (34)   50:57   21:53 (33)   57:52   21:55 (32)   77:06   31:55 (33 
       SKV SKV - TJ Slovan Kar             14:22    5:25 (34)   10:22    3:29 (21)   21:36   12:56 (33)    4:37    2:26 (27)    6:55    1:45 (17)   19:14   10:00 (40 
                                           78:51   32:15 (33)  105:54   47:01 (39)  110:03   48:35 (39)  110:33   48:39 (39)                                          
                                            1:45    0:27 (13)   27:03   16:28 (39)    4:09    1:56 (30)    0:30    0:05 (10)                                          

    40 Richter, Sabine            111:33   22:27   13:30 (42)   33:35   16:39 (40)   58:17   32:35 (41)   65:53   36:49 (41)   75:01   39:04 (41)   88:59   43:48 (41 
       USV TU Dresden                      22:27   13:30 (42)   11:08    4:15 (29)   24:42   16:02 (39)    7:36    5:25 (38)    9:08    3:58 (35)   13:58    4:44 (22 
                                           90:59   44:23 (41)  106:55   48:02 (40)  111:01   49:33 (40)  111:33   49:39 (40)                                          
                                            2:00    0:42 (23)   15:56    5:21 (30)    4:06    1:53 (29)    0:32    0:07 (17)                                          

    41 Hinkel, Katja              127:54   11:10    2:13 (12)   22:26    5:30 (21)   47:47   22:05 (35)   55:07   26:03 (37)   63:45   27:48 (36)   79:05   33:54 (36 
       SV Robotron Dresden                 11:10    2:13 (12)   11:16    4:23 (30)   25:21   16:41 (40)    7:20    5:09 (37)    8:38    3:28 (32)   15:20    6:06 (30 
                                           81:27   34:51 (36)  121:57   63:04 (41)  127:18   65:50 (41)  127:54   66:00 (41)                                          
                                            2:22    1:04 (35)   40:30   29:55 (41)    5:21    3:08 (41)    0:36    0:11 (33)                                          


       Woy, Anja                    disk   14:35    5:38 (35)   -----                -----                -----                -----                -----             
       USV TU Dresden                      14:35    5:38 (35)                                                                                                         
                                           -----                -----                -----                                                                            
                                                                                                                                                                      

       Bendáková, Jitka             disk   -----                -----                -----                -----                -----                -----             
       LTU LTU - OOB TJ Lokomo                                                                                                                                        
                                           -----                -----                -----                                                                            
                                                                                                                                                                      




D45C  (9)               4.3 km   8 K                                 
                                           1(59)                2(74)               3(102)                4(69)                5(54)                6(37)             
                                           7(44)               8(100)                    C                                                                            

     1 Kuncová, Jiřina             86:37   11:26    0:24 (2)    26:24    2:31 (4)    39:56    0:00 (1)    46:15    0:00 (1)    60:20    0:00 (1)    66:37    0:00 (1) 
       TJN TJN - OOB TJ Tatran             11:26    0:24 (2)    14:58    4:20 (5)    13:32    1:12 (2)     6:19    1:45 (3)    14:05    0:00 (1)     6:17    2:22 (7) 
                                           82:03    0:00 (1)    86:05    0:00 (1)    86:37    0:00 (1)                                                                
                                           15:26    1:56 (4)     4:02    0:22 (4)     0:32    0:03 (4)                                                                

     2 Käding, Kirsten             91:33   14:07    3:05 (5)    25:52    1:59 (3)    45:10    5:14 (3)    50:53    4:38 (3)    66:57    6:37 (2)    71:47    5:10 (2) 
       Kaulsdorfer OLV                     14:07    3:05 (5)    11:45    1:07 (2)    19:18    6:58 (5)     5:43    1:09 (2)    16:04    1:59 (3)     4:50    0:55 (2) 
                                           87:23    5:20 (3)    91:03    4:58 (2)    91:33    4:56 (2)                                                                
                                           15:36    2:06 (5)     3:40    0:00 (1)     0:30    0:01 (2)                                                                

     3 Šoupová, Jana               91:39   13:15    2:13 (4)    23:53    0:00 (1)    43:06    3:10 (2)    49:43    3:28 (2)    68:09    7:49 (3)    73:34    6:57 (3) 
       LPM LPM - OK Lokomotiva             13:15    2:13 (4)    10:38    0:00 (1)    19:13    6:53 (4)     6:37    2:03 (5)    18:26    4:21 (5)     5:25    1:30 (5) 
                                           87:04    5:01 (2)    91:10    5:05 (3)    91:39    5:02 (3)                                                                
                                           13:30    0:00 (1)     4:06    0:26 (5)     0:29    0:00 (1)                                                                

     4 Ahlburg, Kerstin           103:26   15:06    4:04 (7)    35:34   11:41 (8)    47:54    7:58 (4)    57:51   11:36 (5)    72:48   12:28 (4)    76:43   10:06 (4) 
       SV IHW Alex 78 Berlin e             15:06    4:04 (7)    20:28    9:50 (8)    12:20    0:00 (1)     9:57    5:23 (8)    14:57    0:52 (2)     3:55    0:00 (1) 
                                           98:01   15:58 (4)   102:49   16:44 (4)   103:26   16:49 (4)                                                                
                                           21:18    7:48 (7)     4:48    1:08 (7)     0:37    0:08 (6)                                                                

     5 Weber, Petra               105:57   13:00    1:58 (3)    30:43    6:50 (6)    55:24   15:28 (7)    61:58   15:43 (7)    81:04   20:44 (5)    86:32   19:55 (5) 
       OLG Regensburg                      13:00    1:58 (3)    17:43    7:05 (6)    24:41   12:21 (6)     6:34    2:00 (4)    19:06    5:01 (6)     5:28    1:33 (6) 
                                          101:27   19:24 (5)   105:26   19:21 (5)   105:57   19:20 (5)                                                                
                                           14:55    1:25 (3)     3:59    0:19 (3)     0:31    0:02 (3)                                                                

     6 Kaminski, Katja            121:17   16:03    5:01 (8)    35:11   11:18 (7)    51:21   11:25 (6)    60:53   14:38 (6)    82:27   22:07 (6)    88:58   22:21 (6) 
       Charlottenburger TSV                16:03    5:01 (8)    19:08    8:30 (7)    16:10    3:50 (3)     9:32    4:58 (7)    21:34    7:29 (7)     6:31    2:36 (8) 
                                          111:13   29:10 (6)   120:07   34:02 (6)   121:17   34:40 (6)                                                                
                                           22:15    8:45 (8)     8:54    5:14 (8)     1:10    0:41 (8)                                                                

     7 Sokolářová, Jitka          126:37   11:02    0:00 (1)    23:55    0:02 (2)    49:30    9:34 (5)    54:04    7:49 (4)   101:40   41:20 (7)   106:59   40:22 (7) 
       TUV TUV - SOK TJ Turnov             11:02    0:00 (1)    12:53    2:15 (3)    25:35   13:15 (7)     4:34    0:00 (1)    47:36   33:31 (8)     5:19    1:24 (4) 
                                          121:28   39:25 (7)   125:56   39:51 (7)   126:37   40:00 (7)                                                                
                                           14:29    0:59 (2)     4:28    0:48 (6)     0:41    0:12 (7)                                                                

     8 Svobodová, Lenka           130:50   14:08    3:06 (6)    27:23    3:30 (5)    78:02   38:06 (8)    85:19   39:04 (8)   102:27   42:07 (8)   107:44   41:07 (8) 
       ROU ROU - SKOB Roudnice             14:08    3:06 (6)    13:15    2:37 (4)    50:39   38:19 (8)     7:17    2:43 (6)    17:08    3:03 (4)     5:17    1:22 (3) 
                                          126:22   44:19 (8)   130:16   44:11 (8)   130:50   44:13 (8)                                                                
                                           18:38    5:08 (6)     3:54    0:14 (2)     0:34    0:05 (5)                                                                


       Veselská, Kateřina           disk   16:31    5:29 (9)    -----                -----                -----                -----                -----             
       VLI VLI - Slavia Libere             16:31    5:29 (9)                                                                                                          
                                           -----                71:23                72:18                                                                            
                                                                54:52                 0:55                                                                            




D50B  (21)              4.3 km   8 K                                 
                                           1(59)                2(74)               3(102)                4(69)                5(54)                6(37)             
                                           7(44)               8(100)                    C                                                                            

     1 Kraemer, Karin              51:19    8:10    0:00 (1)    15:11    0:00 (1)    21:27    0:00 (1)    25:02    0:00 (1)    34:35    0:00 (1)    37:42    0:00 (1) 
       Post SV Dresden                      8:10    0:00 (1)     7:01    0:00 (1)     6:16    0:00 (1)     3:35    0:00 (1)     9:33    0:21 (2)     3:07    0:00 (1) 
                                           48:38    0:00 (1)    50:55    0:00 (1)    51:19    0:00 (1)                                                                
                                           10:56    0:27 (2)     2:17    0:00 (1)     0:24    0:00 (1)                                                                

     2 Voltrová, Svatava           60:27    8:26    0:16 (2)    17:52    2:41 (2)    27:00    5:33 (2)    31:49    6:47 (2)    41:01    6:26 (2)    44:10    6:28 (2) 
       ROZ ROZ - OK Roztoky                 8:26    0:16 (2)     9:26    2:25 (3)     9:08    2:52 (4)     4:49    1:14 (4)     9:12    0:00 (1)     3:09    0:02 (2) 
                                           56:36    7:58 (2)    60:02    9:07 (2)    60:27    9:08 (2)                                                                
                                           12:26    1:57 (7)     3:26    1:09 (4)     0:25    0:01 (3)                                                                

     3 Juračková, Jana             69:32   14:06    5:56 (17)   24:00    8:49 (13)   32:35   11:08 (8)    39:19   14:17 (7)    49:54   15:19 (4)    54:00   16:18 (4) 
       LPU LPU - OK Lokomotiva             14:06    5:56 (17)    9:54    2:53 (5)     8:35    2:19 (2)     6:44    3:09 (6)    10:35    1:23 (3)     4:06    0:59 (4) 
                                           65:13   16:35 (3)    69:00   18:05 (3)    69:32   18:13 (3)                                                                
                                           11:13    0:44 (4)     3:47    1:30 (8)     0:32    0:08 (7)                                                                

     4 Kubíčková, Marcela          70:06   13:37    5:27 (15)   22:55    7:44 (9)    32:06   10:39 (6)    36:53   11:51 (3)    47:45   13:10 (3)    52:07   14:25 (3) 
       PHK PHK - OK 99 Hradec              13:37    5:27 (15)    9:18    2:17 (2)     9:11    2:55 (5)     4:47    1:12 (3)    10:52    1:40 (4)     4:22    1:15 (6) 
                                           65:40   17:02 (4)    69:32   18:37 (4)    70:06   18:47 (4)                                                                
                                           13:33    3:04 (10)    3:52    1:35 (10)    0:34    0:10 (13)                                                               

     5 Benešová, Iva               74:12   10:39    2:29 (8)    23:08    7:57 (10)   33:24   11:57 (9)    38:44   13:42 (6)    52:38   18:03 (5)    57:04   19:22 (5) 
       SJC SJC - TJ Sportcentr             10:39    2:29 (8)    12:29    5:28 (14)   10:16    4:00 (8)     5:20    1:45 (5)    13:54    4:42 (7)     4:26    1:19 (9) 
                                           69:46   21:08 (5)    73:37   22:42 (5)    74:12   22:53 (5)                                                                
                                           12:42    2:13 (9)     3:51    1:34 (9)     0:35    0:11 (14)                                                               

     6 Hindráková, Martina         75:36   10:05    1:55 (4)    22:26    7:15 (8)    31:14    9:47 (4)    38:27   13:25 (4)    53:44   19:09 (6)    60:12   22:30 (6) 
       LTU LTU - OOB TJ Lokomo             10:05    1:55 (4)    12:21    5:20 (13)    8:48    2:32 (3)     7:13    3:38 (9)    15:17    6:05 (10)    6:28    3:21 (20 
                                           72:33   23:55 (7)    75:12   24:17 (6)    75:36   24:17 (6)                                                                
                                           12:21    1:52 (6)     2:39    0:22 (2)     0:24    0:00 (1)                                                                

     7 Hejnalová, Hana             77:50   10:11    2:01 (5)    20:55    5:44 (4)    30:58    9:31 (3)    38:38   13:36 (5)    56:31   21:56 (8)    60:35   22:53 (7) 
       PHK PHK - OK 99 Hradec              10:11    2:01 (5)    10:44    3:43 (7)    10:03    3:47 (7)     7:40    4:05 (10)   17:53    8:41 (16)    4:04    0:57 (3) 
                                           72:31   23:53 (6)    77:13   26:18 (7)    77:50   26:31 (7)                                                                
                                           11:56    1:27 (5)     4:42    2:25 (19)    0:37    0:13 (16)                                                               

     8 Jermanová, Eva              78:03   11:45    3:35 (10)   22:12    7:01 (7)    36:03   14:36 (12)   40:48   15:46 (8)    55:56   21:21 (7)    61:05   23:23 (8) 
       TJN TJN - OOB TJ Tatran             11:45    3:35 (10)   10:27    3:26 (6)    13:51    7:35 (15)    4:45    1:10 (2)    15:08    5:56 (8)     5:09    2:02 (12 
                                           73:37   24:59 (8)    77:31   26:36 (8)    78:03   26:44 (8)                                                                
                                           12:32    2:03 (8)     3:54    1:37 (11)    0:32    0:08 (7)                                                                

     9 Nitsche, Catrin             79:33    8:59    0:49 (3)    18:33    3:22 (3)    31:38   10:11 (5)    47:17   22:15 (13)   60:26   25:51 (10)   64:32   26:50 (10 
       Post SV Dresden                      8:59    0:49 (3)     9:34    2:33 (4)    13:05    6:49 (14)   15:39   12:04 (20)   13:09    3:57 (6)     4:06    0:59 (4) 
                                           75:43   27:05 (9)    79:05   28:10 (9)    79:33   28:14 (9)                                                                
                                           11:11    0:42 (3)     3:22    1:05 (3)     0:28    0:04 (5)                                                                

    10 Košková, Vlasta             81:42   10:16    2:06 (6)    21:10    5:59 (5)    37:30   16:03 (13)   44:30   19:28 (11)   61:45   27:10 (11)   66:33   28:51 (12 
       LLI LLI - TJ Loko Liber             10:16    2:06 (6)    10:54    3:53 (8)    16:20   10:04 (19)    7:00    3:25 (8)    17:15    8:03 (15)    4:48    1:41 (11 
                                           77:02   28:24 (10)   81:15   30:20 (10)   81:42   30:23 (10)                                                               
                                           10:29    0:00 (1)     4:13    1:56 (14)    0:27    0:03 (4)                                                                

    11 Petrželová, Alena           86:37   12:13    4:03 (12)   23:14    8:03 (11)   35:16   13:49 (11)   45:01   19:59 (12)   62:14   27:39 (13)   66:38   28:56 (13 
       LTU LTU - OOB TJ Lokomo             12:13    4:03 (12)   11:01    4:00 (9)    12:02    5:46 (13)    9:45    6:10 (17)   17:13    8:01 (14)    4:24    1:17 (7) 
                                           81:55   33:17 (11)   86:06   35:11 (11)   86:37   35:18 (11)                                                               
                                           15:17    4:48 (13)    4:11    1:54 (12)    0:31    0:07 (6)                                                                

    12 Rathmann, Constanze         91:40   10:30    2:20 (7)    21:36    6:25 (6)    32:22   10:55 (7)    42:06   17:04 (10)   61:57   27:22 (12)   66:22   28:40 (11 
       SV Schmalkalden 04                  10:30    2:20 (7)    11:06    4:05 (10)   10:46    4:30 (9)     9:44    6:09 (16)   19:51   10:39 (19)    4:25    1:18 (8) 
                                           87:29   38:51 (12)   91:02   40:07 (12)   91:40   40:21 (12)                                                               
                                           21:07   10:38 (20)    3:33    1:16 (5)     0:38    0:14 (17)                                                               

    13 Večeřová, Ivana             93:12   15:34    7:24 (20)   27:14   12:03 (17)   38:23   16:56 (14)   48:43   23:41 (14)   65:27   30:52 (14)   69:58   32:16 (14 
       TJN TJN - OOB TJ Tatran             15:34    7:24 (20)   11:40    4:39 (12)   11:09    4:53 (10)   10:20    6:45 (18)   16:44    7:32 (13)    4:31    1:24 (10 
                                           88:08   39:30 (14)   92:40   41:45 (13)   93:12   41:53 (13)                                                               
                                           18:10    7:41 (18)    4:32    2:15 (18)    0:32    0:08 (7)                                                                

    14 Sládková, Eva               93:23   12:32    4:22 (13)   23:39    8:28 (12)   46:47   25:20 (20)   55:06   30:04 (19)   68:06   33:31 (16)   73:33   35:51 (15 
       TEH TEH - Sokol Tehov               12:32    4:22 (13)   11:07    4:06 (11)   23:08   16:52 (20)    8:19    4:44 (12)   13:00    3:48 (5)     5:27    2:20 (14 
                                           87:42   39:04 (13)   92:42   41:47 (14)   93:23   42:04 (14)                                                               
                                           14:09    3:40 (12)    5:00    2:43 (20)    0:41    0:17 (19)                                                               

    15 Panchártková, Jitka         94:41   12:07    3:57 (11)   25:39   10:28 (15)   41:17   19:50 (16)   49:48   24:46 (15)   69:57   35:22 (18)   75:46   38:04 (18 
       PHK PHK - OK 99 Hradec              12:07    3:57 (11)   13:32    6:31 (19)   15:38    9:22 (18)    8:31    4:56 (13)   20:09   10:57 (20)    5:49    2:42 (18 
                                           89:43   41:05 (15)   94:09   43:14 (15)   94:41   43:22 (15)                                                               
                                           13:57    3:28 (11)    4:26    2:09 (16)    0:32    0:08 (7)                                                                

    16 Kirchner, Gabriele          94:42   14:08    5:58 (18)   27:20   12:09 (18)   41:41   20:14 (17)   50:57   25:55 (17)   69:05   34:30 (17)   74:42   37:00 (16 
       SV Schmalkalden 04                  14:08    5:58 (18)   13:12    6:11 (16)   14:21    8:05 (16)    9:16    5:41 (15)   18:08    8:56 (17)    5:37    2:30 (17 
                                           90:37   41:59 (17)   94:10   43:15 (16)   94:42   43:23 (16)                                                               
                                           15:55    5:26 (15)    3:33    1:16 (5)     0:32    0:08 (7)                                                                

    17 Ježková, Regina             95:12   11:13    3:03 (9)    24:03    8:52 (14)   33:25   11:58 (10)   41:34   16:32 (9)    57:41   23:06 (9)    62:51   25:09 (9) 
       PGP PGP - SK Praga                  11:13    3:03 (9)    12:50    5:49 (15)    9:22    3:06 (6)     8:09    4:34 (11)   16:07    6:55 (11)    5:10    2:03 (13 
                                           90:25   41:47 (16)   94:37   43:42 (17)   95:12   43:53 (17)                                                               
                                           27:34   17:05 (21)    4:12    1:55 (13)    0:35    0:11 (14)                                                               

    18 Kovaříčková, Darja          97:37   14:57    6:47 (19)   28:13   13:02 (20)   42:56   21:29 (19)   49:50   24:48 (16)   66:24   31:49 (15)   74:44   37:02 (17 
       KRE KRE - OOB TJ Sokol              14:57    6:47 (19)   13:16    6:15 (17)   14:43    8:27 (17)    6:54    3:19 (7)    16:34    7:22 (12)    8:20    5:13 (21 
                                           92:29   43:51 (18)   96:59   46:04 (18)   97:37   46:18 (18)                                                               
                                           17:45    7:16 (17)    4:30    2:13 (17)    0:38    0:14 (17)                                                               

    19 Troupová, Vladěna          102:38   12:34    4:24 (14)   27:33   12:22 (19)   51:34   30:07 (21)   60:40   35:38 (21)   75:55   41:20 (20)   81:25   43:43 (20 
       KRE KRE - OOB TJ Sokol              12:34    4:24 (14)   14:59    7:58 (20)   24:01   17:45 (21)    9:06    5:31 (14)   15:15    6:03 (9)     5:30    2:23 (15 
                                           97:01   48:23 (19)  102:05   51:10 (19)  102:38   51:19 (19)                                                               
                                           15:36    5:07 (14)    5:04    2:47 (21)    0:33    0:09 (12)                                                               

    20 Wiedenfeld, Ute            103:00   13:45    5:35 (16)   27:06   11:55 (16)   38:34   17:07 (15)   54:02   29:00 (18)   74:41   40:06 (19)   80:56   43:14 (19 
       SSV Planeta Radebeul                13:45    5:35 (16)   13:21    6:20 (18)   11:28    5:12 (12)   15:28   11:53 (19)   20:39   11:27 (21)    6:15    3:08 (19 
                                           98:37   49:59 (20)  102:19   51:24 (20)  103:00   51:41 (20)                                                               
                                           17:41    7:12 (16)    3:42    1:25 (7)     0:41    0:17 (19)                                                               

    21 Šámalová, Hana             108:32   15:39    7:29 (21)   30:43   15:32 (21)   41:52   20:25 (18)   58:44   33:42 (20)   77:00   42:25 (21)   82:36   44:54 (21 
       PGP PGP - SK Praga                  15:39    7:29 (21)   15:04    8:03 (21)   11:09    4:53 (10)   16:52   13:17 (21)   18:16    9:04 (18)    5:36    2:29 (16 
                                          103:34   54:56 (21)  107:51   56:56 (21)  108:32   57:13 (21)                                                               
                                           20:58   10:29 (19)    4:17    2:00 (15)    0:41    0:17 (19)                                                               




D50C  (4)               3.6 km   8 K                                 
                                           1(62)                2(49)                3(74)                4(91)                5(54)                6(37)             
                                           7(97)               8(100)                    C                                                                            

     1 Jedličková, Zdena           83:18   17:06    4:52 (3)    29:19    0:00 (1)    41:43    0:00 (1)    47:51    0:00 (1)    57:37    0:00 (1)    66:19    0:00 (1) 
       BOR BOR - OK Jiskra Nov             17:06    4:52 (3)    12:13    0:00 (1)    12:24    0:00 (1)     6:08    0:00 (1)     9:46    0:00 (1)     8:42    1:41 (2) 
                                           77:38    0:00 (1)    82:32    0:00 (1)    83:18    0:00 (1)                                                                
                                           11:19    0:00 (1)     4:54    0:00 (1)     0:46    0:00 (1)                                                                

     2 Kubátová, Ivana            106:44   12:14    0:00 (1)    30:01    0:42 (2)    45:24    3:41 (2)    53:39    5:48 (2)    66:57    9:20 (2)    77:13   10:54 (2) 
       BOR BOR - OK Jiskra Nov             12:14    0:00 (1)    17:47    5:34 (3)    15:23    2:59 (2)     8:15    2:07 (2)    13:18    3:32 (2)    10:16    3:15 (3) 
                                           99:58   22:20 (2)   105:52   23:20 (2)   106:44   23:26 (2)                                                                
                                           22:45   11:26 (3)     5:54    1:00 (2)     0:52    0:06 (3)                                                                

     3 Büchner, Beate             112:16   13:43    1:29 (2)    31:13    1:54 (3)    55:40   13:57 (3)    65:02   17:11 (3)    81:18   23:41 (3)    88:19   22:00 (3) 
       SV IHW Alex 78 Berlin e             13:43    1:29 (2)    17:30    5:17 (2)    24:27   12:03 (3)     9:22    3:14 (3)    16:16    6:30 (3)     7:01    0:00 (1) 
                                          103:52   26:14 (3)   111:26   28:54 (3)   112:16   28:58 (3)                                                                
                                           15:33    4:14 (2)     7:34    2:40 (3)     0:50    0:04 (2)                                                                


       Zimmerová, Lenka             disk   -----                -----                -----                -----                -----                -----             
       ZVO ZVO - OB SK Zvole                                                                                                                                          
                                           64:00                70:14                71:23                                                                            
                                           64:00                 6:14                 1:09                                                                            




D55B  (27)              3.6 km   8 K                                 
                                           1(62)                2(49)                3(74)                4(91)                5(54)                6(37)             
                                           7(97)               8(100)                    C                                                                            

     1 Kuleva, Angelina            48:25    6:46    0:00 (1)    11:25    0:01 (2)    20:29    0:00 (1)    23:59    0:00 (1)    30:55    0:00 (1)    34:14    0:00 (1) 
       SSV Planeta Radebeul                 6:46    0:00 (1)     4:39    0:59 (3)     9:04    1:31 (5)     3:30    0:00 (1)     6:56    0:00 (1)     3:19    0:00 (1) 
                                           42:43    0:00 (1)    47:57    0:00 (1)    48:25    0:00 (1)                                                                
                                            8:29    0:18 (3)     5:14    1:49 (16)    0:28    0:00 (1)                                                                

     2 Víchová, Ladislava          51:30    6:52    0:06 (2)    11:38    0:14 (3)    21:44    1:15 (5)    25:47    1:48 (3)    33:34    2:39 (2)    37:41    3:27 (3) 
       LPU LPU - OK Lokomotiva              6:52    0:06 (2)     4:46    1:06 (5)    10:06    2:33 (9)     4:03    0:33 (2)     7:47    0:51 (4)     4:07    0:48 (5) 
                                           45:52    3:09 (2)    50:58    3:01 (2)    51:30    3:05 (2)                                                                
                                            8:11    0:00 (1)     5:06    1:41 (15)    0:32    0:04 (5)                                                                

     3 Zelená, Markéta             52:21    7:44    0:58 (3)    11:24    0:00 (1)    21:32    1:03 (4)    26:25    2:26 (4)    34:11    3:16 (3)    37:35    3:21 (2) 
       PGP PGP - SK Praga                   7:44    0:58 (3)     3:40    0:00 (1)    10:08    2:35 (11)    4:53    1:23 (9)     7:46    0:50 (3)     3:24    0:05 (2) 
                                           47:29    4:46 (3)    51:52    3:55 (3)    52:21    3:56 (3)                                                                
                                            9:54    1:43 (9)     4:23    0:58 (4)     0:29    0:01 (3)                                                                

     4 Šedivá, Miroslava           53:53    8:52    2:06 (9)    13:40    2:16 (4)    21:20    0:51 (3)    25:30    1:31 (2)    37:56    7:01 (4)    41:29    7:15 (4) 
       EKP EKP - VŠTJ Ekonom P              8:52    2:06 (9)     4:48    1:08 (6)     7:40    0:07 (2)     4:10    0:40 (5)    12:26    5:30 (22)    3:33    0:14 (3) 
                                           49:56    7:13 (4)    53:21    5:24 (4)    53:53    5:28 (4)                                                                
                                            8:27    0:16 (2)     3:25    0:00 (1)     0:32    0:04 (5)                                                                

     5 Konopáčová, Jana            58:58    9:45    2:59 (16)   15:43    4:19 (9)    25:26    4:57 (8)    30:23    6:24 (8)    39:53    8:58 (7)    44:47   10:33 (7) 
       TUR TUR - OOB TJ Turnov              9:45    2:59 (16)    5:58    2:18 (11)    9:43    2:10 (8)     4:57    1:27 (11)    9:30    2:34 (9)     4:54    1:35 (12 
                                           53:21   10:38 (5)    58:19   10:22 (5)    58:58   10:33 (5)                                                                
                                            8:34    0:23 (5)     4:58    1:33 (11)    0:39    0:11 (17)                                                               

     6 Doležalová, Vlasta          59:18    8:43    1:57 (8)    15:51    4:27 (10)   26:46    6:17 (10)   31:24    7:25 (9)    41:25   10:30 (10)   45:48   11:34 (10 
       PGP PGP - SK Praga                   8:43    1:57 (8)     7:08    3:28 (17)   10:55    3:22 (13)    4:38    1:08 (8)    10:01    3:05 (11)    4:23    1:04 (7) 
                                           54:20   11:37 (6)    58:43   10:46 (6)    59:18   10:53 (6)                                                                
                                            8:32    0:21 (4)     4:23    0:58 (4)     0:35    0:07 (11)                                                               

     7 Běhounová, Jiřina           59:56    9:12    2:26 (13)   16:12    4:48 (12)   25:53    5:24 (9)    30:02    6:03 (7)    38:32    7:37 (5)    45:00   10:46 (8) 
       PHK PHK - OK 99 Hradec               9:12    2:26 (13)    7:00    3:20 (14)    9:41    2:08 (7)     4:09    0:39 (4)     8:30    1:34 (6)     6:28    3:09 (23 
                                           54:48   12:05 (8)    59:13   11:16 (7)    59:56   11:31 (7)                                                                
                                            9:48    1:37 (8)     4:25    1:00 (8)     0:43    0:15 (22)                                                               

     8 Mrázková, Ivana             60:13    8:11    1:25 (5)    13:41    2:17 (5)    21:14    0:45 (2)    33:17    9:18 (11)   40:59   10:04 (9)    44:42   10:28 (6) 
       DKP DKP - Oddíl OB Kotl              8:11    1:25 (5)     5:30    1:50 (7)     7:33    0:00 (1)    12:03    8:33 (23)    7:42    0:46 (2)     3:43    0:24 (4) 
                                           55:32   12:49 (9)    59:43   11:46 (8)    60:13   11:48 (8)                                                                
                                           10:50    2:39 (13)    4:11    0:46 (3)     0:30    0:02 (4)                                                                

     9 Jahnová, Helena             60:47    9:25    2:39 (15)   14:04    2:40 (7)    22:58    2:29 (6)    29:49    5:50 (5)    38:34    7:39 (6)    43:49    9:35 (5) 
       SCP SCP - OK Sparta Pra              9:25    2:39 (15)    4:39    0:59 (3)     8:54    1:21 (4)     6:51    3:21 (18)    8:45    1:49 (7)     5:15    1:56 (14 
                                           54:26   11:43 (7)    60:09   12:12 (9)    60:47   12:22 (9)                                                                
                                           10:37    2:26 (12)    5:43    2:18 (19)    0:38    0:10 (14)                                                               

    10 Novotná, Jiřina             63:24   15:13    8:27 (24)   19:11    7:47 (18)   27:58    7:29 (11)   32:52    8:53 (10)   42:58   12:03 (11)   47:18   13:04 (11 
       LPU LPU - OK Lokomotiva             15:13    8:27 (24)    3:58    0:18 (2)     8:47    1:14 (3)     4:54    1:24 (10)   10:06    3:10 (12)    4:20    1:01 (6) 
                                           57:18   14:35 (10)   62:45   14:48 (10)   63:24   14:59 (10)                                                               
                                           10:00    1:49 (10)    5:27    2:02 (17)    0:39    0:11 (17)                                                               

    11 Schmidt, Bettina            63:31    9:08    2:22 (11)   20:49    9:25 (20)   30:06    9:37 (15)   35:09   11:10 (14)   44:22   13:27 (13)   49:10   14:56 (12 
       OL-Team Wehrsdorf                    9:08    2:22 (11)   11:41    8:01 (25)    9:17    1:44 (6)     5:03    1:33 (12)    9:13    2:17 (8)     4:48    1:29 (11 
                                           58:35   15:52 (11)   62:58   15:01 (11)   63:31   15:06 (11)                                                               
                                            9:25    1:14 (7)     4:23    0:58 (4)     0:33    0:05 (9)                                                                

    12 Balcarová, Eva              65:03    8:00    1:14 (4)    13:48    2:24 (6)    25:20    4:51 (7)    29:54    5:55 (6)    40:51    9:56 (8)    45:19   11:05 (9) 
       PHK PHK - OK 99 Hradec               8:00    1:14 (4)     5:48    2:08 (9)    11:32    3:59 (14)    4:34    1:04 (7)    10:57    4:01 (18)    4:28    1:09 (9) 
                                           59:39   16:56 (13)   64:24   16:27 (12)   65:03   16:38 (12)                                                               
                                           14:20    6:09 (19)    4:45    1:20 (9)     0:39    0:11 (17)                                                               

    13 Nýdrlová, Eva               65:12    9:57    3:11 (17)   16:07    4:43 (11)   28:42    8:13 (12)   34:42   10:43 (13)   45:16   14:21 (14)   50:10   15:56 (13 
       VRL VRL - OOS TJ Sparta              9:57    3:11 (17)    6:10    2:30 (13)   12:35    5:02 (17)    6:00    2:30 (15)   10:34    3:38 (15)    4:54    1:35 (12 
                                           59:29   16:46 (12)   64:33   16:36 (13)   65:12   16:47 (13)                                                               
                                            9:19    1:08 (6)     5:04    1:39 (13)    0:39    0:11 (17)                                                               

    14 Janus, Andrea               69:48    8:36    1:50 (7)    18:12    6:48 (14)   28:56    8:27 (13)   35:43   11:44 (15)   48:07   17:12 (15)   53:39   19:25 (15 
       SSV Planeta Radebeul                 8:36    1:50 (7)     9:36    5:56 (21)   10:44    3:11 (12)    6:47    3:17 (17)   12:24    5:28 (21)    5:32    2:13 (18 
                                           64:06   21:23 (14)   69:10   21:13 (14)   69:48   21:23 (14)                                                               
                                           10:27    2:16 (11)    5:04    1:39 (13)    0:38    0:10 (14)                                                               

    15 Bláhová, Luba               73:08    9:11    2:25 (12)   19:07    7:43 (16)   35:17   14:48 (20)   40:47   16:48 (18)   50:35   19:40 (17)   55:12   20:58 (17 
       SHK SHK - TJ Slavia Hra              9:11    2:25 (12)    9:56    6:16 (22)   16:10    8:37 (23)    5:30    2:00 (13)    9:48    2:52 (10)    4:37    1:18 (10 
                                           66:53   24:10 (15)   72:23   24:26 (15)   73:08   24:43 (15)                                                               
                                           11:41    3:30 (16)    5:30    2:05 (18)    0:45    0:17 (23)                                                               

    16 Braatz, Moni                78:06   17:02   10:16 (27)   23:07   11:43 (25)   38:43   18:14 (24)   44:24   20:25 (20)   55:43   24:48 (22)   60:10   25:56 (19 
       Treptower SV 1949 e.V.B             17:02   10:16 (27)    6:05    2:25 (12)   15:36    8:03 (22)    5:41    2:11 (14)   11:19    4:23 (19)    4:27    1:08 (8) 
                                           71:40   28:57 (16)   77:29   29:32 (16)   78:06   29:41 (16)                                                               
                                           11:30    3:19 (15)    5:49    2:24 (20)    0:37    0:09 (12)                                                               

    17 Friedrichs, Ulrike          79:18    9:16    2:30 (14)   18:17    6:53 (15)   31:01   10:32 (17)   44:55   20:56 (21)   55:08   24:13 (20)   60:32   26:18 (21 
       MTV Seesen                           9:16    2:30 (14)    9:01    5:21 (20)   12:44    5:11 (18)   13:54   10:24 (24)   10:13    3:17 (14)    5:24    2:05 (16 
                                           71:43   29:00 (17)   78:33   30:36 (17)   79:18   30:53 (17)                                                               
                                           11:11    3:00 (14)    6:50    3:25 (24)    0:45    0:17 (23)                                                               

    18 Štrossová, Jiřina           79:37    9:58    3:12 (18)   22:29   11:05 (23)   37:02   16:33 (22)   41:09   17:10 (19)   49:15   18:20 (16)   54:45   20:31 (16 
       DCE DCE - KOB Dobřichov              9:58    3:12 (18)   12:31    8:51 (26)   14:33    7:00 (20)    4:07    0:37 (3)     8:06    1:10 (5)     5:30    2:11 (17 
                                           73:56   31:13 (18)   78:59   31:02 (18)   79:37   31:12 (18)                                                               
                                           19:11   11:00 (24)    5:03    1:38 (12)    0:38    0:10 (14)                                                               

    19 Holasová, Jaroslava         81:17   15:50    9:04 (26)   21:34   10:10 (22)   36:59   16:30 (21)   44:58   20:59 (22)   55:36   24:41 (21)   62:17   28:03 (22 
       TUR TUR - OOB TJ Turnov             15:50    9:04 (26)    5:44    2:04 (8)    15:25    7:52 (21)    7:59    4:29 (20)   10:38    3:42 (17)    6:41    3:22 (24 
                                           75:45   33:02 (20)   80:40   32:43 (19)   81:17   32:52 (19)                                                               
                                           13:28    5:17 (17)    4:55    1:30 (10)    0:37    0:09 (12)                                                               

    20 Zavadilová, Naďa            82:46   14:08    7:22 (23)   21:12    9:48 (21)   33:32   13:03 (19)   40:04   16:05 (17)   54:54   23:59 (19)   60:13   25:59 (20 
       SCP SCP - OK Sparta Pra             14:08    7:22 (23)    7:04    3:24 (15)   12:20    4:47 (16)    6:32    3:02 (16)   14:50    7:54 (24)    5:19    2:00 (15 
                                           74:52   32:09 (19)   82:14   34:17 (20)   82:46   34:21 (20)                                                               
                                           14:39    6:28 (20)    7:22    3:57 (25)    0:32    0:04 (5)                                                                

    21 Klusáková, Jitka            83:58    9:05    2:19 (10)   19:48    8:24 (19)   29:54    9:25 (14)   34:12   10:13 (12)   44:21   13:26 (12)   52:34   18:20 (14 
       DKP DKP - Oddíl OB Kotl              9:05    2:19 (10)   10:43    7:03 (23)   10:06    2:33 (9)     4:18    0:48 (6)    10:09    3:13 (13)    8:13    4:54 (27 
                                           79:06   36:23 (21)   83:30   35:33 (21)   83:58   35:33 (21)                                                               
                                           26:32   18:21 (25)    4:24    0:59 (7)     0:28    0:00 (1)                                                                

    22 Dlouhá, Jana                88:34   15:40    8:54 (25)   24:24   13:00 (26)   38:38   18:09 (23)   47:09   23:10 (23)   60:42   29:47 (24)   66:22   32:08 (23 
       DKP DKP - Oddíl OB Kotl             15:40    8:54 (25)    8:44    5:04 (19)   14:14    6:41 (19)    8:31    5:01 (21)   13:33    6:37 (23)    5:40    2:21 (20 
                                           81:51   39:08 (22)   88:00   40:03 (22)   88:34   40:09 (22)                                                               
                                           15:29    7:18 (22)    6:09    2:44 (22)    0:34    0:06 (10)                                                               

    23 Svobodná, Eva               89:07    8:18    1:32 (6)    15:22    3:58 (8)    32:30   12:01 (18)   49:37   25:38 (24)   60:11   29:16 (23)   66:34   32:20 (24 
       DKP DKP - Oddíl OB Kotl              8:18    1:32 (6)     7:04    3:24 (15)   17:08    9:35 (24)   17:07   13:37 (26)   10:34    3:38 (15)    6:23    3:04 (22 
                                           84:39   41:56 (23)   88:35   40:38 (23)   89:07   40:42 (23)                                                               
                                           18:05    9:54 (23)    3:56    0:31 (2)     0:32    0:04 (5)                                                                

    24 Dudová, Hana                98:30   11:37    4:51 (20)   19:08    7:44 (17)   30:59   10:30 (16)   38:04   14:05 (16)   54:17   23:22 (18)   60:08   25:54 (18 
       DKP DKP - Oddíl OB Kotl             11:37    4:51 (20)    7:31    3:51 (18)   11:51    4:18 (15)    7:05    3:35 (19)   16:13    9:17 (25)    5:51    2:32 (21 
                                           89:58   47:15 (24)   97:34   49:37 (24)   98:30   50:05 (24)                                                               
                                           29:50   21:39 (26)    7:36    4:11 (26)    0:56    0:28 (26)                                                               

    25 Syslová, Drahomíra          98:57   11:57    5:11 (21)   22:48   11:24 (24)   41:27   20:58 (26)   52:13   28:14 (25)   69:30   38:35 (25)   76:40   42:26 (25 
       PGP PGP - SK Praga                  11:57    5:11 (21)   10:51    7:11 (24)   18:39   11:06 (25)   10:46    7:16 (22)   17:17   10:21 (26)    7:10    3:51 (25 
                                           92:08   49:25 (25)   98:17   50:20 (25)   98:57   50:32 (25)                                                               
                                           15:28    7:17 (21)    6:09    2:44 (22)    0:40    0:12 (21)                                                               

    26 Jelínková, Radana          120:37   10:00    3:14 (19)   33:38   22:14 (27)   53:45   33:16 (27)   70:01   46:02 (27)   92:20   61:25 (27)   99:43   65:29 (27 
       PGP PGP - SK Praga                  10:00    3:14 (19)   23:38   19:58 (27)   20:07   12:34 (26)   16:16   12:46 (25)   22:19   15:23 (27)    7:23    4:04 (26 
                                          113:46   71:03 (26)  119:48   71:51 (26)  120:37   72:12 (26)                       119:51                                  
                                           14:03    5:52 (18)    6:02    2:37 (21)    0:49    0:21 (25)                         *100                                  


       Hejtmánková, Alena           disk   11:57    5:11 (21)   17:53    6:29 (13)   40:26   19:57 (25)   68:22   44:23 (26)   80:08   49:13 (26)   85:47   51:33 (26 
       TAP TAP - KOB TRETRA Pr             11:57    5:11 (21)    5:56    2:16 (10)   22:33   15:00 (27)   27:56   24:26 (27)   11:46    4:50 (20)    5:39    2:20 (19 
                                           -----               101:52               103:07                                                                            
                                                                16:05                 1:15                                                                            




D55C  (3)               3.3 km   8 K                                 
                                           1(83)                2(57)                3(72)                4(39)                5(38)                6(37)             
                                           7(44)               8(100)                    C                                                                            

     1 Úlehlová, Ivana             60:20    6:04    0:00 (1)    13:12    0:00 (1)    21:29    0:00 (1)    24:22    0:00 (1)    28:31    0:00 (1)    36:57    0:00 (1) 
       BOR BOR - OK Jiskra Nov              6:04    0:00 (1)     7:08    0:00 (1)     8:17    0:00 (1)     2:53    0:00 (1)     4:09    0:00 (1)     8:26    0:00 (1) 
                                           55:42    0:00 (1)    59:47    0:00 (1)    60:20    0:00 (1)                                                                
                                           18:45    2:20 (2)     4:05    0:00 (1)     0:33    0:01 (2)                                                                

     2 Bartoňová, Marie           104:05    6:30    0:26 (2)    20:42    7:30 (2)    38:32   17:03 (2)    62:27   38:05 (2)    67:33   39:02 (2)    82:51   45:54 (2) 
       BOR BOR - OK Jiskra Nov              6:30    0:26 (2)    14:12    7:04 (2)    17:50    9:33 (2)    23:55   21:02 (2)     5:06    0:57 (2)    15:18    6:52 (2) 
                                           99:16   43:34 (2)   103:33   43:46 (2)   104:05   43:45 (2)                                                                
                                           16:25    0:00 (1)     4:17    0:12 (2)     0:32    0:00 (1)                                                                


       Kadečková, Jana              disk    7:55    1:51 (3)    53:49   40:37 (3)    -----                -----                -----                68:50             
       JEN JEN - OB Jenišovice              7:55    1:51 (3)    45:54   38:46 (3)                                                                   15:01             
                                          102:57               109:47               110:38                                                                            
                                           34:07                 6:50                 0:51                                                                            




D60B  (11)              3.3 km   8 K                                 
                                           1(83)                2(57)                3(72)                4(39)                5(38)                6(37)             
                                           7(44)               8(100)                    C                                                                            

     1 Dohnalová, Dana             51:15    5:13    0:00 (1)    11:35    0:00 (1)    19:34    0:00 (1)    21:59    0:00 (1)    26:02    0:00 (1)    33:51    0:00 (1) 
       VSP VSP - USK Praha                  5:13    0:00 (1)     6:22    0:00 (1)     7:59    0:00 (1)     2:25    0:00 (1)     4:03    0:00 (1)     7:49    0:00 (1) 
                                           47:17    0:00 (1)    50:40    0:00 (1)    51:15    0:00 (1)                                                                
                                           13:26    0:48 (2)     3:23    0:00 (1)     0:35    0:03 (4)                                                                

     2 Tröße, Renate               60:45    5:25    0:12 (3)    16:05    4:30 (3)    25:48    6:14 (4)    28:43    6:44 (3)    33:25    7:23 (3)    43:40    9:49 (2) 
       SV TU Ilmenau                        5:25    0:12 (3)    10:40    4:18 (3)     9:43    1:44 (5)     2:55    0:30 (2)     4:42    0:39 (4)    10:15    2:26 (5) 
                                           56:18    9:01 (2)    60:13    9:33 (2)    60:45    9:30 (2)                                                                
                                           12:38    0:00 (1)     3:55    0:32 (4)     0:32    0:00 (1)                                                                

     3 Tonn, Gisela                65:39    5:19    0:06 (2)    17:40    6:05 (6)    28:52    9:18 (5)    31:48    9:49 (5)    36:16   10:14 (4)    45:15   11:24 (4) 
       SSV Planeta Radebeul                 5:19    0:06 (2)    12:21    5:59 (6)    11:12    3:13 (6)     2:56    0:31 (3)     4:28    0:25 (3)     8:59    1:10 (2) 
                                           61:34   14:17 (3)    65:02   14:22 (3)    65:39   14:24 (3)                                                                
                                           16:19    3:41 (7)     3:28    0:05 (3)     0:37    0:05 (6)                                                                

     4 Neradová, Alena             66:27    6:04    0:51 (6)    17:05    5:30 (5)    30:11   10:37 (6)    33:57   11:58 (7)    38:15   12:13 (6)    48:02   14:11 (6) 
       LIT LIT - KOB Chemopetr              6:04    0:51 (6)    11:01    4:39 (4)    13:06    5:07 (9)     3:46    1:21 (6)     4:18    0:15 (2)     9:47    1:58 (4) 
                                           61:40   14:23 (4)    65:47   15:07 (4)    66:27   15:12 (4)                                                                
                                           13:38    1:00 (3)     4:07    0:44 (6)     0:40    0:08 (9)                                                                

     5 Karmazínová, Ivana          70:46    6:38    1:25 (7)    20:59    9:24 (8)    30:26   10:52 (7)    33:26   11:27 (6)    38:24   12:22 (7)    50:01   16:10 (7) 
       VLI VLI - Slavia Libere              6:38    1:25 (7)    14:21    7:59 (8)     9:27    1:28 (3)     3:00    0:35 (4)     4:58    0:55 (5)    11:37    3:48 (6) 
                                           65:30   18:13 (5)    70:09   19:29 (5)    70:46   19:31 (5)                                                                
                                           15:29    2:51 (4)     4:39    1:16 (8)     0:37    0:05 (6)                                                                

     6 Jiranová, Alena             72:40    5:32    0:19 (4)    16:37    5:02 (4)    25:24    5:50 (3)    30:47    8:48 (4)    37:03   11:01 (5)    46:27   12:36 (5) 
       PHK PHK - OK 99 Hradec               5:32    0:19 (4)    11:05    4:43 (5)     8:47    0:48 (2)     5:23    2:58 (9)     6:16    2:13 (8)     9:24    1:35 (3) 
                                           68:43   21:26 (6)    72:08   21:28 (6)    72:40   21:25 (6)                                                                
                                           22:16    9:38 (9)     3:25    0:02 (2)     0:32    0:00 (1)                                                                

     7 Pachnerová, Jaroslava       74:57    6:55    1:42 (9)    20:43    9:08 (7)    32:08   12:34 (8)    36:58   14:59 (8)    42:28   16:26 (8)    54:23   20:32 (8) 
       VLI VLI - Slavia Libere              6:55    1:42 (9)    13:48    7:26 (7)    11:25    3:26 (7)     4:50    2:25 (7)     5:30    1:27 (7)    11:55    4:06 (7) 
                                           70:17   23:00 (7)    74:22   23:42 (7)    74:57   23:42 (7)                                                                
                                           15:54    3:16 (5)     4:05    0:42 (5)     0:35    0:03 (4)                                                                

     8 Stehnová, Hana              84:21    6:53    1:40 (8)    23:35   12:00 (9)    35:01   15:27 (9)    39:58   17:59 (9)    50:37   24:35 (9)    62:38   28:47 (9) 
       DKP DKP - Oddíl OB Kotl              6:53    1:40 (8)    16:42   10:20 (9)    11:26    3:27 (8)     4:57    2:32 (8)    10:39    6:36 (10)   12:01    4:12 (8) 
                                           78:43   31:26 (8)    83:48   33:08 (8)    84:21   33:06 (8)                                                                
                                           16:05    3:27 (6)     5:05    1:42 (9)     0:33    0:01 (3)                                                                

     9 Omová, Jana                 89:18    5:59    0:46 (5)    14:00    2:25 (2)    23:27    3:53 (2)    26:44    4:45 (2)    31:44    5:42 (2)    45:06   11:15 (3) 
       TUR TUR - OOB TJ Turnov              5:59    0:46 (5)     8:01    1:39 (2)     9:27    1:28 (3)     3:17    0:52 (5)     5:00    0:57 (6)    13:22    5:33 (9) 
                                           84:06   36:49 (9)    88:40   38:00 (9)    89:18   38:03 (9)                                                                
                                           39:00   26:22 (10)    4:34    1:11 (7)     0:38    0:06 (8)                                                                

    10 Lucke, Helga               122:59    7:43    2:30 (11)   52:21   40:46 (10)   68:29   48:55 (10)   73:52   51:53 (10)   80:16   54:14 (10)   94:56   61:05 (10 
       Post SV Dresden                      7:43    2:30 (11)   44:38   38:16 (10)   16:08    8:09 (10)    5:23    2:58 (9)     6:24    2:21 (9)    14:40    6:51 (10 
                                          115:44   68:27 (10)  122:14   71:34 (10)  122:59   71:44 (10)                                                               
                                           20:48    8:10 (8)     6:30    3:07 (10)    0:45    0:13 (10)                                                               


       Willmann, Renate             disk    7:16    2:03 (10)   -----                -----                -----                -----               103:05             
       ohne Verein1                         7:16    2:03 (10)                                                                                       95:49             
                                           -----               136:25               137:08                                                                            
                                                                33:20                 0:43                                                                            




D60C  (3)               3.1 km   7 K                                 
                                           1(49)                2(59)                3(39)                4(38)                5(37)                6(97)             
                                          7(100)                    C                                                                                                 

     1 Schöne, Franziska           80:23   22:39    5:55 (2)    25:35    2:46 (2)    34:08    0:00 (1)    40:00    0:00 (1)    54:38    0:00 (1)    72:42    0:00 (1) 
       OL-Team Wehrsdorf                   22:39    5:55 (2)     2:56    0:00 (1)     8:33    0:00 (1)     5:52    0:00 (1)    14:38    0:00 (1)    18:04    2:42 (2) 
                                           79:25    0:00 (1)    80:23    0:00 (1)                                                                                     
                                            6:43    0:00 (1)     0:58    0:00 (1)                                                                                     

     2 Paulová, Mirka              89:34   16:44    0:00 (1)    22:49    0:00 (1)    35:25    1:17 (2)    50:31   10:31 (3)    66:16   11:38 (2)    81:38    8:56 (2) 
       DCE DCE - KOB Dobřichov             16:44    0:00 (1)     6:05    3:09 (3)    12:36    4:03 (3)    15:06    9:14 (3)    15:45    1:07 (2)    15:22    0:00 (1) 
                                           88:31    9:06 (2)    89:34    9:11 (2)                                                                                     
                                            6:53    0:10 (2)     1:03    0:05 (3)                                                                                     

     3 Böhmová, Eva               112:05   23:45    7:01 (3)    26:51    4:02 (3)    38:37    4:29 (3)    47:52    7:52 (2)    66:18   11:40 (3)   100:01   27:19 (3) 
       TJN TJN - OOB TJ Tatran             23:45    7:01 (3)     3:06    0:10 (2)    11:46    3:13 (2)     9:15    3:23 (2)    18:26    3:48 (3)    33:43   18:21 (3) 
                                          111:07   31:42 (3)   112:05   31:42 (3)                                                                                     
                                           11:06    4:23 (3)     0:58    0:00 (1)                                                                                     




D65B  (12)              3.1 km   7 K                                 
                                           1(49)                2(59)                3(39)                4(38)                5(37)                6(97)             
                                          7(100)                    C                                                                                                 

     1 Kubátová, Milada            53:04   11:51    1:23 (4)    14:07    0:13 (2)    20:27    0:00 (1)    26:04    1:11 (2)    35:16    1:49 (2)    47:28    0:00 (1) 
       PGP PGP - SK Praga                  11:51    1:23 (4)     2:16    0:00 (1)     6:20    0:00 (1)     5:37    1:15 (4)     9:12    0:38 (2)    12:12    1:17 (2) 
                                           52:32    0:01 (2)    53:04    0:00 (1)                                                                                     
                                            5:04    0:35 (3)     0:32    0:00 (1)                                                                                     

     2 Haňkovská, Jana             53:05   10:28    0:00 (1)    13:54    0:00 (1)    20:31    0:04 (2)    24:53    0:00 (1)    33:27    0:00 (1)    48:02    0:34 (2) 
       PGP PGP - SK Praga                  10:28    0:00 (1)     3:26    1:10 (9)     6:37    0:17 (3)     4:22    0:00 (1)     8:34    0:00 (1)    14:35    3:40 (5) 
                                           52:31    0:00 (1)    53:05    0:01 (2)                                                                                     
                                            4:29    0:00 (1)     0:34    0:02 (3)                                                                                     

     3 Městková, Eva               56:13   11:35    1:07 (3)    14:14    0:20 (4)    22:17    1:50 (5)    27:22    2:29 (3)    37:45    4:18 (3)    48:40    1:12 (3) 
       TEP TEP - Tempo Praha               11:35    1:07 (3)     2:39    0:23 (4)     8:03    1:43 (5)     5:05    0:43 (2)    10:23    1:49 (5)    10:55    0:00 (1) 
                                           55:24    2:53 (3)    56:13    3:09 (3)                                                                                     
                                            6:44    2:15 (7)     0:49    0:17 (9)                                                                                     

     4 Horáčková, Stanislava       58:59   12:05    1:37 (5)    14:56    1:02 (5)    21:26    0:59 (3)    27:45    2:52 (4)    38:51    5:24 (4)    53:32    6:04 (4) 
       VLI VLI - Slavia Libere             12:05    1:37 (5)     2:51    0:35 (7)     6:30    0:10 (2)     6:19    1:57 (5)    11:06    2:32 (6)    14:41    3:46 (6) 
                                           58:27    5:56 (4)    58:59    5:55 (4)                                                                                     
                                            4:55    0:26 (2)     0:32    0:00 (1)                                                                                     

     5 Lemnitzer, Erika            59:55   11:15    0:47 (2)    14:12    0:18 (3)    21:50    1:23 (4)    31:22    6:29 (6)    41:25    7:58 (5)    53:49    6:21 (5) 
       Kaulsdorfer OLV                     11:15    0:47 (2)     2:57    0:41 (8)     7:38    1:18 (4)     9:32    5:10 (10)   10:03    1:29 (3)    12:24    1:29 (3) 
                                           59:19    6:48 (5)    59:55    6:51 (5)                                                                                     
                                            5:30    1:01 (4)     0:36    0:04 (5)                                                                                     

     6 Kutáčková, Stanislava       67:53   12:46    2:18 (6)    15:30    1:36 (6)    24:13    3:46 (6)    29:47    4:54 (5)    41:31    8:04 (6)    58:59   11:31 (6) 
       LTU LTU - OOB TJ Lokomo             12:46    2:18 (6)     2:44    0:28 (6)     8:43    2:23 (7)     5:34    1:12 (3)    11:44    3:10 (7)    17:28    6:33 (10 
                                           67:06   14:35 (6)    67:53   14:49 (6)                                                                                     
                                            8:07    3:38 (10)    0:47    0:15 (8)                                                                                     

     7 Lohrová, Jarmila            72:36   14:49    4:21 (8)    17:30    3:36 (8)    26:59    6:32 (8)    36:14   11:21 (7)    48:58   15:31 (7)    64:41   17:13 (7) 
       SCP SCP - OK Sparta Pra             14:49    4:21 (8)     2:41    0:25 (5)     9:29    3:09 (8)     9:15    4:53 (9)    12:44    4:10 (10)   15:43    4:48 (9) 
                                           71:53   19:22 (7)    72:36   19:32 (7)                                                                                     
                                            7:12    2:43 (9)     0:43    0:11 (7)                                                                                     

     8 Kubíková, Květa             73:05   13:18    2:50 (7)    15:48    1:54 (7)    26:52    6:25 (7)    42:51   17:58 (11)   53:00   19:33 (9)    66:41   19:13 (8) 
       LPU LPU - OK Lokomotiva             13:18    2:50 (7)     2:30    0:14 (3)    11:04    4:44 (11)   15:59   11:37 (11)   10:09    1:35 (4)    13:41    2:46 (4) 
                                           72:28   19:57 (8)    73:05   20:01 (8)                                                                                     
                                            5:47    1:18 (5)     0:37    0:05 (6)                                                                                     

     9 Ryšavá, Lubomíra            75:56   23:53   13:25 (12)   26:18   12:24 (12)   34:34   14:07 (11)   41:12   16:19 (10)   53:52   20:25 (10)   68:38   21:10 (9) 
       TJP TJP - TJ Sokol Troj             23:53   13:25 (12)    2:25    0:09 (2)     8:16    1:56 (6)     6:38    2:16 (6)    12:40    4:06 (9)    14:46    3:51 (7) 
                                           75:21   22:50 (9)    75:56   22:52 (9)                                                                                     
                                            6:43    2:14 (6)     0:35    0:03 (4)                                                                                     

    10 Kubíková, Hela              79:21   16:40    6:12 (10)   20:09    6:15 (9)    29:52    9:25 (9)    37:52   12:59 (8)    49:41   16:14 (8)    71:22   23:54 (10 
       LLI LLI - TJ Loko Liber             16:40    6:12 (10)    3:29    1:13 (10)    9:43    3:23 (9)     8:00    3:38 (8)    11:49    3:15 (8)    21:41   10:46 (11 
                                           78:32   26:01 (10)   79:21   26:17 (10)                                                                                    
                                            7:10    2:41 (8)     0:49    0:17 (9)                                                                                     

    11 Malá, Marie                 82:40   15:35    5:07 (9)    20:30    6:36 (10)   30:17    9:50 (10)   37:59   13:06 (9)    57:52   24:25 (11)   73:10   25:42 (11 
       LPU LPU - OK Lokomotiva             15:35    5:07 (9)     4:55    2:39 (12)    9:47    3:27 (10)    7:42    3:20 (7)    19:53   11:19 (11)   15:18    4:23 (8) 
                                           81:49   29:18 (11)   82:40   29:36 (11)                                                                                    
                                            8:39    4:10 (11)    0:51    0:19 (11)                                                                                    


       Folprechtová, Marie          disk   19:40    9:12 (11)   24:17   10:23 (11)   -----                -----                -----                -----             
       TUR TUR - OOB TJ Turnov             19:40    9:12 (11)    4:37    2:21 (11)                                                                                    
                                           -----               100:26                                                                                                 
                                                                76:09                                                                                                 




D65C  (5)               2.5 km   7 K                                 
                                           1(49)                2(59)                3(93)                4(37)                5(44)               6(103)             
                                          7(100)                    C                                                                                                 

     1 Fillinger, Rosemarie        63:02   13:31    0:00 (1)    17:38    0:03 (3)    28:23    0:00 (1)    31:10    0:00 (1)    48:30    0:00 (1)    61:25    0:00 (1) 
       SV IHW Alex 78 Berlin e             13:31    0:00 (1)     4:07    1:04 (3)    10:45    0:00 (1)     2:47    0:15 (3)    17:20    0:00 (1)    12:55    8:58 (5) 
                                           62:23    0:00 (1)    63:02    0:00 (1)                                                                                     
                                            0:58    0:00 (1)     0:39    0:00 (1)                                                                                     

     2 Křtěnská, Leontina          65:33   14:32    1:01 (2)    17:35    0:00 (1)    34:32    6:09 (3)    37:04    5:54 (3)    58:33   10:03 (3)    62:30    1:05 (2) 
       BOR BOR - OK Jiskra Nov             14:32    1:01 (2)     3:03    0:00 (1)    16:57    6:12 (4)     2:32    0:00 (1)    21:29    4:09 (2)     3:57    0:00 (1) 
                                           64:34    2:11 (2)    65:33    2:31 (2)                                                                                     
                                            2:04    1:06 (4)     0:59    0:20 (3)                                                                                     

     3 Štrojsová, Jaroslava        66:55   14:32    1:01 (2)    17:36    0:01 (2)    31:24    3:01 (2)    34:02    2:52 (2)    58:21    9:51 (2)    64:31    3:06 (3) 
       KAS KAS - KOB Kamenický             14:32    1:01 (2)     3:04    0:01 (2)    13:48    3:03 (2)     2:38    0:06 (2)    24:19    6:59 (4)     6:10    2:13 (2) 
                                           66:05    3:42 (3)    66:55    3:53 (3)                                                                                     
                                            1:34    0:36 (2)     0:50    0:11 (2)                                                                                     

     4 Nejezchlebová, Věra         76:42   19:42    6:11 (4)    24:20    6:45 (4)    40:21   11:58 (4)    43:53   12:43 (4)    65:51   17:21 (4)    73:35   12:10 (4) 
       KAS KAS - KOB Kamenický             19:42    6:11 (4)     4:38    1:35 (4)    16:01    5:16 (3)     3:32    1:00 (4)    21:58    4:38 (3)     7:44    3:47 (3) 
                                           75:32   13:09 (4)    76:42   13:40 (4)                                                                                     
                                            1:57    0:59 (3)     1:10    0:31 (4)                                                                                     

     5 Šťovíčková, Zdena          139:25   24:59   11:28 (5)    41:34   23:59 (5)    81:27   53:04 (5)    87:27   56:17 (5)   123:36   75:06 (5)   135:06   73:41 (5) 
       DVP DVP - TJ Sokol Prah             24:59   11:28 (5)    16:35   13:32 (5)    39:53   29:08 (5)     6:00    3:28 (5)    36:09   18:49 (5)    11:30    7:33 (4) 
                                          138:12   75:49 (5)   139:25   76:23 (5)                                                                                     
                                            3:06    2:08 (5)     1:13    0:34 (5)                                                                                     




D70B  (3)               2.5 km   7 K                                 
                                           1(49)                2(59)                3(93)                4(37)                5(44)               6(103)             
                                          7(100)                    C                                                                                                 

     1 Zmeková, Míla               67:16   14:49    2:16 (3)    18:00    1:23 (3)    31:31    0:00 (1)    34:47    0:20 (2)    59:58    0:00 (1)    65:15    0:00 (1) 
       SLP SLP - OOB Slavia Pr             14:49    2:16 (3)     3:11    0:00 (1)    13:31    0:00 (1)     3:16    0:46 (3)    25:11    0:00 (1)     5:17    0:00 (1) 
                                           66:32    0:00 (1)    67:16    0:00 (1)                                                                                     
                                            1:17    0:04 (2)     0:44    0:00 (1)                                                                                     

     2 Dvořáková, Ladislava        72:38   12:33    0:00 (1)    16:37    0:00 (1)    31:39    0:08 (2)    34:27    0:00 (1)    62:21    2:23 (2)    70:25    5:10 (2) 
       PGP PGP - SK Praga                  12:33    0:00 (1)     4:04    0:53 (3)    15:02    1:31 (2)     2:48    0:18 (2)    27:54    2:43 (2)     8:04    2:47 (2) 
                                           71:48    5:16 (2)    72:38    5:22 (2)                                                                                     
                                            1:23    0:10 (3)     0:50    0:06 (2)                                                                                     

     3 Krausová, Marie            109:46   14:28    1:55 (2)    17:54    1:17 (2)    40:48    9:17 (3)    43:18    8:51 (3)    98:30   38:32 (3)   107:42   42:27 (3) 
       LLI LLI - TJ Loko Liber             14:28    1:55 (2)     3:26    0:15 (2)    22:54    9:23 (3)     2:30    0:00 (1)    55:12   30:01 (3)     9:12    3:55 (3) 
                                          108:55   42:23 (3)   109:46   42:30 (3)                        104:06                                                       
                                            1:13    0:00 (1)     0:51    0:07 (3)                          *100                                                       




D75B  (1)               2.5 km   7 K                                 
                                           1(49)                2(59)                3(93)                4(37)                5(44)               6(103)             
                                          7(100)                    C                                                                                                 

     1 Schmiedeberg, Brigitte     130:53   16:22    0:00 (1)    20:47    0:00 (1)    60:14    0:00 (1)    62:59    0:00 (1)   118:48    0:00 (1)   128:19    0:00 (1) 
       SV Turbine Neubrandenbu             16:22    0:00 (1)     4:25    0:00 (1)    39:27    0:00 (1)     2:45    0:00 (1)    55:49    0:00 (1)     9:31    0:00 (1) 
                                          129:55    0:00 (1)   130:53    0:00 (1)                                                                                     
                                            1:36    0:00 (1)     0:58    0:00 (1)                                                                                     




H10L  (29)              3.6 km   5 K                                 
                                           1(60)                2(50)                3(40)                4(70)               5(100)                    C             

     1 Kučera, Filip               26:55   10:52    4:04 (9)    13:58    0:00 (1)    18:27    0:00 (1)    22:25    0:00 (1)    26:25    0:00 (1)    26:55    0:00 (1) 
       CHA CHA - OK Chrastava              10:52    4:04 (9)     3:06    0:00 (1)     4:29    1:32 (11)    3:58    0:00 (1)     4:00    0:50 (2)     0:30    0:04 (10 

     2 Pelc, Tadeáš                31:17   10:06    3:18 (6)    15:45    1:47 (3)    19:28    1:01 (2)    25:32    3:07 (2)    30:49    4:24 (2)    31:17    4:22 (2) 
       CST CST - OB Strakonice             10:06    3:18 (6)     5:39    2:33 (7)     3:43    0:46 (8)     6:04    2:06 (8)     5:17    2:07 (10)    0:28    0:02 (4) 

     3 Vaner, Filip                32:01    9:16    2:28 (4)    16:46    2:48 (5)    20:06    1:39 (6)    26:37    4:12 (3)    31:25    5:00 (3)    32:01    5:06 (3) 
       CHA CHA - OK Chrastava               9:16    2:28 (4)     7:30    4:24 (13)    3:20    0:23 (6)     6:31    2:33 (10)    4:48    1:38 (6)     0:36    0:10 (21 

     4 Nemšovský, Filip            33:45    6:48    0:00 (1)    15:50    1:52 (4)    19:42    1:15 (4)    28:35    6:10 (7)    33:16    6:51 (5)    33:45    6:50 (4) 
       VSP VSP - USK Praha                  6:48    0:00 (1)     9:02    5:56 (21)    3:52    0:55 (10)    8:53    4:55 (16)    4:41    1:31 (4)     0:29    0:03 (7) 
                                                                12:30                                                                                                 
                                                                  *32                                                                                                 

     5 Dolejší, Jan                33:54   11:03    4:15 (11)   18:56    4:58 (8)    22:13    3:46 (7)    28:16    5:51 (6)    33:24    6:59 (6)    33:54    6:59 (5) 
       STB STB - TJ Stadion No             11:03    4:15 (11)    7:53    4:47 (16)    3:17    0:20 (4)     6:03    2:05 (7)     5:08    1:58 (9)     0:30    0:04 (10 

     6 Heřmánek, Petr              34:04   13:51    7:03 (17)   17:08    3:10 (6)    20:05    1:38 (5)    27:22    4:57 (4)    33:37    7:12 (7)    34:04    7:09 (6) 
       TUR TUR - OOB TJ Turnov             13:51    7:03 (17)    3:17    0:11 (2)     2:57    0:00 (1)     7:17    3:19 (13)    6:15    3:05 (14)    0:27    0:01 (2) 
                                                                30:00                                                                                                 
                                                                  *53                                                                                                 

     7 Městka, Václav              37:02   12:05    5:17 (12)   22:21    8:23 (17)   26:03    7:36 (14)   31:44    9:19 (10)   36:25   10:00 (8)    37:02   10:07 (7) 
       VSP VSP - USK Praha                 12:05    5:17 (12)   10:16    7:10 (23)    3:42    0:45 (7)     5:41    1:43 (4)     4:41    1:31 (4)     0:37    0:11 (23 

     8 Tolar, Hynek                38:24   10:38    3:50 (8)    19:15    5:17 (11)   24:04    5:37 (9)    29:51    7:26 (8)    37:51   11:26 (9)    38:24   11:29 (8) 
       RIC RIC - OB Říčany                 10:38    3:50 (8)     8:37    5:31 (18)    4:49    1:52 (17)    5:47    1:49 (5)     8:00    4:50 (23)    0:33    0:07 (17 

     9 Skripnik, Nikola            38:56   11:01    4:13 (10)   18:51    4:53 (7)    25:47    7:20 (12)   31:19    8:54 (9)    38:27   12:02 (10)   38:56   12:01 (9) 
       FSP FSP - VŠTJ Stavební             11:01    4:13 (10)    7:50    4:44 (15)    6:56    3:59 (27)    5:32    1:34 (2)     7:08    3:58 (22)    0:29    0:03 (7) 

    10 Mairich, Filip              39:27    7:34    0:46 (2)    24:19   10:21 (20)   27:21    8:54 (17)   34:05   11:40 (12)   38:58   12:33 (11)   39:27   12:32 (10 
       TJN TJN - OOB TJ Tatran              7:34    0:46 (2)    16:45   13:39 (28)    3:02    0:05 (2)     6:44    2:46 (11)    4:53    1:43 (7)     0:29    0:03 (7) 

    10 Veselý, Václav              39:27   21:08   14:20 (26)   25:02   11:04 (21)   28:08    9:41 (19)   34:36   12:11 (13)   38:59   12:34 (12)   39:27   12:32 (10 
       TUV TUV - SOK TJ Turnov             21:08   14:20 (26)    3:54    0:48 (3)     3:06    0:09 (3)     6:28    2:30 (9)     4:23    1:13 (3)     0:28    0:02 (4) 

    12 Řehoř, Hynek                40:12   15:27    8:39 (19)   20:49    6:51 (13)   25:51    7:24 (13)   32:43   10:18 (11)   39:41   13:16 (13)   40:12   13:17 (12 
       TJN TJN - OOB TJ Tatran             15:27    8:39 (19)    5:22    2:16 (4)     5:02    2:05 (19)    6:52    2:54 (12)    6:58    3:48 (20)    0:31    0:05 (13 

    13 Jíra, Filip                 41:40   14:01    7:13 (18)   21:31    7:33 (16)   27:11    8:44 (16)   35:12   12:47 (14)   41:14   14:49 (14)   41:40   14:45 (13 
       ROZ ROZ - OK Roztoky                14:01    7:13 (18)    7:30    4:24 (13)    5:40    2:43 (20)    8:01    4:03 (14)    6:02    2:52 (12)    0:26    0:00 (1) 

    14 Milota, Jakub               42:30   10:30    3:42 (7)    20:57    6:59 (15)   25:42    7:15 (11)   35:50   13:25 (16)   41:58   15:33 (15)   42:30   15:35 (14 
       KAM KAM - SK Kamenice               10:30    3:42 (7)    10:27    7:21 (24)    4:45    1:48 (16)   10:08    6:10 (22)    6:08    2:58 (13)    0:32    0:06 (16 

    15 Hoetzel, Hugo               43:34   15:39    8:51 (21)   23:02    9:04 (19)   27:41    9:14 (18)   37:05   14:40 (17)   43:06   16:41 (16)   43:34   16:39 (15 
       JEN JEN - OB Jenišovice             15:39    8:51 (21)    7:23    4:17 (12)    4:39    1:42 (14)    9:24    5:26 (18)    6:01    2:51 (11)    0:28    0:02 (4) 

    16 Löhning, Jakob              44:43   16:44    9:56 (23)   25:58   12:00 (23)   29:42   11:15 (21)   35:41   13:16 (15)   43:53   17:28 (17)   44:43   17:48 (16 
       USV TU Dresden                      16:44    9:56 (23)    9:14    6:08 (22)    3:44    0:47 (9)     5:59    2:01 (6)     8:12    5:02 (25)    0:50    0:24 (28 

    17 Kroupa, David               45:56   15:34    8:46 (20)   20:56    6:58 (14)   25:34    7:07 (10)   42:19   19:54 (21)   45:29   19:04 (18)   45:56   19:01 (17 
       LPU LPU - OK Lokomotiva             15:34    8:46 (20)    5:22    2:16 (4)     4:38    1:41 (13)   16:45   12:47 (28)    3:10    0:00 (1)     0:27    0:01 (2) 

    18 Štichhauer, Adam            47:09   12:41    5:53 (13)   19:11    5:13 (10)   26:08    7:41 (15)   39:31   17:06 (19)   46:35   20:10 (19)   47:09   20:14 (18 
       LPU LPU - OK Lokomotiva             12:41    5:53 (13)    6:30    3:24 (10)    6:57    4:00 (28)   13:23    9:25 (26)    7:04    3:54 (21)    0:34    0:08 (19 

    19 Kuc, David                  49:26    8:27    1:39 (3)    25:11   11:13 (22)   31:33   13:06 (22)   40:42   18:17 (20)   48:53   22:28 (21)   49:26   22:31 (19 
       SCP SCP - OK Sparta Pra              8:27    1:39 (3)    16:44   13:38 (27)    6:22    3:25 (25)    9:09    5:11 (17)    8:11    5:01 (24)    0:33    0:07 (17 

    20 Skripnik, Matouš            49:31   16:34    9:46 (22)   22:49    8:51 (18)   29:08   10:41 (20)   37:50   15:25 (18)   48:52   22:27 (20)   49:31   22:36 (20 
       FSP FSP - VŠTJ Stavební             16:34    9:46 (22)    6:15    3:09 (9)     6:19    3:22 (22)    8:42    4:44 (15)   11:02    7:52 (28)    0:39    0:13 (26 

    21 Kučera, Teodor              50:05   13:47    6:59 (16)   27:30   13:32 (24)   32:12   13:45 (23)   42:47   20:22 (22)   49:34   23:09 (22)   50:05   23:10 (21 
       DOR DOR - OK Dobříš                 13:47    6:59 (16)   13:43   10:37 (26)    4:42    1:45 (15)   10:35    6:37 (24)    6:47    3:37 (18)    0:31    0:05 (13 

    22 Funk, Timon                 52:05    9:32    2:44 (5)    14:57    0:59 (2)    19:33    1:06 (3)    44:33   22:08 (23)   51:30   25:05 (24)   52:05   25:10 (22 
       OK Leipzig                           9:32    2:44 (5)     5:25    2:19 (6)     4:36    1:39 (12)   25:00   21:02 (29)    6:57    3:47 (19)    0:35    0:09 (20 

    23 Míka, Bertík                52:08   19:50   13:02 (24)   28:41   14:43 (26)   35:00   16:33 (25)   45:06   22:41 (24)   51:28   25:03 (23)   52:08   25:13 (23 
       TJN TJN - OOB TJ Tatran             19:50   13:02 (24)    8:51    5:45 (19)    6:19    3:22 (22)   10:06    6:08 (21)    6:22    3:12 (15)    0:40    0:14 (27 

    24 Vajskebr, Michal            54:08   20:13   13:25 (25)   28:16   14:18 (25)   33:13   14:46 (24)   46:49   24:24 (25)   53:31   27:06 (25)   54:08   27:13 (24 
       TJN TJN - OOB TJ Tatran             20:13   13:25 (25)    8:03    4:57 (17)    4:57    2:00 (18)   13:36    9:38 (27)    6:42    3:32 (17)    0:37    0:11 (23 

    24 Folprecht, Lukáš            54:08   21:47   14:59 (27)   30:47   16:49 (27)   37:04   18:37 (26)   47:02   24:37 (26)   53:32   27:07 (26)   54:08   27:13 (24 
       VSP VSP - USK Praha                 21:47   14:59 (27)    9:00    5:54 (20)    6:17    3:20 (21)    9:58    6:00 (20)    6:30    3:20 (16)    0:36    0:10 (21 

    26 Šoupa, Martin               59:55   13:34    6:46 (15)   20:35    6:37 (12)   39:47   21:20 (27)   51:09   28:44 (28)   59:25   33:00 (27)   59:55   33:00 (26 
       LPM LPM - OK Lokomotiva             13:34    6:46 (15)    7:01    3:55 (11)   19:12   16:15 (29)   11:22    7:24 (25)    8:16    5:06 (26)    0:30    0:04 (10 

    27 Hroněk, Štěpán             182:44  129:49  123:01 (29)  155:21  141:23 (29)  161:42  143:15 (29)  172:16  149:51 (29)  182:06  155:41 (28)  182:44  155:49 (27 
       VSP VSP - USK Praha                129:49  123:01 (29)   25:32   22:26 (29)    6:21    3:24 (24)   10:34    6:36 (23)    9:50    6:40 (27)    0:38    0:12 (25 


       Horák, Martin                disk   22:15   15:27 (28)   33:41   19:43 (28)   40:06   21:39 (28)   49:54   27:29 (27)   -----                57:52             
       VSP VSP - USK Praha                 22:15   15:27 (28)   11:26    8:20 (25)    6:25    3:28 (26)    9:48    5:50 (19)                         7:58             

    ms Paczos, Jacek               33:21   12:51    6:03 (14)   18:56    4:58 (8)    22:15    3:48 (8)    27:50    5:25 (5)    32:50    6:25 (4)    33:21             
       OL Görlitz e.V.                     12:51    6:03 (14)    6:05    2:59 (8)     3:19    0:22 (5)     5:35    1:37 (3)     5:00    1:50 (8)     0:31    0:05 (13 




H10C  (43)              2.5 km   6 K                                 
                                           1(31)                2(32)                3(33)                4(40)                5(70)               6(100)             
                                               C                                                                                                                      

     1 Tkáč, Matěj                 21:18    3:57    0:00 (1)     9:39    0:00 (1)    12:06    0:00 (1)    13:40    0:00 (1)    17:54    0:00 (1)    20:55    0:00 (1) 
       TJN TJN - OOB TJ Tatran              3:57    0:00 (1)     5:42    0:00 (1)     2:27    0:07 (3)     1:34    0:00 (1)     4:14    1:02 (14)    3:01    0:00 (1) 
                                           21:18    0:00 (1)                                                                                                          
                                            0:23    0:01 (2)                                                                                                          

     2 Průša, Dominik              22:14    4:18    0:21 (5)    10:10    0:31 (2)    12:40    0:34 (2)    14:35    0:55 (2)    18:10    0:16 (2)    21:50    0:55 (2) 
       VSP VSP - USK Praha                  4:18    0:21 (5)     5:52    0:10 (3)     2:30    0:10 (4)     1:55    0:21 (6)     3:35    0:23 (5)     3:40    0:39 (4) 
                                           22:14    0:56 (2)                                                                                                          
                                            0:24    0:02 (3)                                                                                                          

     3 Janoušek, Slávek            22:41    4:03    0:06 (2)    10:30    0:51 (3)    12:50    0:44 (3)    15:24    1:44 (3)    18:36    0:42 (3)    22:16    1:21 (3) 
       BOR BOR - OK Jiskra Nov              4:03    0:06 (2)     6:27    0:45 (7)     2:20    0:00 (1)     2:34    1:00 (23)    3:12    0:00 (1)     3:40    0:39 (4) 
                                           22:41    1:23 (3)                                                                                                          
                                            0:25    0:03 (8)                                                                                                          

     4 Hasman, Jakub               24:25    4:05    0:08 (3)    11:28    1:49 (7)    14:21    2:15 (8)    16:29    2:49 (6)    20:30    2:36 (6)    23:56    3:01 (4) 
       VPM VPM - KOS Slavia VŠ              4:05    0:08 (3)     7:23    1:41 (14)    2:53    0:33 (12)    2:08    0:34 (11)    4:01    0:49 (11)    3:26    0:25 (2) 
                                           24:25    3:07 (4)                                                                                                          
                                            0:29    0:07 (27)                                                                                                         

     5 Zabořil, Ondřej             24:39    5:03    1:06 (12)   11:54    2:15 (12)   14:48    2:42 (9)    17:23    3:43 (11)   20:44    2:50 (8)    24:15    3:20 (5) 
       JEN JEN - OB Jenišovice              5:03    1:06 (12)    6:51    1:09 (9)     2:54    0:34 (13)    2:35    1:01 (24)    3:21    0:09 (2)     3:31    0:30 (3) 
                                           24:39    3:21 (5)                                                                                                          
                                            0:24    0:02 (3)                                                                                                          

     6 Janda, Jakub                24:55    4:06    0:09 (4)    12:54    3:15 (14)   15:33    3:27 (13)   17:14    3:34 (8)    20:43    2:49 (7)    24:28    3:33 (6) 
       DOR DOR - OK Dobříš                  4:06    0:09 (4)     8:48    3:06 (20)    2:39    0:19 (9)     1:41    0:07 (2)     3:29    0:17 (3)     3:45    0:44 (8) 
                                           24:55    3:37 (6)                                                                                                          
                                            0:27    0:05 (16)                                                                                                         

     7 Rind, Matyáš                24:57    4:48    0:51 (11)   11:07    1:28 (6)    13:40    1:34 (4)    15:24    1:44 (3)    19:21    1:27 (4)    24:30    3:35 (7) 
       LLI LLI - TJ Loko Liber              4:48    0:51 (11)    6:19    0:37 (5)     2:33    0:13 (6)     1:44    0:10 (3)     3:57    0:45 (9)     5:09    2:08 (18 
                                           24:57    3:39 (7)                                                                                                          
                                            0:27    0:05 (16)                                                                                                         

     8 Nový, Jáchym                26:39    4:44    0:47 (10)   11:45    2:06 (11)   15:21    3:15 (10)   17:16    3:36 (9)    22:09    4:15 (10)   26:11    5:16 (8) 
       DOR DOR - OK Dobříš                  4:44    0:47 (10)    7:01    1:19 (11)    3:36    1:16 (21)    1:55    0:21 (6)     4:53    1:41 (19)    4:02    1:01 (11 
                                           26:39    5:21 (8)                                                                                                          
                                            0:28    0:06 (24)                                                                                                         

     9 Kolář, Šimon                26:52    4:30    0:33 (9)    11:39    2:00 (9)    14:09    2:03 (7)    16:29    2:49 (6)    22:44    4:50 (11)   26:28    5:33 (9) 
       HOR HOR - TJ Jiskra Hoř              4:30    0:33 (9)     7:09    1:27 (12)    2:30    0:10 (4)     2:20    0:46 (18)    6:15    3:03 (28)    3:44    0:43 (7) 
                                           26:52    5:34 (9)                                                                                                          
                                            0:24    0:02 (3)                                                                                                          

    10 Pelc, Matyáš                27:04    5:21    1:24 (16)   14:02    4:23 (16)   16:49    4:43 (16)   19:09    5:29 (14)   22:58    5:04 (12)   26:40    5:45 (10 
       CST CST - OB Strakonice              5:21    1:24 (16)    8:41    2:59 (19)    2:47    0:27 (11)    2:20    0:46 (18)    3:49    0:37 (8)     3:42    0:41 (6) 
                                           27:04    5:46 (10)                                                                                                         
                                            0:24    0:02 (3)                                                                                                          

    11 Černý, Jonáš                27:10    4:20    0:23 (6)    10:44    1:05 (4)    13:50    1:44 (5)    15:57    2:17 (5)    19:58    2:04 (5)    26:43    5:48 (11 
       MLA MLA - MLOK Mariánsk              4:20    0:23 (6)     6:24    0:42 (6)     3:06    0:46 (15)    2:07    0:33 (9)     4:01    0:49 (11)    6:45    3:44 (30 
                                           27:10    5:52 (11)                                                                                                         
                                            0:27    0:05 (16)                                                                                                         

    12 Pompach, Lukáš              27:29    5:50    1:53 (21)   12:44    3:05 (13)   15:22    3:16 (11)   17:21    3:41 (10)   23:04    5:10 (13)   27:04    6:09 (12 
       PHK PHK - OK 99 Hradec               5:50    1:53 (21)    6:54    1:12 (10)    2:38    0:18 (8)     1:59    0:25 (8)     5:43    2:31 (24)    4:00    0:59 (10 
                                           27:29    6:11 (12)                                                                                                         
                                            0:25    0:03 (8)                                                                                                          

    13 Zakouřil, Matyáš            28:30    7:11    3:14 (24)   14:56    5:17 (18)   17:29    5:23 (17)   19:16    5:36 (15)   23:19    5:25 (14)   28:03    7:08 (13 
       VSP VSP - USK Praha                  7:11    3:14 (24)    7:45    2:03 (16)    2:33    0:13 (6)     1:47    0:13 (5)     4:03    0:51 (13)    4:44    1:43 (13 
                                           28:30    7:12 (13)                                                                                                         
                                            0:27    0:05 (16)                                                                                                         

    14 Čtrnáct, František          29:04    4:21    0:24 (7)    10:52    1:13 (5)    15:59    3:53 (14)   18:09    4:29 (12)   21:42    3:48 (9)    28:38    7:43 (14 
       PGP PGP - SK Praga                   4:21    0:24 (7)     6:31    0:49 (8)     5:07    2:47 (31)    2:10    0:36 (13)    3:33    0:21 (4)     6:56    3:55 (31 
                                           29:04    7:46 (14)                                                                                                         
                                            0:26    0:04 (11)                                                                                                         

    15 Nosek, Daniel               29:06    5:21    1:24 (16)   13:02    3:23 (15)   16:08    4:02 (15)   18:20    4:40 (13)   23:55    6:01 (15)   28:41    7:46 (15 
       VSP VSP - USK Praha                  5:21    1:24 (16)    7:41    1:59 (15)    3:06    0:46 (15)    2:12    0:38 (14)    5:35    2:23 (23)    4:46    1:45 (15 
                                           29:06    7:48 (15)                                                                                                         
                                            0:25    0:03 (8)                                                                                                          

    16 Buchberger, Till            29:49    5:40    1:43 (19)   11:30    1:51 (8)    15:28    3:22 (12)   20:16    6:36 (16)   24:04    6:10 (16)   29:25    8:30 (16 
       MTV Seesen                           5:40    1:43 (19)    5:50    0:08 (2)     3:58    1:38 (23)    4:48    3:14 (38)    3:48    0:36 (7)     5:21    2:20 (20 
                                           29:49    8:31 (16)                                                                                                         
                                            0:24    0:02 (3)                                                                                                          

    17 Dundáček, Karel             31:44    4:24    0:27 (8)    16:47    7:08 (23)   19:27    7:21 (19)   21:41    8:01 (17)   26:08    8:14 (17)   31:18   10:23 (17 
       SJH SJH - SJH Jindřichů              4:24    0:27 (8)    12:23    6:41 (38)    2:40    0:20 (10)    2:14    0:40 (15)    4:27    1:15 (18)    5:10    2:09 (19 
                                           31:44   10:26 (17)                                                                                                         
                                            0:26    0:04 (11)                                                                                                         

    18 Štichhauer, Daniel          32:44    5:32    1:35 (18)   17:37    7:58 (25)   21:12    9:06 (22)   23:21    9:41 (20)   27:36    9:42 (18)   32:22   11:27 (18 
       LPU LPU - OK Lokomotiva              5:32    1:35 (18)   12:05    6:23 (37)    3:35    1:15 (20)    2:09    0:35 (12)    4:15    1:03 (15)    4:46    1:45 (15 
                                           32:44   11:26 (18)                                                                                                         
                                            0:22    0:00 (1)                                                                                                          

    19 Mašek, Matěj                34:49    5:16    1:19 (15)   16:26    6:47 (21)   20:32    8:26 (20)   23:18    9:38 (19)   28:34   10:40 (19)   34:18   13:23 (19 
       STB STB - TJ Stadion No              5:16    1:19 (15)   11:10    5:28 (33)    4:06    1:46 (26)    2:46    1:12 (27)    5:16    2:04 (21)    5:44    2:43 (22 
                                           34:49   13:31 (19)                                                                                                         
                                            0:31    0:09 (33)                                                                                                         

    20 Hejna, Igor                 34:53    7:34    3:37 (26)   19:38    9:59 (29)   23:16   11:10 (25)   25:23   11:43 (22)   29:40   11:46 (21)   34:24   13:29 (20 
       VSP VSP - USK Praha                  7:34    3:37 (26)   12:04    6:22 (36)    3:38    1:18 (22)    2:07    0:33 (9)     4:17    1:05 (16)    4:44    1:43 (13 
                                           34:53   13:35 (20)                                                                                                         
                                            0:29    0:07 (27)                                                                                                         

    21 Doucha, Martin              37:54    6:11    2:14 (22)   20:51   11:12 (32)   24:04   11:58 (27)   26:58   13:18 (23)   31:19   13:25 (22)   37:15   16:20 (21 
       SNA SNA - TJ START Nách              6:11    2:14 (22)   14:40    8:58 (40)    3:13    0:53 (17)    2:54    1:20 (28)    4:21    1:09 (17)    5:56    2:55 (24 
                                           37:54   16:36 (21)                                                                                                         
                                            0:39    0:17 (40)                                                                                                         

    22 Zrník, Tomáš                39:04   15:04   11:07 (37)   25:20   15:41 (39)   28:21   16:15 (31)   30:40   17:00 (29)   34:38   16:44 (27)   38:35   17:40 (22 
       OSN OSN - SK OS Nové Mě             15:04   11:07 (37)   10:16    4:34 (28)    3:01    0:41 (14)    2:19    0:45 (16)    3:58    0:46 (10)    3:57    0:56 (9) 
                                           39:04   17:46 (22)                                                                                                         
                                            0:29    0:07 (27)                                                                                                         

    23 Valter, Ondřej              39:08    7:54    3:57 (28)   16:43    7:04 (22)   21:31    9:25 (23)   24:41   11:01 (21)   31:27   13:33 (23)   38:41   17:46 (23 
       KBP KBP - KBP Praha                  7:54    3:57 (28)    8:49    3:07 (21)    4:48    2:28 (30)    3:10    1:36 (32)    6:46    3:34 (30)    7:14    4:13 (32 
                                           39:08   17:50 (23)                                                                                                         
                                            0:27    0:05 (16)                                                                                                         

    24 Lucke, Moritz               40:59    9:30    5:33 (33)   20:22   10:43 (31)   24:35   12:29 (29)   27:47   14:07 (26)   34:49   16:55 (28)   40:32   19:37 (24 
       Post SV Dresden                      9:30    5:33 (33)   10:52    5:10 (32)    4:13    1:53 (27)    3:12    1:38 (33)    7:02    3:50 (33)    5:43    2:42 (21 
                                           40:59   19:41 (24)                                                                                                         
                                            0:27    0:05 (16)                                                                                                         

    25 Kuc, Radim                  41:10    5:14    1:17 (14)   16:02    6:23 (20)   19:26    7:20 (18)   28:35   14:55 (28)   34:32   16:38 (26)   40:42   19:47 (25 
       SCP SCP - OK Sparta Pra              5:14    1:17 (14)   10:48    5:06 (31)    3:24    1:04 (18)    9:09    7:35 (41)    5:57    2:45 (25)    6:10    3:09 (25 
                                           41:10   19:52 (25)                                                                                                         
                                            0:28    0:06 (24)                                                                                                         

    26 Dejnožka, Martin            41:18    8:43    4:46 (31)   19:29    9:50 (28)   28:58   16:52 (33)   31:24   17:44 (31)   36:29   18:35 (30)   40:51   19:56 (27 
       TJN TJN - OOB TJ Tatran              8:43    4:46 (31)   10:46    5:04 (30)    9:29    7:09 (39)    2:26    0:52 (20)    5:05    1:53 (20)    4:22    1:21 (12 
                                           41:18   20:00 (26)                                                                                                         
                                            0:27    0:05 (16)                                                                                                         

    27 Baldrián, Tomáš             41:19    8:51    4:54 (32)   20:08   10:29 (30)   24:09   12:03 (28)   27:22   13:42 (25)   34:13   16:19 (25)   40:46   19:51 (26 
       VSP VSP - USK Praha                  8:51    4:54 (32)   11:17    5:35 (34)    4:01    1:41 (24)    3:13    1:39 (34)    6:51    3:39 (32)    6:33    3:32 (28 
                                           41:19   20:01 (27)                                                                                                         
                                            0:33    0:11 (36)                                                                                                         

    28 Kašpar, Vojtěch             42:09    7:27    3:30 (25)   17:02    7:23 (24)   20:34    8:28 (21)   23:17    9:37 (18)   28:38   10:44 (20)   41:36   20:41 (28 
       ZAK ZAK - SK Netopýr Zá              7:27    3:30 (25)    9:35    3:53 (24)    3:32    1:12 (19)    2:43    1:09 (26)    5:21    2:09 (22)   12:58    9:57 (38 
                                           42:09   20:51 (28)                                                                                                         
                                            0:33    0:11 (36)                                                                                                         

    29 Knaup, Jonas                45:53    7:10    3:13 (23)   15:35    5:56 (19)   22:52   10:46 (24)   27:02   13:22 (24)   33:48   15:54 (24)   45:23   24:28 (29 
       Braunschweiger MTV                   7:10    3:13 (23)    8:25    2:43 (18)    7:17    4:57 (38)    4:10    2:36 (35)    6:46    3:34 (30)   11:35    8:34 (37 
                                           45:53   24:35 (29)                                                                                                         
                                            0:30    0:08 (31)                                                                                                         

    30 Havíř, Kryštof              46:39   15:25   11:28 (39)   24:22   14:43 (36)   28:53   16:47 (32)   31:20   17:40 (30)   38:39   20:45 (31)   46:06   25:11 (30 
       TJN TJN - OOB TJ Tatran             15:25   11:28 (39)    8:57    3:15 (22)    4:31    2:11 (29)    2:27    0:53 (21)    7:19    4:07 (34)    7:27    4:26 (33 
                                           46:39   25:21 (30)                                                                                                         
                                            0:33    0:11 (36)                                                                                                         

    31 Kalous, Tomáš               49:09    7:50    3:53 (27)   23:23   13:44 (34)   27:24   15:18 (30)   33:08   19:28 (33)   42:00   24:06 (32)   48:39   27:44 (31 
       EKP EKP - VŠTJ Ekonom P              7:50    3:53 (27)   15:33    9:51 (42)    4:01    1:41 (24)    5:44    4:10 (40)    8:52    5:40 (36)    6:39    3:38 (29 
                                           49:09   27:51 (31)                                                                                                         
                                            0:30    0:08 (31)                                                                                                         

    32 Rokos, Marek                50:56    8:03    4:06 (29)   22:44   13:05 (33)   35:23   23:17 (37)   38:00   24:20 (36)   44:01   26:07 (35)   50:30   29:35 (32 
       TJN TJN - OOB TJ Tatran              8:03    4:06 (29)   14:41    8:59 (41)   12:39   10:19 (40)    2:37    1:03 (25)    6:01    2:49 (26)    6:29    3:28 (27 
                                           50:56   29:38 (32)                                                                                                         
                                            0:26    0:04 (11)                                                                                                         

    33 Hejna, Viktor               53:03   15:04   11:07 (37)   24:36   14:57 (37)   30:47   18:41 (35)   33:55   20:15 (34)   43:49   25:55 (33)   52:31   31:36 (33 
       VSP VSP - USK Praha                 15:04   11:07 (37)    9:32    3:50 (23)    6:11    3:51 (35)    3:08    1:34 (30)    9:54    6:42 (37)    8:42    5:41 (36 
                                           53:03   31:45 (33)                                                                                                         
                                            0:32    0:10 (35)                                                                                                         

    34 Rožek, Vojtěch              53:38   11:33    7:36 (35)   18:43    9:04 (27)   39:54   27:48 (39)   41:40   28:00 (37)   45:18   27:24 (36)   53:04   32:09 (34 
       RIC RIC - OB Říčany                 11:33    7:36 (35)    7:10    1:28 (13)   21:11   18:51 (41)    1:46    0:12 (4)     3:38    0:26 (6)     7:46    4:45 (34 
                                           53:38   32:20 (34)                                                                                                         
                                            0:34    0:12 (39)                                                                                                         

    35 Pokorný, Jan                57:11    5:09    1:12 (13)   14:50    5:11 (17)   42:23   30:17 (40)   44:42   31:02 (39)   50:54   33:00 (38)   56:40   35:45 (35 
       TJN TJN - OOB TJ Tatran              5:09    1:12 (13)    9:41    3:59 (25)   27:33   25:13 (42)    2:19    0:45 (16)    6:12    3:00 (27)    5:46    2:45 (23 
                                           57:11   35:53 (35)                                                                                                         
                                            0:31    0:09 (33)                                                                                                         

    36 Šubrt, Vojtěch              57:41   12:53    8:56 (36)   24:20   14:41 (35)   29:37   17:31 (34)   32:46   19:06 (32)   43:53   25:59 (34)   57:12   36:17 (36 
       DKP DKP - Oddíl OB Kotl             12:53    8:56 (36)   11:27    5:45 (35)    5:17    2:57 (32)    3:09    1:35 (31)   11:07    7:55 (39)   13:19   10:18 (39 
                                           57:41   36:23 (36)                                                                                                         
                                            0:29    0:07 (27)                                                                                                         

    37 Clark, Arthur               59:54    8:15    4:18 (30)   18:24    8:45 (26)   23:54   11:48 (26)   28:08   14:28 (27)   35:41   17:47 (29)   59:26   38:31 (37 
       LTP LTP - OOB TJ Lokomo              8:15    4:18 (30)   10:09    4:27 (27)    5:30    3:10 (34)    4:14    2:40 (36)    7:33    4:21 (35)   23:45   20:44 (41 
                                           59:54   38:36 (37)                                                                                                         
                                            0:28    0:06 (24)                                                                                                         

    38 Rubáček, Jan                61:47   11:05    7:08 (34)   24:49   15:10 (38)   31:08   19:02 (36)   35:56   22:16 (35)   47:45   29:51 (37)   61:21   40:26 (39 
       VLI VLI - Slavia Libere             11:05    7:08 (34)   13:44    8:02 (39)    6:19    3:59 (36)    4:48    3:14 (38)   11:49    8:37 (40)   13:36   10:35 (40 
                                           61:47   40:29 (38)                                                                                                         
                                            0:26    0:04 (11)                                                                                                         

    39 Bejvl, Marek                76:44   49:45   45:48 (41)   58:08   48:29 (41)   62:25   50:19 (41)   64:57   51:17 (40)   71:24   53:30 (40)   76:18   55:23 (40 
       LME LME - SK Los Mělník             49:45   45:48 (41)    8:23    2:41 (17)    4:17    1:57 (28)    2:32    0:58 (22)    6:27    3:15 (29)    4:54    1:53 (17 
                                           76:44   55:26 (39)                                                                                                         
                                            0:26    0:04 (11)                                                                                                         

    40 Lieblich, Yannik           116:39   75:38   71:41 (42)   85:33   75:54 (42)   92:42   80:36 (42)   97:03   83:23 (41)  109:54   92:00 (41)  116:12   95:17 (41 
       OLG Regensburg                      75:38   71:41 (42)    9:55    4:13 (26)    7:09    4:49 (37)    4:21    2:47 (37)   12:51    9:39 (41)    6:18    3:17 (26 
                                          116:39   95:21 (40)                                                                                                         
                                            0:27    0:05 (16)                                                                                                         


       Lange, Jonas                 disk   -----                -----                -----                -----                -----                -----             
       SV IHW Alex 78 Berlin e                                                                                                                                        
                                                                                                                                                                      
                                                                                                                                                                      

       Fritzsche, Jimmy             disk    5:40    1:43 (19)   11:43    2:04 (10)   14:07    2:01 (6)    -----                20:43                45:14             
       SV Lengefeld                         5:40    1:43 (19)    6:03    0:21 (4)     2:24    0:04 (2)                          6:36                24:31             
                                           45:43                                                                                                                      
                                            0:29                                                                                                                      

    ms Žukov, Jakub                61:14   23:02   19:05 (40)   33:20   23:41 (40)   38:49   26:43 (38)   41:52   28:12 (38)   52:21   34:27 (39)   60:34   39:39 (38 
       TJN TJN - OOB TJ Tatran             23:02   19:05 (40)   10:18    4:36 (29)    5:29    3:09 (33)    3:03    1:29 (29)   10:29    7:17 (38)    8:13    5:12 (35 
                                           61:14                                                                                                                      
                                            0:40    0:18 (41)                                                                                                         




H12C  (40)              3.4 km   7 K                                 
                                           1(90)                2(65)                3(34)                4(35)                5(37)                6(94)             
                                          7(100)                    C                                                                                                 

     1 Štregl, Matyáš              31:50    3:35    0:16 (6)     8:32    0:14 (2)    14:55    0:30 (2)    19:55    1:09 (4)    21:26    1:13 (4)    28:17    0:00 (1) 
       VRL VRL - OOS TJ Sparta              3:35    0:16 (6)     4:57    0:08 (2)     6:23    1:04 (8)     5:00    1:24 (13)    1:31    0:22 (6)     6:51    0:00 (1) 
                                           31:28    0:00 (1)    31:50    0:00 (1)                                                                                     
                                            3:11    0:14 (4)     0:22    0:02 (3)                                                                                     

     2 Švarc, Antonín              31:53    3:29    0:10 (5)     8:18    0:00 (1)    14:25    0:00 (1)    18:46    0:00 (1)    20:21    0:08 (2)    28:34    0:17 (2) 
       DKP DKP - Oddíl OB Kotl              3:29    0:10 (5)     4:49    0:00 (1)     6:07    0:48 (7)     4:21    0:45 (6)     1:35    0:26 (7)     8:13    1:22 (6) 
                                           31:31    0:03 (2)    31:53    0:03 (2)                                                                                     
                                            2:57    0:00 (1)     0:22    0:02 (3)                                                                                     

     3 Peterka, Jakub              33:10    3:49    0:30 (9)     9:38    1:20 (5)    15:13    0:48 (3)    19:22    0:36 (3)    20:58    0:45 (3)    28:56    0:39 (4) 
       LLI LLI - TJ Loko Liber              3:49    0:30 (9)     5:49    1:00 (7)     5:35    0:16 (3)     4:09    0:33 (4)     1:36    0:27 (8)     7:58    1:07 (4) 
                                           32:45    1:17 (3)    33:10    1:20 (3)                                                                                     
                                            3:49    0:52 (11)    0:25    0:05 (13)                                                                                    

     4 Tokár, Radim                33:25    3:27    0:08 (4)     8:49    0:31 (3)    15:17    0:52 (4)    18:53    0:07 (2)    20:13    0:00 (1)    28:37    0:20 (3) 
       NEJ NEJ - TJ Jiskra Nej              3:27    0:08 (4)     5:22    0:33 (4)     6:28    1:09 (9)     3:36    0:00 (1)     1:20    0:11 (2)     8:24    1:33 (9) 
                                           32:59    1:31 (4)    33:25    1:35 (4)                                                                                     
                                            4:22    1:25 (21)    0:26    0:06 (16)                                                                                    

     5 Šauli, Filip                34:17    3:37    0:18 (7)     8:57    0:39 (4)    16:31    2:06 (5)    20:31    1:45 (5)    22:07    1:54 (5)    30:29    2:12 (5) 
       VPM VPM - KOS Slavia VŠ              3:37    0:18 (7)     5:20    0:31 (3)     7:34    2:15 (10)    4:00    0:24 (3)     1:36    0:27 (8)     8:22    1:31 (8) 
                                           33:47    2:19 (5)    34:17    2:27 (5)                                                                                     
                                            3:18    0:21 (7)     0:30    0:10 (29)                                                                                    

     6 Dejnožka, Vojtěch           36:11    6:25    3:06 (23)   12:16    3:58 (20)   17:35    3:10 (7)    22:16    3:30 (8)    23:58    3:45 (8)    32:32    4:15 (7) 
       TJN TJN - OOB TJ Tatran              6:25    3:06 (23)    5:51    1:02 (8)     5:19    0:00 (1)     4:41    1:05 (10)    1:42    0:33 (13)    8:34    1:43 (10 
                                           35:44    4:16 (6)    36:11    4:21 (6)                                                                                     
                                            3:12    0:15 (5)     0:27    0:07 (21)                                                                                    

     7 Kožina, Štěpán              36:44    4:17    0:58 (12)    9:51    1:33 (6)    19:10    4:45 (11)   24:00    5:14 (10)   25:21    5:08 (10)   33:14    4:57 (9) 
       PGP PGP - SK Praga                   4:17    0:58 (12)    5:34    0:45 (5)     9:19    4:00 (19)    4:50    1:14 (11)    1:21    0:12 (3)     7:53    1:02 (3) 
                                           36:23    4:55 (7)    36:44    4:54 (7)                                                                                     
                                            3:09    0:12 (3)     0:21    0:01 (2)                                                                                     

     8 Bolehovský, Michal          37:20    4:07    0:48 (11)   12:08    3:50 (18)   18:06    3:41 (8)    22:27    3:41 (9)    24:11    3:58 (9)    32:31    4:14 (6) 
       EKP EKP - VŠTJ Ekonom P              4:07    0:48 (11)    8:01    3:12 (25)    5:58    0:39 (5)     4:21    0:45 (6)     1:44    0:35 (15)    8:20    1:29 (7) 
                                           36:53    5:25 (8)    37:20    5:30 (8)                                                                                     
                                            4:22    1:25 (21)    0:27    0:07 (21)                                                                                    

     9 Synek, Petr                 37:58    4:54    1:35 (19)   12:42    4:24 (21)   18:21    3:56 (9)    22:04    3:18 (7)    23:53    3:40 (7)    32:53    4:36 (8) 
       DOK DOK - OK Doksy                   4:54    1:35 (19)    7:48    2:59 (23)    5:39    0:20 (4)     3:43    0:07 (2)     1:49    0:40 (21)    9:00    2:09 (11 
                                           37:35    6:07 (9)    37:58    6:08 (9)                                                                                     
                                            4:42    1:45 (25)    0:23    0:03 (7)                                                                                     

    10 Škácha, Vít                 38:10    3:56    0:37 (10)   10:48    2:30 (11)   16:54    2:29 (6)    21:33    2:47 (6)    23:17    3:04 (6)    34:08    5:51 (10 
       KAM KAM - SK Kamenice                3:56    0:37 (10)    6:52    2:03 (14)    6:06    0:47 (6)     4:39    1:03 (9)     1:44    0:35 (15)   10:51    4:00 (20 
                                           37:46    6:18 (10)   38:10    6:20 (10)                                                                                    
                                            3:38    0:41 (9)     0:24    0:04 (10)                                                                                    

    11 Gajda, Martin               39:08    3:22    0:03 (2)    10:04    1:46 (8)    21:03    6:38 (15)   25:20    6:34 (12)   27:01    6:48 (12)   34:47    6:30 (11 
       KAM KAM - SK Kamenice                3:22    0:03 (2)     6:42    1:53 (12)   10:59    5:40 (25)    4:17    0:41 (5)     1:41    0:32 (11)    7:46    0:55 (2) 
                                           38:40    7:12 (11)   39:08    7:18 (11)                                                                                    
                                            3:53    0:56 (12)    0:28    0:08 (27)                                                                                    

    12 Hänchen, Florian            40:45    3:19    0:00 (1)    10:53    2:35 (12)   19:06    4:41 (10)   24:37    5:51 (11)   25:58    5:45 (11)   36:39    8:22 (12 
       ESV Lok Bad Schandau                 3:19    0:00 (1)     7:34    2:45 (21)    8:13    2:54 (13)    5:31    1:55 (15)    1:21    0:12 (3)    10:41    3:50 (19 
                                           40:23    8:55 (12)   40:45    8:55 (12)                                                                                    
                                            3:44    0:47 (10)    0:22    0:02 (3)                                                                                     

    13 Kielb, Karol                42:48    4:32    1:13 (14)   11:28    3:10 (14)   20:32    6:07 (12)   25:24    6:38 (13)   27:03    6:50 (13)   36:51    8:34 (13 
       SV Robotron Dresden                  4:32    1:13 (14)    6:56    2:07 (16)    9:04    3:45 (17)    4:52    1:16 (12)    1:39    0:30 (10)    9:48    2:57 (16 
                                           42:24   10:56 (13)   42:48   10:58 (13)                                                                                    
                                            5:33    2:36 (29)    0:24    0:04 (10)                                                                                    

    14 Braatz, Niklas              44:00    4:21    1:02 (13)   10:17    1:59 (9)    20:51    6:26 (13)   29:57   11:11 (19)   32:12   11:59 (20)   40:20   12:03 (14 
       Treptower SV 1949 e.V.B              4:21    1:02 (13)    5:56    1:07 (9)    10:34    5:15 (22)    9:06    5:30 (32)    2:15    1:06 (28)    8:08    1:17 (5) 
                                           43:32   12:04 (14)   44:00   12:10 (14)                                                                                    
                                            3:12    0:15 (5)     0:28    0:08 (27)                                                                                    

    15 Scheuermann, Martin         45:25   10:27    7:08 (32)   18:21   10:03 (33)   23:50    9:25 (20)   28:25    9:39 (16)   30:24   10:11 (16)   41:00   12:43 (15 
       SSV Planeta Radebeul                10:27    7:08 (32)    7:54    3:05 (24)    5:29    0:10 (2)     4:35    0:59 (8)     1:59    0:50 (23)   10:36    3:45 (18 
                                           44:59   13:31 (15)   45:25   13:35 (15)                                                                                    
                                            3:59    1:02 (14)    0:26    0:06 (16)                                                                                    

    16 Ekert, Tomáš                46:49    6:34    3:15 (25)   13:57    5:39 (23)   22:02    7:37 (16)   28:26    9:40 (17)   30:08    9:55 (15)   41:05   12:48 (16 
       VLI VLI - Slavia Libere              6:34    3:15 (25)    7:23    2:34 (18)    8:05    2:46 (12)    6:24    2:48 (21)    1:42    0:33 (13)   10:57    4:06 (21 
                                           46:22   14:54 (16)   46:49   14:59 (16)                                                                                    
                                            5:17    2:20 (28)    0:27    0:07 (21)                                                                                    

    17 Hájek, Kryštof              46:50    5:02    1:43 (21)   10:36    2:18 (10)   24:36   10:11 (22)   31:03   12:17 (22)   32:48   12:35 (21)   42:28   14:11 (19 
       TUV TUV - SOK TJ Turnov              5:02    1:43 (21)    5:34    0:45 (5)    14:00    8:41 (30)    6:27    2:51 (22)    1:45    0:36 (18)    9:40    2:49 (14 
                                           46:27   14:59 (17)   46:50   15:00 (17)                                                                                    
                                            3:59    1:02 (14)    0:23    0:03 (7)                                                                                     

    18 Borrmann, Malte             47:48    4:50    1:31 (17)   14:55    6:37 (24)   23:58    9:33 (21)   30:07   11:21 (20)   31:54   11:41 (18)   42:07   13:50 (17 
       OL Görlitz e.V.                      4:50    1:31 (17)   10:05    5:16 (33)    9:03    3:44 (16)    6:09    2:33 (17)    1:47    0:38 (20)   10:13    3:22 (17 
                                           47:21   15:53 (18)   47:48   15:58 (18)                                                                                    
                                            5:14    2:17 (27)    0:27    0:07 (21)                                                                                    

    19 Lustig, Adam                49:07    3:22    0:03 (2)     9:51    1:33 (6)    25:25   11:00 (25)   31:36   12:50 (24)   33:21   13:08 (24)   44:26   16:09 (20 
       DKP DKP - Oddíl OB Kotl              3:22    0:03 (2)     6:29    1:40 (10)   15:34   10:15 (33)    6:11    2:35 (18)    1:45    0:36 (18)   11:05    4:14 (22 
                                           48:43   17:15 (19)   49:07   17:17 (19)                                                                                    
                                            4:17    1:20 (20)    0:24    0:04 (10)                                                                                    

    20 Kovářík, Tomáš              49:58    3:38    0:19 (8)    10:53    2:35 (12)   24:51   10:26 (23)   31:14   12:28 (23)   33:11   12:58 (23)   45:39   17:22 (22 
       KAM KAM - SK Kamenice                3:38    0:19 (8)     7:15    2:26 (17)   13:58    8:39 (29)    6:23    2:47 (20)    1:57    0:48 (22)   12:28    5:37 (25 
                                           49:33   18:05 (20)   49:58   18:08 (20)                                                                                    
                                            3:54    0:57 (13)    0:25    0:05 (13)                                                                                    

    21 Rudert, Henrik              50:13    5:25    2:06 (22)   13:43    5:25 (22)   22:56    8:31 (18)   29:31   10:45 (18)   31:58   11:45 (19)   45:18   17:01 (21 
       SV IHW Alex 78 Berlin e              5:25    2:06 (22)    8:18    3:29 (28)    9:13    3:54 (18)    6:35    2:59 (25)    2:27    1:18 (30)   13:20    6:29 (28 
                                           49:48   18:20 (21)   50:13   18:23 (21)                                                                                    
                                            4:30    1:33 (24)    0:25    0:05 (13)                                                                                    

    22 Hojný, Jáchym               52:27    5:01    1:42 (20)   11:48    3:30 (16)   25:18   10:53 (24)   32:15   13:29 (25)   33:39   13:26 (25)   48:27   20:10 (23 
       SJH SJH - SJH Jindřichů              5:01    1:42 (20)    6:47    1:58 (13)   13:30    8:11 (28)    6:57    3:21 (26)    1:24    0:15 (5)    14:48    7:57 (29 
                                           52:04   20:36 (22)   52:27   20:37 (22)                                                                                    
                                            3:37    0:40 (8)     0:23    0:03 (7)                                                                                     

    23 Jirman, Filip               52:49    6:53    3:34 (26)   15:02    6:44 (25)   22:59    8:34 (19)   28:12    9:26 (15)   30:59   10:46 (17)   42:25   14:08 (18 
       TUV TUV - SOK TJ Turnov              6:53    3:34 (26)    8:09    3:20 (26)    7:57    2:38 (11)    5:13    1:37 (14)    2:47    1:38 (33)   11:26    4:35 (23 
                                           52:23   20:55 (23)   52:49   20:59 (23)                                                                                    
                                            9:58    7:01 (34)    0:26    0:06 (16)                                                                                    

    24 Šrámek, Jaromír             54:36    4:51    1:32 (18)   11:44    3:26 (15)   22:25    8:00 (17)   30:59   12:13 (21)   33:05   12:52 (22)   49:01   20:44 (24 
       RIC RIC - OB Říčany                  4:51    1:32 (18)    6:53    2:04 (15)   10:41    5:22 (24)    8:34    4:58 (30)    2:06    0:57 (27)   15:56    9:05 (33 
                                           54:14   22:46 (24)   54:36   22:46 (24)                                                                                    
                                            5:13    2:16 (26)    0:22    0:02 (3)                                                                                     

    25 Novotný, Jaromír            55:22    7:04    3:45 (27)   16:19    8:01 (28)   26:26   12:01 (26)   36:09   17:23 (27)   38:53   18:40 (28)   50:41   22:24 (25 
       VLI VLI - Slavia Libere              7:04    3:45 (27)    9:15    4:26 (31)   10:07    4:48 (20)    9:43    6:07 (35)    2:44    1:35 (31)   11:48    4:57 (24 
                                           54:52   23:24 (25)   55:22   23:32 (25)                                                                                    
                                            4:11    1:14 (19)    0:30    0:10 (29)                                                                                    

    26 Mellan, Jonáš               55:57    4:37    1:18 (15)   12:12    3:54 (19)   33:40   19:15 (30)   39:52   21:06 (30)   41:53   21:40 (29)   51:32   23:15 (26 
       TUV TUV - SOK TJ Turnov              4:37    1:18 (15)    7:35    2:46 (22)   21:28   16:09 (35)    6:12    2:36 (19)    2:01    0:52 (24)    9:39    2:48 (13 
                                           55:31   24:03 (26)   55:57   24:07 (26)                                                                                    
                                            3:59    1:02 (14)    0:26    0:06 (16)                                                                                    

    27 Hennseler, Theo             56:47    7:18    3:59 (28)   16:15    7:57 (27)   30:15   15:50 (29)   36:43   17:57 (28)   37:52   17:39 (27)   53:30   25:13 (27 
       MTV Seesen                           7:18    3:59 (28)    8:57    4:08 (29)   14:00    8:41 (30)    6:28    2:52 (23)    1:09    0:00 (1)    15:38    8:47 (32 
                                           56:27   24:59 (27)   56:47   24:57 (27)                                                                                    
                                            2:57    0:00 (1)     0:20    0:00 (1)                                                                                     

    28 Kolář, Matyáš               61:27    9:58    6:39 (31)   18:11    9:53 (31)   27:06   12:41 (28)   34:21   15:35 (26)   37:37   17:24 (26)   54:32   26:15 (28 
       SLA SLA - SKOB Slaný                 9:58    6:39 (31)    8:13    3:24 (27)    8:55    3:36 (14)    7:15    3:39 (28)    3:16    2:07 (35)   16:55   10:04 (35 
                                           60:56   29:28 (28)   61:27   29:37 (28)                                                                                    
                                            6:24    3:27 (32)    0:31    0:11 (33)                                                                                    

    29 Řehoř, Vojta                61:56   11:41    8:22 (34)   18:10    9:52 (30)   39:26   25:01 (32)   46:00   27:14 (32)   47:44   27:31 (32)   57:29   29:12 (29 
       TJN TJN - OOB TJ Tatran             11:41    8:22 (34)    6:29    1:40 (10)   21:16   15:57 (34)    6:34    2:58 (24)    1:44    0:35 (15)    9:45    2:54 (15 
                                           61:29   30:01 (29)   61:56   30:06 (29)                                                                                    
                                            4:00    1:03 (17)    0:27    0:07 (21)                                                                                    

    30 Janas, Petr                 63:33   10:43    7:24 (33)   22:58   14:40 (34)   34:04   19:39 (31)   43:46   25:00 (31)   45:48   25:35 (31)   58:41   30:24 (30 
       PGP PGP - SK Praga                  10:43    7:24 (33)   12:15    7:26 (37)   11:06    5:47 (26)    9:42    6:06 (34)    2:02    0:53 (25)   12:53    6:02 (27 
                                           63:06   31:38 (30)   63:33   31:43 (30)                                                                                    
                                            4:25    1:28 (23)    0:27    0:07 (21)                                                                                    

    31 Riby, Thomas                67:28    8:47    5:28 (30)   16:20    8:02 (29)   26:37   12:12 (27)   39:21   20:35 (29)   42:26   22:13 (30)   59:01   30:44 (31 
       LTP LTP - OOB TJ Lokomo              8:47    5:28 (30)    7:33    2:44 (20)   10:17    4:58 (21)   12:44    9:08 (37)    3:05    1:56 (34)   16:35    9:44 (34 
                                           66:56   35:28 (31)   67:28   35:38 (31)                        66:57                                                       
                                            7:55    4:58 (33)    0:32    0:12 (34)                         *100                                                       

    32 Kohoutek, Oldřich           68:10   22:13   18:54 (37)   31:40   23:22 (37)   45:49   31:24 (36)   51:41   32:55 (35)   53:57   33:44 (34)   63:33   35:16 (32 
       BSO BSO - KOB Baník Sok             22:13   18:54 (37)    9:27    4:38 (32)   14:09    8:50 (32)    5:52    2:16 (16)    2:16    1:07 (29)    9:36    2:45 (12 
                                           67:40   36:12 (32)   68:10   36:20 (32)                                                                                    
                                            4:07    1:10 (18)    0:30    0:10 (29)                                                                                    

    33 Danko, Štěpán               76:27   14:28   11:09 (36)   28:05   19:47 (36)   40:06   25:41 (34)   49:21   30:35 (34)   53:58   33:45 (35)   69:32   41:15 (34 
       CHA CHA - OK Chrastava              14:28   11:09 (36)   13:37    8:48 (38)   12:01    6:42 (27)    9:15    5:39 (33)    4:37    3:28 (36)   15:34    8:43 (31 
                                           75:53   44:25 (33)   76:27   44:37 (33)                                                                                    
                                            6:21    3:24 (31)    0:34    0:14 (35)                                                                                    

    34 Matyáš, Vojtěch             77:58    6:29    3:10 (24)   15:41    7:23 (26)   39:37   25:12 (33)   46:58   28:12 (33)   49:44   29:31 (33)   65:09   36:52 (33 
       CHA CHA - OK Chrastava               6:29    3:10 (24)    9:12    4:23 (30)   23:56   18:37 (36)    7:21    3:45 (29)    2:46    1:37 (32)   15:25    8:34 (30 
                                           77:21   45:53 (34)   77:58   46:08 (34)                                                                                    
                                           12:12    9:15 (36)    0:37    0:17 (36)                                                                                    

    35 Kraus, Konstantin          107:58   53:08   49:49 (38)   63:36   55:18 (38)   74:11   59:46 (38)   86:46   68:00 (37)   88:49   68:36 (37)  101:32   73:15 (36 
       OLG Regensburg                      53:08   49:49 (38)   10:28    5:39 (35)   10:35    5:16 (23)   12:35    8:59 (36)    2:03    0:54 (26)   12:43    5:52 (26 
                                          107:28   76:00 (35)  107:58   76:08 (35)                                                                                    
                                            5:56    2:59 (30)    0:30    0:10 (29)                                                                                    

    36 Krupka, Štěpán             109:20   12:37    9:18 (35)   24:27   16:09 (35)   51:35   37:10 (37)   60:24   41:38 (36)   79:08   58:55 (36)   97:16   68:59 (35 
       CHA CHA - OK Chrastava              12:37    9:18 (35)   11:50    7:01 (36)   27:08   21:49 (38)    8:49    5:13 (31)   18:44   17:35 (37)   18:08   11:17 (36 
                                          108:54   77:26 (36)  109:20   77:30 (36)                                                                                    
                                           11:38    8:41 (35)    0:26    0:06 (16)                                                                                    


       Ždimera, Vít                 disk   -----                -----                -----                -----                -----                -----             
       LME LME - SK Los Mělník                                                                                                                                        
                                           -----                                                                                                                      
                                                                                                                                                                      

       Rožek, Vilém                 disk    4:37    1:18 (15)   12:00    3:42 (17)   20:58    6:33 (14)   28:09    9:23 (14)   29:50    9:37 (14)   -----             
       RIC RIC - OB Říčany                  4:37    1:18 (15)    7:23    2:34 (18)    8:58    3:39 (15)    7:11    3:35 (27)    1:41    0:32 (11)                     
                                           56:20                56:48                                                                                                 
                                           26:30                 0:28                                                                                                 

       Hallman, Marek               disk   -----                18:54                26:48                33:51                36:24                48:48             
       TUV TUV - SOK TJ Turnov                                  18:54                 7:54                 7:03                 2:33                12:24             
                                           63:05                63:32                                                                                                 
                                           14:17                 0:27                                                                                                 

       Burgr, Jan                   disk    7:56    4:37 (29)   18:12    9:54 (32)   42:12   27:47 (35)   -----                -----                -----             
       LLI LLI - TJ Loko Liber              7:56    4:37 (29)   10:16    5:27 (34)   24:00   18:41 (37)                                                               
                                          133:26               133:54                                                                                                 
                                           91:14                 0:28                                                                                                 




H14B  (60)              4.0 km   7 K                                 
                                           1(39)                2(91)                3(87)                4(58)                5(35)                6(53)             
                                          7(100)                    C                                                                                                 

     1 Rusin, Jan                  35:08    9:22    0:00 (1)    12:17    0:00 (1)    16:09    0:00 (1)    20:44    0:00 (1)    23:46    0:00 (1)    33:51    0:14 (2) 
       BRU BRU - Ulita-HOBRA O              9:22    0:00 (1)     2:55    0:10 (2)     3:52    0:10 (3)     4:35    0:15 (4)     3:02    0:19 (3)    10:05    2:04 (14 
                                           34:49    0:00 (1)    35:08    0:00 (1)                                                                                     
                                            0:58    0:00 (1)     0:19    0:02 (2)                                                                                     

     2 Mareš, Vít                  35:14   10:03    0:41 (3)    13:41    1:24 (4)    17:23    1:14 (3)    21:43    0:59 (2)    25:11    1:25 (2)    33:37    0:00 (1) 
       BOR BOR - OK Jiskra Nov             10:03    0:41 (3)     3:38    0:53 (12)    3:42    0:00 (1)     4:20    0:00 (1)     3:28    0:45 (8)     8:26    0:25 (2) 
                                           34:53    0:04 (2)    35:14    0:06 (2)                                                                                     
                                            1:16    0:18 (13)    0:21    0:04 (10)                                                                                    

     3 Melichar, Petr              36:09   10:50    1:28 (8)    14:12    1:55 (6)    18:25    2:16 (5)    23:33    2:49 (5)    26:38    2:52 (4)    34:39    1:02 (3) 
       LLI LLI - TJ Loko Liber             10:50    1:28 (8)     3:22    0:37 (5)     4:13    0:31 (11)    5:08    0:48 (11)    3:05    0:22 (5)     8:01    0:00 (1) 
                                           35:50    1:01 (3)    36:09    1:01 (3)                                                                                     
                                            1:11    0:13 (3)     0:19    0:02 (2)                                                                                     

     4 Gajda, Jan                  38:30   12:03    2:41 (15)   15:50    3:33 (10)   19:58    3:49 (10)   24:54    4:10 (11)   27:57    4:11 (7)    36:56    3:19 (4) 
       KAM KAM - SK Kamenice               12:03    2:41 (15)    3:47    1:02 (13)    4:08    0:26 (8)     4:56    0:36 (8)     3:03    0:20 (4)     8:59    0:58 (6) 
                                           38:09    3:20 (4)    38:30    3:22 (4)                                                                                     
                                            1:13    0:15 (6)     0:21    0:04 (10)                                                                                    

     5 Šafka, Sebastian            38:32   11:12    1:50 (9)    15:52    3:35 (12)   20:14    4:05 (13)   24:43    3:59 (9)    27:57    4:11 (7)    36:56    3:19 (4) 
       KAM KAM - SK Kamenice               11:12    1:50 (9)     4:40    1:55 (28)    4:22    0:40 (17)    4:29    0:09 (3)     3:14    0:31 (6)     8:59    0:58 (6) 
                                           38:12    3:23 (5)    38:32    3:24 (5)                                                                                     
                                            1:16    0:18 (13)    0:20    0:03 (4)                                                                                     

     6 Šimša, Martin               38:59   12:03    2:41 (15)   15:39    3:22 (9)    19:31    3:22 (9)    24:46    4:02 (10)   28:27    4:41 (10)   37:20    3:43 (7) 
       MFP MFP - VŠSK MFF UK P             12:03    2:41 (15)    3:36    0:51 (11)    3:52    0:10 (3)     5:15    0:55 (13)    3:41    0:58 (13)    8:53    0:52 (4) 
                                           38:38    3:49 (7)    38:59    3:51 (6)                                                                                     
                                            1:18    0:20 (15)    0:21    0:04 (10)                                                                                    

     7 Roudný, Martin              39:04   10:19    0:57 (4)    13:35    1:18 (3)    17:41    1:32 (4)    22:19    1:35 (3)    26:53    3:07 (5)    37:13    3:36 (6) 
       LPU LPU - OK Lokomotiva             10:19    0:57 (4)     3:16    0:31 (4)     4:06    0:24 (7)     4:38    0:18 (6)     4:34    1:51 (28)   10:20    2:19 (17 
                                           38:34    3:45 (6)    39:04    3:56 (7)                                                                                     
                                            1:21    0:23 (19)    0:30    0:13 (54)                                                                                    

     8 Buk, Petr                   39:17   10:43    1:21 (6)    14:07    1:50 (5)    18:56    2:47 (7)    24:31    3:47 (8)    28:16    4:30 (9)    37:53    4:16 (8) 
       ROU ROU - SKOB Roudnice             10:43    1:21 (6)     3:24    0:39 (6)     4:49    1:07 (21)    5:35    1:15 (20)    3:45    1:02 (15)    9:37    1:36 (11 
                                           39:00    4:11 (8)    39:17    4:09 (8)                                                                                     
                                            1:07    0:09 (2)     0:17    0:00 (1)                                                                                     

     9 Siegl, Matyáš               40:09   12:22    3:00 (17)   17:08    4:51 (22)   21:28    5:19 (19)   26:44    6:00 (17)   29:41    5:55 (13)   38:34    4:57 (10 
       MFP MFP - VŠSK MFF UK P             12:22    3:00 (17)    4:46    2:01 (30)    4:20    0:38 (15)    5:16    0:56 (15)    2:57    0:14 (2)     8:53    0:52 (4) 
                                           39:48    4:59 (9)    40:09    5:01 (9)                                                                                     
                                            1:14    0:16 (7)     0:21    0:04 (10)                                                                                    

    10 Čech, Petr                  40:18   11:38    2:16 (11)   15:07    2:50 (8)    19:17    3:08 (8)    24:14    3:30 (7)    29:06    5:20 (12)   38:28    4:51 (9) 
       SJI SJI - OK Jihlava                11:38    2:16 (11)    3:29    0:44 (7)     4:10    0:28 (9)     4:57    0:37 (9)     4:52    2:09 (32)    9:22    1:21 (9) 
                                           39:54    5:05 (10)   40:18    5:10 (10)                                                                                    
                                            1:26    0:28 (27)    0:24    0:07 (31)                                                                                    

    11 Pavlovec, Dan               40:29   11:58    2:36 (14)   16:08    3:51 (15)   20:27    4:18 (15)   24:55    4:11 (12)   28:56    5:10 (11)   38:51    5:14 (11 
       BOR BOR - OK Jiskra Nov             11:58    2:36 (14)    4:10    1:25 (20)    4:19    0:37 (13)    4:28    0:08 (2)     4:01    1:18 (17)    9:55    1:54 (12 
                                           40:06    5:17 (11)   40:29    5:21 (11)                                                                                    
                                            1:15    0:17 (10)    0:23    0:06 (25)                                                                                    

    12 Švadlena, Michal            40:51   12:45    3:23 (20)   16:14    3:57 (17)   21:33    5:24 (21)   26:20    5:36 (15)   29:59    6:13 (15)   39:07    5:30 (12 
       CHC CHC - K.O.B. Choceň             12:45    3:23 (20)    3:29    0:44 (7)     5:19    1:37 (31)    4:47    0:27 (7)     3:39    0:56 (11)    9:08    1:07 (8) 
                                           40:28    5:39 (12)   40:51    5:43 (12)                                                                                    
                                            1:21    0:23 (19)    0:23    0:06 (25)                                                                                    

    13 Lejbl, Ladislav             41:45    9:40    0:18 (2)    12:25    0:08 (2)    16:15    0:06 (2)    22:24    1:40 (4)    26:37    2:51 (3)    40:09    6:32 (13 
       LBE LBE - TJ Lokomotiva              9:40    0:18 (2)     2:45    0:00 (1)     3:50    0:08 (2)     6:09    1:49 (24)    4:13    1:30 (20)   13:32    5:31 (36 
                                           41:24    6:35 (13)   41:45    6:37 (13)                        41:25                                                       
                                            1:15    0:17 (10)    0:21    0:04 (10)                         *100                                                       

    14 Volák, Ondřej               42:05   10:45    1:23 (7)    16:11    3:54 (16)   20:42    4:33 (16)   26:14    5:30 (14)   29:56    6:10 (14)   40:30    6:53 (14 
       BRU BRU - Ulita-HOBRA O             10:45    1:23 (7)     5:26    2:41 (34)    4:31    0:49 (19)    5:32    1:12 (19)    3:42    0:59 (14)   10:34    2:33 (19 
                                           41:45    6:56 (14)   42:05    6:57 (14)                                                                                    
                                            1:15    0:17 (10)    0:20    0:03 (4)                                                                                     

    15 Richtr, Lukáš               42:08   11:48    2:26 (12)   16:05    3:48 (14)   20:02    3:53 (11)   25:18    4:34 (13)   31:06    7:20 (17)   40:33    6:56 (15 
       VPM VPM - KOS Slavia VŠ             11:48    2:26 (12)    4:17    1:32 (23)    3:57    0:15 (6)     5:16    0:56 (15)    5:48    3:05 (41)    9:27    1:26 (10 
                                           41:47    6:58 (15)   42:08    7:00 (15)                                                                                    
                                            1:14    0:16 (7)     0:21    0:04 (10)                                                                                    

    16 Šmol, David                 43:10   16:47    7:25 (39)   20:16    7:59 (29)   24:35    8:26 (27)   29:59    9:15 (25)   32:42    8:56 (21)   41:29    7:52 (16 
       DOK DOK - OK Doksy                  16:47    7:25 (39)    3:29    0:44 (7)     4:19    0:37 (13)    5:24    1:04 (17)    2:43    0:00 (1)     8:47    0:46 (3) 
                                           42:50    8:01 (16)   43:10    8:02 (16)                                                                                    
                                            1:21    0:23 (19)    0:20    0:03 (4)                                                                                     

    17 Janovský, Tomáš             43:36   11:50    2:28 (13)   15:57    3:40 (13)   21:00    4:51 (17)   26:42    5:58 (16)   31:36    7:50 (18)   41:32    7:55 (17 
       PGP PGP - SK Praga                  11:50    2:28 (13)    4:07    1:22 (19)    5:03    1:21 (24)    5:42    1:22 (21)    4:54    2:11 (33)    9:56    1:55 (13 
                                           43:03    8:14 (17)   43:36    8:28 (17)                                                                                    
                                            1:31    0:33 (33)    0:33    0:16 (57)                                                                                    

    18 Höck, Kilian                44:32   10:34    1:12 (5)    14:26    2:09 (7)    18:53    2:44 (6)    24:08    3:24 (6)    27:23    3:37 (6)    42:43    9:06 (18 
       SV Robotron Dresden                 10:34    1:12 (5)     3:52    1:07 (14)    4:27    0:45 (18)    5:15    0:55 (13)    3:15    0:32 (7)    15:20    7:19 (45 
                                           44:11    9:22 (18)   44:32    9:24 (18)                                                                                    
                                            1:28    0:30 (29)    0:21    0:04 (10)                                                                                    

    19 Budský, Ondřej              44:47   11:36    2:14 (10)   15:51    3:34 (11)   20:04    3:55 (12)   27:08    6:24 (18)   30:42    6:56 (16)   43:15    9:38 (19 
       TJN TJN - OOB TJ Tatran             11:36    2:14 (10)    4:15    1:30 (22)    4:13    0:31 (11)    7:04    2:44 (43)    3:34    0:51 (9)    12:33    4:32 (29 
                                           44:26    9:37 (19)   44:47    9:39 (19)                                                                                    
                                            1:11    0:13 (3)     0:21    0:04 (10)                                                                                    

    20 Rücker, Jan                 45:11   13:02    3:40 (22)   16:56    4:39 (21)   21:32    5:23 (20)   28:22    7:38 (21)   32:16    8:30 (20)   43:17    9:40 (20 
       HOR HOR - TJ Jiskra Hoř             13:02    3:40 (22)    3:54    1:09 (15)    4:36    0:54 (20)    6:50    2:30 (38)    3:54    1:11 (16)   11:01    3:00 (20 
                                           44:45    9:56 (20)   45:11   10:03 (20)                                                                                    
                                            1:28    0:30 (29)    0:26    0:09 (41)                                                                                    

    21 Hašek, Jan                  45:29   12:52    3:30 (21)   16:53    4:36 (20)   21:14    5:05 (18)   28:00    7:16 (20)   32:11    8:25 (19)   43:43   10:06 (21 
       VPM VPM - KOS Slavia VŠ             12:52    3:30 (21)    4:01    1:16 (16)    4:21    0:39 (16)    6:46    2:26 (37)    4:11    1:28 (19)   11:32    3:31 (24 
                                           45:07   10:18 (21)   45:29   10:21 (21)                                                                                    
                                            1:24    0:26 (25)    0:22    0:05 (20)                                                                                    

    22 Adamec, Martin              46:24   12:22    3:00 (17)   16:23    4:06 (18)   20:19    4:10 (14)   29:07    8:23 (23)   33:31    9:45 (22)   44:40   11:03 (22 
       TJN TJN - OOB TJ Tatran             12:22    3:00 (17)    4:01    1:16 (16)    3:56    0:14 (5)     8:48    4:28 (51)    4:24    1:41 (25)   11:09    3:08 (21 
                                           46:01   11:12 (22)   46:24   11:16 (22)                                                                                    
                                            1:21    0:23 (19)    0:23    0:06 (25)                                                                                    

    23 Paroulek, Lukáš             47:19   13:32    4:10 (25)   18:15    5:58 (24)   23:30    7:21 (24)   29:40    8:56 (24)   34:52   11:06 (24)   45:17   11:40 (23 
       LLI LLI - TJ Loko Liber             13:32    4:10 (25)    4:43    1:58 (29)    5:15    1:33 (29)    6:10    1:50 (25)    5:12    2:29 (35)   10:25    2:24 (18 
                                           46:59   12:10 (23)   47:19   12:11 (23)                                                                                    
                                            1:42    0:44 (42)    0:20    0:03 (4)                                                                                     

    24 Janda, Ondřej               48:07   19:27   10:05 (47)   22:39   10:22 (41)   26:50   10:41 (35)   31:25   10:41 (27)   35:58   12:12 (25)   46:16   12:39 (24 
       DOR DOR - OK Dobříš                 19:27   10:05 (47)    3:12    0:27 (3)     4:11    0:29 (10)    4:35    0:15 (4)     4:33    1:50 (26)   10:18    2:17 (15 
                                           47:37   12:48 (24)   48:07   12:59 (24)                                                                                    
                                            1:21    0:23 (19)    0:30    0:13 (54)                                                                                    

    25 Vogt, Moritz                48:48   14:08    4:46 (28)   20:22    8:05 (30)   26:00    9:51 (31)   31:30   10:46 (29)   36:12   12:26 (27)   46:30   12:53 (25 
       OL Görlitz e.V.                     14:08    4:46 (28)    6:14    3:29 (45)    5:38    1:56 (34)    5:30    1:10 (18)    4:42    1:59 (29)   10:18    2:17 (15 
                                           48:24   13:35 (25)   48:48   13:40 (25)                                                                                    
                                            1:54    0:56 (45)    0:24    0:07 (31)                                                                                    

    26 Langr, Jan                  49:09   13:13    3:51 (23)   17:36    5:19 (23)   22:33    6:24 (23)   27:38    6:54 (19)   34:20   10:34 (23)   47:18   13:41 (26 
       SHK SHK - TJ Slavia Hra             13:13    3:51 (23)    4:23    1:38 (24)    4:57    1:15 (23)    5:05    0:45 (10)    6:42    3:59 (48)   12:58    4:57 (32 
                                           48:47   13:58 (26)   49:09   14:01 (26)                                                                                    
                                            1:29    0:31 (31)    0:22    0:05 (20)                                                                                    

    27 Kapischke, Arne             50:49   15:15    5:53 (33)   22:02    9:45 (38)   27:13   11:04 (36)   32:58   12:14 (35)   36:35   12:49 (29)   49:00   15:23 (29 
       OLV Potsdam                         15:15    5:53 (33)    6:47    4:02 (47)    5:11    1:29 (28)    5:45    1:25 (22)    3:37    0:54 (10)   12:25    4:24 (27 
                                           50:22   15:33 (27)   50:49   15:41 (27)                                                                                    
                                            1:22    0:24 (24)    0:27    0:10 (45)                                                                                    

    28 Měšťan, Ondřej              51:02   14:39    5:17 (30)   20:55    8:38 (35)   26:01    9:52 (32)   32:28   11:44 (31)   36:45   12:59 (31)   48:30   14:53 (27 
       TAP TAP - KOB TRETRA Pr             14:39    5:17 (30)    6:16    3:31 (46)    5:06    1:24 (25)    6:27    2:07 (27)    4:17    1:34 (22)   11:45    3:44 (26 
                                           50:36   15:47 (29)   51:02   15:54 (28)                                                                                    
                                            2:06    1:08 (54)    0:26    0:09 (41)                                                                                    

    29 Roudný, Václav              51:07   13:29    4:07 (24)   19:28    7:11 (26)   24:34    8:25 (26)   31:02   10:18 (26)   36:16   12:30 (28)   48:44   15:07 (28 
       LPU LPU - OK Lokomotiva             13:29    4:07 (24)    5:59    3:14 (43)    5:06    1:24 (25)    6:28    2:08 (29)    5:14    2:31 (36)   12:28    4:27 (28 
                                           50:40   15:51 (30)   51:07   15:59 (29)                                                                                    
                                            1:56    0:58 (46)    0:27    0:10 (45)                                                                                    

    30 Longin, Jan                 51:43   12:30    3:08 (19)   16:35    4:18 (19)   22:04    5:55 (22)   28:55    8:11 (22)   38:13   14:27 (35)   49:49   16:12 (31 
       TAP TAP - KOB TRETRA Pr             12:30    3:08 (19)    4:05    1:20 (18)    5:29    1:47 (33)    6:51    2:31 (39)    9:18    6:35 (56)   11:36    3:35 (25 
                                           51:23   16:34 (31)   51:43   16:35 (30)                                                                                    
                                            1:34    0:36 (34)    0:20    0:03 (4)                                                                                     

    31 Bílý, Jakub                 51:56   15:04    5:42 (32)   20:54    8:37 (34)   27:50   11:41 (40)   34:21   13:37 (39)   38:25   14:39 (36)   49:55   16:18 (32 
       LTP LTP - OOB TJ Lokomo             15:04    5:42 (32)    5:50    3:05 (39)    6:56    3:14 (46)    6:31    2:11 (30)    4:04    1:21 (18)   11:30    3:29 (23 
                                           51:29   16:40 (32)   51:56   16:48 (31)                                                                                    
                                            1:34    0:36 (34)    0:27    0:10 (45)                                                                                    

    32 Malačka, Milan              52:18   13:58    4:36 (27)   19:48    7:31 (27)   25:32    9:23 (30)   32:31   11:47 (32)   36:52   13:06 (32)   50:39   17:02 (33 
       DKP DKP - Oddíl OB Kotl             13:58    4:36 (27)    5:50    3:05 (39)    5:44    2:02 (35)    6:59    2:39 (41)    4:21    1:38 (24)   13:47    5:46 (37 
                                           51:53   17:04 (33)   52:18   17:10 (32)                                                                                    
                                            1:14    0:16 (7)     0:25    0:08 (36)                                                                                    

    33 Koudelka, Tomáš             53:04   13:42    4:20 (26)   18:20    6:03 (25)   23:40    7:31 (25)   32:37   11:53 (34)   37:38   13:52 (33)   50:42   17:05 (34 
       SJH SJH - SJH Jindřichů             13:42    4:20 (26)    4:38    1:53 (27)    5:20    1:38 (32)    8:57    4:37 (53)    5:01    2:18 (34)   13:04    5:03 (33 
                                           52:39   17:50 (34)   53:04   17:56 (33)                                                                                    
                                            1:57    0:59 (48)    0:25    0:08 (36)                                                                                    

    34 Nagy, Josef                 53:51   14:17    4:55 (29)   19:50    7:33 (28)   25:08    8:59 (28)   31:26   10:42 (28)   36:42   12:56 (30)   51:47   18:10 (35 
       TJN TJN - OOB TJ Tatran             14:17    4:55 (29)    5:33    2:48 (36)    5:18    1:36 (30)    6:18    1:58 (26)    5:16    2:33 (37)   15:05    7:04 (43 
                                           53:28   18:39 (35)   53:51   18:43 (34)                                                                                    
                                            1:41    0:43 (40)    0:23    0:06 (25)                                                                                    

    35 Lejbl, Jakub                55:16   16:11    6:49 (35)   20:22    8:05 (30)   26:16   10:07 (33)   34:14   13:30 (38)   40:54   17:08 (41)   53:44   20:07 (37 
       LBE LBE - TJ Lokomotiva             16:11    6:49 (35)    4:11    1:26 (21)    5:54    2:12 (37)    7:58    3:38 (45)    6:40    3:57 (47)   12:50    4:49 (31 
                                           54:56   20:07 (36)   55:16   20:08 (35)                                                                                    
                                            1:12    0:14 (5)     0:20    0:03 (4)                                                                                     

    36 Heinemann, Göran            56:16   15:57    6:35 (34)   21:00    8:43 (36)   27:22   11:13 (37)   35:46   15:02 (40)   39:59   16:13 (38)   54:13   20:36 (38 
       SV Robotron Dresden                 15:57    6:35 (34)    5:03    2:18 (31)    6:22    2:40 (41)    8:24    4:04 (48)    4:13    1:30 (20)   14:14    6:13 (39 
                                           55:52   21:03 (37)   56:16   21:08 (36)                                                                                    
                                            1:39    0:41 (39)    0:24    0:07 (31)                                                                                    

    37 Vávra, Pavel                56:29   16:18    6:56 (37)   22:10    9:53 (39)   29:51   13:42 (41)   36:34   15:50 (41)   40:51   17:05 (40)   54:42   21:05 (39 
       BOR BOR - OK Jiskra Nov             16:18    6:56 (37)    5:52    3:07 (41)    7:41    3:59 (51)    6:43    2:23 (35)    4:17    1:34 (22)   13:51    5:50 (38 
                                           56:02   21:13 (38)   56:29   21:21 (37)                        52:07                                                       
                                            1:20    0:22 (18)    0:27    0:10 (45)                          *94                                                       

    38 Semík, Jakub                56:32   14:59    5:37 (31)   20:35    8:18 (33)   26:26   10:17 (34)   33:27   12:43 (37)   40:19   16:33 (39)   53:42   20:05 (36 
       VSP VSP - USK Praha                 14:59    5:37 (31)    5:36    2:51 (37)    5:51    2:09 (36)    7:01    2:41 (42)    6:52    4:09 (49)   13:23    5:22 (34 
                                           56:10   21:21 (39)   56:32   21:24 (38)                                                                                    
                                            2:28    1:30 (55)    0:22    0:05 (20)                                                                                    

    39 Valášek, Václav             58:52   17:44    8:22 (42)   22:13    9:56 (40)   27:22   11:13 (37)   32:31   11:47 (32)   36:11   12:25 (26)   57:06   23:29 (40 
       KAM KAM - SK Kamenice               17:44    8:22 (42)    4:29    1:44 (25)    5:09    1:27 (27)    5:09    0:49 (12)    3:40    0:57 (12)   20:55   12:54 (56 
                                           58:31   23:42 (40)   58:52   23:44 (39)                                                                                    
                                            1:25    0:27 (26)    0:21    0:04 (10)                                                                                    

    40 Šubrt, Matěj                59:38   16:24    7:02 (38)   24:59   12:42 (45)   31:30   15:21 (43)   37:57   17:13 (43)   42:41   18:55 (42)   57:07   23:30 (41 
       DKP DKP - Oddíl OB Kotl             16:24    7:02 (38)    8:35    5:50 (56)    6:31    2:49 (44)    6:27    2:07 (27)    4:44    2:01 (30)   14:26    6:25 (41 
                                           59:11   24:22 (41)   59:38   24:30 (40)                                                                                    
                                            2:04    1:06 (51)    0:27    0:10 (45)                                                                                    

    41 Dědek, Matěj                60:02   16:47    7:25 (39)   20:22    8:05 (30)   25:13    9:04 (29)   31:49   11:05 (30)   39:07   15:21 (37)   58:00   24:23 (43 
       TAP TAP - KOB TRETRA Pr             16:47    7:25 (39)    3:35    0:50 (10)    4:51    1:09 (22)    6:36    2:16 (33)    7:18    4:35 (51)   18:53   10:52 (54 
                                           59:34   24:45 (42)   60:02   24:54 (41)                                                                                    
                                            1:34    0:36 (34)    0:28    0:11 (51)                                                                                    

    42 Hankovec, Hugo              60:13   17:44    8:22 (42)   23:48   11:31 (42)   29:55   13:46 (42)   37:55   17:11 (42)   44:20   20:34 (44)   57:49   24:12 (42 
       KAM KAM - SK Kamenice               17:44    8:22 (42)    6:04    3:19 (44)    6:07    2:25 (38)    8:00    3:40 (47)    6:25    3:42 (45)   13:29    5:28 (35 
                                           59:47   24:58 (43)   60:13   25:05 (42)                                                                                    
                                            1:58    1:00 (49)    0:26    0:09 (41)                                                                                    

    43 Víšek, Martin               61:06   17:13    7:51 (41)   24:27   12:10 (43)   31:50   15:41 (44)   38:30   17:46 (44)   43:17   19:31 (43)   59:06   25:29 (44 
       KAM KAM - SK Kamenice               17:13    7:51 (41)    7:14    4:29 (52)    7:23    3:41 (48)    6:40    2:20 (34)    4:47    2:04 (31)   15:49    7:48 (47 
                                           60:41   25:52 (44)   61:06   25:58 (43)                                                                                    
                                            1:35    0:37 (37)    0:25    0:08 (36)                                                                                    

    44 Lehner, Benedikt            62:39   17:45    8:23 (44)   26:01   13:44 (48)   32:28   16:19 (46)   39:22   18:38 (45)   45:21   21:35 (45)   60:26   26:49 (45 
       OLG Regensburg                      17:45    8:23 (44)    8:16    5:31 (54)    6:27    2:45 (42)    6:54    2:34 (40)    5:59    3:16 (43)   15:05    7:04 (43 
                                           62:16   27:27 (45)   62:39   27:31 (44)                                                                                    
                                            1:50    0:52 (44)    0:23    0:06 (25)                                                                                    

    45 Hempel, Paul                62:42   20:42   11:20 (51)   26:11   13:54 (49)   33:54   17:45 (48)   42:47   22:03 (49)   48:21   24:35 (47)   60:58   27:21 (46 
       USV TU Dresden                      20:42   11:20 (51)    5:29    2:44 (35)    7:43    4:01 (52)    8:53    4:33 (52)    5:34    2:51 (40)   12:37    4:36 (30 
                                           62:16   27:27 (45)   62:42   27:34 (45)                                                                                    
                                            1:18    0:20 (15)    0:26    0:09 (41)                                                                                    

    46 Kučera, Tomáš               66:20   23:06   13:44 (56)   30:04   17:47 (54)   36:33   20:24 (53)   44:32   23:48 (51)   49:58   26:12 (48)   64:31   30:54 (47 
       LTP LTP - OOB TJ Lokomo             23:06   13:44 (56)    6:58    4:13 (50)    6:29    2:47 (43)    7:59    3:39 (46)    5:26    2:43 (38)   14:33    6:32 (42 
                                           65:58   31:09 (47)   66:20   31:12 (46)                                                                                    
                                            1:27    0:29 (28)    0:22    0:05 (20)                                                                                    

    47 Konvalinka, Jindřich        68:47   21:26   12:04 (53)   26:00   13:43 (47)   34:16   18:07 (50)   40:48   20:04 (46)   51:28   27:42 (51)   66:53   33:16 (49 
       LPU LPU - OK Lokomotiva             21:26   12:04 (53)    4:34    1:49 (26)    8:16    4:34 (56)    6:32    2:12 (31)   10:40    7:57 (59)   15:25    7:24 (46 
                                           68:22   33:33 (48)   68:47   33:39 (47)                                                                                    
                                            1:29    0:31 (31)    0:25    0:08 (36)                                                                                    

    48 Synek, Antonín              68:51   19:35   10:13 (48)   27:57   15:40 (52)   34:14   18:05 (49)   40:58   20:14 (47)   52:19   28:33 (52)   66:39   33:02 (48 
       DOK DOK - OK Doksy                  19:35   10:13 (48)    8:22    5:37 (55)    6:17    2:35 (40)    6:44    2:24 (36)   11:21    8:38 (60)   14:20    6:19 (40 
                                           68:27   33:38 (49)   68:51   33:43 (48)                                                                                    
                                            1:48    0:50 (43)    0:24    0:07 (31)                                                                                    

    49 Hänsel, Ole                 70:52   26:15   16:53 (57)   31:37   19:20 (55)   38:15   22:06 (54)   44:48   24:04 (53)   50:14   26:28 (49)   68:28   34:51 (50 
       SV Lengefeld                        26:15   16:53 (57)    5:22    2:37 (33)    6:38    2:56 (45)    6:33    2:13 (32)    5:26    2:43 (38)   18:14   10:13 (53 
                                           70:28   35:39 (50)   70:52   35:44 (49)                                                                                    
                                            2:00    1:02 (50)    0:24    0:07 (31)                                                                                    

    50 Bárta, Šimon                71:35   18:48    9:26 (46)   25:40   13:23 (46)   32:41   16:32 (47)   41:51   21:07 (48)   47:58   24:12 (46)   69:16   35:39 (51 
       PHK PHK - OK 99 Hradec              18:48    9:26 (46)    6:52    4:07 (49)    7:01    3:19 (47)    9:10    4:50 (54)    6:07    3:24 (44)   21:18   13:17 (57 
                                           71:12   36:23 (51)   71:35   36:27 (50)                                                                                    
                                            1:56    0:58 (46)    0:23    0:06 (25)                                                                                    

    51 Casanova, Riccardo          72:32   21:12   11:50 (52)   27:00   14:43 (50)   34:50   18:41 (51)   45:20   24:36 (54)   52:41   28:55 (53)   70:23   36:46 (53 
       OLG Regensburg                      21:12   11:50 (52)    5:48    3:03 (38)    7:50    4:08 (53)   10:30    6:10 (56)    7:21    4:38 (52)   17:42    9:41 (50 
                                           72:04   37:15 (52)   72:32   37:24 (51)                                                                                    
                                            1:41    0:43 (40)    0:28    0:11 (51)                                                                                    

    52 Holfeld, Anton              72:46   20:21   10:59 (50)   27:36   15:19 (51)   35:46   19:37 (52)   44:32   23:48 (51)   50:22   26:36 (50)   70:21   36:44 (52 
       USV TU Dresden                      20:21   10:59 (50)    7:15    4:30 (53)    8:10    4:28 (55)    8:46    4:26 (50)    5:50    3:07 (42)   19:59   11:58 (55 
                                           72:25   37:36 (53)   72:46   37:38 (52)                                                                                    
                                            2:04    1:06 (51)    0:21    0:04 (10)                                                                                    

    53 Rokos, Michal               78:23   21:36   12:14 (54)   31:44   19:27 (56)   39:10   23:01 (56)   47:02   26:18 (55)   57:12   33:26 (55)   75:15   41:38 (54 
       TJN TJN - OOB TJ Tatran             21:36   12:14 (54)   10:08    7:23 (57)    7:26    3:44 (49)    7:52    3:32 (44)   10:10    7:27 (58)   18:03   10:02 (52 
                                           77:54   43:05 (54)   78:23   43:15 (53)                                                                                    
                                            2:39    1:41 (60)    0:29    0:12 (53)                                                                                    

    54 Hašek, Adam                 81:12   18:42    9:20 (45)   24:36   12:19 (44)   32:07   15:58 (45)   43:22   22:38 (50)   52:51   29:05 (54)   78:10   44:33 (55 
       VPM VPM - KOS Slavia VŠ             18:42    9:20 (45)    5:54    3:09 (42)    7:31    3:49 (50)   11:15    6:55 (57)    9:29    6:46 (57)   25:19   17:18 (59 
                                           80:38   45:49 (55)   81:12   46:04 (54)                                                                                    
                                            2:28    1:30 (55)    0:34    0:17 (59)                                                                                    

    55 Průša, Kryštof              81:34   19:59   10:37 (49)   32:47   20:30 (57)   41:54   25:45 (57)   53:26   32:42 (57)   60:53   37:07 (57)   78:52   45:15 (56 
       VSP VSP - USK Praha                 19:59   10:37 (49)   12:48   10:03 (59)    9:07    5:25 (59)   11:32    7:12 (58)    7:27    4:44 (53)   17:59    9:58 (51 
                                           80:56   46:07 (56)   81:34   46:26 (55)                                                                                    
                                            2:04    1:06 (51)    0:38    0:21 (60)                                                                                    

    56 Kdýr, Matěj                 84:28   22:40   13:18 (55)   29:30   17:13 (53)   38:21   22:12 (55)   51:09   30:25 (56)   59:05   35:19 (56)   81:31   47:54 (57 
       ODV ODV - TJ Aero Odole             22:40   13:18 (55)    6:50    4:05 (48)    8:51    5:09 (58)   12:48    8:28 (59)    7:56    5:13 (54)   22:26   14:25 (58 
                                           84:06   49:17 (58)   84:28   49:20 (56)                                                                                    
                                            2:35    1:37 (57)    0:22    0:05 (20)                                                                                    

    57 Ježek, Jakub                84:30   28:55   19:33 (59)   35:54   23:37 (58)   44:41   28:32 (58)   58:43   37:59 (58)   66:39   42:53 (58)   82:28   48:51 (58 
       JIL JIL - OK Jilemnice              28:55   19:33 (59)    6:59    4:14 (51)    8:47    5:05 (57)   14:02    9:42 (60)    7:56    5:13 (54)   15:49    7:48 (47 
                                           84:05   49:16 (57)   84:30   49:22 (57)                                                                                    
                                            1:37    0:39 (38)    0:25    0:08 (36)                                                                                    

    58 Melichna, Matěj             90:27   34:04   24:42 (60)   46:09   33:52 (60)   54:06   37:57 (59)   63:47   43:03 (59)   70:15   46:29 (59)   87:19   53:42 (59 
       DKL DKL - KOB Kladno                34:04   24:42 (60)   12:05    9:20 (58)    7:57    4:15 (54)    9:41    5:21 (55)    6:28    3:45 (46)   17:04    9:03 (49 
                                           89:57   55:08 (59)   90:27   55:19 (58)                                                                                    
                                            2:38    1:40 (59)    0:30    0:13 (54)                                                                                    

    59 Pohořalý, Hugo             105:18   28:47   19:25 (58)   46:06   33:49 (59)   56:20   40:11 (60)   64:50   44:06 (60)   72:01   48:15 (60)  102:08   68:31 (60 
       ROU ROU - SKOB Roudnice             28:47   19:25 (58)   17:19   14:34 (60)   10:14    6:32 (60)    8:30    4:10 (49)    7:11    4:28 (50)   30:07   22:06 (60 
                                          104:45   69:56 (60)  105:18   70:10 (59)                                                                                    
                                            2:37    1:39 (58)    0:33    0:16 (57)                                                                                    


    ms Vecko, Jan                  50:53   16:15    6:53 (36)   21:24    9:07 (37)   27:31   11:22 (39)   33:22   12:38 (36)   37:55   14:09 (34)   49:07   15:30 (30 
       NEJ NEJ - TJ Jiskra Nej             16:15    6:53 (36)    5:09    2:24 (32)    6:07    2:25 (38)    5:51    1:31 (23)    4:33    1:50 (26)   11:12    3:11 (22 
                                           50:26   15:37 (28)   50:53                                                                                                 
                                            1:19    0:21 (17)    0:27    0:10 (45)                                                                                    




H14C  (10)              3.6 km   6 K                                 
                                           1(92)                2(39)                3(91)                4(35)                5(53)               6(100)             
                                               C                                                                                                                      

     1 Galbavý, Matěj              62:01   14:19    0:00 (1)    20:58    0:54 (2)    25:13    0:36 (2)    39:57    2:38 (2)    59:41    0:00 (1)    61:33    0:00 (1) 
       CHA CHA - OK Chrastava              14:19    0:00 (1)     6:39    3:26 (5)     4:15    0:00 (1)    14:44    2:03 (4)    19:44    4:45 (4)     1:52    0:13 (4) 
                                           62:01    0:00 (1)                                                                                                          
                                            0:28    0:07 (4)                                                                                                          

     2 Růta, Matyáš                68:48   16:51    2:32 (3)    20:04    0:00 (1)    24:37    0:00 (1)    37:19    0:00 (1)    66:37    6:56 (2)    68:24    6:51 (2) 
       TJN TJN - OOB TJ Tatran             16:51    2:32 (3)     3:13    0:00 (1)     4:33    0:18 (2)    12:42    0:01 (2)    29:18   14:19 (8)     1:47    0:08 (2) 
                                           68:48    6:47 (2)                                                                                                          
                                            0:24    0:03 (1)                                                                                                          

     3 Tománek, Josef              69:39   18:47    4:28 (4)    23:30    3:26 (5)    28:58    4:21 (4)    50:01   12:42 (5)    67:15    7:34 (3)    69:06    7:33 (3) 
       BOR BOR - OK Jiskra Nov             18:47    4:28 (4)     4:43    1:30 (3)     5:28    1:13 (4)    21:03    8:22 (6)    17:14    2:15 (2)     1:51    0:12 (3) 
                                           69:39    7:38 (3)                                                                                                          
                                            0:33    0:12 (8)                                                                                                          

     4 Bek, Jiří                   71:09   14:42    0:23 (2)    21:28    1:24 (3)    34:30    9:53 (6)    49:00   11:41 (4)    68:43    9:02 (4)    70:37    9:04 (4) 
       CHA CHA - OK Chrastava              14:42    0:23 (2)     6:46    3:33 (6)    13:02    8:47 (8)    14:30    1:49 (3)    19:43    4:44 (3)     1:54    0:15 (5) 
                                           71:09    9:08 (4)                                                                                                          
                                            0:32    0:11 (6)                                                                                                          

     5 Semiginovský, Šimon         71:49   19:53    5:34 (5)    23:06    3:02 (4)    27:41    3:04 (3)    40:22    3:03 (3)    69:39    9:58 (5)    71:25    9:52 (5) 
       SJC SJC - TJ Sportcentr             19:53    5:34 (5)     3:13    0:00 (1)     4:35    0:20 (3)    12:41    0:00 (1)    29:17   14:18 (7)     1:46    0:07 (1) 
                                           71:49    9:48 (5)                                                                                                          
                                            0:24    0:03 (1)                                                                                                          

     6 Clark, Oskar William        85:30   21:27    7:08 (6)    26:36    6:32 (6)    33:48    9:11 (5)    65:28   28:09 (7)    82:32   22:51 (6)    85:05   23:32 (6) 
       LTP LTP - OOB TJ Lokomo             21:27    7:08 (6)     5:09    1:56 (4)     7:12    2:57 (5)    31:40   18:59 (9)    17:04    2:05 (1)     2:33    0:54 (7) 
                                           85:30   23:29 (6)                                                                                                          
                                            0:25    0:04 (3)                                                                                                          

     7 Pavel, Martin               89:22   25:27   11:08 (8)    38:40   18:36 (7)    46:13   21:36 (7)    64:23   27:04 (6)    86:44   27:03 (7)    88:54   27:21 (7) 
       TJN TJN - OOB TJ Tatran             25:27   11:08 (8)    13:13   10:00 (8)     7:33    3:18 (6)    18:10    5:29 (5)    22:21    7:22 (5)     2:10    0:31 (6) 
                                           89:22   27:21 (7)                                                                                                          
                                            0:28    0:07 (4)                                                                                                          

     8 Rajn, Filip                 99:32   23:54    9:35 (7)    42:29   22:25 (8)    51:49   27:12 (8)    73:19   36:00 (8)    96:13   36:32 (8)    98:57   37:24 (8) 
       CHA CHA - OK Chrastava              23:54    9:35 (7)    18:35   15:22 (9)     9:20    5:05 (7)    21:30    8:49 (7)    22:54    7:55 (6)     2:44    1:05 (9) 
                                           99:32   37:31 (8)                                                                                                          
                                            0:35    0:14 (9)                                                                                                          

     9 Zabořil, Vojta             132:11   42:43   28:24 (9)    50:29   30:25 (9)    66:34   41:57 (9)    88:47   51:28 (9)   129:03   69:22 (9)   131:39   70:06 (9) 
       JEN JEN - OB Jenišovice             42:43   28:24 (9)     7:46    4:33 (7)    16:05   11:50 (9)    22:13    9:32 (8)    40:16   25:17 (9)     2:36    0:57 (8) 
                                          132:11   70:10 (9)                                                                                                          
                                            0:32    0:11 (6)                                                                                                          


       Schindler, Pavel             disk   -----                -----                -----                56:52                71:51                73:30             
       TJN TJN - OOB TJ Tatran                                                                            56:52                14:59                 1:39             
                                           73:51                                                                                                                      
                                            0:21                                                                                                                      




H16B  (31)              5.7 km   8 K                                 
                                           1(95)                2(67)                3(55)                4(78)                5(92)                6(93)             
                                           7(43)               8(100)                    C                                                                            

     1 Hennseler, Ole              54:39   17:05    0:00 (1)    22:53    0:00 (1)    29:19    0:00 (1)    33:23    0:00 (1)    37:25    0:00 (1)    44:18    0:00 (1) 
       MTV Seesen                          17:05    0:00 (1)     5:48    0:00 (1)     6:26    1:01 (3)     4:04    0:00 (1)     4:02    0:02 (3)     6:53    2:54 (17 
                                           52:25    0:00 (1)    54:21    0:00 (1)    54:39    0:00 (1)                                                                
                                            8:07    0:00 (1)     1:56    0:00 (1)     0:18    0:01 (4)                                                                

     2 Lehner, Quirin              55:42   17:19    0:14 (2)    25:14    2:21 (2)    30:39    1:20 (2)    35:04    1:41 (2)    39:16    1:51 (2)    44:52    0:34 (2) 
       OLG Regensburg                      17:19    0:14 (2)     7:55    2:07 (9)     5:25    0:00 (1)     4:25    0:21 (4)     4:12    0:12 (6)     5:36    1:37 (13 
                                           53:09    0:44 (2)    55:23    1:02 (2)    55:42    1:03 (2)                                                                
                                            8:17    0:10 (3)     2:14    0:18 (2)     0:19    0:02 (6)                                                                

     3 Kafka, Matěj                64:47   23:03    5:58 (8)    30:23    7:30 (6)    36:49    7:30 (6)    41:12    7:49 (6)    47:07    9:42 (5)    53:17    8:59 (5) 
       SJI SJI - OK Jihlava                23:03    5:58 (8)     7:20    1:32 (6)     6:26    1:01 (3)     4:23    0:19 (3)     5:55    1:55 (16)    6:10    2:11 (14 
                                           61:32    9:07 (3)    64:28   10:07 (3)    64:47   10:08 (3)                                                                
                                            8:15    0:08 (2)     2:56    1:00 (13)    0:19    0:02 (6)                                                                

     4 Kašpar, Ludvík              64:52   19:11    2:06 (3)    26:09    3:16 (3)    34:07    4:48 (3)    39:32    6:09 (3)    44:00    6:35 (3)    48:43    4:25 (3) 
       BOR BOR - OK Jiskra Nov             19:11    2:06 (3)     6:58    1:10 (4)     7:58    2:33 (12)    5:25    1:21 (15)    4:28    0:28 (7)     4:43    0:44 (4) 
                                           61:38    9:13 (4)    64:30   10:09 (4)    64:52   10:13 (4)                                                                
                                           12:55    4:48 (15)    2:52    0:56 (11)    0:22    0:05 (12)                                                               

     5 Ludvík, Matyáš              65:47   20:14    3:09 (4)    27:06    4:13 (4)    35:36    6:17 (5)    40:49    7:26 (5)    46:35    9:10 (4)    51:35    7:17 (4) 
       STB STB - TJ Stadion No             20:14    3:09 (4)     6:52    1:04 (2)     8:30    3:05 (16)    5:13    1:09 (11)    5:46    1:46 (15)    5:00    1:01 (6) 
                                           62:21    9:56 (5)    65:22   11:01 (5)    65:47   11:08 (5)                                                                
                                           10:46    2:39 (11)    3:01    1:05 (15)    0:25    0:08 (19)                                                               

     6 Maňák, Michal               67:55   21:10    4:05 (6)    28:22    5:29 (5)    34:54    5:35 (4)    40:00    6:37 (4)    47:56   10:31 (6)    55:28   11:10 (6) 
       PHK PHK - OK 99 Hradec              21:10    4:05 (6)     7:12    1:24 (5)     6:32    1:07 (5)     5:06    1:02 (8)     7:56    3:56 (25)    7:32    3:33 (20 
                                           64:53   12:28 (6)    67:35   13:14 (6)    67:55   13:16 (6)                                                                
                                            9:25    1:18 (6)     2:42    0:46 (7)     0:20    0:03 (11)                                                               

     7 Janeček, Mirek              71:49   20:48    3:43 (5)    36:01   13:08 (9)    44:40   15:21 (10)   49:57   16:34 (10)   54:04   16:39 (9)    59:25   15:07 (7) 
       TJN TJN - OOB TJ Tatran             20:48    3:43 (5)    15:13    9:25 (28)    8:39    3:14 (17)    5:17    1:13 (14)    4:07    0:07 (5)     5:21    1:22 (9) 
                                           68:42   16:17 (7)    71:30   17:09 (7)    71:49   17:10 (7)                                                                
                                            9:17    1:10 (4)     2:48    0:52 (10)    0:19    0:02 (6)                                                                

     8 Novák, Aleš                 74:30   21:56    4:51 (7)    33:31   10:38 (8)    41:34   12:15 (8)    45:59   12:36 (8)    49:59   12:34 (7)    61:32   17:14 (10 
       ODV ODV - TJ Aero Odole             21:56    4:51 (7)    11:35    5:47 (20)    8:03    2:38 (14)    4:25    0:21 (4)     4:00    0:00 (1)    11:33    7:34 (26 
                                           70:54   18:29 (8)    73:16   18:55 (8)    74:30   19:51 (8)                                                                
                                            9:22    1:15 (5)     2:22    0:26 (3)     1:14    0:57 (28)                                                               

     9 Thoř, Tomáš                 75:23   29:09   12:04 (19)   36:42   13:49 (11)   43:27   14:08 (9)    48:25   15:02 (9)    54:59   17:34 (10)   61:10   16:52 (8) 
       TUR TUR - OOB TJ Turnov             29:09   12:04 (19)    7:33    1:45 (7)     6:45    1:20 (6)     4:58    0:54 (7)     6:34    2:34 (21)    6:11    2:12 (15 
                                           71:55   19:30 (9)    75:00   20:39 (9)    75:23   20:44 (9)                                                                
                                           10:45    2:38 (10)    3:05    1:09 (16)    0:23    0:06 (15)                                                               

    10 Kalenský, Aleš              77:07   28:11   11:06 (14)   38:27   15:34 (14)   46:05   16:46 (12)   51:19   17:56 (12)   57:46   20:21 (12)   63:13   18:55 (12 
       STH STH - SK Studenec               28:11   11:06 (14)   10:16    4:28 (17)    7:38    2:13 (10)    5:14    1:10 (12)    6:27    2:27 (20)    5:27    1:28 (10 
                                           74:09   21:44 (10)   76:44   22:23 (10)   77:07   22:28 (10)                                                               
                                           10:56    2:49 (12)    2:35    0:39 (5)     0:23    0:06 (15)                                                               

    11 Doležal, Vít                77:57   29:07   12:02 (18)   38:15   15:22 (13)   46:40   17:21 (13)   52:43   19:20 (13)   58:14   20:49 (13)   62:54   18:36 (11 
       SJC SJC - TJ Sportcentr             29:07   12:02 (18)    9:08    3:20 (12)    8:25    3:00 (15)    6:03    1:59 (20)    5:31    1:31 (12)    4:40    0:41 (3) 
                                           74:20   21:55 (11)   77:32   23:11 (11)   77:57   23:18 (11)                                                               
                                           11:26    3:19 (14)    3:12    1:16 (19)    0:25    0:08 (19)                                                               

    12 Birnbaum, Adam              78:51   26:28    9:23 (12)   36:03   13:10 (10)   44:50   15:31 (11)   50:23   17:00 (11)   55:56   18:31 (11)   61:11   16:53 (9) 
       BOR BOR - OK Jiskra Nov             26:28    9:23 (12)    9:35    3:47 (13)    8:47    3:22 (18)    5:33    1:29 (16)    5:33    1:33 (13)    5:15    1:16 (7) 
                                           75:21   22:56 (12)   78:29   24:08 (12)   78:51   24:12 (12)                                                               
                                           14:10    6:03 (19)    3:08    1:12 (17)    0:22    0:05 (12)                                                               

    13 Hasal, Martin               79:17   29:26   12:21 (20)   41:23   18:30 (18)   52:15   22:56 (22)   58:11   24:48 (19)   62:12   24:47 (17)   66:21   22:03 (14 
       PGP PGP - SK Praga                  29:26   12:21 (20)   11:57    6:09 (21)   10:52    5:27 (24)    5:56    1:52 (19)    4:01    0:01 (2)     4:09    0:10 (2) 
                                           76:26   24:01 (13)   78:58   24:37 (13)   79:17   24:38 (13)                                                               
                                           10:05    1:58 (8)     2:32    0:36 (4)     0:19    0:02 (6)                                                                

    14 Lauterbach, David           82:53   34:47   17:42 (26)   41:43   18:50 (20)   49:06   19:47 (15)   54:18   20:55 (15)   58:53   21:28 (14)   64:23   20:05 (13 
       ZAM ZAM - OB T.J. Sokol             34:47   17:42 (26)    6:56    1:08 (3)     7:23    1:58 (8)     5:12    1:08 (10)    4:35    0:35 (8)     5:30    1:31 (11 
                                           79:54   27:29 (15)   82:30   28:09 (14)   82:53   28:14 (14)                                                               
                                           15:31    7:24 (21)    2:36    0:40 (6)     0:23    0:06 (15)                                                               

    15 Holfeld, Wilhelm            83:17   33:25   16:20 (23)   45:30   22:37 (25)   53:05   23:46 (23)   61:43   28:20 (23)   66:23   28:58 (22)   70:22   26:04 (19 
       USV TU Dresden                      33:25   16:20 (23)   12:05    6:17 (22)    7:35    2:10 (9)     8:38    4:34 (28)    4:40    0:40 (9)     3:59    0:00 (1) 
                                           79:51   27:26 (14)   83:00   28:39 (15)   83:17   28:38 (15)                                                               
                                            9:29    1:22 (7)     3:09    1:13 (18)    0:17    0:00 (1)                                                                

    16 Šenkýř, Matěj               83:25   24:34    7:29 (9)    43:35   20:42 (23)   50:57   21:38 (20)   60:23   27:00 (22)   64:29   27:04 (19)   69:47   25:29 (18 
       SJI SJI - OK Jihlava                24:34    7:29 (9)    19:01   13:13 (30)    7:22    1:57 (7)     9:26    5:22 (29)    4:06    0:06 (4)     5:18    1:19 (8) 
                                           80:12   27:47 (16)   83:08   28:47 (16)   83:25   28:46 (16)                                                               
                                           10:25    2:18 (9)     2:56    1:00 (13)    0:17    0:00 (1)                                                                

    17 Spangenberg, Tobias         84:25   24:45    7:40 (10)   33:17   10:24 (7)    38:56    9:37 (7)    43:03    9:40 (7)    50:45   13:20 (8)    66:53   22:35 (16 
       OLG Regensburg                      24:45    7:40 (10)    8:32    2:44 (11)    5:39    0:14 (2)     4:07    0:03 (2)     7:42    3:42 (23)   16:08   12:09 (27 
                                           80:55   28:30 (17)   84:08   29:47 (17)   84:25   29:46 (17)                                                               
                                           14:02    5:55 (18)    3:13    1:17 (20)    0:17    0:00 (1)                                                                

    18 Bräuer, Dennis              84:44   28:41   11:36 (17)   38:36   15:43 (16)   47:47   18:28 (14)   53:02   19:39 (14)   60:52   23:27 (16)   66:22   22:04 (15 
       SV Lengefeld                        28:41   11:36 (17)    9:55    4:07 (14)    9:11    3:46 (21)    5:15    1:11 (13)    7:50    3:50 (24)    5:30    1:31 (11 
                                           81:41   29:16 (18)   84:25   30:04 (18)   84:44   30:05 (18)                                                               
                                           15:19    7:12 (20)    2:44    0:48 (8)     0:19    0:02 (6)                                                                

    19 Michek, David               86:00   28:22   11:17 (16)   41:27   18:34 (19)   49:26   20:07 (16)   55:06   21:43 (16)   60:41   23:16 (15)   69:27   25:09 (17 
       TJN TJN - OOB TJ Tatran             28:22   11:17 (16)   13:05    7:17 (25)    7:59    2:34 (13)    5:40    1:36 (18)    5:35    1:35 (14)    8:46    4:47 (22 
                                           82:53   30:28 (19)   85:38   31:17 (19)   86:00   31:21 (19)                                                               
                                           13:26    5:19 (17)    2:45    0:49 (9)     0:22    0:05 (12)                                                               

    20 Žák, Jan                    94:40   48:53   31:48 (29)   56:34   33:41 (29)   65:55   36:36 (28)   70:45   37:22 (28)   75:32   38:07 (27)   80:16   35:58 (25 
       LPU LPU - OK Lokomotiva             48:53   31:48 (29)    7:41    1:53 (8)     9:21    3:56 (22)    4:50    0:46 (6)     4:47    0:47 (10)    4:44    0:45 (5) 
                                           91:20   38:55 (21)   94:14   39:53 (20)   94:40   40:01 (20)                                                               
                                           11:04    2:57 (13)    2:54    0:58 (12)    0:26    0:09 (22)                                                               

    21 Kästner, Johann             95:55   32:51   15:46 (21)   42:56   20:03 (22)   51:59   22:40 (21)   59:12   25:49 (21)   65:37   28:12 (20)   72:56   28:38 (21 
       ESV Lok Bad Schandau                32:51   15:46 (21)   10:05    4:17 (15)    9:03    3:38 (19)    7:13    3:09 (22)    6:25    2:25 (18)    7:19    3:20 (19 
                                           91:01   38:36 (20)   95:24   41:03 (21)   95:55   41:16 (21)                                                               
                                           18:05    9:58 (23)    4:23    2:27 (27)    0:31    0:14 (26)                                                               

    22 Novotný, Marek              95:57   28:21   11:16 (15)   38:27   15:34 (14)   49:55   20:36 (17)   57:09   23:46 (18)   63:25   26:00 (18)   72:38   28:20 (20 
       TJN TJN - OOB TJ Tatran             28:21   11:16 (15)   10:06    4:18 (16)   11:28    6:03 (26)    7:14    3:10 (23)    6:16    2:16 (17)    9:13    5:14 (23 
                                           92:08   39:43 (22)   95:32   41:11 (22)   95:57   41:18 (22)                                                               
                                           19:30   11:23 (25)    3:24    1:28 (23)    0:25    0:08 (19)                                                               

    23 Schwarck, Philipp           97:06   38:41   21:36 (27)   50:07   27:14 (26)   59:14   29:55 (26)   66:31   33:08 (26)   72:57   35:32 (26)   80:13   35:55 (24 
       OLG Regensburg                      38:41   21:36 (27)   11:26    5:38 (19)    9:07    3:42 (20)    7:17    3:13 (24)    6:26    2:26 (19)    7:16    3:17 (18 
                                           93:28   41:03 (23)   96:48   42:27 (23)   97:06   42:27 (23)                                                               
                                           13:15    5:08 (16)    3:20    1:24 (21)    0:18    0:01 (4)                                                                

    24 Hrouda, Matěj              102:11   26:50    9:45 (13)   38:11   15:18 (12)   50:06   20:47 (18)   56:59   23:36 (17)   66:10   28:45 (21)   76:42   32:24 (22 
       JIL JIL - OK Jilemnice              26:50    9:45 (13)   11:21    5:33 (18)   11:55    6:30 (29)    6:53    2:49 (21)    9:11    5:11 (27)   10:32    6:33 (25 
                                           97:31   45:06 (24)  101:42   47:21 (24)  102:11   47:32 (24)                                                               
                                           20:49   12:42 (27)    4:11    2:15 (26)    0:29    0:12 (25)                                                               

    25 Postolka, Jáchym           103:10   25:34    8:29 (11)   39:11   16:18 (17)   50:42   21:23 (19)   58:57   25:34 (20)   71:26   34:01 (24)   78:07   33:49 (23 
       DKL DKL - KOB Kladno                25:34    8:29 (11)   13:37    7:49 (26)   11:31    6:06 (27)    8:15    4:11 (25)   12:29    8:29 (28)    6:41    2:42 (16 
                                           98:43   46:18 (25)  102:46   48:25 (25)  103:10   48:31 (25)                                                               
                                           20:36   12:29 (26)    4:03    2:07 (25)    0:24    0:07 (18)                                                               

    26 Borovička, Tomáš           105:30   39:15   22:10 (28)   51:50   28:57 (28)   61:17   31:58 (27)   66:55   33:32 (27)   76:03   38:38 (28)   84:43   40:25 (27 
       FSP FSP - VŠTJ Stavební             39:15   22:10 (28)   12:35    6:47 (24)    9:27    4:02 (23)    5:38    1:34 (17)    9:08    5:08 (26)    8:40    4:41 (21 
                                          101:30   49:05 (27)  105:02   50:41 (26)  105:30   50:51 (26)                                                               
                                           16:47    8:40 (22)    3:32    1:36 (24)    0:28    0:11 (23)                                                               

    27 Kapischke, Henning         106:56   33:17   16:12 (22)   45:29   22:36 (24)   57:03   27:44 (24)   65:18   31:55 (25)   72:54   35:29 (25)   83:02   38:44 (26 
       OLV Potsdam                         33:17   16:12 (22)   12:12    6:24 (23)   11:34    6:09 (28)    8:15    4:11 (25)    7:36    3:36 (22)   10:08    6:09 (24 
                                          101:09   48:44 (26)  106:01   51:40 (27)  106:56   52:17 (27)                        24:06                                  
                                           18:07   10:00 (24)    4:52    2:56 (28)    0:55    0:38 (27)                          *78                                  

    28 Hůlek, Matěj               123:02   33:35   16:30 (24)   50:08   27:15 (27)   58:03   28:44 (25)   63:10   29:47 (24)   68:24   30:59 (23)   93:22   49:04 (28 
       PHK PHK - OK 99 Hradec              33:35   16:30 (24)   16:33   10:45 (29)    7:55    2:30 (11)    5:07    1:03 (9)     5:14    1:14 (11)   24:58   20:59 (28 
                                          119:12   66:47 (28)  122:34   68:13 (28)  123:02   68:23 (28)                                                               
                                           25:50   17:43 (28)    3:22    1:26 (22)    0:28    0:11 (23)                                                               


       Kirchner, Max                disk   -----                -----                -----                -----                -----                -----             
       SV Schmalkalden 04                                                                                                                                             
                                           -----                23:42                24:16                                                                            
                                                                23:42                 0:34                                                                            

       Ransdorf, Jakub              disk   33:46   16:41 (25)   42:01   19:08 (21)   -----                -----                -----                -----             
       TAP TAP - KOB TRETRA Pr             33:46   16:41 (25)    8:15    2:27 (10)                                                                                    
                                           -----                92:32                93:23                                                                            
                                                                50:31                 0:51                                                                            

       Lafek, Jan                   disk   57:30   40:25 (30)   72:26   49:33 (30)   83:38   54:19 (29)   91:55   58:32 (29)   -----                -----             
       ODV ODV - TJ Aero Odole             57:30   40:25 (30)   14:56    9:08 (27)   11:12    5:47 (25)    8:17    4:13 (27)                                          
                                           -----               116:29               116:57                                                                            
                                                                24:34                 0:28                                                                            




H16C  (6)               4.2 km   6 K                                 
                                           1(64)                2(74)                3(85)                4(80)                5(73)               6(100)             
                                               C                                                                                                                      

     1 Ždimera, Jan                83:09   21:38   10:34 (4)    33:10    5:36 (4)    38:42    7:47 (4)    48:23    0:00 (1)    67:35    0:00 (1)    82:36    0:00 (1) 
       LME LME - SK Los Mělník             21:38   10:34 (4)    11:32    3:46 (3)     5:32    2:11 (5)     9:41    0:00 (1)    19:12    0:00 (1)    15:01    0:00 (1) 
                                           83:09    0:00 (1)                                                                                                          
                                            0:33    0:14 (6)                                                                                                          

     2 Bek, Ondřej                 86:22   11:04    0:00 (1)    27:34    0:00 (1)    30:55    0:00 (1)    51:14    2:51 (3)    70:26    2:51 (2)    86:03    3:27 (2) 
       CHA CHA - OK Chrastava              11:04    0:00 (1)    16:30    8:44 (5)     3:21    0:00 (1)    20:19   10:38 (6)    19:12    0:00 (1)    15:37    0:36 (2) 
                                           86:22    3:13 (2)                                                                                                          
                                            0:19    0:00 (1)                                                                                                          

     3 Hradecký, Ondřej            99:38   19:56    8:52 (2)    29:04    1:30 (2)    35:37    4:42 (3)    52:41    4:18 (4)    83:18   15:43 (3)    99:15   16:39 (3) 
       CHA CHA - OK Chrastava              19:56    8:52 (2)     9:08    1:22 (2)     6:33    3:12 (6)    17:04    7:23 (5)    30:37   11:25 (3)    15:57    0:56 (3) 
                                           99:38   16:29 (3)                                                                                                          
                                            0:23    0:04 (4)                                                                                                          

     4 Brandl, Lorenz             103:43   23:05   12:01 (5)    30:51    3:17 (3)    35:32    4:37 (2)    50:29    2:06 (2)    86:05   18:30 (4)   103:21   20:45 (4) 
       OLG Regensburg                      23:05   12:01 (5)     7:46    0:00 (1)     4:41    1:20 (4)    14:57    5:16 (2)    35:36   16:24 (4)    17:16    2:15 (5) 
                                          103:43   20:34 (4)                                                                                                          
                                            0:22    0:03 (3)                                                                                                          

     5 Mieske, Jan Manuel         107:44   21:06   10:02 (3)    34:57    7:23 (5)    39:35    8:40 (5)    54:34    6:11 (5)    90:19   22:44 (5)   107:24   24:48 (5) 
       Kaulsdorfer OLV                     21:06   10:02 (3)    13:51    6:05 (4)     4:38    1:17 (3)    14:59    5:18 (3)    35:45   16:33 (5)    17:05    2:04 (4) 
                                          107:44   24:35 (5)                                                                                                          
                                            0:20    0:01 (2)                                                                                                          

     6 Eichenseher, Vincent       141:44   25:47   14:43 (6)    54:35   27:01 (6)    58:31   27:36 (6)    74:45   26:22 (6)   119:04   51:29 (6)   141:17   58:41 (6) 
       OLG Regensburg                      25:47   14:43 (6)    28:48   21:02 (6)     3:56    0:35 (2)    16:14    6:33 (4)    44:19   25:07 (6)    22:13    7:12 (6) 
                                          141:44   58:35 (6)                                                                                                          
                                            0:27    0:08 (5)                                                                                                          




H18B  (26)              7.5 km   11 K                                
                                           1(56)                2(46)                3(45)                4(55)                5(78)                6(54)             
                                           7(48)                8(51)                9(58)               10(71)              11(100)                    C             

     1 Grätsch, Markus             73:09   12:04    0:00 (1)    14:59    0:00 (1)    26:26    0:00 (1)    33:10    0:00 (1)    36:57    0:00 (1)    42:19    0:00 (1) 
       TUR TUR - OOB TJ Turnov             12:04    0:00 (1)     2:55    0:00 (1)    11:27    1:40 (4)     6:44    0:25 (4)     3:47    0:00 (1)     5:22    0:00 (1) 
                                           53:45    0:00 (1)    57:41    0:00 (1)    60:59    0:00 (1)    71:18    0:00 (1)    72:49    0:00 (1)    73:09    0:00 (1) 
                                           11:26    2:19 (4)     3:56    0:00 (1)     3:18    0:00 (1)    10:19    0:00 (1)     1:31    0:00 (1)     0:20    0:02 (4) 

     2 Lehner, Korbinian           83:48   12:52    0:48 (3)    16:07    1:08 (2)    33:01    6:35 (9)    39:20    6:10 (8)    43:39    6:42 (8)    49:43    7:24 (4) 
       OLG Regensburg                      12:52    0:48 (3)     3:15    0:20 (2)    16:54    7:07 (17)    6:19    0:00 (1)     4:19    0:32 (3)     6:04    0:42 (3) 
                                           59:25    5:40 (3)    63:21    5:40 (3)    67:59    7:00 (3)    81:39   10:21 (2)    83:26   10:37 (2)    83:48   10:39 (2) 
                                            9:42    0:35 (2)     3:56    0:00 (1)     4:38    1:20 (7)    13:40    3:21 (5)     1:47    0:16 (3)     0:22    0:04 (6) 

     3 Jurica, Jan                 85:14   13:04    1:00 (4)    20:19    5:20 (10)   31:15    4:49 (7)    37:50    4:40 (4)    41:56    4:59 (3)    47:33    5:14 (3) 
       LPU LPU - OK Lokomotiva             13:04    1:00 (4)     7:15    4:20 (16)   10:56    1:09 (3)     6:35    0:16 (2)     4:06    0:19 (2)     5:37    0:15 (2) 
                                           62:04    8:19 (5)    66:05    8:24 (4)    69:33    8:34 (4)    83:18   12:00 (4)    84:54   12:05 (3)    85:14   12:05 (3) 
                                           14:31    5:24 (11)    4:01    0:05 (3)     3:28    0:10 (2)    13:45    3:26 (7)     1:36    0:05 (2)     0:20    0:02 (4) 

     4 Landovský, Jakub            85:38   13:20    1:16 (6)    16:53    1:54 (3)    26:40    0:14 (2)    33:30    0:20 (2)    38:14    1:17 (2)    46:39    4:20 (2) 
       PGP PGP - SK Praga                  13:20    1:16 (6)     3:33    0:38 (3)     9:47    0:00 (1)     6:50    0:31 (6)     4:44    0:57 (7)     8:25    3:03 (15 
                                           58:16    4:31 (2)    62:43    5:02 (2)    67:54    6:55 (2)    82:44   11:26 (3)    85:10   12:21 (4)    85:38   12:29 (4) 
                                           11:37    2:30 (5)     4:27    0:31 (7)     5:11    1:53 (12)   14:50    4:31 (9)     2:26    0:55 (12)    0:28    0:10 (18 

     5 Werner, Michal              88:47   13:10    1:06 (5)    17:24    2:25 (5)    30:15    3:49 (4)    37:55    4:45 (5)    43:14    6:17 (6)    50:17    7:58 (7) 
       PGP PGP - SK Praga                  13:10    1:06 (5)     4:14    1:19 (8)    12:51    3:04 (7)     7:40    1:21 (8)     5:19    1:32 (11)    7:03    1:41 (7) 
                                           61:36    7:51 (4)    66:43    9:02 (5)    72:09   11:10 (5)    85:51   14:33 (5)    88:17   15:28 (5)    88:47   15:38 (5) 
                                           11:19    2:12 (3)     5:07    1:11 (13)    5:26    2:08 (15)   13:42    3:23 (6)     2:26    0:55 (12)    0:30    0:12 (21 

     6 Sova, František             89:16   13:28    1:24 (7)    17:05    2:06 (4)    29:52    3:26 (3)    37:43    4:33 (3)    42:53    5:56 (5)    53:37   11:18 (10 
       LPM LPM - OK Lokomotiva             13:28    1:24 (7)     3:37    0:42 (4)    12:47    3:00 (6)     7:51    1:32 (9)     5:10    1:23 (10)   10:44    5:22 (20 
                                           62:44    8:59 (6)    68:41   11:00 (6)    72:26   11:27 (6)    86:51   15:33 (6)    88:57   16:08 (6)    89:16   16:07 (6) 
                                            9:07    0:00 (1)     5:57    2:01 (17)    3:45    0:27 (3)    14:25    4:06 (8)     2:06    0:35 (7)     0:19    0:01 (2) 

     7 Zlámal, David               89:58   14:05    2:01 (9)    17:44    2:45 (6)    32:29    6:03 (8)    39:15    6:05 (7)    43:38    6:41 (7)    49:48    7:29 (6) 
       SJC SJC - TJ Sportcentr             14:05    2:01 (9)     3:39    0:44 (5)    14:45    4:58 (11)    6:46    0:27 (5)     4:23    0:36 (5)     6:10    0:48 (4) 
                                           64:51   11:06 (8)    69:13   11:32 (8)    73:52   12:53 (7)    87:29   16:11 (7)    89:32   16:43 (7)    89:58   16:49 (7) 
                                           15:03    5:56 (12)    4:22    0:26 (5)     4:39    1:21 (8)    13:37    3:18 (4)     2:03    0:32 (6)     0:26    0:08 (12 

     8 Graumann, Leo               90:54   14:35    2:31 (10)   20:30    5:31 (11)   34:09    7:43 (10)   40:44    7:34 (10)   45:03    8:06 (9)    52:56   10:37 (9) 
       ESV Lok Berlin-Schönewe             14:35    2:31 (10)    5:55    3:00 (13)   13:39    3:52 (8)     6:35    0:16 (2)     4:19    0:32 (3)     7:53    2:31 (9) 
                                           65:12   11:27 (9)    69:39   11:58 (9)    74:34   13:35 (8)    88:00   16:42 (8)    90:36   17:47 (8)    90:54   17:45 (8) 
                                           12:16    3:09 (7)     4:27    0:31 (7)     4:55    1:37 (10)   13:26    3:07 (2)     2:36    1:05 (15)    0:18    0:00 (1) 

     9 Müller, Kurt                95:33   12:43    0:39 (2)    20:06    5:07 (9)    30:50    4:24 (6)    40:01    6:51 (9)    45:55    8:58 (10)   52:35   10:16 (8) 
       Post SV Dresden                     12:43    0:39 (2)     7:23    4:28 (17)   10:44    0:57 (2)     9:11    2:52 (11)    5:54    2:07 (15)    6:40    1:18 (5) 
                                           67:44   13:59 (10)   71:47   14:06 (10)   79:25   18:26 (10)   92:55   21:37 (9)    95:14   22:25 (9)    95:33   22:24 (9) 
                                           15:09    6:02 (13)    4:03    0:07 (4)     7:38    4:20 (21)   13:30    3:11 (3)     2:19    0:48 (10)    0:19    0:01 (2) 

    10 Boskovský, Vojtěch         100:12   14:54    2:50 (13)   18:41    3:42 (7)    30:20    3:54 (5)    37:58    4:48 (6)    42:46    5:49 (4)    49:45    7:26 (5) 
       DOK DOK - OK Doksy                  14:54    2:50 (13)    3:47    0:52 (6)    11:39    1:52 (5)     7:38    1:19 (7)     4:48    1:01 (8)     6:59    1:37 (6) 
                                           63:15    9:30 (7)    68:52   11:11 (7)    75:33   14:34 (9)    97:42   26:24 (10)   99:43   26:54 (10)  100:12   27:03 (10 
                                           13:30    4:23 (9)     5:37    1:41 (15)    6:41    3:23 (19)   22:09   11:50 (19)    2:01    0:30 (5)     0:29    0:11 (20 

    11 Kaplan, Martin             105:19   16:53    4:49 (17)   21:22    6:23 (14)   38:34   12:08 (12)   47:18   14:08 (12)   52:23   15:26 (12)   60:26   18:07 (12 
       LPU LPU - OK Lokomotiva             16:53    4:49 (17)    4:29    1:34 (9)    17:12    7:25 (18)    8:44    2:25 (10)    5:05    1:18 (9)     8:03    2:41 (12 
                                           77:01   23:16 (12)   82:02   24:21 (12)   86:45   25:46 (12)  102:25   31:07 (11)  104:47   31:58 (11)  105:19   32:10 (11 
                                           16:35    7:28 (16)    5:01    1:05 (12)    4:43    1:25 (9)    15:40    5:21 (10)    2:22    0:51 (11)    0:32    0:14 (23 

    12 Trejbal, Václav            110:06   14:41    2:37 (11)   25:32   10:33 (18)   42:01   15:35 (15)   51:58   18:48 (14)   57:25   20:28 (14)   65:29   23:10 (13 
       SHK SHK - TJ Slavia Hra             14:41    2:37 (11)   10:51    7:56 (22)   16:29    6:42 (16)    9:57    3:38 (19)    5:27    1:40 (12)    8:04    2:42 (13 
                                           82:13   28:28 (15)   86:59   29:18 (14)   91:31   30:32 (14)  107:31   36:13 (12)  109:43   36:54 (12)  110:06   36:57 (12 
                                           16:44    7:37 (17)    4:46    0:50 (10)    4:32    1:14 (6)    16:00    5:41 (11)    2:12    0:41 (8)     0:23    0:05 (8) 

    13 Pešek, Martin              111:07   15:35    3:31 (14)   19:48    4:49 (8)    36:16    9:50 (11)   45:31   12:21 (11)   51:04   14:07 (11)   59:09   16:50 (11 
       LPM LPM - OK Lokomotiva             15:35    3:31 (14)    4:13    1:18 (7)    16:28    6:41 (15)    9:15    2:56 (12)    5:33    1:46 (14)    8:05    2:43 (14 
                                           75:14   21:29 (11)   80:01   22:20 (11)   84:31   23:32 (11)  108:13   36:55 (13)  110:41   37:52 (13)  111:07   37:58 (13 
                                           16:05    6:58 (15)    4:47    0:51 (11)    4:30    1:12 (5)    23:42   13:23 (21)    2:28    0:57 (14)    0:26    0:08 (12 

    14 Janáč, Vašek               115:10   20:51    8:47 (22)   29:34   14:35 (21)   43:42   17:16 (18)   53:51   20:41 (17)   60:04   23:07 (16)   69:00   26:41 (16 
       TAP TAP - KOB TRETRA Pr             20:51    8:47 (22)    8:43    5:48 (20)   14:08    4:21 (10)   10:09    3:50 (20)    6:13    2:26 (17)    8:56    3:34 (16 
                                           83:26   29:41 (16)   87:50   30:09 (15)   92:48   31:49 (15)  112:08   40:50 (14)  114:47   41:58 (14)  115:10   42:01 (14 
                                           14:26    5:19 (10)    4:24    0:28 (6)     4:58    1:40 (11)   19:20    9:01 (16)    2:39    1:08 (16)    0:23    0:05 (8) 

    15 Janischowsky, Lukas        118:53   13:52    1:48 (8)    21:27    6:28 (15)   43:21   16:55 (17)   53:07   19:57 (16)   57:33   20:36 (15)   65:29   23:10 (13 
       OLG Regensburg                      13:52    1:48 (8)     7:35    4:40 (19)   21:54   12:07 (22)    9:46    3:27 (16)    4:26    0:39 (6)     7:56    2:34 (11 
                                           77:21   23:36 (13)   90:17   32:36 (16)   96:33   35:34 (16)  116:42   45:24 (15)  118:29   45:40 (15)  118:53   45:44 (15 
                                           11:52    2:45 (6)    12:56    9:00 (23)    6:16    2:58 (18)   20:09    9:50 (17)    1:47    0:16 (3)     0:24    0:06 (11 

    16 Frank, Jiří                121:11   18:34    6:30 (18)   29:56   14:57 (22)   45:23   18:57 (19)   55:05   21:55 (18)   61:03   24:06 (17)   70:59   28:40 (17 
       MAS MAS - KČT Aš                    18:34    6:30 (18)   11:22    8:27 (23)   15:27    5:40 (12)    9:42    3:23 (15)    5:58    2:11 (16)    9:56    4:34 (18 
                                           89:19   35:34 (17)   95:32   37:51 (17)  101:20   40:21 (17)  117:48   46:30 (16)  120:44   47:55 (16)  121:11   48:02 (16 
                                           18:20    9:13 (19)    6:13    2:17 (20)    5:48    2:30 (16)   16:28    6:09 (12)    2:56    1:25 (19)    0:27    0:09 (15 

    17 Nürnberger, Julian         124:44   19:41    7:37 (20)   25:18   10:19 (17)   49:37   23:11 (21)   59:02   25:52 (19)   68:57   32:00 (19)   76:51   34:32 (19 
       OLG Regensburg                      19:41    7:37 (20)    5:37    2:42 (12)   24:19   14:32 (24)    9:25    3:06 (13)    9:55    6:08 (22)    7:54    2:32 (10 
                                           93:43   39:58 (18)   98:53   41:12 (18)  104:16   43:17 (18)  121:42   50:24 (19)  124:21   51:32 (17)  124:44   51:35 (17 
                                           16:52    7:45 (18)    5:10    1:14 (14)    5:23    2:05 (14)   17:26    7:07 (15)    2:39    1:08 (16)    0:23    0:05 (8) 

    18 Zschäckel, Robin           125:08   20:13    8:09 (21)   27:23   12:24 (20)   41:29   15:03 (14)   51:23   18:13 (13)   56:54   19:57 (13)   66:14   23:55 (15 
       SV IHW Alex 78 Berlin e             20:13    8:09 (21)    7:10    4:15 (15)   14:06    4:19 (9)     9:54    3:35 (18)    5:31    1:44 (13)    9:20    3:58 (17 
                                           79:14   25:29 (14)   85:09   27:28 (13)   90:22   29:23 (13)  121:35   50:17 (18)  124:42   51:53 (19)  125:08   51:59 (18 
                                           13:00    3:53 (8)     5:55    1:59 (16)    5:13    1:55 (13)   31:13   20:54 (23)    3:07    1:36 (20)    0:26    0:08 (12 

    18 Míča, Tomáš                125:08   16:33    4:29 (16)   24:00    9:01 (16)   43:02   16:36 (16)   52:51   19:41 (15)   65:51   28:54 (18)   73:21   31:02 (18 
       LPU LPU - OK Lokomotiva             16:33    4:29 (16)    7:27    4:32 (18)   19:02    9:15 (21)    9:49    3:30 (17)   13:00    9:13 (23)    7:30    2:08 (8) 
                                           94:13   40:28 (19)  100:13   42:32 (19)  104:41   43:42 (19)  121:14   49:56 (17)  124:41   51:52 (18)  125:08   51:59 (18 
                                           20:52   11:45 (21)    6:00    2:04 (18)    4:28    1:10 (4)    16:33    6:14 (13)    3:27    1:56 (21)    0:27    0:09 (15 

    20 Koucký, Martin             155:21   25:55   13:51 (24)   34:40   19:41 (23)   63:34   37:08 (23)   73:04   39:54 (22)   87:59   51:02 (23)   97:55   55:36 (21 
       EKP EKP - VŠTJ Ekonom P             25:55   13:51 (24)    8:45    5:50 (21)   28:54   19:07 (25)    9:30    3:11 (14)   14:55   11:08 (24)    9:56    4:34 (18 
                                          117:29   63:44 (21)  124:46   67:05 (21)  131:37   70:38 (20)  152:00   80:42 (20)  154:53   82:04 (20)  155:21   82:12 (20 
                                           19:34   10:27 (20)    7:17    3:21 (22)    6:51    3:33 (20)   20:23   10:04 (18)    2:53    1:22 (18)    0:28    0:10 (18 

    21 Hartung, Christopher       164:14   51:47   39:43 (26)   63:34   48:35 (26)   79:34   53:08 (25)   91:35   58:25 (24)  100:16   63:19 (24)  118:07   75:48 (23 
       OLG Regensburg                      51:47   39:43 (26)   11:47    8:52 (24)   16:00    6:13 (14)   12:01    5:42 (23)    8:41    4:54 (20)   17:51   12:29 (22 
                                          133:19   79:34 (22)  137:53   80:12 (22)  144:07   83:08 (22)  161:32   90:14 (21)  163:47   90:58 (21)  164:14   91:05 (21 
                                           15:12    6:05 (14)    4:34    0:38 (9)     6:14    2:56 (17)   17:25    7:06 (14)    2:15    0:44 (9)     0:27    0:09 (15 

    22 Vetter, Sebastian          167:08   18:53    6:49 (19)   36:43   21:44 (24)   52:36   26:10 (22)   63:46   30:36 (21)   71:52   34:55 (21)   83:58   41:39 (20 
       TV Coburg Neuses                    18:53    6:49 (19)   17:50   14:55 (25)   15:53    6:06 (13)   11:10    4:51 (22)    8:06    4:19 (19)   12:06    6:44 (21 
                                          112:54   59:09 (20)  119:00   61:19 (20)  132:28   71:29 (21)  162:14   90:56 (22)  166:46   93:57 (22)  167:08   93:59 (22 
                                           28:56   19:49 (22)    6:06    2:10 (19)   13:28   10:10 (23)   29:46   19:27 (22)    4:32    3:01 (23)    0:22    0:04 (6) 

    23 Moravec, Jakub             196:26   27:01   14:57 (25)   50:04   35:05 (25)   68:22   41:56 (24)   78:49   45:39 (23)   87:32   50:35 (22)  114:48   72:29 (22 
       KAM KAM - SK Kamenice               27:01   14:57 (25)   23:03   20:08 (26)   18:18    8:31 (19)   10:27    4:08 (21)    8:43    4:56 (21)   27:16   21:54 (23 
                                          151:29   97:44 (23)  158:09  100:28 (23)  168:51  107:52 (23)  192:00  120:42 (23)  195:55  123:06 (23)  196:26  123:17 (23 
                                           36:41   27:34 (23)    6:40    2:44 (21)   10:42    7:24 (22)   23:09   12:50 (20)    3:55    2:24 (22)    0:31    0:13 (22 


       Steudler, Matthäus           disk   14:44    2:40 (12)   20:46    5:47 (12)   -----                -----                59:37                68:16             
       OL Görlitz e.V.                     14:44    2:40 (12)    6:02    3:07 (14)                                             38:51                 8:39             
                                           -----                -----                -----                -----                77:36                78:05             
                                                                                                                                9:20                 0:29             

       Nechuta, David               disk   21:42    9:38 (23)   26:29   11:30 (19)   49:36   23:10 (20)   63:07   29:57 (20)   70:31   33:34 (20)   -----             
       PZR PZR - UNITOP SKP Žď             21:42    9:38 (23)    4:47    1:52 (11)   23:07   13:20 (23)   13:31    7:12 (24)    7:24    3:37 (18)                     
                                           -----                -----                -----                -----                91:07                91:37             
                                                                                                                               20:36                 0:30             

       Buk, Michal                  disk   16:21    4:17 (15)   20:54    5:55 (13)   39:12   12:46 (13)   -----                54:49                63:52             
       ROU ROU - SKOB Roudnice             16:21    4:17 (15)    4:33    1:38 (10)   18:18    8:31 (19)                        15:37                 9:03             
                                           78:12                84:07                88:41               113:58               116:32               116:55             
                                           14:20                 5:55                 4:34                25:17                 2:34                 0:23             




H20B  (12)              8.2 km   13 K                                
                                           1(77)                2(95)                3(67)                4(55)                5(87)                6(80)             
                                           7(47)                8(57)                9(48)               10(82)               11(88)               12(97)             
                                         13(100)                    C                                                                                                 

     1 Koumar, František          106:48   20:07    2:55 (8)    24:27    3:15 (6)    32:43    4:21 (5)    39:30    5:23 (5)    41:30    5:11 (5)    43:51    4:22 (5) 
       SJI SJI - OK Jihlava                20:07    2:55 (8)     4:20    2:03 (8)     8:16    1:35 (4)     6:47    1:02 (3)     2:00    0:14 (2)     2:21    0:05 (2) 
                                           53:33    3:53 (4)    62:06    2:38 (4)    80:14    3:21 (4)    86:34    1:14 (4)    87:59    1:07 (3)   103:13    0:00 (1) 
                                            9:42    2:17 (6)     8:33    0:49 (4)    18:08    4:18 (10)    6:20    1:15 (5)     1:25    0:02 (2)    15:14    1:31 (4) 
                                          106:25    0:00 (1)   106:48    0:00 (1)                                                                                     
                                            3:12    0:23 (5)     0:23    0:03 (3)                                                                                     

     2 Deml, Tomáš                108:03   17:50    0:38 (3)    21:12    0:00 (1)    29:24    1:02 (2)    36:31    2:24 (2)    38:47    2:28 (2)    41:17    1:48 (2) 
       LPU LPU - OK Lokomotiva             17:50    0:38 (3)     3:22    1:05 (3)     8:12    1:31 (3)     7:07    1:22 (4)     2:16    0:30 (7)     2:30    0:14 (4) 
                                           49:57    0:17 (2)    60:36    1:08 (3)    78:05    1:12 (2)    85:20    0:00 (1)    87:07    0:15 (2)   103:33    0:20 (2) 
                                            8:40    1:15 (3)    10:39    2:55 (10)   17:29    3:39 (7)     7:15    2:10 (8)     1:47    0:24 (7)    16:26    2:43 (7) 
                                          107:31    1:06 (2)   108:03    1:15 (2)                                                                                     
                                            3:58    1:09 (9)     0:32    0:12 (11)                                                                                    

     2 Nejman, Stanislav          108:03   17:51    0:39 (4)    22:15    1:03 (5)    29:50    1:28 (3)    37:13    3:06 (3)    38:59    2:40 (3)    41:29    2:00 (3) 
       TUR TUR - OOB TJ Turnov             17:51    0:39 (4)     4:24    2:07 (9)     7:35    0:54 (2)     7:23    1:38 (5)     1:46    0:00 (1)     2:30    0:14 (4) 
                                           55:01    5:21 (5)    62:45    3:17 (5)    79:16    2:23 (3)    85:25    0:05 (2)    86:52    0:00 (1)   104:42    1:29 (3) 
                                           13:32    6:07 (10)    7:44    0:00 (1)    16:31    2:41 (4)     6:09    1:04 (4)     1:27    0:04 (3)    17:50    4:07 (9) 
                                          107:40    1:15 (3)   108:03    1:15 (2)                                                                                     
                                            2:58    0:09 (2)     0:23    0:03 (3)                                                                                     

     4 Janischowsky, Daniel       110:13   18:48    1:36 (5)    22:07    0:55 (4)    30:33    2:11 (4)    37:17    3:10 (4)    39:41    3:22 (4)    41:57    2:28 (4) 
       OLG Regensburg                      18:48    1:36 (5)     3:19    1:02 (2)     8:26    1:45 (5)     6:44    0:59 (2)     2:24    0:38 (11)    2:16    0:00 (1) 
                                           50:51    1:11 (3)    59:28    0:00 (1)    84:16    7:23 (5)    91:02    5:42 (5)    92:56    6:04 (4)   106:39    3:26 (4) 
                                            8:54    1:29 (4)     8:37    0:53 (5)    24:48   10:58 (12)    6:46    1:41 (7)     1:54    0:31 (9)    13:43    0:00 (1) 
                                          109:49    3:24 (4)   110:13    3:25 (4)                                                                                     
                                            3:10    0:21 (4)     0:24    0:04 (7)                                                                                     

     5 Pohl, Wolfram              114:18   17:22    0:10 (2)    21:20    0:08 (2)    42:21   13:59 (10)   50:01   15:54 (10)   52:19   16:00 (10)   54:56   15:27 (9) 
       TV Coburg Neuses                    17:22    0:10 (2)     3:58    1:41 (4)    21:01   14:20 (12)    7:40    1:55 (7)     2:18    0:32 (8)     2:37    0:21 (8) 
                                           62:21   12:41 (6)    70:28   11:00 (6)    85:22    8:29 (6)    91:49    6:29 (6)    96:07    9:15 (6)   110:49    7:36 (5) 
                                            7:25    0:00 (1)     8:07    0:23 (3)    14:54    1:04 (3)     6:27    1:22 (6)     4:18    2:55 (11)   14:42    0:59 (3) 
                                          113:58    7:33 (5)   114:18    7:30 (5)                                                                                     
                                            3:09    0:20 (3)     0:20    0:00 (1)                                                                                     

     6 Vaniš, Ondřej              116:11   24:57    7:45 (10)   29:11    7:59 (10)   40:03   11:41 (9)    49:16   15:09 (9)    51:31   15:12 (9)    54:05   14:36 (8) 
       TJN TJN - OOB TJ Tatran             24:57    7:45 (10)    4:14    1:57 (7)    10:52    4:11 (8)     9:13    3:28 (11)    2:15    0:29 (6)     2:34    0:18 (6) 
                                           65:59   16:19 (8)    73:55   14:27 (7)    88:48   11:55 (7)    93:53    8:33 (7)    95:21    8:29 (5)   112:16    9:03 (6) 
                                           11:54    4:29 (8)     7:56    0:12 (2)    14:53    1:03 (2)     5:05    0:00 (1)     1:28    0:05 (4)    16:55    3:12 (8) 
                                          115:48    9:23 (6)   116:11    9:23 (6)                                                                                     
                                            3:32    0:43 (7)     0:23    0:03 (3)                                                                                     

     7 Dimitrov, Georgy           122:13   19:24    2:12 (6)    21:41    0:29 (3)    28:22    0:00 (1)    34:07    0:00 (1)    36:19    0:00 (1)    39:29    0:00 (1) 
       SSV Planeta Radebeul                19:24    2:12 (6)     2:17    0:00 (1)     6:41    0:00 (1)     5:45    0:00 (1)     2:12    0:26 (5)     3:10    0:54 (11 
                                           49:40    0:00 (1)    60:01    0:33 (2)    76:53    0:00 (1)    86:22    1:02 (3)    96:26    9:34 (7)   117:59   14:46 (7) 
                                           10:11    2:46 (7)    10:21    2:37 (8)    16:52    3:02 (5)     9:29    4:24 (12)   10:04    8:41 (12)   21:33    7:50 (11 
                                          121:47   15:22 (7)   122:13   15:25 (7)                                                                                     
                                            3:48    0:59 (8)     0:26    0:06 (8)                                                                                     

     8 Fleiß, Sebastian           127:40   20:03    2:51 (7)    27:26    6:14 (8)    38:45   10:23 (8)    46:42   12:35 (8)    48:42   12:23 (8)    57:45   18:16 (10 
       Berliner TSC                        20:03    2:51 (7)     7:23    5:06 (10)   11:19    4:38 (10)    7:57    2:12 (9)     2:00    0:14 (2)     9:03    6:47 (12 
                                           70:33   20:53 (10)   85:01   25:33 (10)  102:44   25:51 (10)  108:10   22:50 (10)  110:01   23:09 (10)  123:57   20:44 (8) 
                                           12:48    5:23 (9)    14:28    6:44 (11)   17:43    3:53 (8)     5:26    0:21 (3)     1:51    0:28 (8)    13:56    0:13 (2) 
                                          127:17   20:52 (8)   127:40   20:52 (8)                                                                                     
                                            3:20    0:31 (6)     0:23    0:03 (3)                                                                                     

     9 Zelinka, Jan               132:01   17:12    0:00 (1)    27:57    6:45 (9)    36:43    8:21 (7)    44:25   10:18 (6)    46:48   10:29 (6)    49:41   10:12 (6) 
       LPU LPU - OK Lokomotiva             17:12    0:00 (1)    10:45    8:28 (11)    8:46    2:05 (7)     7:42    1:57 (8)     2:23    0:37 (10)    2:53    0:37 (10 
                                           64:35   14:55 (7)    75:02   15:34 (8)    96:37   19:44 (8)   104:04   18:44 (8)   106:02   19:10 (8)   127:12   23:59 (9) 
                                           14:54    7:29 (11)   10:27    2:43 (9)    21:35    7:45 (11)    7:27    2:22 (9)     1:58    0:35 (10)   21:10    7:27 (10 
                                          131:26   25:01 (9)   132:01   25:13 (9)                                                                                     
                                            4:14    1:25 (10)    0:35    0:15 (12)                                                                                    

    10 Posselt, Martin            135:11   21:21    4:09 (9)    25:33    4:21 (7)    36:40    8:18 (6)    45:37   11:30 (7)    47:56   11:37 (7)    50:31   11:02 (7) 
       TJN TJN - OOB TJ Tatran             21:21    4:09 (9)     4:12    1:55 (6)    11:07    4:26 (9)     8:57    3:12 (10)    2:19    0:33 (9)     2:35    0:19 (7) 
                                           70:24   20:44 (9)    80:10   20:42 (9)    97:58   21:05 (9)   105:32   20:12 (9)   107:04   20:12 (9)   130:22   27:09 (10 
                                           19:53   12:28 (12)    9:46    2:02 (7)    17:48    3:58 (9)     7:34    2:29 (10)    1:32    0:09 (5)    23:18    9:35 (12 
                                          134:44   28:19 (10)  135:11   28:23 (10)                                                                                    
                                            4:22    1:33 (11)    0:27    0:07 (10)                                                                                    

    11 Hledík, Jakub              146:06   29:46   12:34 (11)   41:28   20:16 (11)   53:53   25:31 (11)   64:12   30:05 (11)   68:13   31:54 (11)   71:02   31:33 (11 
       CHT CHT - OOB SK Chrast             29:46   12:34 (11)   11:42    9:25 (12)   12:25    5:44 (11)   10:19    4:34 (12)    4:01    2:15 (12)    2:49    0:33 (9) 
                                           80:31   30:51 (11)   98:13   38:45 (11)  115:20   38:27 (11)  123:20   38:00 (11)  124:53   38:01 (11)  141:06   37:53 (11 
                                            9:29    2:04 (5)    17:42    9:58 (12)   17:07    3:17 (6)     8:00    2:55 (11)    1:33    0:10 (6)    16:13    2:30 (6) 
                                          145:44   39:19 (11)  146:06   39:18 (11)                                                                                    
                                            4:38    1:49 (12)    0:22    0:02 (2)